Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Virginia at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Kansas St. at TCU 9:00 PM
Texas at Texas Tech 9:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Alabama St. 9:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Montana
9:00 PM
Weber St. at Idaho St. 9:00 PM
Southern Utah at Montana St. 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Xavier at Butler 6:00 PM
Big South First Round #1
(at TBA)
7:00 PM
Big South First Round #2
(at TBA)
7:00 PM
Wake Forest at Duke 7:00 PM
Nebraska at Michigan St. 7:00 PM
Virginia Tech at Florida St. 7:00 PM
Albany at Binghamton 7:00 PM
Maine at New Hampshire 7:00 PM
Stony Brook at Hartford 7:00 PM
UMass Lowell at Vermont 7:00 PM
Bowling Green at Akron 7:00 PM
Kent St. at Miami (OH) 7:00 PM
Buffalo at Ohio 7:00 PM
Western Michigan at Toledo 7:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Central Michigan 7:00 PM
Ball St. at Eastern Michigan 7:00 PM
South Carolina at Texas A&M 7:00 PM
Rhode Island at St. Joseph's 7:00 PM
VCU at George Mason 7:30 PM
Purdue at Minnesota 8:00 PM
North Carolina at Boston College 8:00 PM
Pittsburgh at Miami (FL) 8:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Abilene Christian 8:00 PM
Kansas at Oklahoma 9:00 PM
Auburn at Alabama 9:00 PM
Kentucky at Ole Miss 9:00 PM
Mississippi St. at Tennessee 9:00 PM
East Carolina at Wichita St. 9:00 PM
Utah St. at Colorado St. 9:00 PM
Nevada at Air Force 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
C-USA Bonus Play TBA
Marquette at Seton Hall 6:30 PM
Missouri at Georgia 6:30 PM
LSU at Florida 7:00 PM
Iowa St. at West Virginia 7:00 PM
Penn St. at Rutgers 7:00 PM
Richmond at Massachusetts 7:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at Davidson 7:00 PM
La Salle at Dayton 7:00 PM
George Washington at Fordham 7:00 PM
C-USA Bonus Play 7:30 PM
Central Arkansas at Sam Houston St. 7:30 PM
OVC First Round #1
(at Evansville, IN)

Live Video
7:30 PM
Providence at Creighton 8:00 PM
Duquesne at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
USF at Tulane 8:00 PM
Georgetown at DePaul 8:30 PM
Arkansas at Vanderbilt 8:30 PM
Oklahoma St. at Baylor 9:00 PM
Clemson at Notre Dame 9:00 PM
Ohio St. at Northwestern 9:00 PM
Georgia Tech at NC State 9:00 PM
OVC First Round #2
(at Evansville, IN)

Live Video
9:30 PM
Fresno St. at San Diego St. 10:00 PM
Oregon St. at Washington 10:00 PM
Wyoming at San Jose St. 10:00 PM
UC Riverside at Long Beach St. 10:00 PM
Oregon at Washington St. 11:00 PM
Boise St. at New Mexico 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Big South Quarterfinal #1
(at TBA)
TBA
Big South Quarterfinal #2
(at TBA)
TBA
Big South Quarterfinal #3
(at TBA)
TBA
Big South Quarterfinal #4
(at TBA)
TBA
Cincinnati at UCF 7:00 PM
Iowa at Wisconsin 7:00 PM
MVC First Round #1
(at St. Louis, MO)
7:00 PM
Temple at Connecticut 7:00 PM
Patriot League Quarterfinal #1 7:00 PM
South Alabama at Coastal Carolina 7:00 PM
Troy at Appalachian St. 7:00 PM
UL Lafayette at Little Rock 7:30 PM
OVC Quarterfinal #1
(at Evansville, IN)

Live Video
7:30 PM
Indiana at Illinois 8:00 PM
UL Monroe at Arkansas St. 8:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Southern Utah 8:30 PM
SMU at Houston 9:00 PM
UCLA at Colorado 9:00 PM
Idaho at Weber St. 9:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Idaho St. 9:00 PM
MVC First Round #2
(at St. Louis, MO)
9:30 PM
OVC Quarterfinal #2
(at Evansville, IN)

Live Video
9:30 PM
USC at Utah 10:00 PM
Montana at Portland St. 10:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at CSUN 10:00 PM
Montana St. at Sacramento St. 10:00 PM
Hawai'i at UC Davis 10:00 PM
UC Irvine at Cal Poly 10:00 PM
California at Stanford 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
MVC Quarterfinal #1
(at St. Louis, MO)
1:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #2
(at St. Louis, MO)
3:30 PM
SoCon First Round #1
(at Asheville, NC)
5:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Ball St.
Bowling Green at Buffalo
Akron at Kent St.
Miami (OH) at Ohio
Eastern Michigan at Toledo
OR Central Michigan at Western Michigan
6:00 PM
Big South Semifinal #1
(at TBA)
6:00 PM
Minnesota at Maryland 6:30 PM
Northern Illinois at Ball St.
Bowling Green at Buffalo
Akron at Kent St.
Miami (OH) at Ohio
Eastern Michigan at Toledo
OR Central Michigan at Western Michigan
6:30 PM
Miami (FL) at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #3
(at St. Louis, MO)
7:00 PM
Dartmouth at Columbia 7:00 PM
Harvard at Cornell 7:00 PM
Yale at Penn 7:00 PM
Brown at Princeton 7:00 PM
SoCon First Round #2
(at Asheville, NC)
7:30 PM
OVC Semifinal #1
(at Evansville, IN)
8:00 PM
Big South Semifinal #2
(at TBA)
8:00 PM
St. Joseph's at VCU 9:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #4
(at St. Louis, MO)
9:30 PM
OVC Semifinal #2
(at Evansville, IN)
10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Central Arkansas at Northwestern St.
Southeastern Louisiana at Nicholls
Houston Baptist at TAMU Corpus Christi
Sam Houston St. at Stephen F. Austin
McNeese at Lamar
OR Incarnate Word at Abilene Christian

Live Video
TBA
C-USA Bonus Play TBA
C-USA Bonus Play TBA
Michigan at Michigan St. TBA
Louisville at Virginia TBA
Duke at North Carolina TBA
America East Quarterfinal #1 TBA
America East Quarterfinal #2 TBA
America East Quarterfinal #3 TBA
America East Quarterfinal #4 TBA
St. John's at Xavier
Villanova at Seton Hall
Georgetown at Marquette
Butler at Providence
OR DePaul at Creighton

TBA
St. John's at Xavier
Villanova at Seton Hall
Georgetown at Marquette
Butler at Providence
OR DePaul at Creighton
12:00 PM
Syracuse at Clemson 12:00 PM
TCU at Texas 12:00 PM
Tennessee at Auburn 12:00 PM
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh 12:00 PM
Florida St. at Wake Forest 12:00 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #1
(at Asheville, NC)

Affiliates
12:00 PM
NEC Semifinal #1 12:00 PM
Georgia at South Carolina 1:00 PM
Saint Louis at St. Bonaventure 1:00 PM
Florida at Kentucky 2:00 PM
Texas A&M at Mississippi St. 2:00 PM
Baylor at Kansas 2:00 PM
Texas Tech at Iowa St. 2:00 PM
NC State at Boston College 2:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Northwestern St.
Southeastern Louisiana at Nicholls
Houston Baptist at TAMU Corpus Christi
Sam Houston St. at Stephen F. Austin
McNeese at Lamar
OR Incarnate Word at Abilene Christian
2:00 PM
George Mason at George Washington 2:00 PM
NEC Semifinal #2 2:00 PM
South Alabama at Appalachian St. 2:00 PM
Troy at Coastal Carolina 2:00 PM
St. John's at Xavier
Villanova at Seton Hall
Georgetown at Marquette
OR DePaul at Creighton
2:30 PM
Purdue at Northwestern 2:30 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #2
(at Asheville, NC)

Affiliates
2:30 PM
Oregon St. at Washington St. 3:00 PM
Texas St. at UT Arlington 3:00 PM
Ole Miss at Missouri 3:30 PM
MVC Semifinal #1
(at St. Louis, MO)
3:30 PM
Arizona St. at Arizona 4:00 PM
West Virginia at Oklahoma St. 4:00 PM
UCF at Temple 4:00 PM
Massachusetts at Rhode Island 4:00 PM
UNLV at Colorado St. 4:00 PM
Georgia St. at Georgia Southern 4:00 PM
UL Monroe at Little Rock 4:00 PM
Fordham at La Salle 4:00 PM
St. John's at Xavier
Villanova at Seton Hall
OR DePaul at Creighton
5:00 PM
USC at Colorado 5:00 PM
Oklahoma at Kansas St. 6:00 PM
Alabama at Arkansas 6:00 PM
MVC Semifinal #2
(at St. Louis, MO)
6:00 PM
Yale at Princeton 6:00 PM
Davidson at Richmond 6:00 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #3
(at Asheville, NC)

Affiliates
6:00 PM
New Mexico at Wyoming 6:00 PM
Brown at Penn 6:00 PM
UCLA at Utah 7:00 PM
Air Force at Boise St. 7:00 PM
Dayton at Duquesne 7:00 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #1
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
San Jose St. at Fresno St. 7:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Northern Colorado 7:00 PM
Harvard at Columbia 7:00 PM
Dartmouth at Cornell 7:00 PM
OVC Championship
(at Evansville, IN)
8:00 PM
St. John's at Xavier
Villanova at Seton Hall
OR DePaul at Creighton
8:00 PM
UC Riverside at UC Davis 8:00 PM
UL Lafayette at Arkansas St. 8:00 PM
Vanderbilt at LSU 8:30 PM
Wichita St. at Tulane 8:30 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #4
(at Asheville, NC)

Affiliates
8:30 PM
Eastern Washington at Weber St. 9:00 PM
Idaho at Idaho St. 9:00 PM
Tulsa at Memphis 9:30 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #2
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:30 PM
Hawai'i at CS Fullerton 9:30 PM
Oregon at Washington 10:00 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #1
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:00 PM
Montana at Sacramento St. 10:00 PM
Montana St. at Portland St. 10:00 PM
CSUN at UC Irvine 10:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at Cal Poly 10:00 PM
San Diego St. at Nevada 10:30 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #2
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Atlantic Sun Championship TBA
Houston at Cincinnati 12:00 PM
Illinois at Penn St. 12:00 PM
Rutgers at Indiana 12:00 PM
Patriot League Semifinal #1 12:00 PM
Big South Championship
(at TBA)
1:00 PM
MVC Championship
(at St. Louis, MO)
2:00 PM
Connecticut at East Carolina 2:00 PM
Iowa at Nebraska 2:00 PM
Patriot League Semifinal #2 2:00 PM
SMU at USF 4:00 PM
SoCon Semifinal #1
(at Asheville, NC)

Affiliates
4:00 PM
Wisconsin at Ohio St. 4:30 PM
MAAC Semifinal #1
(at Albany, NY)
6:00 PM
SoCon Semifinal #2
(at Asheville, NC)

Affiliates
6:30 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #3
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
MAAC Semifinal #2
(at Albany, NY)
8:30 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #4
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright