Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Akron vs. Clemson
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
11:00 AM
Paradise Jam
(at St. Thomas, VI)
1:00 PM
Illinois St. vs. Georgia
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
1:30 PM
Auburn vs. Xavier
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
Paradise Jam
(at St. Thomas, VI)
3:00 PM
Duke vs. San Diego St.
(at Maui, HI)
5:00 PM
St. Bonaventure vs. Georgia St.
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
5:00 PM
Bowling Green vs. Hampton
(at Detroit, MI)
5:00 PM
Bimini Jam
(at Bimini, Bahamas)
6:00 PM
Richmond vs. Loyola (Chicago)
(at Fort Myers, FL)
6:30 PM
St. John's vs. California
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
Missouri St. vs. Nebraska
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Rutgers 7:00 PM
Western Michigan at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Canisius at Florida St. 7:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Marshall 7:00 PM
Boise St. vs. Creighton
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
7:30 PM
Loyola (MD) at Detroit Mercy 7:30 PM
Paradise Jam
(at St. Thomas, VI)
7:30 PM
St. Francis (PA) at North Carolina 8:00 PM
Liberty at Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
St. Mary's vs. Utah St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:30 PM
Bimini Jam
(at Bimini, Bahamas)
8:30 PM
Wyoming vs. Boston College
(at Fort Myers, FL)
9:00 PM
Iowa St. vs. Arizona
(at Maui, HI)
9:00 PM
Cal Poly at Washington St. 9:00 PM
Texas Tech vs. USC
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
VCU vs. Temple
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:30 PM
Paradise Jam
(at St. Thomas, VI)
9:30 PM
Cal Baptist at Nevada 10:00 PM
Lewis & Clark at Portland 10:00 PM
Arizona St. vs. Mississippi St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM
Presbyterian at UCLA 11:00 PM
Gonzaga vs. Illinois
(at Maui, HI)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Cayman Islands Classic
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
11:00 AM
Western Carolina vs. Jacksonville St.
(at Cancun, Mexico)
12:30 PM
Cayman Islands Classic
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
1:30 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
UNF vs. Southern Miss
(at Cancun, Mexico)
3:00 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
4:30 PM
Legends Classic
(at Brooklyn, NY)
5:00 PM
Cayman Islands Classic
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
5:00 PM
Legends Classic
(at Detroit, MI)
5:00 PM
Bradley vs. SMU
(at Cancun, Mexico)
6:00 PM
Nicholls at Ole Miss 7:00 PM
UT Arlington at Indiana 7:00 PM
St. Peter's at NC State 7:00 PM
Cornell at Connecticut 7:00 PM
Hall of Fame Classic
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Duquesne at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Samford at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
Legends Classic
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:30 PM
Cayman Islands Classic
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
7:30 PM
Trevecca Nazarene at Belmont 7:30 PM
Legends Classic
(at Detroit, MI)
7:30 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
8:00 PM
Lipscomb at TCU 8:00 PM
Concordia (NE) at North Dakota 8:00 PM
Wright St. vs. Penn St.
(at Cancun, Mexico)
8:30 PM
Hall of Fame Classic
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
10:00 PM
Colorado at San Diego 10:00 PM
Green Bay at Oregon 10:00 PM
Pacific at UNLV 10:00 PM
Texas A&M vs. Washington
(at Vancouver, BC)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Cayman Islands Classic
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
11:00 AM
Oklahoma vs. Florida
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
12:00 PM
Saint Louis vs. Pittsburgh
(at Brooklyn, NY)
12:00 PM
Cancun Challenge
(at Cancun, Mexico)
12:30 PM
Winthrop at Kentucky 1:00 PM
Cayman Islands Classic
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
1:30 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
Wisconsin vs. Stanford
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
2:30 PM
Cancun Challenge
(at Cancun, Mexico)
3:00 PM
Western Illinois at UT Martin 4:30 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
5:00 PM
Tennessee vs. Louisville
(at Brooklyn, NY)
5:00 PM
Fort Myers Tip-Off
(at Fort Myers, FL)
5:00 PM
Cayman Islands Classic
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
5:00 PM
Cancun Challenge
(at Cancun, Mexico)
6:00 PM
Kansas vs. Marquette
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
Butler vs. Dayton
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at East Carolina 7:00 PM
Colgate at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Fort Myers Tip-Off
(at Fort Myers, FL)
7:30 PM
UTRGV at Georgia Tech 7:30 PM
Cayman Islands Classic
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
7:30 PM
Montana St. at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Alabama St. at Iowa 8:30 PM
Cancun Challenge
(at Cancun, Mexico)
8:30 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
9:00 PM
Rice at BYU 9:00 PM
Virginia vs. Middle Tennessee
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Harvard at San Francisco 10:00 PM
USC Upstate at Portland 10:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at Loyola Marymount 10:00 PM
MGM Resorts Main Event
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
1:30 PM
Villanova vs. Canisius
(at Orlando, FL)
1:30 PM
Southern Illinois vs. Massachusetts
(at Las Vegas, NV)
1:30 PM
Miami (FL) vs. La Salle
(at Fullerton, CA)
2:30 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. Memphis
(at Orlando, FL)
3:30 PM
UC Riverside at Pacific 3:30 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
4:00 PM
Nevada vs. Tulsa
(at Las Vegas, NV)
4:00 PM
Northwestern vs. Fresno St.
(at Fullerton, CA)
4:30 PM
College of Charleston vs. LSU
(at Orlando, FL)
7:00 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
North Carolina vs. Texas
(at Las Vegas, NV)
7:30 PM
UAB vs. Florida St.
(at Orlando, FL)
9:00 PM
Seton Hall vs. Grand Canyon
(at Fullerton, CA)
9:00 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Michigan St. vs. UCLA
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:00 PM
Hawai'i vs. Utah
(at Fullerton, CA)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
11:30 AM
Advocare Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
11:30 AM
Advocare Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
1:30 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
2:00 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
2:00 PM
Robert Morris at Purdue 2:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Wake Forest 2:00 PM
Boston U. at Rutgers 2:00 PM
Las Vegas Invitational
(at Las Vegas, NV)
4:00 PM
Chattanooga at Michigan 4:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Georgia Tech 4:00 PM
Advocare Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
4:30 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
4:30 PM
Kent St. at Vanderbilt 5:00 PM
Marshall at Maryland 6:00 PM
Las Vegas Invitational
(at Las Vegas, NV)
6:30 PM
NIT Tip-Off
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
Advocare Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
7:00 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Tennessee St. at Kentucky 7:00 PM
Cincinnati vs. George Mason
(at Niceville, FL)
7:00 PM
UL Monroe at Tennessee Tech 7:00 PM
UC Davis at Indiana 7:00 PM
South Alabama at Texas A&M 7:30 PM
Cleveland St. at Ohio St. 8:00 PM
UT Arlington at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Pacific 8:30 PM
NIT Tip-Off
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:00 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
9:00 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Baylor vs. Ole Miss
(at Niceville, FL)
9:30 PM
Las Vegas Holiday Invitational
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:00 PM
Southern Utah at UNLV 10:00 PM
Cal Poly at Portland 10:00 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Lehigh at Kansas St. TBA
UTEP at New Mexico TBA
Las Vegas Holiday Invitational
(at Las Vegas, NV)
12:30 AM
Campbell at Georgetown 12:00 PM
New Hampshire at Connecticut 12:00 PM
DePaul at Notre Dame 12:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) at Virginia Tech 1:00 PM
Valparaiso at West Virginia 2:00 PM
Mercer at NC State 2:00 PM
Western Illinois at Nebraska 2:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Oakland 2:30 PM
Iona at Providence 4:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Saint Louis 4:00 PM
High Point at East Carolina 5:00 PM
Dartmouth at San Francisco 5:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Texas Tech 5:30 PM
Colorado at Air Force 6:00 PM
Northern Kentucky at UCF 6:00 PM
Santa Clara at San Jose St. 6:00 PM
Emerald Coast Classic
(at Niceville, FL)
7:00 PM
Hofstra at VCU 7:00 PM
Texas St. at Portland 8:00 PM
Missouri St. at Murray St. 8:00 PM
Harvard at St. Mary's 9:00 PM
Jackson St. at San Diego 10:00 PM
Delaware St. at Washington St. 10:30 PM
Florida A&M at Loyola Marymount 10:30 PM
Elon at Pacific 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Advocare Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
10:30 AM
Advocare Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
1:00 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
2:00 PM
Lipscomb at Morehead St. 2:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Illinois 2:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Oakland 2:30 PM
Rice at Wichita St. 3:00 PM
Incarnate Word at SIU Edwardsville 3:00 PM
Advocare Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
4:00 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
4:00 PM
Advocare Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
6:30 PM
CS Bakersfield at USC 7:00 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
8:00 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
10:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright