Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Diamond Head Classic
(at Honolulu, HI)
12:30 AM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Diamond Head Classic
(at Honolulu, HI)
1:00 PM
Diamond Head Classic
(at Honolulu, HI)
3:00 PM
Diamond Head Classic
(at Honolulu, HI)
6:30 PM
Diamond Head Classic
(at Honolulu, HI)
9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
UMKC at Creighton 8:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Kennesaw St. at Georgia Tech 4:00 PM
UIC at Wright St. 7:00 PM
UTRGV at Texas Tech 7:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at East Carolina 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at NC State 7:00 PM
UMES at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Southern at Marquette 8:00 PM
UT Arlington at Texas 8:00 PM
Fort Wayne at North Dakota 8:00 PM
Austin Peay at Arkansas 8:00 PM
UL Monroe at LSU 8:00 PM
South Dakota at North Dakota St. 9:00 PM
North Alabama at Gonzaga 9:00 PM
Eastern Oregon at Utah St. 9:00 PM
UC Davis at Loyola Marymount 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
NJIT at Houston TBA
High Point at Ohio St. TBA
UMBC at Penn St. TBA
Northern Illinois at Michigan St. TBA
St. Bonaventure at Syracuse TBA
Butler at Florida TBA
BYU at Mississippi St. TBA
Davidson at North Carolina 12:00 PM
Howard at Georgetown 12:00 PM
Coppin St. at Notre Dame 12:00 PM
TAMU Corpus Christi at Oklahoma St. 1:00 PM
Florida A&M at Memphis 1:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Tennessee 1:00 PM
Tennessee St. at Vanderbilt 1:30 PM
Kentucky at Louisville 2:00 PM
Xavier at DePaul 2:00 PM
Santa Clara at Washington St. 2:00 PM
Nevada at Utah 2:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Kansas 2:00 PM
Morehead St. at Missouri 2:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Wake Forest 2:00 PM
Southwest Minnesota St. at Nebraska 2:00 PM
North Texas at Rice 3:00 PM
Maine at Rutgers 3:00 PM
FAU at Illinois 3:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Dayton 3:30 PM
Texas Southern at Texas A&M 3:30 PM
Princeton at Arizona St. 4:00 PM
Campbell at Miami (FL) 4:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at Ole Miss 4:00 PM
Colgate at Pittsburgh 4:00 PM
Belmont at Purdue 4:30 PM
UNF at Auburn 5:00 PM
Reinhardt at Jacksonville St. 5:00 PM
Southern Miss at Louisiana Tech 5:00 PM
Wisconsin at Western Kentucky 5:30 PM
Radford at Maryland 6:00 PM
Liberty at UCLA 6:00 PM
Dixie St. at Wyoming 6:00 PM
Brescia at Eastern Kentucky 6:00 PM
Utah Valley at Fresno St. 7:00 PM
Oregon at Boise St. 7:30 PM
Bryant at Iowa 8:00 PM
Seattle at California 8:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at Oregon St. 8:00 PM
George Mason at Kansas St. 8:00 PM
Brown at San Diego St. 8:00 PM
Green Bay at Milwaukee 8:00 PM
San Jose St. at St. Mary's 8:00 PM
Bethel at Murray St. 8:00 PM
St. John's at Seton Hall 8:30 PM
UC Irvine at Pacific 10:00 PM
Grand Canyon at San Diego 10:00 PM
Long Beach St. at Stanford 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Binghamton at Michigan 12:00 PM
Lehigh at West Virginia 2:00 PM
North Alabama at Eastern Illinois 3:00 PM
Lipscomb at Clemson 3:00 PM
Appalachian St. at Saint Louis 3:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Minnesota 4:00 PM
New Mexico St. at Colorado St. 4:00 PM
Columbia at Northwestern 5:00 PM
Fort Wayne at North Dakota St. 5:30 PM
Alabama at Stephen F. Austin 6:00 PM
Massachusetts at Georgia 6:00 PM
Missouri S&T at SIU Edwardsville 6:00 PM
Rider at VCU 7:00 PM
UC Davis at USC 9:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright