Game Network Coverage Notes Time
NC State at Duke 7:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at NC Central 7:30 PM
Texas Tech at Baylor 9:00 PM
Alabama St. at Texas Southern 9:00 PM
Idaho St. at Weber St. 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal #1 TBA
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal #2 TBA
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal #3 TBA
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal #4 TBA
Mississippi St. at South Carolina 6:30 PM
Michigan St. at Penn St. 7:00 PM
Syracuse at Boston College
OR
Wake Forest at North Carolina
7:00 PM
Cincinnati at USF 7:00 PM
Syracuse at Boston College
OR
Wake Forest at North Carolina
7:00 PM
Maryland at Rutgers 7:00 PM
Davidson at Richmond 7:00 PM
Duquesne at VCU 7:00 PM
Big South First Round #1 7:00 PM
Big South First Round #2 7:00 PM
Big South First Round #3 7:00 PM
UT Arlington at Troy 7:00 PM
Arkansas St. at Georgia Southern 7:00 PM
Little Rock at Georgia St. 7:00 PM
Maine at Hartford 7:00 PM
Stony Brook at UMBC 7:00 PM
UMass Lowell at New Hampshire 7:00 PM
Albany at Vermont 7:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Buffalo
Toledo at Northern Illinois
Eastern Michigan at Western Michigan
Central Michigan at Ball St.
Ohio at Akron
OR Bowling Green at Kent St.
7:30 PM
Marquette at DePaul 8:00 PM
Texas St. at South Alabama 8:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at UL Lafayette 8:00 PM
Appalachian St. at UL Monroe 8:00 PM
Vanderbilt at Alabama 8:30 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Abilene Christian 8:30 PM
Tennessee at Kentucky 9:00 PM
Texas at Oklahoma 9:00 PM
West Virginia at Iowa St. 9:00 PM
Purdue at Iowa 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
C-USA Bonus Play TBA
C-USA Bonus Play TBA
Mountain West First Round #1
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
Mountain West First Round #2
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:30 PM
Xavier at Providence 6:30 PM
Texas A&M at Auburn
OR
Florida at Georgia
7:00 PM
Texas A&M at Auburn
OR
Florida at Georgia
7:00 PM
LSU at Arkansas 7:00 PM
Clemson at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Minnesota at Indiana 7:00 PM
St. John's at Butler 7:00 PM
Niagara at Siena 7:00 PM
Canisius at Marist 7:00 PM
Fairfield at Monmouth 7:00 PM
Manhattan at Rider 7:00 PM
SMU at UCF 7:00 PM
Tulsa at Temple 7:00 PM
Fordham at George Washington 7:00 PM
Massachusetts at La Salle 7:00 PM
Saint Louis at George Mason 7:00 PM
St. Joseph's at St. Bonaventure 7:00 PM
Quinnipiac at Iona 7:00 PM
Georgetown at Creighton 8:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at TAMU Corpus Christi 8:00 PM
Mountain West First Round #3
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:00 PM
TCU at Kansas 8:00 PM
Villanova at Seton Hall 8:30 PM
Kansas St. at Oklahoma St. 9:00 PM
Florida St. at Notre Dame 9:00 PM
Missouri at Ole Miss 9:00 PM
Virginia at Miami (FL) 9:00 PM
Northwestern at Wisconsin 9:00 PM
Dayton at Rhode Island 9:00 PM
Pittsburgh at Georgia Tech 9:00 PM
CSUN at UC Irvine 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Atlantic Sun Semifinal #1 TBA
Atlantic Sun Semifinal #2 TBA
Big South Quarterfinal #1
(at TBA)
12:00 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #2
(at TBA)
2:00 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #1
(at Las Vegas, NV)
2:30 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #2
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:00 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #3
(at TBA)
6:00 PM
Nebraska at Michigan 6:30 PM
Illinois at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at NC Central 7:00 PM
Houston at Connecticut 7:00 PM
MVC First Round #1
(at St. Louis, MO)
7:00 PM
Patriot League Quarterfinal #1 7:00 PM
Norfolk St. at Morgan St. 7:30 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #4
(at TBA)
8:00 PM
Wichita St. at Memphis 9:00 PM
Washington at Arizona St. 9:00 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #3
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
WCC First Round #1
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Stanford at Oregon St. 9:00 PM
Cal Baptist at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Montana
9:00 PM
UMKC at Utah Valley 9:00 PM
Southern Utah at Montana St. 9:00 PM
Idaho St. at Eastern Washington 9:00 PM
MVC First Round #2
(at St. Louis, MO)
9:30 PM
Weber St. at Idaho 9:30 PM
Cal Poly at Long Beach St. 10:00 PM
Chicago St. at Seattle 10:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Portland St. 10:00 PM
Hawai'i at UC Davis 10:00 PM
CS Fullerton at UC Santa Barbara 10:00 PM
Washington St. at Arizona 10:30 PM
California at Oregon 11:00 PM
WCC First Round #2
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #4
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
MVC Quarterfinal #1
(at St. Louis, MO)
1:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #2
(at St. Louis, MO)
3:30 PM
SoCon First Round #1
(at Asheville, NC)
5:00 PM
Kent St. at Akron
Buffalo at Bowling Green
Eastern Michigan at Toledo
Western Michigan at Central Michigan
Ball St. at Northern Illinois
OR Ohio at Miami (OH)
6:00 PM
Big South Semifinal #1
(at TBA)
6:00 PM
Kent St. at Akron
Buffalo at Bowling Green
Eastern Michigan at Toledo
Western Michigan at Central Michigan
Ball St. at Northern Illinois
OR Ohio at Miami (OH)
6:30 PM
Georgia Tech at Clemson 7:00 PM
Wake Forest at NC State 7:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #3
(at St. Louis, MO)
7:00 PM
Columbia at Princeton 7:00 PM
Fairfield at Manhattan 7:00 PM
Iona at St. Peter's 7:00 PM
Niagara at Canisius 7:00 PM
Cornell at Penn 7:00 PM
Siena at Monmouth 7:00 PM
Brown at Harvard 7:00 PM
Yale at Dartmouth 7:00 PM
Richmond at Duquesne 7:00 PM
SoCon First Round #2
(at Asheville, NC)
7:30 PM
OVC Semifinal #1
(at Evansville, IN)
8:00 PM
Big South Semifinal #2
(at TBA)
8:00 PM
VCU at Davidson 9:00 PM
WCC Second Round #1
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Mountain West Semifinal #1
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #4
(at St. Louis, MO)
9:30 PM
OVC Semifinal #2
(at Evansville, IN)
10:00 PM
WCC Second Round #2
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM
Mountain West Semifinal #2
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
George Washington at Dayton TBA
America East Quarterfinal #1 TBA
America East Quarterfinal #2 TBA
America East Quarterfinal #3 TBA
America East Quarterfinal #4 TBA
Sun Belt First Round #1 TBA
Sun Belt First Round #2 TBA
C-USA Bonus Play TBA
Hawai'i at CSUN
UC Davis at UC Riverside
OR Long Beach St. at CS Fullerton
TBA
C-USA Bonus Play TBA
Villanova at Georgetown 12:00 PM
Wisconsin at Indiana 12:00 PM
Auburn at Tennessee 12:00 PM
Marquette at St. John's 12:00 PM
NEC Semifinal #1
12:00 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #1
(at Asheville, NC)
12:00 PM
South Carolina at Vanderbilt 12:30 PM
Kentucky at Florida 1:00 PM
Georgia at LSU 2:00 PM
Kansas at Texas Tech 2:00 PM
Rutgers at Purdue 2:00 PM
Virginia Tech at Notre Dame
OR
Syracuse at Miami (FL)
2:00 PM
La Salle at St. Joseph's 2:00 PM
NEC Semifinal #2
2:00 PM
George Mason at Fordham 2:00 PM
Baylor at West Virginia 2:00 PM
Seton Hall at Creighton 2:30 PM
Alabama at Missouri 2:30 PM
Colorado at Utah 2:30 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #2
(at Asheville, NC)
2:30 PM
UCLA at USC 3:15 PM
MVC Semifinal #1
(at St. Louis, MO)
3:30 PM
Louisville at Virginia 4:00 PM
Oklahoma St. at Texas 4:00 PM
Penn St. at Northwestern 4:00 PM
Virginia Tech at Notre Dame
OR
Syracuse at Miami (FL)
4:00 PM
UMKC at Seattle 4:00 PM
Chicago St. at Utah Valley 4:00 PM
Iowa St. at Kansas St. 4:00 PM
CAA First Round #1
(at Washington, DC)
4:00 PM
Arkansas at Texas A&M 4:30 PM
California at Oregon St. 4:30 PM
Boston College at Florida St. 4:30 PM
Weber St. at Eastern Washington 5:00 PM
Idaho St. at Idaho 5:00 PM
Mountain West Championship
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:30 PM
McNeese at Lamar 5:30 PM
Sam Houston St. at Stephen F. Austin 5:30 PM
North Carolina at Duke 6:00 PM
Oklahoma at TCU 6:00 PM
MVC Semifinal #2
(at St. Louis, MO)
6:00 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #3
(at Asheville, NC)
6:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Montana St.
6:00 PM
Columbia at Penn 6:00 PM
Cornell at Princeton 6:00 PM
DePaul at Providence 6:30 PM
Ole Miss at Mississippi St. 6:30 PM
Washington St. at Arizona St. 6:30 PM
CAA First Round #2
(at Washington, DC)
6:30 PM
Rhode Island at Massachusetts 7:00 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #1
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
SMU at USF 7:00 PM
Brown at Dartmouth 7:00 PM
Yale at Harvard 7:00 PM
OVC Championship
(at Evansville, IN)
8:00 PM
Temple at Cincinnati 8:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
CS Bakersfield at Grand Canyon 8:00 PM
Cal Baptist at UTRGV 8:00 PM
Butler at Xavier 8:30 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #4
(at Asheville, NC)
8:30 PM
Southern Utah at Montana 9:00 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #2
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:30 PM
Washington at Arizona 10:00 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #1
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:00 PM
Sacramento St. at Portland St. 10:00 PM
Cal Poly at UC Santa Barbara 10:00 PM
Stanford at Oregon 11:00 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #2
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Atlantic Sun Championship TBA
Memphis at Houston 12:00 PM
Michigan at Maryland 12:00 PM
Patriot League Semifinal #1 12:00 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #1
(at Washington, DC)
12:00 PM
Big South Championship
(at TBA)
1:00 PM
Nebraska at Minnesota 1:00 PM
MVC Championship
(at St. Louis, MO)
2:00 PM
East Carolina at UCF 2:00 PM
Patriot League Semifinal #2 2:00 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #2
(at Washington, DC)
2:30 PM
Connecticut at Tulane 4:00 PM
Tulsa at Wichita St. 4:00 PM
SoCon Semifinal #1
(at Asheville, NC)
4:00 PM
Ohio St. at Michigan St. 4:30 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #3
(at Washington, DC)
6:00 PM
SoCon Semifinal #2
(at Asheville, NC)
6:30 PM
Iowa at Illinois 7:00 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #3
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #4
(at Washington, DC)
8:30 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #4
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright