Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Mount St. Vincent at New Hampshire 1:00 PM
Detroit Mercy at Butler 6:30 PM
Stanford at North Carolina 7:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Maryland 7:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at Penn St. 7:00 PM
Bowling Green at VCU 7:00 PM
Troy at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Monmouth at St. Joseph's 7:00 PM
Welch at Presbyterian 7:00 PM
Heidelberg at Youngstown St. 7:00 PM
Manhattan at UMBC 7:00 PM
Mid-Atlantic Christian at The Citadel 7:00 PM
Quincy at Southeast Missouri 7:30 PM
Kennesaw St. at Samford 7:30 PM
Oklahoma at UTSA 8:00 PM
UL Monroe at Texas 8:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Baylor 8:00 PM
Northern Arizona at South Dakota 8:00 PM
Texas Southern at Iowa St. 8:00 PM
Middle Tennessee at Belmont 8:00 PM
UC Davis at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Buffalo at Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
UIC at Duquesne 8:00 PM
American at Northwestern 8:00 PM
Morgan St. at DePaul 8:30 PM
Vermont at Kansas 9:00 PM
Utah at Minnesota 9:00 PM
Long Beach St. at Arizona St. 9:00 PM
Denver at Kansas St. 9:00 PM
Sonoma St. at San Francisco 10:00 PM
San Diego at Washington 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Wisconsin at Xavier 6:30 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Miami (FL) 7:00 PM
Memphis at LSU 7:00 PM
Holy Cross at Providence 7:00 PM
NC Central at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Norfolk St. at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Southern at Louisville 7:00 PM
UNC Asheville at NC State 7:00 PM
Urbana at Cleveland St. 7:00 PM
Mercer at Georgia St. 7:00 PM
Pfeiffer at Winthrop 7:00 PM
Elms at Dartmouth 7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Furman 7:00 PM
Cumberland at Chattanooga 7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas St. 7:00 PM
George Mason at Georgia Southern 7:00 PM
Shawnee St. at Kent St. 7:00 PM
Western Michigan at Oakland 7:00 PM
Midway at Eastern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Harvard at Massachusetts 7:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Texas Tech 7:30 PM
South Carolina St. at Charleston Southern 7:30 PM
Drake at Colorado 8:00 PM
Chicago St. at Illinois St. 8:00 PM
North Alabama at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Little Rock at Tennessee St. 8:00 PM
Georgetown at Illinois 8:30 PM
Trevecca Nazarene at Liberty 8:30 PM
Georgia Tech at Tennessee 9:00 PM
Northwestern St. at BYU 9:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Utah St. 9:00 PM
Iona at New Mexico 9:00 PM
CSUN at Loyola Marymount 9:00 PM
Hampton at California 10:00 PM
UC Riverside at UNLV 10:00 PM
Stanislaus St. at Pacific 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
St. Francis (NY) at Richmond 11:00 AM
Michigan at Villanova 6:30 PM
Eastern Michigan at Duke 7:00 PM
La Salle at Florida 7:00 PM
IUPUI at Boston College 7:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at Clemson 7:00 PM
Radford at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
USC Upstate at VMI 7:00 PM
NVU Lyndon at Vermont 7:00 PM
Kean at NJIT 7:00 PM
Edward Waters at UNF 7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Marshall 7:00 PM
Toledo at Wright St. 7:00 PM
UL Monroe at Michigan St. 7:00 PM
Seton Hall at Nebraska 7:30 PM
Boston U. at Albany 7:30 PM
UTEP at Arizona 8:00 PM
UTSA at Oklahoma St. 8:00 PM
Rice at Houston 8:00 PM
Western Carolina at SMU 8:00 PM
Mississippi College at Auburn 8:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at Bradley 8:00 PM
Niagara at Loyola (Chicago) 8:00 PM
Marquette at Indiana 8:30 PM
North Dakota at Kentucky 9:00 PM
St. Mary's at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM
Grambling at Wyoming 9:00 PM
Montana St. at Colorado St. 9:00 PM
Stetson at USC 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Ball St. vs. Virginia Tech
(at Charleston, SC)
11:30 AM
St. Joseph's vs. Wake Forest
(at Conway, SC)
11:30 AM
UCF vs. CS Fullerton
(at Conway, SC)
1:30 PM
Alabama vs. Northeastern
(at Charleston, SC)
2:00 PM
Purdue vs. Appalachian St.
(at Charleston, SC)
5:00 PM
Valparaiso vs. Western Kentucky
(at Conway, SC)
5:00 PM
Central Michigan vs. CS Bakersfield
(at Bimini, Bahamas)
6:00 PM
Syracuse vs. Connecticut
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Ohio St. at Creighton 7:00 PM
Monmouth vs. West Virginia
(at Conway, SC)
7:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Carver at Tennessee St. 7:00 PM
Wichita St. vs. Davidson
(at Charleston, SC)
7:30 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Utah 8:00 PM
William & Mary at UIC 8:00 PM
San Jose St. vs. Weber St.
(at Bimini, Bahamas)
8:30 PM
Iowa vs. Oregon
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Penn St. at DePaul 9:00 PM
Oral Roberts at BYU 9:00 PM
Fresno St. at TCU 9:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Denver 9:00 PM
Detroit Mercy at California 10:00 PM
UC Irvine at Santa Clara 10:00 PM
San Diego Christian at San Diego 10:00 PM
Texas A&M at Gonzaga 11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Charleston Classic
(at Charleston, SC)
11:00 AM
Myrtle Beach Invitational
(at Conway, SC)
11:00 AM
Central Connecticut St. vs. Austin Peay
(at Montego Bay, Jamaica)
11:30 AM
Nicholls at Baylor 12:00 PM
Charleston Classic
(at Charleston, SC)
1:00 PM
Oregon St. vs. Old Dominion
(at St. Thomas, VI)
1:00 PM
Myrtle Beach Invitational
(at Conway, SC)
1:30 PM
Florida A&M vs. Campbell
(at Montego Bay, Jamaica)
2:00 PM
Kennesaw St. vs. Missouri
(at St. Thomas, VI)
3:00 PM
Air Force vs. UMBC
(at Bimini, Bahamas)
3:30 PM
2K Classic
(at New York, NY)
4:30 PM
Charleston Classic
(at Charleston, SC)
4:30 PM
Ohio vs. USF
(at Montego Bay, Jamaica)
4:30 PM
Norfolk St. vs. Siena
(at Uncasville, CT)
6:00 PM
High Point vs. South Dakota
(at Bimini, Bahamas)
6:00 PM
2K Classic
(at New York, NY)
6:30 PM
Charleston Classic
(at Charleston, SC)
6:30 PM
Myrtle Beach Invitational
(at Conway, SC)
6:30 PM
Binghamton at Northwestern 7:00 PM
St. John's at Rutgers 7:00 PM
Georgetown vs. Loyola Marymount
(at Montego Bay, Jamaica)
7:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at North Carolina 7:00 PM
Milwaukee at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at Georgia 7:00 PM
Vermont at Louisville 7:00 PM
Coppin St. at Virginia 7:00 PM
Hofstra at Maryland 7:00 PM
East Carolina at Georgia Tech 7:30 PM
Penn vs. Northern Iowa
(at St. Thomas, VI)
7:30 PM
Ole Miss at Butler 8:00 PM
The Citadel at Texas 8:00 PM
UL Lafayette at Kansas 8:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at LSU 8:00 PM
Alcorn St. at Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
Spalding at Murray St. 8:00 PM
Stony Brook vs. Holy Cross
(at Uncasville, CT)
8:30 PM
Junkaroo Jam
(at Bimini, Bahamas)
8:30 PM
Myrtle Beach Invitational
(at Conway, SC)
9:00 PM
Long Beach St. at Mississippi St. 9:00 PM
Arizona St. at San Francisco 9:00 PM
Omaha at Colorado 9:00 PM
Utah Valley at Utah St. 9:00 PM
Jackson St. at Boise St. 9:00 PM
Niagara at Wyoming 9:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky vs. Kansas St.
(at St. Thomas, VI)
9:30 PM
Wofford at Stanford 10:00 PM
Oakland at UNLV 10:00 PM
Little Rock at Nevada 11:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) at UCLA 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Houston Baptist at Wisconsin TBA
Michigan vs. George Washington
(at Uncasville, CT)
12:00 PM
North Alabama at Pittsburgh 12:00 PM
William & Mary at Notre Dame 12:00 PM
Presbyterian at Marquette 1:00 PM
Maine at NC State 2:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Miami (FL) 2:00 PM
Providence vs. South Carolina
(at Uncasville, CT)
2:30 PM
Minnesota-Morris at North Dakota 4:00 PM
Furman at Villanova 5:00 PM
Paradise Jam
(at St. Thomas, VI)
5:00 PM
New Mexico St. at New Mexico 6:00 PM
Junkaroo Jam
(at Bimini, Bahamas)
6:00 PM
Lipscomb at SMU 7:00 PM
Paradise Jam
(at St. Thomas, VI)
7:00 PM
Saint Louis at Seton Hall 8:00 PM
Yale at Memphis 8:00 PM
Western Illinois at Eastern Illinois 8:00 PM
Fisk at Tennessee St. 8:00 PM
Hall of Fame Tip-Off
(at Uncasville, CT)
8:30 PM
Bimini Jam
(at Bimini, Bahamas)
8:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Myrtle Beach Invitational
(at Conway, SC)
10:30 AM
Charleston Classic
(at Charleston, SC)
11:00 AM
Hall of Fame Tip-Off
(at Uncasville, CT)
11:00 AM
Georgetown vs. USF
(at Montego Bay, Jamaica)
12:00 PM
Myrtle Beach Invitational
(at Conway, SC)
12:30 PM
Hall of Fame Tip-Off
(at Uncasville, CT)
1:30 PM
Charleston Classic
(at Charleston, SC)
1:30 PM
Austin Peay vs. Campbell
(at Montego Bay, Jamaica)
2:00 PM
Wofford at Oklahoma 2:00 PM
St. Francis (NY) at Lafayette 2:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Ohio St. 2:00 PM
Indiana at Arkansas 3:30 PM
Bimini Jam
(at Bimini, Bahamas)
3:30 PM
Hall of Fame Tip-Off
(at Uncasville, CT)
4:00 PM
Myrtle Beach Invitational
(at Conway, SC)
4:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Maryland 4:00 PM
College of Charleston at Oklahoma St. 4:00 PM
Charleston Classic
(at Charleston, SC)
6:00 PM
VMI at Kentucky 6:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Michigan St. 6:00 PM
Junkaroo Jam
(at Bimini, Bahamas)
6:00 PM
Myrtle Beach Invitational
(at Conway, SC)
6:30 PM
Ohio vs. Loyola Marymount
(at Montego Bay, Jamaica)
6:30 PM
Paradise Jam
(at St. Thomas, VI)
7:30 PM
Washington vs. Santa Clara
(at Vancouver, BC)
8:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn at San Francisco 8:00 PM
Charleston Classic
(at Charleston, SC)
8:30 PM
Junkaroo Jam
(at Bimini, Bahamas)
8:30 PM
Central Connecticut St. vs. Florida A&M
(at Montego Bay, Jamaica)
9:00 PM
Paradise Jam
(at St. Thomas, VI)
9:30 PM
Minnesota vs. Texas A&M
(at Vancouver, BC)
10:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright