Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Nebraska at Clemson 7:00 PM
Wofford at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at Delaware Live Video 7:00 PM
Winston-Salem St. at Appalachian St. Live Video 7:00 PM
Glenville St. at Radford 7:00 PM
Stetson at Bethune-Cookman Live Video 7:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at TCU RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Omaha at Iowa St. Live Video 8:00 PM
Alcorn St. at Mississippi St. 8:00 PM
Murray St. at Alabama 8:00 PM
UTSA at Houston Baptist Live Video 8:00 PM
TAMU Corpus Christi at UTRGV 8:00 PM
Louisiana College at Southeastern Louisiana 8:00 PM
Minnesota at Boston College 9:00 PM
Santa Clara at California 9:00 PM
North Dakota St. at Gonzaga
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
Idaho St. at Pepperdine 10:00 PM
Texas Southern at Oregon 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Bloomsburg at St. Francis (PA) 6:00 PM
Hartford at Sacred Heart 6:00 PM
UMES at St. John's 6:30 PM
Virginia Tech at Penn St. 7:00 PM
Illinois at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
UNF at Florida 7:00 PM
UMass Lowell at Connecticut 7:00 PM
UAPB at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Brewton-Parker at Mercer 7:00 PM
American at VMI 7:00 PM
Hiwasee at Chattanooga 7:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at Georgia 7:00 PM
Western Carolina at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
East Carolina at UNC Wilmington 7:00 PM
Central Penn at Elon 7:00 PM
Greensboro College at UNC Greensboro Live Video 7:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at Georgia Southern 7:00 PM
Charlotte at Davidson 7:00 PM
High Point at The Citadel 7:00 PM
Tiffin at Ball St. 7:00 PM
Iona at Ohio 7:00 PM
Cedarville at Wright St. 7:00 PM
Stony Brook at Norfolk St. Live Video 7:00 PM
Wiley at Southern Live Video 7:00 PM
Michigan St. at Louisville 7:30 PM
Penn at Delaware St. Live Video 7:30 PM
Northern Kentucky at Morehead St. 7:30 PM
Missouri S&T at Southeast Missouri 7:30 PM
UL Monroe at Northwestern St. Live Video 7:30 PM
Nevada at Loyola (Chicago) 8:00 PM
Charleston Southern at Marquette RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
North Texas at Oklahoma 8:00 PM
South Dakota at Baylor 8:00 PM
Boise St. at Drake 8:00 PM
UT Arlington at Tulsa 8:00 PM
Lamar at SMU 8:00 PM
Savannah St. at Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
Howard Payne at Abilene Christian Live Video 8:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Providence 8:30 PM
NC State at Wisconsin 9:00 PM
Pittsburgh at Iowa 9:00 PM
Temple at Missouri 9:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Washington 9:00 PM
North Dakota at Montana St.
9:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Colorado St. 9:00 PM
Benedictine-Mesa at Weber St. 9:00 PM
Indiana at Duke 9:30 PM
Walla Walla at Idaho 10:00 PM
Jackson St. at San Diego St. 10:30 PM
CSUN at Washington St. 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Georgia St. at Tulane Live Video 1:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Xavier 6:30 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Tennessee 6:30 PM
Rider at West Virginia Live Video 6:30 PM
Richmond at Georgetown 7:00 PM
Quinnipiac at Massachusetts 7:00 PM
UIC at St. Joseph's 7:00 PM
VCU at Old Dominion 7:00 PM
Brown at Rhode Island 7:00 PM
Cornell at Lafayette 7:00 PM
William & Mary at Marshall
7:00 PM
Kent St. at Detroit Mercy 7:00 PM
Stetson at USF 7:00 PM
Yale at Bryant 7:00 PM
Youngstown St. at Robert Morris 7:00 PM
Northeastern at Bucknell 7:00 PM
Liberty at Navy 7:00 PM
Wagner at American 7:00 PM
Siena at Hofstra 7:00 PM
NJIT at Drexel 7:00 PM
South Carolina St. at College of Charleston 7:00 PM
Boston U. at New Hampshire Live Video 7:00 PM
Christendom at NC Central Live Video 7:00 PM
Winthrop at Tennessee Tech 7:00 PM
Morgan St. at George Mason 7:00 PM
Alabama St. at Akron 7:00 PM
Vermont at George Washington 7:00 PM
Holy Cross at Harvard 7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at USC Upstate 7:00 PM
Princeton at Maine 7:00 PM
Bradley at IUPUI 7:00 PM
North Alabama at Toledo 7:00 PM
St. Francis (NY) at Presbyterian 7:00 PM
Wyoming at Evansville 7:00 PM
Canisius at St. Bonaventure 7:00 PM
Syracuse at Ohio St. 7:15 PM
Rutgers at Miami (FL) 7:15 PM
Virginia at Maryland 7:30 PM
San Diego at Ole Miss 7:30 PM
Binghamton at Army 7:30 PM
Central Michigan at Sam Houston St. 7:30 PM
FIU at Florida Gulf Coast 7:30 PM
Cleveland St. at DePaul 8:00 PM
UMKC at South Dakota St. 8:00 PM
UTRGV at Houston Live Video 8:00 PM
Spring Hill at Nicholls Live Video 8:00 PM
Rice at Texas St. 8:00 PM
BYU at Illinois St. 8:00 PM
Fort Wayne at Eastern Illinois 8:00 PM
SIU Edwardsville at Western Illinois 8:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Green Bay 8:00 PM
St. Peter's at Auburn 8:00 PM
South Alabama at Southern Miss 8:00 PM
Little Rock at Central Arkansas Live Video 8:00 PM
UL-Lafayette at New Orleans Live Video 8:00 PM
Montana at Creighton 8:30 PM
Monmouth at Kentucky 8:30 PM
Omaha at Arizona St. 9:00 PM
Portland at Colorado 9:00 PM
Hawai'i at UCLA 9:00 PM
Western St. at Utah Valley 9:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Denver Live Video 9:00 PM
Northern Iowa at Utah St. 9:00 PM
New Mexico St. at UTEP 9:00 PM
Purdue at Florida St. 9:15 PM
Georgia Tech at Northwestern 9:15 PM
Missouri St. at Air Force 9:15 PM
North Carolina at Michigan 9:30 PM
Portland St. at Stanford 10:00 PM
Indiana St. at San Jose St. 10:00 PM
Pacific at Fresno St. 10:00 PM
UC Irvine at St. Mary's 10:00 PM
Northwest at Seattle 10:00 PM
Valparaiso at UNLV
10:30 PM
Long Beach St. at USC 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Marist vs. Dartmouth
(at Belfast, Northern Ireland)
11:30 AM
LIU Brooklyn vs. Albany
(at Belfast, Northern Ireland)
2:00 PM
Alabama at UCF 7:00 PM
Sacred Heart at Boston College 7:00 PM
Coppin St. at James Madison 7:00 PM
Trinity Baptist at Campbell 7:00 PM
Hampton at Norfolk St. Live Video 7:00 PM
Belmont at Samford 7:30 PM
East-West at Chicago St. 8:00 PM
McNeese at SMU Live Video 8:00 PM
Florida A&M at UNF 8:00 PM
Austin Peay at Troy 8:15 PM
San Diego Christian at Southern Utah 8:30 PM
Georgia Southern at Arizona 9:00 PM
Montana-Western at Idaho St. 9:00 PM
Jackson St. at Santa Clara 10:00 PM
Bethesda at Loyola Marymount 10:00 PM
Sacramento St. at UC Santa Barbara 10:00 PM
Northern Arizona at UC Davis 10:00 PM
California Baptist at UC Riverside 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Milwaukee vs. Buffalo
(at Belfast, Northern Ireland)
Live Video 5:30 AM
San Francisco vs. Stephen F. Austin
(at Belfast, Northern Ireland)
Live Video 8:00 AM
Ohio-Chillicothe at Morehead St. 11:00 AM
Dartmouth vs. Albany
(at Belfast, Northern Ireland)
12:00 PM
Marist vs. LIU Brooklyn
(at Belfast, Northern Ireland)
2:30 PM
Michigan St. at Rutgers 6:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Mississippi St. at Dayton 7:00 PM
Radford at Texas 7:00 PM
Appalachian St. at East Carolina 7:00 PM
Duquesne vs. Pittsburgh
(at PPG Paints Arena)
7:00 PM
Niagara at St. Francis (PA) 7:00 PM
Vermont at Towson 7:00 PM
Delaware at UMES Live Video 7:00 PM
UMBC at Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Central Michigan at TCU RSN Affiliates 7:30 PM
Wisconsin at Iowa 8:00 PM
Colgate at USF 8:30 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. Minnesota
(at US Bank Stadium)
10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Milwaukee vs. Stephen F. Austin
(at Belfast, Northern Ireland)
8:00 AM
San Francisco vs. Buffalo
(at Belfast, Northern Ireland)
10:30 AM
Louisville at Seton Hall 12:00 PM
Oakland at Xavier 12:00 PM
Georgia Tech vs. St. John's
(at Miami, FL)
12:00 PM
UNC Greensboro at Kentucky 1:00 PM
Northwestern at Indiana 1:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Loyola (MD) 1:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Holy Cross 1:00 PM
Ball St. at IUPUI 1:00 PM
Fairfield at Army 1:00 PM
Maine at St. Peter's Live Video 1:00 PM
Mercer at The Citadel 1:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Chattanooga 1:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at North Alabama 1:00 PM
Gonzaga at Creighton 2:00 PM
Monmouth at Bucknell 2:00 PM
UMKC at Fort Wayne Live Video 2:00 PM
Albion at Evansville 2:00 PM
Wilberforce at Miami (OH) 2:00 PM
Hartwick at Binghamton 2:00 PM
Belmont at Green Bay 2:00 PM
UL Monroe at Ole Miss 2:00 PM
New Hampshire at Bryant 2:00 PM
Arkansas St. at Lehigh 2:00 PM
Boston U. at Elon 2:00 PM
Robert Morris at Drexel 2:00 PM
Wright St. at Indiana St. 2:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at High Point 2:00 PM
USC Upstate at Western Michigan 2:00 PM
Bowling Green at Hartford 2:00 PM
Cleveland St. at Toledo 2:00 PM
Hofstra at Kennesaw St. 2:00 PM
Kansas St. at Marquette 2:30 PM
Texas Tech vs. Memphis
(at Miami, FL)
2:30 PM
Villanova at La Salle 3:00 PM
Colorado St. at Colorado 3:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Northeastern 3:00 PM
Cal Poly at Fresno St. 3:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Chicago St. 3:00 PM
UTRGV at UT Arlington 3:00 PM
Savannah St. at Gardner-Webb 3:00 PM
Southern Illinois at SIU Edwardsville 3:00 PM
Harvard at Siena 3:00 PM
San Diego St. at Illinois St. 3:00 PM
VMI at Longwood 3:00 PM
Purdue at Michigan 3:30 PM
Marshall at Ohio 3:30 PM
Youngstown St. at West Virginia Live Video 4:00 PM
Loyola (Chicago) at UIC 4:00 PM
Idaho at North Dakota 4:00 PM
George Washington at Princeton 4:00 PM
George Mason at William & Mary 4:00 PM
Brown at Navy 4:00 PM
Charlotte at College of Charleston 4:00 PM
McNeese at NC Central Live Video 4:00 PM
Delaware St. at St. Bonaventure 4:00 PM
Regent at Hampton 4:00 PM
Western Carolina at Furman 4:00 PM
Norfolk St. at Kent St. 4:00 PM
Texas St. at UTSA 4:00 PM
FAU at Bethune-Cookman Live Video 4:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at Little Rock Live Video 4:00 PM
Nevada at USC 4:30 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Tulane 4:30 PM
CS Bakersfield at South Dakota 4:30 PM
NC State vs. Vanderbilt
(at Miami, FL)
5:00 PM
Rhode Island at Providence 5:00 PM
Penn St. at Maryland 5:00 PM
Tulsa at Utah 5:00 PM
Butler at Saint Louis 5:00 PM
Detroit Mercy at Akron 5:00 PM
Grambling at LSU 5:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at Virginia Tech 5:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Louisiana Tech 5:00 PM
Stanford at Kansas 5:30 PM
Temple at St. Joseph's 5:30 PM
NJIT at UMass Lowell 5:30 PM
Lamar at Rice 5:30 PM
UNF at Chareston Southern 5:30 PM
Cincinnati at UNLV 6:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Wyoming 6:00 PM
Georgia St. at Liberty 6:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Jacksonville 6:00 PM
Lipscomb at Middle Tennessee 6:00 PM
Drake vs. North Dakota St.
(at Minneapolis, MN)
6:30 PM
Stetson at Duke 7:00 PM
Missouri St. at Oregon St. 7:00 PM
Iona at VCU 7:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Santa Clara 7:00 PM
Davidson at UNC Wilmington 7:00 PM
Quinnipiac at Stony Brook Live Video 7:00 PM
Fordham at Manhattan Live Video 7:00 PM
Tennessee St. at Western Kentucky 7:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at Wofford 7:00 PM
James Madison at Old Dominion 7:00 PM
Wake Forest at Richmond 7:30 PM
Yale vs Miami (FL)
(at American Airlines Arena)
7:30 PM
Western Illinois at Southeast Missouri 7:30 PM
Cornell at Syracuse 8:00 PM
Baylor at Wichita St. 8:00 PM
FIU at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Pepperdine 8:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Seattle 8:00 PM
New Mexico at Bradley 8:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Murray St. 8:00 PM
Southern at UL Lafayette 8:00 PM
Florida A&M at South Alabama 8:00 PM
UNC Asheville at UT Martin 8:30 PM
Oregon at Houston 9:00 PM
Boise St. at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
South Dakota St. vs. Northern Iowa
(at Minneapolis, MN)
9:00 PM
Denver at Utah Valley 9:00 PM
BYU at Weber St. 9:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at CS Fullerton 9:00 PM
Washington St. at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM
Northwestern St. at UTEP 9:00 PM
Texas Southern at Arizona St. 9:30 PM
California at St. Mary's 10:00 PM
Long Beach St. at San Diego 10:00 PM
Air Force at Pacific 10:00 PM
Portland Bible at Portland St. 10:00 PM
Utah St. at UC Irvine 10:00 PM
Sacramento St. at CSUN 10:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at California Baptist 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
TAMU Corpus Christi at Tennessee 12:00 PM
Arizona at Connecticut 1:00 PM
Colgate at Florida Gulf Coast 1:30 PM
Sacred Heart at Lafayette 2:00 PM
UC Riverside at Valparaiso 2:00 PM
Delaware at Columbia 2:00 PM
UCF at Missouri 3:00 PM
Oral Roberts at SMU 3:00 PM
Rust at Southern Miss 3:00 PM
UMES at East Carolina Live Video 4:00 PM
Illinois at Nebraska 5:00 PM
Minnesota at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at Washington 8:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at UCLA 10:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright