Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Wisconsin Lutheran at Green Bay 12:30 PM
St. Francis (PA) at Buffalo 4:00 PM
Rochester at Eastern Michigan 6:00 PM
Kentucky Christian at Morehead St. 6:00 PM
Chicago St. at Indiana 6:30 PM
Wagner at Seton Hall 6:30 PM
Loyola (MD) at St. John's RSN Affiliates 6:30 PM
Siena at Providence RSN Affiliates 6:30 PM
Rider at UCF 6:30 PM
Michigan St. vs. Kansas
(at Indianapolis, IN)
7:00 PM
North Carolina at Wofford 7:00 PM
Morgan St. at Villanova 7:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne at Tennessee 7:00 PM
UMass Lowell at Massachusetts 7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at VCU 7:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at Illinois St. 7:00 PM
Chattanooga at Charlotte 7:00 PM
Sacred Heart at Holy Cross 7:00 PM
Cedarville at Akron 7:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at Hartford 7:00 PM
Rivier at New Hampshire 7:00 PM
Detroit Mercy at Western Michigan 7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales at Air Force 7:00 PM
USC Upstate at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at NC State 7:00 PM
Milwaukee at Boston College 7:00 PM
The Citadel at Clemson 7:00 PM
Towson at Virginia 7:00 PM
UIC at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Youngstown St. at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Marist at Army 7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite at James Madison 7:00 PM
Presbyterian at College of Charleston 7:00 PM
New Rochelle at LIU Brooklyn 7:00 PM
Washington College at VMI Live Video 7:00 PM
Tiffin at Bowling Green Live Video 7:00 PM
Concordia at Central Michigan Live Video 7:00 PM
Alabama A&M at USF Live Video 7:00 PM
Mars Hill at Appalachian St. Live Video 7:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at Georgia St. 7:00 PM
Florida A&M at Jacksonville 7:00 PM
Newbury at Dartmouth 7:00 PM
CCNY at Fordham 7:00 PM
Davis & Elkins at Radford 7:00 PM
Indiana St. at Ball St. 7:00 PM
Mid-Atlantic Christian at Hampton 7:00 PM
Cleveland St. at Davidson 7:00 PM
Bob Jones at Furman 7:00 PM
Bryant at Rhode Island 7:00 PM
Stony Brook at George Washington 7:00 PM
Colgate at NJIT 7:00 PM
Penn at George Mason 7:00 PM
Wilmington at Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Randolph at Longwood 7:00 PM
MIT at Harvard 7:00 PM
Fairfield at Purdue 7:00 PM
Navy at Old Dominion 7:00 PM
Arlington Baptist at Abilene Christian Live Video 7:00 PM
Incarnate Word at Texas Tech 7:30 PM
La Salle at Temple 7:30 PM
North Alabama at Samford 7:30 PM
Texas Wesleyan at Stephen F. Austin 7:30 PM
East Texas Baptist at Sam Houston St. Live Video 7:30 PM
Delaware at Maryland 7:30 PM
UNC Wilmington at Campbell 7:30 PM
Columbia International at Charleston Southern 7:30 PM
Lees-McRae at Middle Tennessee 7:30 PM
UNC Greensboro at North Carolina A&T Live Video 7:30 PM
Ferrum at Coastal Carolina Live Video 7:30 PM
Delaware St. at East Carolina Live Video 7:45 PM
CS Fullerton at Arizona St. 8:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Texas 8:00 PM
Northwood at North Dakota 8:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Boston U. at Northeastern 8:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at Wichita St. 8:00 PM
Grand Canyon at South Dakota St. 8:00 PM
Alabama St. at Iowa St. Live Video 8:00 PM
Huston Tillotson at Lamar 8:00 PM
Alcorn St. at Tulsa 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Missouri St. 8:00 PM
Concordia (Chicago) at Valparaiso 8:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Memphis 8:00 PM
Southern at Alabama 8:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Missouri 8:00 PM
Westcliff at Loyola Marymount 8:00 PM
TAMU Commerce at UTRGV 8:00 PM
Mississippi College at Nicholls Live Video 8:00 PM
Cornell at Binghamton 8:00 PM
UT Tyler at UT Arlington 8:00 PM
Pacific at SIU Edwardsville 8:00 PM
Oakland City at Austin Peay 8:00 PM
Bemidji St. at Northern Iowa 8:00 PM
Omaha at Minnesota 8:00 PM
Coppin St. at Wisconsin 8:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Nebraska 8:00 PM
Southeastern Baptist at Southern Miss 8:00 PM
Mercer at UAB 8:00 PM
St. Leo at Rice 8:00 PM
Angelo St. at North Texas 8:00 PM
Sewanee at Lipscomb 8:15 PM
U. of the Virgin Islands at UL Lafayette 8:15 PM
Norfolk St. at Michigan 8:30 PM
IUPUI at Xavier 8:30 PM
Western Illinois at Creighton RSN Affiliates 8:30 PM
UMES at Georgetown RSN Affiliates 8:30 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at LSU 8:30 PM
Lehigh at Monmouth 8:30 PM
Elon at Manhattan 8:30 PM
West Coast Baptist at Southern Utah 8:30 PM
Cumberland at UT Martin 8:30 PM
Spring Hill at New Orleans Live Video 8:45 PM
Florida at Florida St. 9:00 PM
UMBC at Marquette 9:00 PM
South Alabama at Auburn 9:00 PM
Fort Wayne at UCLA 9:00 PM
UC Riverside at Oregon St. 9:00 PM
Maine at Denver Live Video 9:00 PM
UMKC at Loyola (Chicago) 9:00 PM
Idaho St. at Gonzaga 9:00 PM
Westminster at Utah Valley 9:00 PM
Utah St. at Montana St. 9:00 PM
UT Permian Basin at UTEP 9:00 PM
Centenary (LA) at Northwestern St. Live Video 9:00 PM
Duke vs. Kentucky
(at Indianapolis, IN)
9:30 PM
Texas Southern at Baylor 9:30 PM
North Dakota St. at New Mexico St. 9:30 PM
Winthrop at Vanderbilt 9:30 PM
Seattle at Stanford 10:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at Wyoming 10:00 PM
Alaska-Anchorage at Fresno St. 10:00 PM
Multinomah at Portland 10:00 PM
Weber St. at San Diego 10:00 PM
San Francisco at UC Davis 10:00 PM
Idaho at UC Irvine 10:00 PM
New Mexico at CSUN 10:00 PM
Western Kentucky at Washington 10:30 PM
BYU at Nevada 11:00 PM
Robert Morris at USC 11:00 PM
Portland St. at Oregon 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Ohio St. at Cincinnati 6:00 PM
UNF at Dayton 7:00 PM
Wilberforce at Ohio 7:00 PM
High Point at William & Mary 7:00 PM
Medgar Evers at St. Francis (NY) 7:00 PM
Carver at Georgia Southern Live Video 7:00 PM
Washington Adventist at Howard Live Video 7:00 PM
Lafayette at St. Peter's Live Video 7:00 PM
Johnson (FL) at Stetson 7:00 PM
Western Carolina at Wright St. 7:00 PM
Marshall at Eastern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Bucknell at St. Bonaventure 7:00 PM
Florida Tech at FAU 7:00 PM
Webber International at FIU 7:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at DePaul 7:30 PM
Oglethorpe at Kennesaw St. 7:30 PM
Howard Payne at TAMU Corpus Christi Live Video 8:00 PM
UW-Parkside at Bradley 8:00 PM
St. Edward's at UTSA 8:00 PM
York at South Dakota Live Video 8:00 PM
Savannah St. at Texas A&M 8:30 PM
Houston Baptist at Arizona 9:00 PM
CS Bakersfield at TCU RSN Affiliates 9:00 PM
Colorado Christian at Colorado St. 9:00 PM
McNeese at St. Mary's 10:00 PM
CS Dominguez Hills at Pepperdine 10:00 PM
Life Pacific at San Jose St. 10:00 PM
Menlo at Cal Poly 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Morehead St. at Connecticut 7:00 PM
St. Andrews at UNC Asheville 7:00 PM
Chicago St. at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Nicholls at Louisville 7:00 PM
SUNY Canton at Cornell 7:00 PM
Siena at George Washington 7:00 PM
Maine-Fort Kent at Liberty 7:00 PM
Southeastern at Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Hiwasee at East Tennessee St. 7:00 PM
Earlham at Fort Wayne Live Video 7:00 PM
Mid-Atlantic Christian at Norfolk St. Live Video 7:00 PM
Southwestern (LA) at Sam Houston St. 7:30 PM
Southern Assemblies of God at Stephen F. Austin 7:30 PM
Southeastern Oklahoma St. at Little Rock Live Video 7:30 PM
New Orleans at Northwestern 8:00 PM
Alabama St. at South Dakota St. 8:00 PM
Northwestern St. at SMU Live Video 8:00 PM
Buena Vista at Drake 8:00 PM
UMKC at Iowa 8:00 PM
Evansville at Illinois 8:00 PM
Hendrix at Central Arkansas Live Video 8:00 PM
Maine at Utah 9:00 PM
Puget Sound at Seattle 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Drexel at Eastern Michigan 11:00 AM
Milligan at Middle Tennessee 12:00 PM
Buena Vista at Omaha Live Video 1:00 PM
Antelope Valley at CS Bakersfield 2:00 PM
Indiana St. at Green Bay 4:30 PM
Providence vs. Wichita St.
(at Annapolis, MD)
6:00 PM
Bowling Green at St. John's 6:30 PM
Arkansas vs. Texas
(at Fort Bliss, TX)
7:00 PM
North Carolina at Elon 7:00 PM
Missouri at Iowa St. Live Video 7:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Kentucky 7:00 PM
Hampton at VCU 7:00 PM
Vermont at Boston U. 7:00 PM
Toledo at Oakland 7:00 PM
Detroit Mercy at Temple 7:00 PM
Chicago St. at Central Michigan 7:00 PM
Piedmont at Mercer 7:00 PM
Charleston Southern at Florida 7:00 PM
Stony Brook at South Carolina 7:00 PM
NC Central at Clemson 7:00 PM
VMI at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Lehigh at Miami (FL) 7:00 PM
Monmouth at Colgate 7:00 PM
Stanford at UNC Wilmington 7:00 PM
Morgan St. at St. Francis (PA) 7:00 PM
Longwood at Richmond 7:00 PM
New Hampshire at Massachusetts 7:00 PM
Dartmouth at Davidson 7:00 PM
DeSales at Princeton 7:00 PM
Northeastern at Harvard 7:00 PM
Northern Kentucky at Northern Illinois 7:00 PM
American at George Mason 7:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Rutgers 7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales at FIU 7:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at Samford 7:30 PM
Austin Peay at Mississippi St. 7:30 PM
Lamar at Georgia Tech 7:30 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Hofstra 7:30 PM
Brown at LIU Brooklyn 7:30 PM
Old Dominion at St. Joseph's 7:30 PM
Coastal Carolina at Campbell 7:30 PM
UNF at Penn St. 7:30 PM
James Madison at East Carolina 7:45 PM
Montana St. at Indiana 8:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at Kansas St. 8:00 PM
Furman at Loyola (Chicago) 8:00 PM
Albany at Iona 8:00 PM
Robert Morris at Missouri St. 8:00 PM
UNC Greensboro at LSU 8:00 PM
Southwestern at Oral Roberts Live Video 8:00 PM
Our Lady of the Lake at TAMU Corpus Christi Live Video 8:00 PM
NJIT at Binghamton 8:00 PM
Air Force at Texas St. 8:00 PM
Rice at Penn 8:00 PM
St. Francis (IL) at Incarnate Word Live Video 8:00 PM
William Carey at Southeastern Louisiana Live Video 8:00 PM
Maryland at Navy
(Veterans Classic)
8:30 PM
Oklahoma at UTRGV
8:30 PM
Savannah St. at Georgia 8:30 PM
Arkansas St. at Abilene Christian Live Video 8:30 PM
Buffalo at West Virginia 9:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Oregon 9:00 PM
McNeese at Arizona St. 9:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Texas Tech RSN Affiliates 9:00 PM
Georgia St. at Montana
9:00 PM
UL Lafayette at Tennessee 9:00 PM
Hartford at Utah St. 9:00 PM
Colorado College at Northern Colorado 9:00 PM
Bethesda at Weber St. 9:00 PM
UIC at Radford 9:00 PM
Washington at Auburn 9:30 PM
UC Irvine at Texas A&M 9:30 PM
Utah Valley at BYU 10:00 PM
Pacific at Nevada 10:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Santa Clara 10:00 PM
Simpson at Sacramento St. 10:00 PM
San Diego Christian at California Baptist 10:00 PM
San Diego at UC Davis 10:00 PM
Yale vs. California
(at Shanghai, China)
11:00 PM
Long Beach St. at UCLA 11:00 PM
Portland at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
UMES at NC State
RSN Affiliates
12:00 PM
College of Charleston at Western Carolina 12:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at IUPUI 1:00 PM
Shenandoah at UMBC 1:00 PM
Wagner at UMass Lowell 1:00 PM
Millsaps at UL Monroe Live Video 1:00 PM
Jacksonville at Northern Arizona 2:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at Bradley 2:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Wake Forest 2:00 PM
Jackson St. at St. Bonaventure 2:00 PM
Wofford at High Point 2:00 PM
Wyoming at Oregon St. 3:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Houston 3:00 PM
Lafayette at La Salle 3:00 PM
North Park at Western Illinois Live Video 3:00 PM
Evansville at Xavier RSN Affiliates 4:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Marquette 4:00 PM
Idaho St. at Boise St. 4:00 PM
UAPB at Colorado St. 4:00 PM
Western Michigan at Ole Miss 4:00 PM
Oklahoma St. at Charlotte 4:00 PM
Tennessee St. at Lipscomb 4:00 PM
Brevard at USC Upstate 4:00 PM
Youngstown St. vs. Akron
(at Cleveland, OH)
4:30 PM
South Carolina St. at Tulsa Live Video 4:30 PM
Maine at San Francisco 5:00 PM
West Coast Baptist at CS Fullerton 5:00 PM
William & Mary at Duquesne 5:00 PM
Bemidji St. at South Dakota St. Live Video 5:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at Georgetown 6:00 PM
Southern at Baylor 6:00 PM
Fairfield at Bucknell 6:00 PM
Delaware at St. Peter's Live Video 6:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Butler RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
UT Martin at Western Kentucky 7:00 PM
North Dakota at Milwaukee 7:00 PM
Coppin St. at Dayton 7:00 PM
Kent St. at Cleveland St. 7:00 PM
Columbia at Marist 7:00 PM
Wilberforce at Toledo 7:00 PM
Morehead St. at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Menlo at Long Beach St. 7:00 PM
Presbyterian at Tennessee Tech 7:00 PM
Clarion at Norfolk St. Live Video 7:00 PM
Holy Cross at Michigan 7:30 PM
Quinnipiac at Villanova 8:00 PM
Ball St. at Purdue 8:00 PM
Troy at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
UT Tyler at Incarnate Word Live Video 8:00 PM
Fordham at Houston Baptist Live Video 8:00 PM
Winthrop at SIU Edwardsville 8:00 PM
Northern Iowa at UT Arlington 8:00 PM
Wright St. at Murray St. 8:00 PM
Illinois St. at Belmont 8:00 PM
Delaware St. at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Southern Utah at San Jose St. 9:00 PM
Blue Mountain at North Alabama 9:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at UNLV 10:00 PM
Texas Southern at Gonzaga
10:00 PM
UC Riverside at Portland St. 10:00 PM
Humboldt St. at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Army at Duke 1:00 PM
St. Francis (NY) at Boston College 1:00 PM
Colgate at Cornell 1:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at Creighton 1:30 PM
Goshen at Eastern Michigan 2:00 PM
George Washington at Virginia 2:00 PM
Goucher at VMI Live Video 2:00 PM
Brown at NJIT 2:00 PM
Hofstra at Marshall 2:30 PM
Southern Miss at SMU 3:00 PM
FAU at UCF 3:00 PM
Drexel at Rutgers 3:00 PM
Green Bay at Iowa 3:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Nebraska 4:00 PM
Fort Wayne at Ohio St. 4:00 PM
Stetson at Missouri St. 4:00 PM
Lamar at East Carolina 4:00 PM
Central Penn at Howard Live Video 4:00 PM
Middle Georgia St. at Savannah St. Live Video 4:00 PM
Wesley at Towson 4:30 PM
Hartford at Mississippi St. 5:00 PM
Oral Roberts at TCU RSN Affiliates 5:00 PM
UMKC at Connecticut 5:00 PM
Cal Poly at Arizona 5:00 PM
Dartmouth at Loyola (MD) 5:00 PM
Huntingdon at South Alabama 5:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at Louisiana Tech 5:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at North Dakota St. 5:30 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at Michigan St. 6:00 PM
Wabash at Northern Kentucky 6:00 PM
Lagrange at Alabama St. Live Video 6:30 PM
Appalachian St. at Alabama 7:00 PM
Nicholls at Washington St. 7:00 PM
Florida St. at Tulane 7:00 PM
Emerson at Boston U. 7:00 PM
Utah Valley at St. Mary's 8:00 PM
Vanderbilt at USC 9:00 PM
Presentation at Montana St. 9:00 PM
Bryant vs. Seattle
(at Kent, WA)
10:00 PM
North Texas at Hawai'i 11:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright