Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Paradise Jam
(at St. Thomas, VI)
1:00 PM
Auburn vs. Xavier
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
Paradise Jam
(at St. Thomas, VI)
3:00 PM
Duke vs. San Diego St.
(at Maui, HI)
5:00 PM
Bimini Jam
(at Bimini, Bahamas)
6:00 PM
Richmond vs. Loyola (Chicago)
(at Fort Myers, FL)
6:30 PM
St. John's vs. California
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
Missouri St. vs. Nebraska
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Paradise Jam
(at St. Thomas, VI)
7:30 PM
Bimini Jam
(at Bimini, Bahamas)
8:30 PM
Wyoming vs. Boston College
(at Fort Myers, FL)
9:00 PM
Iowa St. vs. Arizona
(at Maui, HI)
9:00 PM
Paradise Jam
(at St. Thomas, VI)
9:30 PM
VCU vs. Temple
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:30 PM
Texas Tech vs. USC
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
Gonzaga vs. Illinois
(at Maui, HI)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Western Carolina vs. Jacksonville St.
(at Cancun, Mexico)
12:30 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
UNF vs. Southern Miss
(at Cancun, Mexico)
3:00 PM
Legends Classic
(at Brooklyn, NY)
5:00 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
5:00 PM
Bradley vs. SMU
(at Cancun, Mexico)
6:00 PM
Hall of Fame Classic
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Legends Classic
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:30 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
8:00 PM
Wright St. vs. Penn St.
(at Cancun, Mexico)
8:30 PM
Hall of Fame Classic
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Kansas vs. Marquette
(at Brooklyn, NY)
TBA
Tennessee vs. Louisville
(at Brooklyn, NY)
TBA
Oklahoma vs. Florida
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
12:00 PM
Cancun Challenge
(at Cancun, Mexico)
12:30 PM
Wisconsin vs. Stanford
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
2:30 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
Cancun Challenge
(at Cancun, Mexico)
3:00 PM
Fort Myers Tip-Off
(at Fort Myers, FL)
5:00 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
5:00 PM
Cancun Challenge
(at Cancun, Mexico)
6:00 PM
Butler vs. Dayton
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Fort Myers Tip-Off
(at Fort Myers, FL)
7:30 PM
Cancun Challenge
(at Cancun, Mexico)
8:30 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
9:00 PM
Virginia vs. Middle Tennessee
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
1:30 PM
Southern Illinois vs. Massachusetts
(at Las Vegas, NV)
1:30 PM
Villanova vs. Canisius
(at Orlando, FL)
1:30 PM
Miami (FL) vs. La Salle
(at Fullerton, CA)
2:30 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. Memphis
(at Orlando, FL)
3:30 PM
Nevada vs. Tulsa
(at Las Vegas, NV)
4:00 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
4:00 PM
Northwestern vs. Fresno St.
(at Fullerton, CA)
4:30 PM
College of Charleston vs. LSU
(at Orlando, FL)
7:00 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
North Carolina vs. Texas
(at Las Vegas, NV)
7:30 PM
Seton Hall vs. Grand Canyon
(at Fullerton, CA)
9:00 PM
UAB vs. Florida St.
(at Orlando, FL)
9:00 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Michigan St. vs. UCLA
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:00 PM
Hawai'i vs. Utah
(at Fullerton, CA)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
NIT Tip-Off
(at Brooklyn, NY)
TBA
NIT Tip-Off
(at Brooklyn, NY)
TBA
Advocare Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
11:30 AM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
11:30 AM
Advocare Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
1:30 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
2:00 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
2:00 PM
Las Vegas Invitational
(at Las Vegas, NV)
4:00 PM
Advocare Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
4:30 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
4:30 PM
Las Vegas Invitational
(at Las Vegas, NV)
6:30 PM
Advocare Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
7:00 PM
Cincinnati vs. George Mason
(at Niceville, FL)
7:00 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
9:00 PM
Baylor vs. Ole Miss
(at Niceville, FL)
9:30 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Las Vegas Holiday Invitational
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:00 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Las Vegas Holiday Invitational
(at Las Vegas, NV)
12:30 AM
Emerald Coast Classic
(at Niceville, FL)
7:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Advocare Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
10:30 AM
Advocare Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
1:00 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
2:00 PM
Advocare Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
4:00 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
4:00 PM
Advocare Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
6:30 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
8:00 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
10:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright