Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Northeastern vs. South Alabama
(at Estero, FL)
11:00 AM
Rosemont at Drexel 11:30 AM
Yale vs. Western Michigan
(at Orlando, FL)
12:00 PM
New Mexico St. vs. Colorado St.
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
12:00 PM
Paradise Jam
(at St. Thomas, VI)
1:00 PM
Drake vs. Miami (OH)
(at Estero, FL)
1:30 PM
Georgia vs. Dayton
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
Seattle vs. Bucknell
(at Orlando, FL)
2:30 PM
Loyola (Chicago) vs. USF
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
2:30 PM
Paradise Jam
(at St. Thomas, VI)
3:15 PM
UL Lafayette vs. Detroit Mercy
(at Las Vegas, NV)
4:00 PM
Virginia Tech vs. Michigan St.
(at Maui, HI)
4:30 PM
Wright St. vs. Weber St.
(at Estero, FL)
5:00 PM
Paradise Jam
(at St. Thomas, VI)
5:45 PM
Pittsburgh vs. Kansas St.
(at Fort Myers, FL)
6:00 PM
George Mason vs. Old Dominion
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
6:00 PM
Kent St. at Ohio St. 6:30 PM
Wisconsin vs. Richmond
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
Butler vs. Missouri
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Chattanooga at Tennessee 7:00 PM
Arkansas at Georgia Tech 7:00 PM
Alabama St. at VCU 7:00 PM
Chicago St. at Florida St. 7:00 PM
Lipscomb at Tennessee Tech 7:00 PM
Murray St. vs. La Salle
(at Estero, FL)
7:30 PM
TAMU International at UTRGV 8:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Austin Peay 8:00 PM
Paradise Jam
(at St. Thomas, VI)
8:00 PM
CSUN at Green Bay 8:00 PM
Bradley vs. Northwestern
(at Fort Myers, FL)
8:30 PM
Louisiana Tech at Indiana 8:30 PM
Nebraska vs. Washington St
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
8:30 PM
Kansas vs. Chaminade
(at Maui, HI)
9:00 PM
Oklahoma vs. Stanford
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
Auburn vs. New Mexico
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:30 PM
BYU vs. UCLA
(at Maui, HI)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Gulf Coast Showcase
(at Estero, FL)
11:00 AM
NIT Tip-Off
(at Orlando, FL)
12:00 PM
Cayman Islands Classic
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
12:00 PM
UT Martin vs. Gardner-Webb
(at Cancun, Mexico)
12:30 PM
Gulf Coast Showcase
(at Estero, FL)
1:30 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
NIT Tip-Off
(at Orlando, FL)
2:30 PM
Cayman Islands Classic
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
2:30 PM
Boston U. vs. Northern Colorado
(at Cancun, Mexico)
3:00 PM
UC Irvine vs. UL Lafayette
(at Las Vegas, NV)
4:00 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
4:30 PM
Legends Classic
(at Brooklyn, NY)
5:00 PM
Gulf Coast Showcase
(at Estero, FL)
5:00 PM
Wichita St. vs. South Carolina
(at Cancun, Mexico)
6:00 PM
Cayman Islands Classic
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
6:00 PM
Hall of Fame Classic
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
NJIT at Rutgers 7:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Coppin St. at James Madison Live Video 7:00 PM
Florida Tech at Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Florida College at Stetson 7:00 PM
Furman at Elon 7:00 PM
Emory & Henry at UNC Wilmington 7:00 PM
Legends Classic
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:30 PM
Morehead St. at William & Mary 7:30 PM
Gulf Coast Showcase
(at Estero, FL)
7:30 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
8:00 PM
Central Michigan at DePaul 8:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Houston 8:00 PM
Lindenwood at Illinois 8:00 PM
Colgate at Green Bay 8:00 PM
Northern Iowa vs. West Virginia
(at Cancun, Mexico)
8:30 PM
Cayman Islands Classic
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
8:30 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Duke 9:00 PM
Hall of Fame Classic
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
North Central at North Dakota 9:30 PM
UC Davis at California 10:00 PM
Jackson St. at UNLV 10:00 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
10:30 PM
Sam Houston St. at CS Bakersfield 10:30 PM
MGM Resorts Main Event
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Gulf Coast Showcase
(at Estero, FL)
11:00 AM
Michigan vs. Iowa St.
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
12:00 PM
Cayman Islands Classic
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
12:00 PM
Cancun Challenge
(at Cancun, Mexico)
12:30 PM
Gulf Coast Showcase
(at Estero, FL)
1:30 PM
North Carolina vs. Alabama
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
2:00 PM
Saint Louis at Boston College 2:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Tulsa 2:00 PM
Charlotte at Georgia St. 2:00 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at North Alabama 2:30 PM
Cayman Islands Classic
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
2:30 PM
Cancun Challenge
(at Cancun, Mexico)
3:00 PM
Maine at Virginia 4:00 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
5:00 PM
Ole Miss vs. Penn St.
(at Brooklyn, NY)
5:00 PM
Gulf Coast Showcase
(at Estero, FL)
5:00 PM
Fort Myers Tip Off
(at Fort Myers, FL)
6:00 PM
Cancun Challenge
(at Cancun, Mexico)
6:00 PM
Cayman Islands Classic
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
6:00 PM
Syracuse vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
Gonzaga vs. Southern Miss
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Hartford at SMU 7:00 PM
Stony Brook at Delaware 7:00 PM
Gulf Coast Showcase
(at Estero, FL)
7:30 PM
Samford at South Dakota St. 8:00 PM
Fort Myers Tip Off
(at Fort Myers, FL)
8:30 PM
Cancun Challenge
(at Cancun, Mexico)
8:30 PM
Cayman Islands Classic
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
8:30 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
9:00 PM
Seton Hall vs. Oregon
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
South Dakota at Cal Baptist 10:00 PM
San Jose St. vs. Oregon St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Maryland vs. Temple
(at Orlando, FL)
11:00 AM
UT Arlington at Elon 12:00 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
1:30 PM
Texas A&M vs. Harvard
(at Orlando, FL)
1:30 PM
Providence vs. Long Beach St.
(at Fullerton, CA)
2:00 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
3:30 PM
NC State vs. Memphis
(at Brooklyn, NY)
4:00 PM
USC vs. Fairfield
(at Orlando, FL)
4:00 PM
Wake Forest vs. College of Charleston
(at Fullerton, CA)
4:30 PM
Davidson vs. Marquette
(at Orlando, FL)
6:30 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
6:30 PM
Texas Tech vs. Iowa
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:00 PM
UCF vs. Penn
(at Fullerton, CA)
8:30 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:00 PM
Creighton vs. San Diego St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:30 PM
Pepperdine vs. Arizona
(at Fullerton, CA)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
11:30 AM
Orlando Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
11:30 AM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
1:30 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
2:00 PM
Orlando Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
2:00 PM
Kentucky Christian at Liberty 2:00 PM
Massachusetts at Rutgers 2:00 PM
DePaul at Minnesota 3:00 PM
Orlando Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
4:30 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
4:30 PM
NIT Tip-Off
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
Orlando Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
7:00 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
UAB at Kentucky 7:00 PM
Winthrop at Duke 7:00 PM
Tennessee vs. Florida St.
(at Niceville, FL)
7:00 PM
North Dakota at Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
UMES at Delaware 7:00 PM
Las Vegas Invitational
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:00 PM
Abilene Christian at SMU 8:00 PM
Missouri St. at LSU 8:00 PM
NIT Tip-Off
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:00 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
9:00 PM
Marshall at Florida 9:00 PM
Morgan St. at Ohio St. 9:00 PM
UC Davis at Utah 9:00 PM
UNC Wilmington at Boise St. 9:00 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Purdue vs. VCU
(at Niceville, FL)
9:30 PM
Hampton at CS Bakersfield 10:00 PM
Las Vegas Invitational
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:30 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
11:30 PM
Utah St. at St. Mary's 11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
South Dakota St. at Indiana TBA
East Carolina at James Madison TBA
Wagner at St. John's 12:00 PM
Lipscomb at Xavier 12:00 PM
Morehead St. at North Alabama 12:00 PM
UNC Greensboro at Georgetown 2:00 PM
McNeese at Texas 2:00 PM
Boston College at Richmond 2:30 PM
Northern Kentucky at Arkansas 5:00 PM
Emerald Coast Classic
(at Niceville, FL)
7:00 PM
Campbell at Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne at Grand Canyon 8:00 PM
Western Illinois at UMKC 8:00 PM
TAMU Corpus Christi at UTRGV 8:00 PM
Tulsa at Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
Sacramento St. at Colorado 9:00 PM
San Diego Christian at CS Bakersfield 10:00 PM
Idaho at Seattle 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Orlando Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
10:30 AM
Orlando Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
1:00 PM
Maine at Connecticut 1:00 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
1:30 PM
Rhode Island at West Virginia 2:00 PM
Southern at Tulane 2:00 PM
George Washington at South Carolina 2:00 PM
Montana at New Mexico 3:00 PM
Orlando Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
4:00 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
4:00 PM
UNC Wilmington at Stanford 4:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Saint Louis 4:00 PM
Jackson St. at Air Force 4:00 PM
Utah Valley at Colorado St. 4:30 PM
Georgia Southern at Florida Gulf Coast 5:00 PM
Portland St. at Oregon St. 6:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Georgia Tech 6:00 PM
Orlando Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
6:30 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
6:30 PM
La Salle at Villanova 6:30 PM
San Jose St. at UCLA 8:00 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
9:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright