Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Morehead St. at Marshall 7:00 PM
Long Beach St. at Pacific 10:00 PM
CS Fullerton at St. Mary's 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Villanova at Penn 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at Maryland 7:00 PM
Georgia Southern at UCF 7:00 PM
Savannah St. at South Dakota St. 8:00 PM
Colorado at New Mexico 9:00 PM
UNF at Minnesota 9:00 PM
Denver at Wyoming 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Lipscomb at Louisville 7:00 PM
Columbia at Boston College 7:00 PM
Northwestern St. at Texas Tech 7:30 PM
Chicago St. at DePaul 8:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at Wichita St. 8:00 PM
LSU at Houston 9:00 PM
Portland St. at BYU 9:00 PM
Alabama St. at Boise St. 9:00 PM
San Diego at Oregon 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Savannah St. at Wisconsin 8:00 PM
New Orleans at Tulsa 8:00 PM
Eastern Washington at San Francisco 10:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Santa Clara 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
UIC at DePaul 7:00 PM
Green Bay at Creighton 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Manhattan at Connecticut TBA
Villanova at Kansas 12:00 PM
Tennessee at Memphis 12:00 PM
SMU at Georgetown 12:00 PM
Bucknell at Ohio St. 12:00 PM
Old Dominion at Syracuse 12:00 PM
Ohio at Detroit Mercy 1:00 PM
Notre Dame vs. Purdue
(at Indianapolis, IN)
1:30 PM
Rutgers at Seton Hall 2:00 PM
Penn St. vs. NC State
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
2:00 PM
Western Michigan at Michigan 2:00 PM
UMES at Pittsburgh 2:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at Illinois 2:00 PM
Missouri St. at North Dakota St. 3:00 PM
Radford at Clemson 3:00 PM
Indiana vs. Butler
(at Indianapolis, IN)
3:45 PM
College of Charleston at VCU 4:00 PM
Kent St. at Louisville 4:00 PM
Davidson vs. Temple
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
4:30 PM
Utah at Kentucky 5:00 PM
Belmont at UCLA 5:00 PM
Fort Wayne at Austin Peay 5:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Tennessee St. 5:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at Rice 5:00 PM
Southern Miss at Wichita St. 5:30 PM
Arizona St. at Georgia 6:00 PM
Grand Canyon at Texas 6:00 PM
Gonzaga at North Carolina 7:00 PM
Virginia Tech vs. Washington
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
7:00 PM
Northern Iowa vs. Iowa
(at Des Moines, IA)
7:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Stanford 7:00 PM
Auburn vs. UAB
(at Legacy Arena)
7:30 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Xavier 8:00 PM
Georgia St. at Kansas St. 8:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Bradley 8:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Nevada 8:00 PM
Jackson St. at Murray St. 8:00 PM
Cincinnati at Mississippi St. 8:30 PM
BYU vs. UNLV
(at T-Mobile Arena)
8:30 PM
Brescia at UT Martin 8:30 PM
USC vs. Oklahoma
(at Tulsa, OK)
9:00 PM
Boise St. at Oregon 9:00 PM
Alabama St. at Utah St. 9:00 PM
Cal Poly at California 10:00 PM
Northern Arizona at San Jose St. 10:00 PM
Northern Colorado at San Diego 10:00 PM
Grambling at Portland 10:00 PM
Baylor at Arizona 11:00 PM
LSU vs. St. Mary's
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM
Texas A&M vs. Oregon St.
(at Portland, OR)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
West Virginia vs. Rhode Island
(at Uncasville, CT)
1:00 PM
Fairfield at Boston College 1:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at Providence 2:00 PM
Saint Louis at Houston 3:00 PM
Troy at Western Kentucky 3:00 PM
Stetson at UCF 3:00 PM
Dayton vs. Tulsa
(at Uncasville, CT)
3:30 PM
Central Arkansas at New Mexico 4:00 PM
South Dakota at Colorado St. 4:00 PM
CS Fullerton at San Francisco 4:00 PM
Wagner at St. John's 4:30 PM
Indiana St. at TCU 5:00 PM
Green Bay at Michigan St. 5:00 PM
Chattanooga at Ole Miss 6:00 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. Nebraska
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright