Game Network Coverage Notes Time
CAA Semifinal #1
(at North Charleston, SC)
6:00 PM
SoCon Championship
(at Asheville, NC)
7:00 PM
Horizon League Semifinal #1
(at Detroit, MI)
7:00 PM
Summit League Semifinal #1
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
CAA Semifinal #2
(at North Charleston, SC)
8:30 PM
WCC Semifinal #1
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
MAAC Championship
(at Albany, NY)
9:00 PM
Horizon League Semifinal #2
(at Detroit, MI)
9:00 PM
Summit League Semifinal #2
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:30 PM
WCC Semifinal #2
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
America East Semifinal #1 TBA
America East Semifinal #2 TBA
Sun Belt First Round #1 TBA
Sun Belt First Round #2 TBA
ACC First Round #1
(at Charlotte, NC)
12:00 PM
ACC First Round #2
(at Charlotte, NC)
2:00 PM
NEC Championship 7:00 PM
Horizon League Championship
(at Detroit, MI)
7:00 PM
ACC First Round #3
(at Charlotte, NC)
7:00 PM
CAA Championship
(at North Charleston, SC)
7:00 PM
WCC Championship
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Summit League Championship
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Big Sky First Round #1
(at Boise, ID)
11:30 AM
ACC Second Round #1
(at Charlotte, NC)
12:00 PM
ACC Second Round #2
(at Charlotte, NC)
2:00 PM
Mountain West First Round #1
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 2:00 PM
Big Sky First Round #2
(at Boise, ID)
2:00 PM
Pac-12 First Round #1
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
Mountain West First Round #2
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 4:30 PM
Big Sky First Round #3
(at Boise, ID)
4:30 PM
Pac-12 First Round #2
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:30 PM
Atlantic 10 First Round #1
(at Brooklyn, NY)
6:00 PM
Southland First Round #1
(at Katy, TX)
6:00 PM
Big Ten First Round #1
(at Chicago, IL)
6:30 PM
ACC Second Round #3
(at Charlotte, NC)
7:00 PM
Big East First Round #1
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #1
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
SEC First Round #1
(at Nashville, TN)
7:00 PM
Mountain West First Round #3
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Live Video 7:00 PM
C-USA First Round #1
(at Frisco, TX)
7:00 PM
Patriot League Championship 7:30 PM
C-USA First Round #2
(at Frisco, TX)
7:30 PM
Atlantic 10 First Round #2
(at Brooklyn, NY)
8:30 PM
Southland First Round #2
(at Katy, TX)
8:30 PM
ACC Second Round #4
(at Charlotte, NC)
9:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #2
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:00 PM
SEC First Round #2
(at Nashville, TN)
9:00 PM
Big Ten First Round #2
(at Chicago, IL)
9:00 PM
Pac-12 First Round #3
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Big East First Round #2
(at New York, NY)
9:30 PM
C-USA First Round #3
(at Frisco, TX)
9:30 PM
C-USA First Round #4
(at Frisco, TX)
10:00 PM
Pac-12 First Round #4
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Big East Quarterfinal #1
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Second Round #1
(at Brooklyn, NY)
12:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #1
(at Cleveland, OH)
12:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #1
(at Charlotte, NC)
12:30 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #1
(at Kansas City, MO)
12:30 PM
Big Ten Second Round #1
(at Chicago, IL)
12:30 PM
American Athletic First Round #1
(at Memphis, TN)
1:00 PM
SEC Second Round #1
(at Nashville, TN)
1:00 PM
Big Sky Quarterfinal #1
(at Boise, ID)
2:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #2
(at Charlotte, NC)
2:30 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #2
(at Kansas City, MO)
2:30 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #2
(at New York, NY)
2:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Second Round #2
(at Brooklyn, NY)
2:30 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #2
(at Cleveland, OH)
2:30 PM
American Athletic First Round #2
(at Memphis, TN)
3:00 PM
Big Ten Second Round #2
(at Chicago, IL)
3:00 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #1
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #1
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #1
(at Anaheim, CA)
3:00 PM
SEC Second Round #2
(at Nashville, TN)
3:30 PM
Big Sky Quarterfinal #2
(at Boise, ID)
4:30 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #2
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:30 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #2
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:30 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #2
(at Anaheim, CA)
5:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Second Round #3
(at Brooklyn, NY)
6:00 PM
Southland Quarterfinal #1
(at Katy, TX)
6:00 PM
Sun Belt Second Round #1
(at New Orleans, LA)
6:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #3
(at Cleveland, OH)
6:30 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #3
(at Charlotte, NC)
7:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #3
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #3
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
SEC Second Round #3
(at Nashville, TN)
7:00 PM
Big Ten Second Round #3
(at Chicago, IL)
7:00 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #1
(at Frisco, TX)
7:00 PM
Big Sky Quarterfinal #3
(at Boise, ID)
7:30 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #2
(at Frisco, TX)
Live Video 7:30 PM
American Athletic First Round #3
(at Memphis, TN)
8:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Second Round #4
(at Brooklyn, NY)
8:30 PM
Sun Belt Second Round #2
(at New Orleans, LA)
8:30 PM
Southland Quarterfinal #2
(at Katy, TX)
8:30 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #4
(at Charlotte, NC)
9:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #4
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:00 PM
SEC Second Round #4
(at Nashville, TN)
9:00 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #3
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #3
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #3
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #4
(at Cleveland, OH)
9:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #4
(at New York, NY)
9:30 PM
Big Ten Second Round #4
(at Chicago, IL)
9:30 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #3
(at Frisco, TX)
9:30 PM
American Athletic First Round #4
(at Memphis, TN)
10:00 PM
Big Sky Quarterfinal #4
(at Boise, ID)
10:00 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #4
(at Frisco, TX)
Live Video 10:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #4
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #4
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #4
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
American Athletic Quarterfinal #1
(at Memphis, TN)
12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #1
(at Brooklyn, NY)
12:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #1
(at Chicago, IL)
12:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #1
(at Nashville, TN)
1:00 PM
C-USA Semifinal #1
(at Frisco, TX)
1:30 PM
American Athletic Quarterfinal #2
(at Memphis, TN)
2:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #2
(at Brooklyn, NY)
2:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #2
(at Nashville, TN)
3:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #2
(at Chicago, IL)
3:00 PM
C-USA Semifinal #2
(at Frisco, TX)
4:00 PM
SWAC Semifinal #1
(at Birmingham, AL)
Live Video 4:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #3
(at Brooklyn, NY)
6:00 PM
Sun Belt Quarterfinal #1
(at New Orleans, LA)
6:00 PM
Southland Semifinal #1
(at Katy, TX)
6:00 PM
Big East Semifinal #1
(at New York, NY)
6:30 PM
MAC Semifinal #1
(at Cleveland, OH)
6:30 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #1
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
ACC Semifinal #1
(at Charlotte, NC)
7:00 PM
American Athletic Quarterfinal #3
(at Memphis, TN)
7:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #3
(at Nashville, TN)
7:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #3
(at Chicago, IL)
7:00 PM
Big Sky Semifinal #1
(at Boise, ID)
7:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #4
(at Brooklyn, NY)
8:30 PM
Sun Belt Quarterfinal #2
(at New Orleans, LA)
8:30 PM
Southland Semifinal #2
(at Katy, TX)
8:30 PM
ACC Semifinal #2
(at Charlotte, NC)
9:00 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #2
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:00 PM
Big East Semifinal #2
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
American Athletic Quarterfinal #4
(at Memphis, TN)
9:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #4
(at Nashville, TN)
9:00 PM
Mountain West Semifinal #1
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Pac-12 Semifinal #1
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
MAC Semifinal #2
(at Cleveland, OH)
9:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #4
(at Chicago, IL)
9:30 PM
Big West Semifinal #1
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:30 PM
Big Sky Semifinal #2
(at Boise, ID)
10:00 PM
SWAC Semifinal #2
(at Birmingham, AL)
Live Video 10:00 PM
Pac-12 Semifinal #2
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
Mountain West Semifinal #2
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
Big West Semifinal #2
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
America East Championship 11:00 AM
Ivy League Semifinal #1
(at New Haven, CT)
12:30 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #1
(at Chicago, IL)
1:00 PM
SEC Semifinal #1
(at Nashville, TN)
1:00 PM
MEAC Championship
(at Norfolk, VA)
1:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #1
(at Brooklyn, NY)
1:00 PM
SEC Semifinal #2
(at Nashville, TN)
3:00 PM
American Athletic Semifinal #1
(at Memphis, TN)
3:00 PM
Ivy League Semifinal #2
(at New Haven, CT)
3:00 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #2
(at Chicago, IL)
3:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #2
(at Brooklyn, NY)
3:30 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #1
(at New Orleans, LA)
4:00 PM
American Athletic Semifinal #2
(at Memphis, TN)
5:00 PM
Mountain West Championship
(at Las Vegas, NV)
6:00 PM
Big 12 Championship
(at Kansas City, MO)
6:00 PM
SWAC Championship
(at Birmingham, AL)
6:00 PM
Big East Championship
(at New York, NY)
6:30 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #2
(at New Orleans, LA)
6:30 PM
MAC Championship
(at Cleveland, OH)
7:30 PM
Big Sky Championship
(at Boise, ID)
8:00 PM
ACC Championship
(at Charlotte, NC)
8:30 PM
C-USA Championship
(at Frisco, TX)
8:30 PM
Southland Championship
(at Katy, TX)
9:30 PM
WAC Championship
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:00 PM
Pac-12 Championship
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:30 PM
Big West Championship
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Ivy League Championship
(at New Haven, CT)
12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Championship
(at Brooklyn, NY)
1:00 PM
SEC Championship
(at Nashville, TN)
1:00 PM
Sun Belt Championship
(at New Orleans, LA)
2:00 PM
American Athletic Championship
(at Memphis, TN)
3:15 PM
Big Ten Championship
(at Chicago, IL)
3:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright