Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Central Arkansas at Baylor 12:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Tulsa 1:00 PM
Wagner at Seton Hall 6:30 PM
Louisville at Miami (FL) 6:30 PM
Kansas vs. Duke
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Virginia Tech at Clemson 7:00 PM
UNF at Florida 7:00 PM
Jacksonville at Xavier 7:00 PM
Appalachian St. at Michigan 7:00 PM
Sacred Heart at Providence 7:00 PM
Yale at Stony Brook 7:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) at VCU 7:00 PM
UMass Lowell at Massachusetts 7:00 PM
VMI at East Carolina 7:00 PM
Chattanooga at Eastern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Campbell at Coastal Carolina 7:00 PM
Samford at Morehead St. 7:00 PM
Western Illinois at Indiana 7:00 PM
UMES at Penn St. 7:00 PM
Western Carolina at Georgia 7:00 PM
UNC Asheville at Tennessee 7:00 PM
Bridgewater at Delaware 7:00 PM
George Washington at Towson 7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales at UNC Wilmington 7:00 PM
USC Upstate at College of Charleston 7:00 PM
Holy Cross at Maryland 7:30 PM
Rhodes at Lipscomb 7:30 PM
Mars Hill at Elon 7:30 PM
Loyola (MD) at Marquette 8:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Texas 8:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Texas Tech 8:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
UTRGV at South Dakota St. 8:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Iowa St. 8:00 PM
Omaha at Wichita St. 8:00 PM
Columbia at Lafayette 8:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at SMU 8:00 PM
UAPB at USF 8:00 PM
Drexel at Temple 8:00 PM
Judson at Chicago St. 8:00 PM
Rice at Arkansas 8:00 PM
FIU at Mississippi St. 8:00 PM
Penn at Alabama 8:00 PM
Cleveland St. at Minnesota 8:00 PM
Nicholls at Illinois 8:00 PM
Trinity Baptist at Stetson 8:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Tennessee St. 8:00 PM
North Dakota St. at Kansas St. 8:00 PM
UT Dallas at UT Arlington 8:00 PM
Loyola (New Orleans) at UL Lafayette 8:00 PM
St. Louis College of Pharmacy at UT Martin 8:00 PM
UTSA at Oklahoma Live Video 8:00 PM
Army at Villanova 8:30 PM
Georgia Tech at NC State 8:30 PM
Avila at UMKC 8:30 PM
Quincy at SIU Edwardsville 8:30 PM
Kentucky vs. Michigan St.
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
St. Mary's vs. Wisconsin
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Auburn 9:00 PM
Alcorn St. at DePaul 9:00 PM
UC Riverside at Nebraska 9:00 PM
CS Fullerton at BYU 9:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at Creighton 9:00 PM
Fresno St. at Oregon 9:00 PM
Davenport at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Denver at Colorado St. 9:00 PM
Idaho St. at Wyoming 9:00 PM
Westminster at Utah Valley 9:00 PM
Western New Mexico at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM
Oakland City at Austin Peay 9:00 PM
Pepperdine at California 10:00 PM
Montana St. at Utah St. 10:00 PM
Life Pacific at Boise St. 10:00 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne at UNLV 10:00 PM
Jackson St. at Cal Baptist 10:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Seattle 10:00 PM
Utah at Nevada 10:30 PM
Notre Dame de Namur at CS Bakersfield 10:30 PM
CSUN at Oregon St. 11:00 PM
Florida A&M at USC 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Wake Forest at Boston College 6:00 PM
Mercer at St. John's 6:30 PM
IUPUI at Butler 6:30 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Georgetown 7:00 PM
Notre Dame at North Carolina 7:00 PM
Green Bay at Purdue 7:00 PM
North Alabama at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Brewton-Parker at Georgia St. 7:00 PM
San Jose St. at Hofstra 7:00 PM
Charlotte at James Madison 7:30 PM
Florida St. at Pittsburgh 8:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Tulane 8:00 PM
Incarnate Word at Missouri 8:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
Northwestern St. at Texas A&M 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Oklahoma St. 8:00 PM
Pikeville at South Alabama 8:00 PM
Cincinnati at Ohio St. 8:30 PM
Chicago at DePaul 8:30 PM
Virginia at Syracuse 9:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Arizona 9:00 PM
Montana at Stanford 10:00 PM
Long Beach St. at UCLA 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Spaulding at Morehead St. 11:00 AM
Presbyterian at Clemson 7:00 PM
Bryant at Rutgers 7:00 PM
Florida National at UNF 7:00 PM
Crown at North Dakota 8:00 PM
Southwestern at TCU 8:00 PM
Seattle at Washington St. 9:00 PM
Idaho St. at Air Force 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Oakland vs. Delaware
(at Kissimmee, FL)
5:00 PM
Auburn vs. Davidson
(at Annapolis, MD)
6:00 PM
Johnson at Jacksonville 6:00 PM
UIC at Memphis 7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Kentucky 7:00 PM
Colorado St. at Duke 7:00 PM
Siena at Xavier 7:00 PM
FAU at Miami (FL) 7:00 PM
Sacred Heart at Connecticut 7:00 PM
Akron at West Virginia 7:00 PM
North Texas at VCU 7:00 PM
Coppin St. at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Arkansas St. at Ole Miss 7:00 PM
Niagara at Drexel Live Video 7:00 PM
Radford at Liberty 7:00 PM
North Carolina at UNC Wilmington 7:00 PM
Bryn Athyn at Towson 7:00 PM
Milligan at Elon 7:00 PM
UTSA vs. Southern Illinois
(at Kissimmee, FL)
7:30 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at DePaul 8:00 PM
Harvard at Northeastern 8:00 PM
Bowling Green at LSU 8:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at Mississippi St. 8:00 PM
Northern Kentucky at Missouri 8:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Wisconsin 8:00 PM
Merrimack at Northwestern 8:00 PM
East Carolina at Navy
(Veterans Classic)
8:30 PM
UNC Greensboro at Kansas 9:00 PM
SIU Edwardsville at Iowa 9:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Utah 9:00 PM
Illinois at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Weber St. at Utah St. 9:00 PM
Baylor vs. Washington
(at Anchorage, AK)
9:30 PM
Cal Lutheran at Cal Baptist 10:00 PM
Portland at USC 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Wagner at Penn St. TBA
Central Arkansas at Georgetown 12:00 PM
Nicholls at Pittsburgh 12:00 PM
Robert Morris at Notre Dame 12:00 PM
Morgan St. at Temple 2:00 PM
Portland St. at Indiana 2:00 PM
Southern Utah at Nebraska 2:00 PM
Georgia St. at College of Charleston 2:00 PM
Stony Brook at Seton Hall 2:30 PM
Utah Valley at Denver 3:00 PM
Texas Southern at Wichita St. 3:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at UCF 3:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at Chicago St. 3:00 PM
UMBC at Florida Gulf Coast 3:00 PM
UMKC at Oklahoma St. 3:00 PM
Delaware vs. Southern Illinois
(at Kissimmee, FL)
3:00 PM
Iona at La Salle 4:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at St. John's 4:00 PM
Kansas St. at UNLV 4:00 PM
Texas St. at Air Force 4:00 PM
Middle Tennessee at Lipscomb 4:00 PM
Monmouth at Hofstra 4:00 PM
NJIT at Providence 4:30 PM
Iowa St. at Oregon St. 4:30 PM
UTSA vs. Oakland
(at Kissimmee, FL)
5:30 PM
Texas at Purdue 7:00 PM
New Orleans at Butler 7:00 PM
Valparaiso at Saint Louis 7:00 PM
McNeese at UL Lafayette 7:00 PM
Oklahoma vs. Minnesota
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
8:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Texas Tech 8:00 PM
Southern at Murray St. 8:00 PM
Tulsa at UT Arlington 8:00 PM
Martin Methodist at Tennessee Tech 8:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at UT Martin 8:00 PM
Rhode Island at Maryland 9:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at Nevada 10:00 PM
South Dakota St. at CS Bakersfield 10:00 PM
Arizona St. vs. Colorado
(at Shanghai, China)
10:30 PM
Boise St. at Oregon 11:00 PM
CS Fullerton at Stanford 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Wyoming at South Carolina 12:00 PM
Boston College at USF 12:00 PM
Florida St. at Florida 1:00 PM
Niagara at Rutgers 1:00 PM
Oakland vs. Southern Illinois
(at Kissimmee, FL)
1:00 PM
Youngstown St. at Louisville 2:00 PM
Vermont at Bucknell 2:00 PM
Columbia at Wake Forest 2:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Drexel Live Video 2:00 PM
UMES at Liberty 2:00 PM
Alabama St. at Missouri St. 3:00 PM
Colgate at Clemson 3:00 PM
Carver at North Alabama 3:00 PM
UTSA vs. Delaware
(at Kissimmee, FL)
3:30 PM
UMass Lowell at Ohio St. 4:00 PM
Detroit Mercy at NC State 4:00 PM
Winthrop at Fresno St. 5:00 PM
Portland at San Jose St. 5:00 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne at Southeast Missouri 5:00 PM
James Madison at Virginia 6:00 PM
Binghamton at Michigan St. 7:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at UCLA 7:00 PM
Illinois at Arizona 9:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright