Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Toccoa Falls at Charleston Southern Live Video 12:00 PM
VCU vs. Marquette
(at Lahaina, HI)
2:30 PM
Wichita St. vs. California
(at Lahaina, HI)
4:30 PM
Molloy at St. John's 6:30 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. Texas A&M
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
UCLA vs. Creighton
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Jackson St. at Maryland 7:00 PM
Long Beach St. at West Virginia 7:00 PM
Cleveland St. at East Carolina 7:00 PM
Delaware at UNC Greensboro 7:00 PM
Tiffin at Wright St. 7:00 PM
Webber International at Jacksonville 7:00 PM
Oneonta at Albany 7:00 PM
Delaware St. at East Tennessee St. 7:00 PM
Ave Maria at Stetson 7:00 PM
Paine at USC Upstate 7:00 PM
Furman at Duke 7:00 PM
Oakland at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Siena at Bucknell 7:00 PM
UMES at St. Bonaventure Live Video 7:00 PM
Rider at George Washington Live Video 7:00 PM
Lake Erie at Bowling Green Live Video 7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales at Campbell Live Video 7:00 PM
Alabama St. at Chattanooga 7:30 PM
Eastern Oregon at Utah Valley Live Video 8:00 PM
Troy at Kentucky 8:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Kansas St. 8:00 PM
Green Bay at Mississippi St. 8:00 PM
Emporia St. at Missouri 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts vs. Montana
(at Malibu, CA)
8:00 PM
Mount Marty at South Dakota Live Video 8:00 PM
Hampton at Xavier 8:30 PM
Notre Dame vs. Chaminade
(at Lahaina, HI)
9:00 PM
Omaha at TCU 9:00 PM
Norfolk St. at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
UAPB at Air Force 9:00 PM
Baylor vs. Wisconsin
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
Penn St. vs. Pittsburgh
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:30 PM
Rice vs. UNLV
(MGM Grand Main Event)
10:00 PM
Little Rock at San Diego 10:00 PM
Utah St. at Portland St. Live Video 10:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at San Diego St. 10:30 PM
UC Santa Barbara at Pepperdine 10:30 PM
LSU vs. Michigan
(at Lahaina, HI)
11:00 PM
North Carolina at Stanford 11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Ole Miss vs. Utah
(at Las Vegas, NV)
12:30 AM
Mars Hill at Winthrop Live Video 11:00 AM
Wichita St. vs. Marquette
(at Lahaina, HI)
1:30 PM
Pittsburgh vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Brooklyn, NY)
3:30 PM
VCU vs. California
(at Lahaina, HI)
4:00 PM
Brevard at Gardner-Webb Live Video 4:30 PM
Penn St. vs. Texas A&M
(at Brooklyn, NY)
6:00 PM
George Mason vs Louisiana Tech
(at Cancun, Mexico)
6:00 PM
Trinity Baptist at The Citadel Live Video 6:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Louisville
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Ohio Valley at VMI 7:00 PM
Westminter (PA) at Youngstown St. 7:00 PM
American at New Hampshire 7:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Kent St. 7:00 PM
Edward Waters at UNF 7:00 PM
Morehead St. at IUPUI 7:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Columbia at Army 7:00 PM
Goucher at Loyola (MD) 7:00 PM
Franciscan at St. Francis (PA) Live Video 7:00 PM
Coppin St. at Central Connecticut St. Live Video 7:00 PM
Staten Island at Wagner Live Video 7:00 PM
York (PA) at Mount St. Mary's Live Video 7:00 PM
Shenandoah at William & Mary Live Video 7:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at Chattanooga 7:30 PM
Longwood at UNC Greensboro 7:30 PM
Wisconsin vs. UCLA
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:30 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at Middle Tennessee 7:30 PM
Michigan vs. Chaminade
(at Lahaina, HI)
8:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Minnesota 8:00 PM
Texas Southern at Kansas 8:00 PM
New Orleans at Memphis 8:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Loyola (Chicago) 8:00 PM
Samford at Valparaiso 8:00 PM
Montana vs. UC Santa Barbara
(at Malibu, CA)
8:00 PM
Northland at North Dakota Live Video 8:00 PM
Northwestern St. at UL Monroe Live Video 8:00 PM
Canisius at Tennessee St. Live Video 8:00 PM
Methodist at High Point Live Video 8:00 PM
East-West at Chicago St. Live Video 8:00 PM
Fresno St. vs Evansville
(at Cancun, Mexico)
8:30 PM
UT Arlington at Alabama 9:00 PM
Niagara at BYU 9:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at New Mexico 9:00 PM
Pacific at Air Force 9:00 PM
Northern New Mexico at Northern Colorado Live Video 9:00 PM
Baylor vs. Creighton
(at Kansas City, MO)
10:00 PM
Davidson at Nevada 10:00 PM
Sonoma St. at San Francisco 10:00 PM
Benedictine Mesa at Southern Utah Live Video 10:00 PM
Notre Dame vs. LSU
(at Lahaina, HI)
10:30 PM
Oral Roberts at Pepperdine 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Tennessee vs. Purdue
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
12:00 PM
Mitchell at Sacred Heart Live Video 1:00 PM
Villanova vs. Western Kentucky
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
2:00 PM
Boston U. at Maine 2:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at Florida St. 2:00 PM
Holy Cross at Fairleigh Dickinson Live Video 2:00 PM
California vs. Chaminade
(at Lahaina, HI)
2:30 PM
LIU Brooklyn at UMass Lowell 3:00 PM
Washington (MD) at Navy 3:00 PM
Bethel at Austin Peay 4:00 PM
Kean at NJIT 4:00 PM
Colgate at Boston College 4:00 PM
Appalachian St. at James Madison Live Video 4:00 PM
VCU vs. Michigan
(at Lahaina, HI)
5:00 PM
Missouri-St. Louis at Indiana St. 5:00 PM
George Mason vs. Fresno St.
(at Cancun, Mexico)
6:00 PM
Brown at Stony Brook 6:00 PM
Wofford at Texas Tech RSN Affiliates 6:30 PM
Belmont at Providence 7:00 PM
Arkansas St. at Indiana 7:00 PM
Howard at USF 7:00 PM
Troy at East Tennessee St. 7:00 PM
Maine-Fort Kent at Vermont 7:00 PM
NC State vs. Arizona
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Toledo at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Ball St. at Bucknell 7:00 PM
Radford at Elon Live Video 7:00 PM
Monmouth at UNC Asheville Live Video 7:00 PM
UT Rio Grande Valley at Georgia Tech 7:30 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Lahaina, HI)
8:00 PM
Fort Wayne at Kentucky 8:00 PM
Detroit at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Florida A&M at North Dakota St. 8:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Tulane 8:00 PM
Missouri S&T at Bradley 8:00 PM
Southern (New Orleans) at Lamar 8:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Mississippi St. 8:00 PM
Stetson at South Alabama Live Video 8:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at Incarnate Word Live Video 8:00 PM
Western Illinois at SIU Edwardsville Live Video 8:00 PM
Evansville vs. Louisiana Tech
(at Cancun, Mexico)
8:30 PM
Colorado St. at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM
Quincy at Illinois St. 9:00 PM
SMU vs. Northern Iowa
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Rice vs. Ole Miss
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:00 PM
Lehigh at USC 10:00 PM
Idaho St. at San Jose St. 10:00 PM
Western New Mexico at UC Riverside Live Video 10:00 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Lahaina, HI)
10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
UNLV vs. Utah
(at Las Vegas, NV)
12:30 AM
Missouri vs. Long Beach St.
(at Orlando, FL)
11:30 AM
Chicago St. at UMBC 12:00 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
12:30 PM
St. John's vs. Oregon St
(at Orlando, FL)
2:00 PM
North Carolina vs. Portland
(PK80 Invitational Victory)
2:30 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
3:00 PM
Virginia vs. Vanderbilt
(at Brooklyn, NY)
4:00 PM
Harvard vs. St. Mary's
(at Fullerton, CA)
4:00 PM
Duke vs. Portland St.
(PK80 Invitational Motion)
4:30 PM
Arkansas vs. Oklahoma
(at Portland, OR)
5:00 PM
Xavier vs. George Washington
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:00 PM
Seton Hall vs. Rhode Island
(at Brooklyn, NY)
6:00 PM
UCF vs. Nebraska
(at Orlando, FL)
6:00 PM
Washington St. vs. St. Joseph's
(at Fullerton, CA)
6:30 PM
Butler vs. Texas
(at Portland, OR)
7:00 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Kansas St. vs. Arizona St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
7:30 PM
West Virginia vs. Marist
(at Orlando, FL)
8:30 PM
Connecticut vs. Oregon
(at Portland, OR)
9:00 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Florida vs. Stanford
(at Portland, OR)
10:00 PM
Georgia vs. CS Fullerton
(Wooden Legacy)
10:30 PM
Michigan St. vs. DePaul
(at Portland, OR)
11:30 PM
Ohio St. vs. Gonzaga
(at Portland, OR)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Sacramento St. vs. San Diego St.
(at Fullerton, CA)
1:00 AM
Advocare Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
11:00 AM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
12:00 PM
Arkansas St. at USF 12:00 PM
Minnesota vs. Massachusetts
(at Brooklyn, NY)
12:00 PM
Tennessee Tech vs. Omaha
(at Niceville, FL)
Live Video 12:00 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
1:30 PM
Advocare Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
1:30 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
2:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Samford 2:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Campbell Live Video 2:00 PM
BYU vs. Alabama
(at Brooklyn, NY)
2:30 PM
UMES vs. Jackson St.
(at Niceville, FL)
Live Video 2:30 PM
PK80 Invitational
(at Portland, OR)
3:00 PM
Seattle at Washington 3:00 PM
Bryant at Hartford 3:00 PM
Texas Southern at Clemson 3:00 PM
PK80 Invitational
(at Portland, OR)
3:30 PM
North Texas at Georgia Tech
RSN Affiliates
4:00 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
4:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Indiana 4:30 PM
Fairfield vs. Jacksonville
(at Dayton, OH)
4:30 PM
Advocare Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
5:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at Cleveland St. 5:00 PM
Las Vegas Invitational
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:30 PM
PK80 Invitational
(at Portland, OR)
5:30 PM
PK80 Invitational
(at Portland, OR)
6:00 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
7:00 PM
Winthrop at Auburn 7:00 PM
TCU vs. New Mexico
(at Niceville, FL)
7:00 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Wright St. 7:00 PM
Denver at Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Florida A&M at Green Bay 7:00 PM
UNC Greensboro at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) at Louisville 7:00 PM
NIT Tip Off
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:30 PM
Advocare Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
7:30 PM
Las Vegas Invitational
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Utah 8:00 PM
Oakland at Kansas 8:00 PM
Evangel at Missouri St. 8:00 PM
The Citadel at Florida St. 8:00 PM
Fontbonne at Eastern Illinois Live Video 8:30 PM
PK80 Invitational
(at Portland, OR)
9:00 PM
Pepperdine at Texas A&M 9:00 PM
Milwaukee at Wisconsin 9:00 PM
Northwestern St. at Colorado St. 9:00 PM
UAPB at Pacific 9:00 PM
PK80 Invitational
(at Portland, OR)
9:30 PM
Maryland vs. St. Bonaventure
(at Niceville, FL)
9:30 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
9:30 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
NIT Tip Off
(at Brooklyn, NY)
10:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at UC Santa Barbara Live Video 10:00 PM
PK80 Invitational
(at Portland, OR)
11:00 PM
PK80 Invitational
(at Portland, OR)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Nevada at Hawai'i 1:00 AM
Emerald Coast Classic
(at Niceville, FL)
Live Video 11:00 AM
Ball St. at Indiana St. 1:00 PM
Morehead St. at Virginia Tech 1:00 PM
Albany at Holy Cross 1:00 PM
Emerald Coast Classic
(at Niceville, FL)
Live Video 1:30 PM
Vermont at Yale 2:00 PM
Siena Heights at Detroit 2:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Bradley 2:00 PM
Northwood at Western Michigan 2:00 PM
Lehigh at Pittsburgh 2:00 PM
Columbia at Colgate 2:00 PM
Toccoa Falls at Liberty Live Video 2:00 PM
Bowling Green at Campbell Live Video 2:00 PM
Fairfield vs. Gardner-Webb
(at Dayton, OH)
2:30 PM
BYU vs. Massachusetts
(at Brooklyn, NY)
2:30 PM
Savannah St. at Texas Tech RSN Affiliates 3:00 PM
Utah Valley at North Dakota 3:00 PM
UNF at Miami (FL)
RSN Affiliates
4:00 PM
Drexel at NJIT 4:00 PM
Fort Wayne at East Tennessee St. 4:00 PM
VMI at American 4:00 PM
James Madison at Radford Live Video 4:00 PM
Emerald Coast Classic
(at Niceville, FL)
Live Video 4:00 PM
SIU Edwardsville at Creighton 4:30 PM
Jacksonville at Wright St. 5:00 PM
Minnesota vs. Alabama
(at Brooklyn, NY)
5:00 PM
Asbury at Eastern Kentucky Live Video 5:00 PM
Georgetown at Richmond 6:00 PM
Northern Kentucky at Memphis 6:00 PM
Emerald Coast Classic
(at Niceville, FL)
7:00 PM
Akron at Dayton 7:00 PM
Old Dominion at William & Mary 7:00 PM
Tennessee St. at Kennesaw St. 7:00 PM
Penn at Monmouth 7:00 PM
Navy at Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Tennessee Wesleyan at Chattanooga 7:00 PM
Boston College at Providence 8:00 PM
Western Illinois at Iowa St. 8:00 PM
Stetson at North Dakota St.
8:00 PM
Grambling at UT Rio Grande Valley Live Video 8:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Murray St. Live Video 8:00 PM
San Diego at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Charleston Southern at Illinois St. 9:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at Boise St. 9:00 PM
Texas St. at Pacific 9:00 PM
Black Hills St. at Weber St. Live Video 9:00 PM
Southern Utah at UNLV 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Advocare Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
12:00 PM
Tulane at Georgia St. 12:00 PM
PK80 Invitational
(at Portland, OR)
1:00 PM
PK80 Invitational
(at Portland, OR)
1:00 PM
Gardner-Webb vs. Jacksonville
(at Dayton, OH)
1:00 PM
Advocare Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
2:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at UMass Lowell 2:00 PM
Maine at Quinnipiac 2:00 PM
Hiwasee at Mercer 2:00 PM
Bucknell at Stony Brook 2:00 PM
Hartwick at Binghamton 2:00 PM
Wagner at Hartford 2:00 PM
St. Peter's at Lafayette 2:00 PM
Princeton at Fairleigh Dickinson Live Video 2:00 PM
Manhattan at Fordham Live Video 2:00 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
2:30 PM
PK80 Invitational
(at Portland, OR)
3:00 PM
PK80 Invitational
(at Portland, OR)
3:00 PM
Youngstown St. vs. South Dakota
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
3:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Oklahoma St. RSN Affiliates 3:00 PM
Chicago St. at Drake 3:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Austin Peay 3:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Samford 3:00 PM
Montana St. at Fresno St. 3:00 PM
Florida A&M at Stephen F. Austin Live Video 3:00 PM
NC Wesleyan at Longwood Live Video 3:00 PM
NC Central at Southeast Missouri Live Video 3:00 PM
Rust at UL Monroe Live Video 3:00 PM
Fairfield at Wright St. 3:30 PM
UC Riverside at Michigan 4:00 PM
Air Force at Colorado 4:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at USF 4:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at East Carolina 4:00 PM
Wheaton at Boston U. 4:00 PM
USC Upstate at Campbell Live Video 4:00 PM
New Orleans at South Alabama Live Video 4:00 PM
Wofford at UNC Asheville 4:30 PM
Temple at La Salle 5:00 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
5:00 PM
UMKC at UT Martin 5:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at Mississippi St. 5:00 PM
UIC at Kentucky 6:00 PM
UC Irvine at UCLA 6:00 PM
St. Francis (NY) at Florida Gulf Coast 6:00 PM
Canisius at Pacific 6:00 PM
New Mexico Highlands at Wyoming 6:00 PM
Brown at Bryant Live Video 6:00 PM
PK80 Invitational
(at Portland, OR)
7:00 PM
Advocare Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
7:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Winthrop Live Video 7:00 PM
UC Davis at Washington 8:00 PM
PK80 Invitational
(at Portland, OR)
8:30 PM
PK80 Invitational
(at Portland, OR)
9:30 PM
Advocare Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
9:30 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
9:30 PM
Texas A&M at USC 10:00 PM
PK80 Invitational
(at Portland, OR)
10:30 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
11:59 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright