Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Davidson at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
Arizona St. at Vanderbilt 7:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at Florida St. 7:00 PM
Wilmington (DE) at Morgan St. Live Video 7:00 PM
Longwood at Cornell 7:00 PM
NC Wesleyan at High Point 7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Georgia Tech 7:30 PM
Houston Baptist at Samford 7:30 PM
Covenant at Lipscomb 7:30 PM
Florida A&M at Utah 8:00 PM
SIU Edwardsville at Drake 8:00 PM
Texas Southern at Tulane 8:00 PM
Incarnate Word at UIC 8:00 PM
Ball St. at Valparaiso 8:00 PM
Bethany (KS) at UTSA 8:00 PM
California Baptist at Southeastern Louisiana Live Video 8:30 PM
Chicago St. at Northwestern 9:00 PM
Northern Colorado at New Mexico St.
9:00 PM
North Dakota St. at Montana
9:00 PM
Western Illinois at Northern Illinois 9:00 PM
Pepperdine at Oregon St. 10:00 PM
Rider at Washington St. 10:00 PM
Seattle at Portland 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Princeton at Duke 6:00 PM
Florida A&M at Oregon 6:00 PM
Appalachian St. at Georgetown 6:30 PM
Albany at Providence RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Xavier at Missouri 7:00 PM
Youngstown St. at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
Drexel at Connecticut 7:00 PM
IUPUI at Fort Wayne Live Video 7:00 PM
Oakland at Georgia 7:00 PM
Charleston Southern at Clemson 7:00 PM
Binghamton at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Franciscan at St. Francis (PA) 7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at American 7:00 PM
The Citadel at Campbell 7:00 PM
Morehead St. at Wright St. 7:00 PM
Tennessee St. at Akron 7:00 PM
Radford at UNC Greensboro 7:00 PM
UNC Asheville at Stetson 7:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at Vermont 7:00 PM
Elon at Kennesaw St. 7:00 PM
USF at FIU 7:00 PM
College of Charleston at Siena Live Video 7:00 PM
East Carolina at Charlotte 7:30 PM
UL Lafayette at McNeese 7:30 PM
Bradley at Georgia Southern 7:30 PM
Louisiana College at Northwestern St. Live Video 7:30 PM
Buffalo at Syracuse 8:00 PM
Mercer at Florida 8:00 PM
South Dakota at Kansas 8:00 PM
Rice at UTRGV 8:00 PM
Nicholls at UL Monroe Live Video 8:00 PM
Evansville at Murray St. 8:00 PM
Benedictine at Loyola (Chicago) 8:00 PM
Alcorn St. at UAB 8:00 PM
Williams Baptist at New Orleans Live Video 8:00 PM
Missouri St. at Arkansas St. Live Video 8:00 PM
North Alabama at Jacksonville St. 8:15 PM
Presbyterian at Butler 8:30 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Baylor 8:30 PM
Hutson Tillotson at TAMU Corpus Christi 8:30 PM
Chattanooga at UT Martin 8:30 PM
Creighton at Oklahoma 9:00 PM
North Dakota at Marquette RSN Affiliates 9:00 PM
Western Carolina at Iowa 9:00 PM
Montana St. at Denver 9:00 PM
UT Arlington at Gonzaga
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
North Texas at New Mexico 9:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Eastern Washington 9:00 PM
San Jose St. at Stanford 10:00 PM
Cal Poly at CS Bakersfield 10:00 PM
USC at Santa Clara 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Marist at New Hampshire 11:00 AM
Truett-McConnell at USC Upstate 11:00 AM
Brevard at Gardner-Webb 4:30 PM
Florida College at FAU 5:30 PM
St. Francis (NY) at St. John's 6:30 PM
Sacred Heart at Seton Hall 6:30 PM
Auburn at NC State 7:00 PM
Virginia at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Indiana 7:00 PM
Penn St. vs. Duquesne
(at PPG Paints Arena)
7:00 PM
Old Dominion at Richmond 7:00 PM
Western Michigan at Dayton 7:00 PM
Rosemont at Lafayette 7:00 PM
Samford at Tennessee 7:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Miami (FL) 7:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
UNF at Florida St. 7:00 PM
St. Peter's at Fairleigh Dickinson 7:00 PM
Delaware St. at Delaware Live Video 7:00 PM
UMKC at Central Michigan 7:00 PM
Hofstra at Stony Brook 7:00 PM
UNC Wilmington at Georgia St. 7:00 PM
Cornell at Toledo 7:00 PM
UC Irvine at Eastern Michigan 7:00 PM
Niagara at Cleveland St. 7:30 PM
Western Kentucky at Belmont 7:30 PM
Keiser at Florida Gulf Coast 7:30 PM
NC Central at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Southern Miss at Kansas St. 8:00 PM
Northland at North Dakota St. 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Wichita St. 8:00 PM
Little Rock at Memphis 8:00 PM
Wofford at Mississippi St. 8:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at Omaha Live Video 8:00 PM
Texas Southern at Lamar 8:00 PM
Rider at Drake 8:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Quinnipiac 8:00 PM
Alabama A&M at South Alabama 8:00 PM
Incarnate Word at DePaul 8:30 PM
Montana at Arizona 8:30 PM
Valparaiso at Texas A&M 8:30 PM
Grand Canyon at Northern Iowa 8:30 PM
UCLA at Cincinnati 9:00 PM
Georgia Tech at Arkansas 9:00 PM
Idaho St. at Utah Valley 9:00 PM
CSUN at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM
California at Fresno St. 10:00 PM
Bucknell at St. Mary's 10:00 PM
Northern Arizona at San Francisco 10:00 PM
Boise St. at Loyola Marymount 10:00 PM
Life Pacific at UC Riverside 10:00 PM
SIU Edwardsville at Washington St. 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
UMES at Winthrop 11:00 AM
Canisius at Holy Cross 2:00 PM
Howard at Ball St. 2:00 PM
Chicago St. at Western Illinois Live Video 3:00 PM
Southeastern at Kennesaw St. 4:00 PM
Duke vs. Texas Tech
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Ohio at Purdue 7:00 PM
Siena Heights at Fort Wayne Live Video 7:00 PM
New Orleans at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Jacksonville at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Milligan at Appalachian St. Live Video 7:00 PM
James Madison at Fordham 7:00 PM
Manhattan at Albany 7:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Yale at Monmouth 7:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Miami (OH) 7:00 PM
Savannah St. at Tennessee Tech 7:00 PM
Florida Memorial at FIU 7:00 PM
Coe at Creighton 8:00 PM
Utah St. at Houston 8:00 PM
Mobile at South Alabama 8:00 PM
UAPB at North Texas 8:00 PM
UTSA at TAMU Corpus Christi 8:30 PM
Prairie View A&M at Seattle 10:00 PM
CS Bakersfield at Portland St. 10:00 PM
Pepperdine at Long Beach St. 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Dartmouth at Bryant 11:00 AM
St. Bonaventure at Northeastern 12:00 PM
Binghamton at LIU Brooklyn 12:00 PM
Bryan at Chattanooga 12:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Oklahoma St. RSN Affiliates 1:00 PM
Hood at UMBC 1:00 PM
Western Carolina at Bowling Green Live Video 1:00 PM
Milligan at UNC Asheville 2:00 PM
Kent St. at Oregon St. 3:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Massachusetts 3:30 PM
Walla Walla at Eastern Washington 5:00 PM
Towson vs. Tulane
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
5:00 PM
IUPUI at Morehead St. 5:30 PM
UC Irvine at Butler 6:30 PM
Oregon at Baylor 7:00 PM
Detroit Mercy at Xavier 7:00 PM
Oakland at Michigan St. 7:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Iowa St. 7:00 PM
Princeton at Lafayette 7:00 PM
Alcorn St. at USF 7:00 PM
Illinois St. at UCF 7:00 PM
Robert Morris at Louisville 7:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at College of Charleston 7:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Boston U. 7:00 PM
Navy at George Mason 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at UMass Lowell 7:00 PM
North Alabama at VMI 7:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Radford 7:00 PM
UNC Wilmington at Mercer 7:00 PM
Stetson at Longwood 7:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Southeast Missouri 7:30 PM
Johnson & Wales at Charleston Southern 7:30 PM
Arlington Baptist at Stephen F. Austin 7:30 PM
Alabama A&M vs. La Salle
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
7:30 PM
Howard Payne at Lamar 8:00 PM
Ole Miss vs. Middle Tennessee
(at Nashville, TN)
8:00 PM
Furman at LSU 8:00 PM
Florida A&M at Portland 8:00 PM
Coppin St. at UL Monroe Live Video 8:00 PM
Southern Miss at South Dakota Live Video 8:00 PM
St. Francis (IL) at UIC 8:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Minnesota 8:00 PM
Troy at UAB 8:00 PM
Omaha at Rice 8:00 PM
Buffalo at Marquette 8:30 PM
Providence at Texas 9:00 PM
Oklahoma at Northwestern 9:00 PM
Penn St. at Alabama 9:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Utah 9:00 PM
Sacramento St. at Washington 9:00 PM
Denver at Gonzaga
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
Norfolk St. at UTEP 9:00 PM
San Jose St. at California 10:00 PM
Idaho at Santa Clara 10:00 PM
UT Arlington at Cal Poly 10:00 PM
Southern Utah at USC 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Wake Forest at Tennessee 12:00 PM
Georgia at Georgia Tech 12:00 PM
Little Rock at Georgetown RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
Grambling at Wisconsin 12:00 PM
USC Upstate at NC State
RSN Affiliates
12:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at West Virginia Live Video 12:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) at Lehigh 12:00 PM
UMES at American 12:00 PM
Central Penn at Davidson 12:00 PM
Battle of the Boardwalk
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
12:00 PM
Villanova vs. Connecticut
(at New York, NY)
12:30 PM
Rosemont at Hofstra 1:00 PM
Temple at Drexel 1:00 PM
Jackson St. at Central Michigan 1:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at Maine 1:00 PM
Niagara at Army 1:00 PM
Brown at Marist 1:00 PM
Columbia at Rutgers 1:00 PM
Savannah St. at Iowa 1:00 PM
Clemson at South Carolina 2:00 PM
Texas St. at Arkansas 2:00 PM
CS Fullerton at Nebraska 2:00 PM
Arkansas St. at Syracuse
RSN Affiliates
2:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Cincinnati 2:00 PM
Presbyterian at Dayton 2:00 PM
Stony Brook at Quinnipiac 2:00 PM
Marshall at Texas A&M 2:00 PM
William & Mary at Virginia 2:00 PM
FAU at Miami (FL) 2:00 PM
Hartford at Wagner 2:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Bradley 2:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Duquesne 2:00 PM
Chicago St. at Northern Illinois 2:00 PM
George Washington at Harvard 2:00 PM
UAPB at Missouri St. 2:00 PM
Siena Heights at Eastern Michigan 2:00 PM
Iona at Yale 2:00 PM
North Dakota at Northern Iowa 2:00 PM
Morgan St. at Old Dominion 2:00 PM
Saint Louis vs. Florida St.
(at Sunrise, FL)
2:30 PM
Battle of the Boardwalk
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
2:30 PM
UCLA vs. Ohio St.
(at Chicago, IL)
3:00 PM
Indiana St. vs. Colorado
(at Honolulu, HI)
3:00 PM
Tennessee St. at Memphis 3:00 PM
Milwaukee at Western Michigan 3:00 PM
Pacific at Boise St. 3:00 PM
St. Mary's at Western Kentucky 3:00 PM
Elon at UMKC 3:00 PM
UNC Greensboro at Samford 3:00 PM
Boston College at DePaul 3:30 PM
Wichita St. at VCU 4:00 PM
Air Force at Michigan 4:00 PM
Penn at New Mexico 4:00 PM
St. Mary's (MD) at Mount St. Mary's 4:00 PM
Delaware St. at Weber St. 4:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at Utah Valley 4:00 PM
Winthrop at Southern Illinois 4:00 PM
Murray St. at Auburn 4:30 PM
UNLV vs. Hawai'i
(Diamond Head Classic)
5:00 PM
Loyola (Chicago) at St. Joseph's 5:00 PM
Stanford at San Francisco 5:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast vs. Florida
(at Sunrise, FL)
5:00 PM
Colorado St. at Long Beach St. 5:00 PM
Idaho St. at UC Santa Barbara 5:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at UC Riverside 5:00 PM
Green Bay at Evansville 5:00 PM
TAMU Corpus Christi at Louisiana Tech 5:00 PM
Kentucky vs. North Carolina
(at Chicago, IL)
5:15 PM
Seton Hall at Maryland 5:30 PM
Jacksonville at Indiana 6:00 PM
Vanderbilt vs. Kansas St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Wright St. vs. Mississippi St.
(at Jackson, MS)
7:00 PM
BYU at San Diego St. 7:00 PM
UC Davis at Arizona 7:00 PM
Akron at Nevada 7:00 PM
UT Martin at Fresno St. 7:00 PM
Fairfield at New Hampshire 7:00 PM
New Mexico St. vs. Drake
(at Las Vegas, NV)
7:30 PM
Sacred Heart at St. John's 8:00 PM
Missouri vs. Illinois
(at St. Louis, MO)
8:00 PM
Montana at South Dakota St. 8:00 PM
Cornell at SMU 8:00 PM
McNeese at UTRGV 8:00 PM
Tulsa at Oral Roberts Live Video 8:00 PM
Kansas at Arizona St. 9:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
San Diego vs. Washington St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:00 PM
Rhode Island vs. Bucknell
(at Honolulu, HI)
10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Charlotte vs. TCU
(at Honolulu, HI)
12:30 AM
Manhattan at St. Francis (NY) 2:00 PM
Coppin St. at Houston Live Video 4:00 PM
Diamond Head Classic
(at Honolulu, HI)
4:30 PM
Diamond Head Classic
(at Honolulu, HI)
7:00 PM
Las Vegas Classic
(at Las Vegas, NV)
7:30 PM
Diamond Head Classic
(at Honolulu, HI)
10:00 PM
Las Vegas Classic
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright