Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Sacred Heart at Dartmouth 12:00 PM
Hofstra at Manhattan Live Video 7:00 PM
Maine-Machas at Maine 7:00 PM
Morehead St. at Marshall 7:00 PM
Long Beach St. at Pacific 10:00 PM
CS Fullerton at St. Mary's 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Millsaps at Southern Miss 5:00 PM
Villanova at Penn 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at Maryland 7:00 PM
Georgia Southern at UCF 7:00 PM
Charleston Southern at Furman 7:00 PM
UMass Lowell at St. Francis (NY) 7:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Liberty 7:00 PM
Albany at Yale 7:00 PM
Towson at UMBC 7:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Louisiana Tech 7:30 PM
Miles at Little Rock Live Video 7:30 PM
Savannah St. at South Dakota St. 8:00 PM
UW Stout at Green Bay 8:00 PM
Grambling at UL Monroe Live Video 8:00 PM
NJIT at Fordham 8:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at UL Lafayette 8:00 PM
Colorado at New Mexico 9:00 PM
UNF at Minnesota 9:00 PM
Denver at Wyoming 9:00 PM
Johnson & Wales at Northern Colorado 9:00 PM
Holy Names at Sacramento St. 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Lipscomb at Louisville
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn at Stony Brook 7:00 PM
Massachusetts at Temple 7:00 PM
Coppin St. at UNC Greensboro 7:00 PM
Norfolk St. at Rider 7:00 PM
Columbia at Boston College 7:00 PM
Hartford at Bryant 7:00 PM
Army at Fairleigh Dickinson 7:00 PM
IU Northwest at IUPUI 7:00 PM
Chattanooga at Georgia St. 7:00 PM
Northwestern St. at Texas Tech 7:30 PM
VMI at Presbyterian 7:30 PM
Chicago St. at DePaul 8:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at Wichita St. 8:00 PM
Bellevue at South Dakota Live Video 8:00 PM
Murray St. at Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
LSU at Houston 9:00 PM
Portland St. at BYU 9:00 PM
Alabama St. at Boise St. 9:00 PM
San Diego at Oregon 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Huntingdon at North Alabama 12:00 PM
St. Edward's at Rice 12:15 PM
Kennesaw St. at Gardner-Webb 5:00 PM
Boston U. at Dartmouth 7:00 PM
Milwaukee at UMKC 7:00 PM
Averitt at Longwood 7:00 PM
Central Penn at Campbell 7:00 PM
UMES at Duquesne 7:00 PM
Northwestern Ohio at Wright St. 7:00 PM
UNF at FIU 7:00 PM
Morehead St. at Samford 7:30 PM
NC Central at McNeese Live Video 7:30 PM
Savannah St. at Wisconsin 8:00 PM
New Orleans at Tulsa 8:00 PM
Lamar at CS Bakersfield 10:00 PM
Eastern Washington at San Francisco 10:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Santa Clara 10:00 PM
Westcliff at Sacramento St. 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
UIC at DePaul 7:00 PM
Brewton-Parker at Georgia Southern Live Video 7:00 PM
Howard at George Washington 7:00 PM
Mayville St. at North Dakota 8:00 PM
Arlington Baptist at Houston Baptist Live Video 8:00 PM
FAU at Arkansas St. Live Video 8:00 PM
Green Bay at Creighton 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Iona vs. Princeton
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
11:30 AM
Villanova at Kansas 12:00 PM
Tennessee at Memphis 12:00 PM
SMU at Georgetown 12:00 PM
Bucknell at Ohio St. 12:00 PM
Old Dominion at Syracuse
RSN Affiliates
12:00 PM
Nicholls at Boston U. 1:00 PM
Ohio at Detroit Mercy 1:00 PM
Appalachian St. at USF 1:00 PM
Western Illinois at IUPUI 1:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at The Citadel 1:00 PM
Notre Dame vs. Purdue
(at Indianapolis, IN)
1:30 PM
Rutgers at Seton Hall 2:00 PM
Penn St. vs. NC State
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
2:00 PM
Western Michigan at Michigan 2:00 PM
UMES at Pittsburgh
RSN Affiliates
2:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at Evansville 2:00 PM
Marshall at Akron 2:00 PM
Trinity (FL) at Presbyterian 2:00 PM
Youngstown St. at Binghamton 2:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Buffalo 2:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at Illinois 2:00 PM
Robert Morris at Rider 3:00 PM
Radford at Clemson 3:00 PM
Pepperdine at Southern Utah 3:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin at UL Monroe Live Video 3:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at Rice 3:00 PM
Dartmouth at Albany 3:00 PM
Indiana vs. Butler
(at Indianapolis, IN)
3:45 PM
College of Charleston at VCU 4:00 PM
Kent St. at Louisville
RSN Affiliates
4:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Richmond 4:00 PM
Wilson at Mount St. Mary's 4:00 PM
St. Peter's at St. Francis (NY) 4:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Kennesaw St. 4:00 PM
UNC Wilmington at Furman 4:00 PM
South Carolina St. at USC Upstate 4:00 PM
Drake vs. Iowa St.
(at Des Moines, IA)
4:30 PM
Davidson vs. Temple
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
4:30 PM
Utah at Kentucky 5:00 PM
Belmont at UCLA 5:00 PM
Fort Wayne at Austin Peay 5:00 PM
North Alabama at UNC Greensboro 5:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Tennessee St. 5:00 PM
Charleston Southern at UNF 5:00 PM
Southern Miss at Wichita St. 5:30 PM
Arizona St. at Georgia 6:00 PM
Grand Canyon at Texas 6:00 PM
Omaha at Idaho 6:00 PM
St. Leo at Hampton 6:00 PM
Jacksonville at Bethune-Cookman Live Video 6:00 PM
Gonzaga at North Carolina 7:00 PM
Virginia Tech vs. Washington
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
7:00 PM
Northern Iowa vs. Iowa
(at Des Moines, IA)
7:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Stanford 7:00 PM
Marist at Colgate 7:00 PM
NJIT at Fairleigh Dickinson 7:00 PM
McNeese at UMKC 7:00 PM
UNC Asheville at Wofford 7:00 PM
Western Carolina at High Point 7:00 PM
Middle Tennessee at Toledo 7:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Texas Tech Live Video 7:00 PM
Auburn vs. UAB
(at Legacy Arena)
7:30 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Xavier 8:00 PM
Georgia St. at Kansas St. 8:00 PM
Manhattan at Connecticut 8:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Bradley 8:00 PM
Texas St. at UTRGV 8:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at UL Lafayette 8:00 PM
Jackson St. at Murray St. 8:00 PM
Cincinnati at Mississippi St. 8:30 PM
Missouri St. at North Dakota St. 8:30 PM
BYU vs. UNLV
(at T-Mobile Arena)
8:30 PM
Brescia at UT Martin 8:30 PM
USC vs. Oklahoma
(at Tulsa, OK)
9:00 PM
Boise St. at Oregon 9:00 PM
Utah Valley at Weber St. 9:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Nevada 9:00 PM
Alabama St. at Utah St. 9:00 PM
Southern vs. Northwestern St.
(at Shreveport, LA)
Live Video 9:00 PM
Cal Poly at California 10:00 PM
Northern Arizona at San Jose St. 10:00 PM
Northern Colorado at San Diego 10:00 PM
Grambling at Portland 10:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at Portland St. 10:00 PM
Denver at UC Irvine 10:00 PM
Baylor at Arizona 11:00 PM
LSU vs. St. Mary's
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM
Texas A&M vs. Oregon St.
(at Portland, OR)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Maine at Duquesne 12:00 PM
West Virginia vs. Rhode Island
(at Uncasville, CT)
1:00 PM
Fairfield at Boston College 1:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at Providence 2:00 PM
Cornell at Niagara Live Video 2:00 PM
Canisius at Elon 2:00 PM
NC Central at Coastal Carolina Live Video 2:00 PM
Hiwasee at Winthrop 2:00 PM
Howard at Fordham 2:00 PM
Northeastern at Vermont 2:00 PM
Cleveland St. at Illinois St. 2:00 PM
Delaware at Stony Brook 2:00 PM
Saint Louis at Houston 3:00 PM
Troy at Western Kentucky 3:00 PM
Stetson at UCF 3:00 PM
UC Riverside at UTEP 3:00 PM
Dayton vs. Tulsa
(at Uncasville, CT)
3:30 PM
Central Arkansas at New Mexico 4:00 PM
South Dakota at Colorado St. 4:00 PM
Findlay at Bowling Green 4:00 PM
CS Fullerton at San Francisco 4:00 PM
William Pearce at William & Mary 4:00 PM
Norfolk St. at Loyola (Chicago) 4:00 PM
Wagner at St. John's 4:30 PM
Oakland at Hartford 4:30 PM
Indiana St. at TCU 5:00 PM
Green Bay at Michigan St. 5:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Milwaukee 5:00 PM
William Jessup at UC Davis 5:00 PM
Chattanooga at Ole Miss 6:00 PM
Pacific at CSUN 6:00 PM
Drexel vs. Quinnipiac
(at Uncasville, CT)
6:00 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. Nebraska
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at UMBC 7:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Hawai'i 10:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright