Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Houston Baptist at Michigan St. 6:00 PM
Omaha at Kansas 7:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Marquette 7:00 PM
Charleston Southern at Florida St. 7:00 PM
Charlotte at East Carolina 7:00 PM
Fort Wayne at Indiana 8:00 PM
Nicholls at Tulane 8:00 PM
Tennessee St. at Texas 9:00 PM
UT Arlington at Creighton 9:00 PM
Boise St. at SMU 9:00 PM
North Dakota St. at Arizona 9:00 PM
Texas Southern at TCU 9:00 PM
CS Monterey Bay at Fresno St. 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Marshall at Xavier 6:30 PM
Dartmouth at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
South Carolina at Clemson 7:00 PM
The Citadel at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
Northwestern St. at Oklahoma 7:00 PM
UAPB at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Savannah St. at Virginia 7:00 PM
Robert Morris at NC State 7:00 PM
Delaware St. at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Buffalo at Syracuse 7:00 PM
FAU at Texas Tech 8:00 PM
Arkansas St. at Wichita St. 8:00 PM
Cal Poly at SMU 8:00 PM
Morehead St. at Butler 8:30 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Missouri 9:00 PM
Georgia Tech at Georgia 9:00 PM
Southern Utah at Iowa 9:00 PM
Longwood at Arizona St. 9:00 PM
South Dakota at UCLA 9:00 PM
Tulsa at Oklahoma St. 9:00 PM
Arkansas-Fort Smith at Colorado St. 9:00 PM
Rice at New Mexico 9:30 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Washington 10:00 PM
UC Davis at Nevada 10:00 PM
Princeton at USC 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
St. John's vs. St. Joseph's
(at Uncasville, CT)
4:30 PM
Evansville at Duke 7:00 PM
Wagner at Seton Hall 7:00 PM
Providence vs. Houston
(at Uncasville, CT)
7:00 PM
North Texas at Georgetown 7:00 PM
UMES at Iowa St. 7:00 PM
UTSA at Nebraska 8:00 PM
Southern at Baylor 8:00 PM
Siena at Memphis 8:00 PM
Wofford at North Carolina 9:00 PM
USC Upstate at Creighton 9:00 PM
Albany at Louisville 9:00 PM
Northwestern St. at Utah 9:00 PM
Youngstown St. at Utah St. 9:00 PM
Kansas St. vs. Washington St.
(at Spokane, WA)
11:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Oregon 11:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at UNLV 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
American at Marquette 7:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Maryland 7:00 PM
Western Illinois at Butler 7:00 PM
Boston U. at Harvard 7:00 PM
Cleveland St. at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
South Carolina St. at UCF 7:00 PM
Charlotte at USF 7:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Indiana 8:00 PM
Connecticut at Arizona 9:00 PM
Miami (OH) at DePaul 9:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Michigan 9:00 PM
Gonzaga at San Diego St. 10:00 PM
Kansas vs. Stanford
(at Sacramento, CA)
11:00 PM
Portland St. at California 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
UT Rio Grande Valley at Oklahoma St. 1:00 PM
Pacific at Arizona St. 3:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Texas Tech 3:00 PM
Middle Tennessee vs. Princeton
(at Honolulu, HI)
5:30 PM
Sacred Heart at Providence 6:30 PM
Northwestern at Oklahoma 7:00 PM
Rider at Penn St. 7:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at Wichita St. 7:00 PM
Jacksonville at NC State 7:00 PM
Hampton at Virginia 7:00 PM
Towson at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Akron vs. USC
(at Honolulu, HI)
7:30 PM
Villanova vs. Hofstra
(at Uniondale, NY)
8:30 PM
San Francisco vs. Duquesne
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:30 PM
Texas vs. Alabama
(at Birmingham, AL)
9:00 PM
Colorado vs. Iowa
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Washington St. 9:00 PM
Wright St. at Georgia Tech 9:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at New Mexico 9:00 PM
Northern Colorado at UNLV 10:00 PM
Southern Illinois vs. Nevada
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM
Davidson vs. New Mexico St.
(at Honolulu, HI)
11:00 PM
Montana at Washington 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Miami (FL) vs. Hawai'i
(at Honolulu, HI)
1:00 AM
Alabama A&M at Georgetown 12:00 PM
Manhattan at Seton Hall 12:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at Memphis 12:00 PM
Tennessee at Wake Forest 12:30 PM
Grand Canyon at Louisville 1:00 PM
Richmond at Boston College 1:00 PM
Ohio St. vs. North Carolina
(at New Orleans, LA)
1:30 PM
Connecticut at Auburn 2:30 PM
Wagner at Dayton 3:00 PM
FAU at Minnesota 3:30 PM
UCLA vs. Kentucky
(at New Orleans, LA)
4:00 PM
Long Beach St. at Colorado St. 4:00 PM
Diamond Head Classic
(at Honolulu, HI)
4:30 PM
Green Bay at Wisconsin 5:30 PM
Diamond Head Classic
(at Honolulu, HI)
7:00 PM
Illinois vs. Missouri
(at St. Louis, IL)
8:00 PM
Southern Illinois vs. Duquesne
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:30 PM
Diamond Head Classic
(at Honolulu, HI)
10:00 PM
San Francisco vs. Nevada
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Diamond Head Classic
(at Honolulu, HI)
12:30 AM

Back to top

Website Copyright