Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Charleston Southern at Michigan St. 6:30 PM
Utah Valley at Kentucky 7:00 PM
Monmouth at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
William & Mary at Oklahoma RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Northern Colorado at West Virginia 7:00 PM
Hartford at Oakland 7:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Army 7:00 PM
Siena Heights at Central Michigan Live Video 7:00 PM
Carver at Troy 7:00 PM
Trinity Baptist at UNF 7:00 PM
SMU at Evansville 7:00 PM
Bryant at Niagara 7:00 PM
USC Upstate at Akron 7:00 PM
Appalachian St. at UNC Greensboro 7:00 PM
Middle Tennessee at Coastal Carolina 7:00 PM
Presbyterian at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Misercordia at Lehigh 7:30 PM
High Point at Belmont 7:30 PM
Arlington Baptist at McNeese Live Video 7:30 PM
Hawai'i at Illinois 8:00 PM
Colgate at Auburn 8:00 PM
Campbellsville at Western Kentucky 8:00 PM
Bacone at UMKC 8:00 PM
Wofford at Missouri 8:00 PM
SIU Edwardsville at South Dakota Live Video 8:00 PM
Indiana Northwest at Eastern Illinois 8:00 PM
Jackson St. at Texas St. 8:00 PM
Longwood at Northern Illinois 8:00 PM
North Alabama at South Dakota St. Live Video 8:00 PM
Stetson at Ohio St. 8:30 PM
Fisk at Tennessee St. 8:30 PM
Air Force at TCU RSN Affiliates 9:00 PM
UC Irvine at Colorado 9:00 PM
Montana Tech at Montana
9:00 PM
UTSA at Utah St. 9:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at California 10:00 PM
Abilene Christian at UNLV 10:00 PM
Southern Utah at UCLA 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Regent at Morgan St. Live Video 6:00 PM
Bucknell at Penn St. 6:30 PM
UMBC at LSU 7:00 PM
Merrimack at Providence RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Vermont at Virginia
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Brown at Sacred Heart 7:00 PM
Omaha at Dayton 7:00 PM
Nicholls at Rhode Island 7:00 PM
College of Charleston at Marshall
7:00 PM
Alma at Western Michigan 7:00 PM
SUNY Potsdam at Albany 7:00 PM
New Hampshire at Central Connecticut St. 7:00 PM
Delaware at St. Francis (PA) 7:00 PM
Northeastern at Holy Cross 7:00 PM
Penn at Lafayette 7:00 PM
Alcorn St. at NC State 7:00 PM
Boston U. at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Norfolk St. at Bradley 7:00 PM
NC Central at Youngstown St. 7:00 PM
Navy at Liberty 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at George Mason 7:00 PM
Nevada at Davidson 7:00 PM
Alice Lloyd at Eastern Kentucky 7:00 PM
FIU at Cleveland St. 7:00 PM
Thomas at Dartmouth 7:00 PM
Mercer at Georgia Southern 7:00 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne at Kent St. 7:00 PM
NC Wesleyan at UNC Wilmington 7:00 PM
Seattle at Ole Miss 7:30 PM
The Citadel at Southeast Missouri 7:30 PM
Manhattan at Samford 7:30 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Louisiana Tech 7:30 PM
Louisiana College at Northwestern St. Live Video 7:30 PM
UT Martin at Northern Iowa 8:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Wichita St. 8:00 PM
Southern Miss at Iowa St. 8:00 PM
Purdue-Northwest at Chicago St. 8:00 PM
Furman at Alabama 8:00 PM
Texas Southern at Arkansas 8:00 PM
North Dakota at Milwaukee 8:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Murray St. 8:00 PM
UAPB at Kansas St. 8:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at Kansas 8:00 PM
Spring Hill at South Alabama 8:00 PM
Radford at Northwestern 8:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at North Texas 8:00 PM
Rogers St. at Oral Roberts Live Video 8:00 PM
Fairfield at Maryland 8:30 PM
Pepperdine at USC 9:00 PM
UT Arlington at Gonzaga
9:00 PM
Montana St. at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Houston at Rice 9:00 PM
Detroit Mercy at Wyoming 9:00 PM
West Coast Baptist at Weber St. 9:00 PM
New Mexico at UTEP 9:00 PM
UMES at Stanford 10:00 PM
Notre Dame de Namur at Santa Clara 10:00 PM
Coppin St. at Pacific 10:00 PM
CS Bakersfield at San Francisco 10:00 PM
Maine at Washington 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Central St. at Miami (OH) 12:00 PM
Chattanooga at Florida St.
RSN Affiliates
6:30 PM
Columbia at St. John's 7:00 PM
USC Upstate at Louisville 7:00 PM
Princeton at Indiana 7:00 PM
Rider at Massachusetts 7:00 PM
James Madison at Old Dominion 7:00 PM
Cristendom at VMI 7:00 PM
Alabama St. at Tennessee 7:00 PM
Georgia Tech at Georgia 7:00 PM
Delaware St. at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Boston College 7:00 PM
Bryant at Drexel Live Video 7:00 PM
Wagner at St. Peter's 7:00 PM
Binghamton at NJIT 7:00 PM
Urbana at Wright St. 7:00 PM
Siena at Yale 7:00 PM
Northern Kentucky at Ball St. 7:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Rutgers 7:00 PM
Cornell at Syracuse 7:30 PM
FAU at Florida Gulf Coast 7:30 PM
LeTourneau at Sam Houston St. 7:30 PM
Belmont at Lipscomb 7:30 PM
IUPUI at Loyola (Chicago) 8:00 PM
High Point at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Little Rock at Memphis 8:00 PM
North Park at Chicago St. 8:00 PM
Benedictine Mesa at Northern Arizona 8:00 PM
Morehead St. at Missouri 8:00 PM
Troy at Texas A&M 8:00 PM
Austin Peay at Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
Cornell College at Northern Iowa 8:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at UAB 8:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Western Illinois Live Video 8:00 PM
Elon at North Carolina
RSN Affiliates
8:30 PM
The Citadel at Illinois 9:00 PM
Arkansas St. at Colorado St. 9:00 PM
BYU at Boise St. 10:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at Oregon St. 10:00 PM
Grambling at San Jose St. 10:00 PM
Texas St. at UNLV 10:00 PM
Portland at Portland St. 10:00 PM
St. Mary's vs. Fresno St.
(at Sacramento, CA)
11:00 PM
San Diego St. at San Diego 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Emerson at Hartford 11:00 AM
Villanova vs. Middle Tennessee
(at Conway, SC)
11:30 AM
Missouri St. vs. Miami (FL)
(at Charleston, SC)
11:30 AM
Bluefield St. at NC Central Live Video 12:00 PM
Florida vs. St. Joseph's
(at Charleston, SC)
2:00 PM
Mississippi St. vs. Tulane
(at Conway, SC)
2:00 PM
Loyola Marymount vs. Air Force
(at Bimini, Bahamas)
4:00 PM
Ohio vs. Baylor
(at Conway, SC)
4:30 PM
Concord at Kent St. 5:00 PM
St. Andrew's at UNC Asheville 6:00 PM
Duquesne vs. Indiana St.
(at Bimini, Bahamas)
6:30 PM
Georgetown vs. Texas
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Xavier vs. Towson
(at Charleston, SC)
7:00 PM
Utah at Coastal Carolina
(Myrtle Beach Invitational)
7:00 PM
UNF at Iowa 7:00 PM
Omaha at Washington St. 7:00 PM
Wofford at USF 7:00 PM
Medgar Evers at St. Francis (NY) 7:00 PM
Redlands at UC Riverside 7:00 PM
Cortland at Colgate 7:00 PM
UAPB at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Clemson 7:00 PM
Youngstown St. at Akron 7:00 PM
Charlotte at Appalachian St. 7:00 PM
Western Carolina at Jacksonville 7:00 PM
Regent at Hampton 7:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Winthrop 7:30 PM
Tennessee St. at Texas Tech RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
UC Irvine at TCU 8:00 PM
UMES at Oklahoma 8:00 PM
Lehigh at Drake 8:00 PM
Howard at Marshall 8:00 PM
Robert Morris at UIC 8:00 PM
Central Michigan at Minnesota 8:00 PM
Toledo at Notre Dame 8:30 PM
Duke vs. California
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Buffalo vs. Connecticut
(at Charleston, SC)
9:00 PM
Green Bay at Wisconsin 9:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Arizona 9:00 PM
New Mexico at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM
UL Lafayette at Wyoming 9:00 PM
Lamar at Utah Valley 9:00 PM
William & Mary at Stanford 10:00 PM
Hofstra at UCLA 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Liberty vs. Morgan St.
(at Nassau, Bahamas)
11:00 AM
Nicholls vs. North Carolina A&T
(at Montego Bay, Jamaica)
11:30 AM
Miami (FL) vs. Florida
(at Charleston, SC)
12:00 PM
Middle Tennessee vs. Tulane
(at Conway, SC)
12:00 PM
Valparaiso vs. Grand Canyon
(at St. Thomas, VI)
1:00 PM
UNC Wilmington vs. Cleveland St.
(at Washington, DC)
1:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Incarnate Word Live Video 1:00 PM
UMBC vs. Eastern Michigan
(at Montego Bay, Jamaica)
2:00 PM
Rice vs. Milwaukee
(at Nassau, Bahamas)
2:00 PM
Villanova vs. Mississippi St.
(at Conway, SC)
2:30 PM
Missouri St. vs. St. Joseph's
(at Charleston, SC)
2:30 PM
Eastern Illinois vs. St. Francis (IL)
(at San Antonio, TX)
Live Video 3:00 PM
Fordham vs. Nevada
(at St. Thomas, VI)
3:15 PM
Eastern Kentucky vs. FIU
(at Washington, DC)
3:30 PM
Indiana St. vs. Loyola Marymount
(at Bimini, Bahamas)
4:00 PM
Rhode Island vs. North Texas
(at Montego Bay, Jamaica)
4:30 PM
Texas vs. California
(at New York, NY)
5:00 PM
Baylor at Coastal Carolina
(Myrtle Beach Invitational)
5:00 PM
UMKC vs. George Washington
(at Nassau, Bahamas)
5:00 PM
Illinois St. vs. Cincinnati
(at St. Thomas, VI)
5:45 PM
Stetson vs. Iona
(at Orlando, FL)
6:00 PM
Duquesne vs. Air Force
(at Bimini, Bahamas)
6:30 PM
Duke vs. Georgetown
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Morehead St. at Butler 7:00 PM
Towson vs. Buffalo
(at Charleston, SC)
7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Kentucky 7:00 PM
George Mason at Maryland 7:00 PM
LSU vs. Utah St.
(at Montego Bay, Jamaica)
7:00 PM
McNeese at Richmond 7:00 PM
Boston U. at West Virginia 7:00 PM
Radford at Bradley 7:00 PM
Columbia International at Furman 7:00 PM
Lesley at Merrimack 7:00 PM
Lipscomb at Navy 7:00 PM
Harvard at Holy Cross 7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Wake Forest vs. Davidson
(at Charlotte, NC)
7:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Michigan 7:00 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
Ohio vs. Utah
(at Conway, SC)
7:30 PM
Albany at Quinnipiac 7:30 PM
Missouri S&T at Southeast Missouri 7:30 PM
North Alabama at Louisiana Tech 7:30 PM
Southern-New Orleans at Jackson St. Live Video 8:00 PM
Western Michigan at Oklahoma St. 8:00 PM
Norfolk St. at Northwestern 8:00 PM
Southern at Nebraska 8:00 PM
Georgia St. vs. Prairie View A&M
(at Riverside, CA)
8:00 PM
Bowling Green vs. Western Kentucky
(at St. Thomas, VI)
8:00 PM
Evansville vs. East Carolina
(at Nassau, Bahamas)
8:00 PM
Wiley at UTSA 8:00 PM
Kennesaw St. vs. Monmouth
(at Orlando, FL)
8:30 PM
Cal Poly at Creighton 9:00 PM
South Dakota at Arkansas 9:00 PM
Houston at Oregon 9:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Vanderbilt 9:00 PM
Xavier vs. Connecticut
(at Charleston, SC)
9:30 PM
Fresno Pacific at Long Beach St. 10:00 PM
Idaho St. at Santa Clara 10:00 PM
Long Island at San Diego St. 10:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Cal Baptist 10:00 PM
Montana at Washington 11:00 PM
Temple at USC 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Morgan St. vs. Milwaukee
(at Nassau, Bahamas)
11:00 AM
St. Francis (IL) at Incarnate Word Live Video 11:00 AM
Virginia vs. Massachusetts
(at Uncasville, CT)
12:00 PM
Bucknell at Syracuse 12:00 PM
Florida A&M at Seton Hall 12:00 PM
DePaul at Boston College 12:00 PM
Ole Miss at Memphis 1:00 PM
Little Rock at NC State 1:00 PM
FIU vs. UNC Wilmington
(at Washington, DC)
1:00 PM
Eastern Illinois vs. Bethune-Cookman
(at San Antonio, TX)
Live Video 1:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) at Florida St. 2:00 PM
Robert Morris at Marquette 2:00 PM
College of Charleston at UCF 2:00 PM
Delaware St. at East Tennessee St. 2:00 PM
Trinity Christian at Central Michigan Live Video 2:00 PM
Northwestern Ohio at Toledo 2:00 PM
Eastern Washington at High Point 2:00 PM
Youngstown St. at USC Upstate 2:00 PM
New Hampshire at James Madison 2:00 PM
George Washington vs. Evansville
(at Nassau, Bahamas)
2:00 PM
Grambling at Oregon St. 2:30 PM
Arizona St. vs. St. John's
(at Uncasville, CT)
2:30 PM
St. Bonaventure vs. Canisius
(at Key Bank Center)
Live Video 2:30 PM
Oral Roberts at Wichita St. 3:00 PM
Stony Brook at Wagner 3:00 PM
Northern Illinois at SIU Edwardsville 3:00 PM
Howard at Ball St. 3:30 PM
Eastern Kentucky vs. Cleveland St.
(at Washington, DC)
3:30 PM
Penn at Providence 4:00 PM
Menlo at UC Santa Barbara 4:00 PM
UC Davis at Portland 4:00 PM
Army at Binghamton 4:00 PM
Yale at Penn St. 4:00 PM
Manhattan at Elon 4:00 PM
St. Thomas at TAMU Corpus Christi Live Video 4:30 PM
NJIT at Brown 4:30 PM
Belmont at Saint Louis 5:00 PM
Columbia vs. Rider
(at Uncasville, CT)
5:00 PM
Mercer at UIC 5:00 PM
Liberty vs. Rice
(at Nassau, Bahamas)
5:00 PM
Grand Canyon vs. Fordham
(at St. Thomas, VI)
5:00 PM
Utah Valley at North Dakota St. 6:00 PM
Kennesaw St. vs. Iona
(at Orlando, FL)
6:00 PM
Denver at UC Riverside 6:00 PM
Presbyterian at Quinnipiac 6:30 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at VCU 7:00 PM
Texas Southern at Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Troy at Samford 7:00 PM
Boise St. at Pacific 7:00 PM
Cornell at Coppin St. Live Video 7:00 PM
The Citadel at Marist 7:00 PM
Illinois St. vs. Western Kentucky
(at St. Thomas, VI)
7:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. vs. Vermont
(at Uncasville, CT)
7:30 PM
Central Arkansas vs. Prairie View A&M
(at Riverside, CA)
7:30 PM
Jacksonville St. at Purdue 8:00 PM
CS Bakersfield at Gonzaga
8:00 PM
Lehigh at St. Mary's 8:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at San Francisco 8:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Austin Peay 8:00 PM
Hampton at Illinois 8:00 PM
East Carolina vs. UMC
(at Nassau, Bahamas)
8:00 PM
Central Christian at Western Illinois Live Video 8:00 PM
Stetson vs. Monmouth
(at Orlando, FL)
8:30 PM
Portland St. at San Jose St. 10:00 PM
Walla Walla at Idaho 10:00 PM
Sacramento St. at Pepperdine 10:00 PM
Georgia St. at Cal Baptist 10:00 PM
SMU at UNLV 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Tulane vs. Utah
(at Conway, SC)
10:30 AM
Morgan St. vs. Evansville
(at Nassau, Bahamas)
11:00 AM
North Carolina A&T vs. Eastern Michigan
(at Montego Bay, Jamaica)
12:00 PM
Virginia vs. Arizona St.
(at Uncasville, CT)
1:00 PM
Miami (FL) vs. Connecticut
(at Charleston, SC)
1:00 PM
Mississippi St. at Coastal Carolina
(Myrtle Beach Invitational)
1:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Lafayette 1:00 PM
UNF at Creighton 2:00 PM
Long Island at Texas Tech RSN Affiliates 2:00 PM
Merrimack at Hartford 2:00 PM
Western Carolina at Stetson 2:00 PM
Arkansas Tech at UT Arlington 2:00 PM
Southern Utah at East Tennessee St. 2:00 PM
Milwaukee vs. George Washington
(at Nassau, Bahamas)
2:00 PM
LSU vs. Rhode Island
(at Montego Bay, Jamaica)
2:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Purdue Fort Wayne Live Video 3:00 PM
Maine Maritime at Maine 3:00 PM
Detroit Mercy vs. UC Irvine
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
William Carey at Southern Miss 3:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Incarnate Word Live Video 3:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at South Dakota St. Live Video 3:00 PM
St. Francis (IL) vs. Bethune-Cookman
(at San Antonio, TX)
Live Video 3:00 PM
Massachusetts vs. St. John's
(at Uncasville, CT)
3:30 PM
Missouri St. vs. Buffalo
(at Charleston, SC)
3:30 PM
Sacred Heart at Quinnipiac 3:30 PM
Air Force vs. Indiana St.
(at Bimini, Bahamas)
4:00 PM
Villanova vs. Baylor
(at Conway, SC)
5:00 PM
Cal Poly at Iowa 5:00 PM
VMI at UNC Greensboro 5:00 PM
East Carolina vs. Rice
(at Nassau, Bahamas)
5:00 PM
Nevada vs. Valparaiso
(at St. Thomas, VI)
5:30 PM
St. Joseph's vs. Towson
(at Charleston, SC)
6:00 PM
Lamar at Kentucky 6:00 PM
Akron at Louisville 6:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. vs. Columbia
(at Uncasville, CT)
6:00 PM
Utah St. vs. North Texas
(at Montego Bay, Jamaica)
6:30 PM
Loyola Marymount vs. Duquesne
(at Bimini, Bahamas)
6:30 PM
North Dakota at Minnesota 7:00 PM
Middle Tennessee vs. Ohio
(at Conway, SC)
7:30 PM
Cincinnati vs. Bowling Green
(at St. Thomas, VI)
7:30 PM
Colorado vs. Wyoming
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:00 PM
Hofstra at CS Fullerton 8:00 PM
Liberty vs. UMKC
(at Nassau, Bahamas)
8:00 PM
Florida vs. Xavier
(at Charleston, SC)
8:30 PM
Long Beach St. at Arizona 8:30 PM
Rider vs. Vermont
(at Uncasville, CT)
8:30 PM
Nicholls vs. UMBC
(at Montego Bay, Jamaica)
9:00 PM
CSUN vs. Colgate
(at Green Bay, WI)
9:00 PM
New Orleans at Hawai'i 10:00 PM
Sonoma St. at St. Mary's 10:00 PM
TCU vs. Clemson
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:30 PM
San Diego at Washington 10:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright