Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Bradley vs. Northwestern
(at Fort Myers, FL)
TBA
Pittsburgh vs. Kansas St.
(at Fort Myers, FL)
TBA
Yale vs. Western Michigan
(at Orlando, FL)
12:00 PM
Paradise Jam
(at St. Thomas, VI)
1:00 PM
Georgia vs. Dayton
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
Seattle vs. Bucknell
(at Orlando, FL)
2:30 PM
Paradise Jam
(at St. Thomas, VI)
3:15 PM
Virginia Tech vs. Michigan St.
(at Maui, HI)
4:30 PM
Paradise Jam
(at St. Thomas, VI)
5:45 PM
Butler vs. Missouri
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Wisconsin vs. Richmond
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
Paradise Jam
(at St. Thomas, VI)
8:00 PM
Kansas vs. Chaminade
(at Maui, HI)
9:00 PM
Auburn vs. New Mexico
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:30 PM
Oklahoma vs. Stanford
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
BYU vs. UCLA
(at Maui, HI)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
TBA
Legends Classic
(at Brooklyn, NY)
TBA
NIT Tip-Off
(at Orlando, FL)
12:00 PM
UT Martin vs. Gardner-Webb
(at Cancun, Mexico)
12:30 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
NIT Tip-Off
(at Orlando, FL)
2:30 PM
Boston U. vs. Northern Colorado
(at Cancun, Mexico)
3:00 PM
Legends Classic
(at Brooklyn, NY)
5:00 PM
Wichita St. vs. South Carolina
(at Cancun, Mexico)
6:00 PM
Hall of Fame Classic
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
8:00 PM
Northern Iowa vs. West Virginia
(at Cancun, Mexico)
8:30 PM
Hall of Fame Classic
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
10:30 PM
MGM Resorts Main Event
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
North Carolina vs. Alabama
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
TBA
Fort Myers Tip Off
(at Fort Myers, FL)
TBA
Fort Myers Tip Off
(at Fort Myers, FL)
TBA
Michigan vs. Iowa St.
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
12:00 PM
Cancun Challenge
(at Cancun, Mexico)
12:30 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
Cancun Challenge
(at Cancun, Mexico)
3:00 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
5:00 PM
Ole Miss vs. Penn St.
(at Brooklyn, NY)
5:00 PM
Cancun Challenge
(at Cancun, Mexico)
6:00 PM
Gonzaga vs. Southern Miss
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Syracuse vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
Cancun Challenge
(at Cancun, Mexico)
8:30 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
9:00 PM
Seton Hall vs. Oregon
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Maui, HI)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Texas A&M vs. Harvard
(at Orlando, FL)
TBA
Davidson vs. Marquette
(at Orlando, FL)
TBA
Creighton vs. Iowa
(at Las Vegas, NV)
TBA
Texas Tech vs. San Diego St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
TBA
Maryland vs. Temple
(at Orlando, FL)
11:00 AM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
1:30 PM
Providence vs. Long Beach St.
(at Fullerton, CA)
2:00 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
4:00 PM
USC vs. Fairfield
(at Orlando, FL)
4:00 PM
Wake Forest vs. College of Charleston
(at Fullerton, CA)
4:30 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
6:30 PM
UCF vs. Penn
(at Fullerton, CA)
8:30 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:00 PM
Pepperdine vs. Arizona
(at Fullerton, CA)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Orlando Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
TBA
Orlando Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
TBA
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
TBA
NIT Tip-Off
(at Brooklyn, NY)
TBA
Orlando Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)

TBA
Las Vegas Invitational
(at Las Vegas, NV)
TBA
Las Vegas Invitational
(at Las Vegas, NV)
TBA
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
11:30 AM
Orlando Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
11:30 AM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
2:00 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
2:00 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
NIT Tip-Off
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
Tennessee vs. Florida St.
(at Niceville, FL)
7:00 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
9:00 PM
Battle 4 Atlantis
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Purdue vs. VCU
(at Niceville, FL)
9:30 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Emerald Coast Classic
(at Niceville, FL)
7:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
TBA
Orlando Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
TBA
Orlando Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
10:30 AM
Orlando Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
1:00 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
1:30 PM
Orlando Invitational
(at Orlando, FL)
4:00 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
6:30 PM
Wooden Legacy
(at Fullerton, CA)
9:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright