Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Virginia at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Alcorn St. at UAPB 7:00 PM
Boston U. at Holy Cross 7:00 PM
Idaho at Eastern Washington
7:15 PM
Illinois at Wisconsin 8:00 PM
Kansas St. at West Virginia 9:00 PM
TCU at Oklahoma St. 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Dayton at Davidson 6:00 PM
Purdue at Indiana 7:00 PM
Wake Forest at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Vanderbilt at Tennessee 7:00 PM
Nebraska at Penn St. 7:00 PM
Ole Miss at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Bucknell at Colgate 7:00 PM
St. Peter's at Siena 7:00 PM
Iona at Quinnipiac 7:00 PM
Akron at Bowling Green 7:00 PM
Ohio at Buffalo 7:00 PM
Kent St. at Central Michigan 7:00 PM
Toledo at Eastern Michigan 7:00 PM
Maryland at Iowa 8:00 PM
Rhode Island at VCU 8:00 PM
Bradley at Drake 8:00 PM
Kentucky at Missouri 9:00 PM
Baylor at Iowa St. 9:00 PM
Florida St. at Clemson 9:00 PM
Alabama at Texas A&M 9:00 PM
UNLV at Wyoming 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Villanova at Georgetown 6:30 PM
Mississippi St. at Georgia 6:30 PM
Rutgers at Michigan St. 6:30 PM
Louisville at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Tulane at Memphis 7:00 PM
Florida at LSU 7:00 PM
Xavier at Seton Hall 7:00 PM
Boston College at NC State 7:00 PM
Evansville at Loyola (Chicago) 7:00 PM
Fordham at Richmond 7:00 PM
American at Lafayette 7:00 PM
Army at Lehigh 7:00 PM
Denver at South Dakota 7:00 PM
Navy at Loyola (MD) 7:00 PM
Illinois St. at Indiana St. 7:00 PM
La Salle at St. Bonaventure 7:00 PM
Massachusetts at George Washington 7:00 PM
Nicholls at Sam Houston St. 7:30 PM
TAMU Corpus Christi at Stephen F. Austin 7:30 PM
Northern Iowa at Missouri St. 8:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Valparaiso 8:00 PM
St. John's at Providence 8:30 PM
Arkansas at Auburn 8:30 PM
Northwestern at Ohio St. 8:30 PM
North Carolina at Duke 9:00 PM
Stanford at Arizona St. 9:00 PM
Wichita St. at Tulsa 9:00 PM
Butler at Marquette 9:00 PM
Creighton at DePaul 9:00 PM
Pittsburgh at Georgia Tech 9:00 PM
Air Force at Fresno St. 10:00 PM
Colorado at Washington St. 10:00 PM
Colorado St. at San Jose St. 10:00 PM
CSUN at Long Beach St. 10:00 PM
Utah at Washington 11:00 PM
New Mexico at Utah St. 11:00 PM
Nevada at San Diego St. 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
UCF at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Michigan at Minnesota 7:00 PM
Hartford at New Hampshire
Binghamton at UMass Lowell
Albany at Stony Brook
OR Vermont at UMBC
7:00 PM
Wagner at Bryant 7:00 PM
James Madison at Northeastern 7:00 PM
Chattanooga at The Citadel 7:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn at Robert Morris 7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Central Connecticut St. 7:00 PM
Sacred Heart at Fairleigh Dickinson 7:00 PM
St. Francis (NY) at St. Francis (PA) 7:00 PM
Towson at Hofstra 7:00 PM
UNC Wilmington at Elon 7:00 PM
College of Charleston at William & Mary 7:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Coastal Carolina 7:00 PM
Georgia St. at Appalachian St. 7:00 PM
Cleveland St. at Wright St. 7:00 PM
Youngstown St. at Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Western Carolina at UNC Greensboro 7:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at VMI 7:00 PM
Samford at Mercer 7:00 PM
Fort Wayne at South Dakota St. 8:00 PM
UT Martin at Murray St. 8:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Belmont 8:00 PM
UL Lafayette at UT Arlington 8:00 PM
UL Monroe at Texas St. 8:00 PM
Morehead St. at Jacksonville St. 8:15 PM
Eastern Washington at Southern Utah 8:30 PM
Idaho at Northern Arizona 8:30 PM
SIU Edwardsville at Tennessee St. 8:30 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Tennessee Tech 8:30 PM
Connecticut at SMU 9:00 PM
Oregon at USC 9:00 PM
California at Arizona 9:00 PM
Longwood at Hampton
USC Upstate at Charleston Southern
High Point at Campbell
Winthrop at Radford
OR Gardner-Webb at UNC Asheville
9:00 PM
San Francisco at BYU 9:00 PM
Pepperdine at Gonzaga 9:00 PM
California Baptist at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at Austin Peay 9:00 PM
Idaho St. at Portland St. 10:00 PM
UC Davis at CS Fullerton
OR
Cal Poly at UC Irvine
10:00 PM
Portland at San Diego 10:00 PM
St. Mary's at Pacific 10:00 PM
Weber St. at Sacramento St. 10:00 PM
Oregon St. at UCLA 11:00 PM
UC Davis at CS Fullerton
Hawai'i at UC Santa Barbara
OR Cal Poly at UC Irvine
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Miami (OH) at Akron
Central Michigan at Ball St.
Kent St. at Buffalo
Western Michigan at Eastern Michigan
Bowling Green at Ohio
OR Northern Illinois at Toledo
6:30 PM
Miami (OH) at Akron
Central Michigan at Ball St.
Kent St. at Buffalo
Western Michigan at Eastern Michigan
Bowling Green at Ohio
OR Northern Illinois at Toledo
7:00 PM
St. Peter's at Marist
Iona at Manhattan
Niagara at Rider
OR Canisius at Monmouth
7:00 PM
Dartmouth at Yale 7:00 PM
Harvard at Brown 7:00 PM
Milwaukee at IUPUI 7:00 PM
Columbia at Penn 8:00 PM
Cornell at Princeton 8:00 PM
Indiana at Iowa 9:00 PM
Davidson at Rhode Island 9:00 PM
Green Bay at UIC 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Houston Baptist at Sam Houston St.
Central Arkansas at Nicholls
New Orleans at McNeese
Incarnate Word at Stephen F. Austin
Lamar at TAMU Corpus Christi
OR Southeastern Louisiana at Abilene Christian

Live Video
TBA
C-USA Bonus Play TBA
C-USA Bonus Play TBA
Kansas at Texas Tech
TBA
Duke at Syracuse
TBA
Marquette at Providence 12:00 PM
Texas at Oklahoma 12:00 PM
Tulsa at Temple 12:00 PM
Tennessee at LSU 12:00 PM
Penn St. at Illinois 12:00 PM
Boston College at Clemson 12:00 PM
Virginia at Louisville 12:00 PM
Samford at The Citadel
Affiliates
1:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn at St. Francis (PA) 1:00 PM
Auburn at Kentucky 1:30 PM
Ohio St. at Maryland 2:00 PM
West Virginia at Baylor 2:00 PM
Iowa St. at TCU 2:00 PM
Navy at Colgate 2:00 PM
St. Joseph's at Massachusetts 2:00 PM
Georgia Tech at Miami (FL) 2:00 PM
Wyoming at Colorado St. 2:00 PM
George Washington at VCU 2:00 PM
Indiana St. at Missouri St. 2:00 PM
Evansville at Bradley 2:00 PM
Charleston Southern at Winthrop 2:00 PM
Vermont at Binghamton 2:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Appalachian St. 2:00 PM
Georgia St. at Coastal Carolina 2:00 PM
Richmond at La Salle 2:00 PM
Georgetown at Creighton 2:30 PM
Detroit Mercy at Oakland 3:00 PM
Youngstown St. at Wright St. 3:00 PM
Campbell at Longwood 3:00 PM
UL Monroe at UT Arlington 3:00 PM
Georgia at Ole Miss 3:30 PM
Loyola Marymount at Pacific 3:30 PM
Sacred Heart at Central Connecticut St. 3:30 PM
Florida St. at North Carolina 3:45 PM
Virginia Tech at Notre Dame 4:00 PM
Oklahoma St. at Kansas St. 4:00 PM
Missouri at Florida 4:00 PM
Purdue at Nebraska 4:00 PM
Saint Louis at Dayton 4:00 PM
Duquesne at George Mason 4:00 PM
Denver at North Dakota 4:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Northern Arizona 4:00 PM
UNC Wilmington at William & Mary 4:00 PM
Wofford at Furman 4:00 PM
Chattanooga at Mercer 4:00 PM
Utah St. at Boise St. 4:00 PM
San Jose St. at Air Force 4:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Bryant 4:00 PM
Idaho at Southern Utah 4:00 PM
James Madison at Hofstra 4:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at Fordham 4:30 PM
Houston Baptist at Sam Houston St.
Central Arkansas at Nicholls
New Orleans at McNeese
Incarnate Word at Stephen F. Austin
Lamar at TAMU Corpus Christi
OR Southeastern Louisiana at Abilene Christian
4:30 PM
Wagner at Fairleigh Dickinson 4:30 PM
Loyola (MD) at Boston U. 4:30 PM
Presbyterian at UNC Asheville 4:30 PM
Delaware at Drexel 5:00 PM
South Dakota at South Dakota St. 5:00 PM
St. Francis (NY) at Robert Morris 5:00 PM
UT Martin at Austin Peay 5:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Jacksonville St. 5:00 PM
UL Lafayette at Texas St. 5:00 PM
Hampton at Radford 5:00 PM
South Alabama at Troy 5:15 PM
Omaha at North Dakota St. 5:30 PM
Hartford at UMass Lowell 5:30 PM
Vanderbilt at Alabama 6:00 PM
USF at Houston 6:00 PM
South Carolina at Mississippi St. 6:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Akron
Central Michigan at Ball St.
Kent St. at Buffalo
Western Michigan at Eastern Michigan
Bowling Green at Ohio
OR Northern Illinois at Toledo
6:00 PM
Oregon St. at USC 6:00 PM
Dartmouth at Brown 6:00 PM
SIU Edwardsville at Belmont 6:00 PM
Maine at Stony Brook 7:00 PM
UMBC at Albany 7:00 PM
Cleveland St. at Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
College of Charleston at Elon 7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at High Point 7:00 PM
Cornell at Penn 7:00 PM
Harvard at Yale 7:00 PM
VMI at Western Carolina 7:30 PM
East Carolina at Tulane 8:00 PM
Memphis at Wichita St. 8:00 PM
Seton Hall at St. John's 8:00 PM
Fresno St. at Nevada 8:00 PM
Utah at Washington St. 8:00 PM
Valparaiso at Northern Iowa 8:00 PM
Portland at Pepperdine 8:00 PM
Long Beach St. at UC Riverside 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Western Illinois
Live Video
8:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at Murray St. 8:00 PM
Columbia at Princeton 8:00 PM
Little Rock at Arkansas St. 8:00 PM
Texas A&M at Arkansas 8:30 PM
Wisconsin at Northwestern 8:30 PM
Morehead St. at Tennessee Tech 8:30 PM
Eastern Illinois at Tennessee St. 8:30 PM
Montana St. at Montana
9:00 PM
St. Mary's at San Diego 9:00 PM
BYU at Gonzaga 10:00 PM
Oregon at UCLA 10:00 PM
San Diego St. at UNLV 10:00 PM
UC Davis at CSUN 10:00 PM
Sacramento St. at Portland St. 10:00 PM
CS Fullerton at UC Santa Barbara 10:00 PM
Hawai'i at Cal Poly 10:00 PM
Colorado at Washington 10:30 PM
San Francisco at Santa Clara 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
SMU at UCF 12:00 PM
Holy Cross at Lehigh 12:00 PM
American at Army 1:00 PM
Green Bay at IUPUI 1:00 PM
Canisius at Iona 1:00 PM
Villanova at Xavier 1:30 PM
Cincinnati at Connecticut 2:00 PM
Drake at Illinois St.
OR
Loyola (Chicago) at Southern Illinois
2:00 PM
Marist at Siena 2:00 PM
Lafayette at Bucknell 2:00 PM
Quinnipiac at Monmouth 2:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at UNC Greensboro 3:00 PM
Manhattan at Fairfield 3:30 PM
Michigan St. at Michigan 3:45 PM
Drake at Illinois St.
OR
Loyola (Chicago) at Southern Illinois
4:00 PM
Milwaukee at UIC 4:00 PM
Wake Forest at NC State 6:00 PM
California at Arizona St. 6:00 PM
Minnesota at Rutgers 6:30 PM
Stanford at Arizona 8:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright