Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Miami (FL) at Illinois 7:00 PM
Furman at USF 7:00 PM
High Point at UNF 7:00 PM
Reinhardt at Tennessee Tech 7:00 PM
Columbia at Delaware 7:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at Elon 7:00 PM
North Texas at UT Arlington 8:00 PM
Florida A&M at Kansas St. 8:00 PM
Clemson at Minnesota 9:00 PM
Trinity Baptist at Liberty 10:00 PM
South Dakota at Washington 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
St. Peter's at St. John's 6:30 PM
Iowa at Syracuse
OR
Michigan at Louisville
7:00 PM
Northwestern at Boston College 7:00 PM
Butler at Ole Miss 7:00 PM
Vermont at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Coppin St. at East Carolina 7:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Stetson 7:00 PM
Dartmouth at Georgia St. 7:00 PM
Old Dominion at William & Mary 7:00 PM
Iowa at Syracuse
OR
Michigan at Louisville
7:30 PM
Lipscomb at Belmont 7:30 PM
UMES at Baylor 7:30 PM
UAB at Texas 8:00 PM
Illinois St. at TCU 8:00 PM
Milwaukee at Drake 8:00 PM
Northwestern St. at SMU 8:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at UTRGV 8:00 PM
Austin Peay at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Buffalo at Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
Charleston Southern at Missouri 8:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at UL Lafayette 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Creighton 8:30 PM
Florida St. at Indiana 9:00 PM
Rutgers at Pittsburgh 9:00 PM
New Orleans at LSU 9:00 PM
Bradley at Memphis 9:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Duke at Michigan St. 9:30 PM
UC Santa Barbara at CS Bakersfield 10:00 PM
Incarnate Word at Seattle 10:00 PM
Arizona St. at San Francisco 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Santa Clara at Nevada TBA
Penn at Villanova 6:30 PM
Florida A&M at Tennessee 7:00 PM
Green Bay at Xavier 7:00 PM
South Carolina at Massachusetts 7:00 PM
Iona at Connecticut 7:00 PM
Maine at Northeastern 7:00 PM
NC Central at Georgia 7:00 PM
IUPUI at Morehead St. 7:00 PM
Princeton at Drexel 7:00 PM
Notre Dame at Maryland
OR
Virginia at Purdue
7:15 PM
Nebraska at Georgia Tech 7:15 PM
Notre Dame at Maryland
OR
Virginia at Purdue
7:30 PM
BYU at Utah 8:00 PM
UMKC at Iowa St. 8:00 PM
Texas St. at Houston 8:00 PM
UAPB at Tulsa 8:00 PM
Georgetown at Oklahoma St. 8:00 PM
Texas Tech at DePaul 8:30 PM
Chicago St. at SIU Edwardsville 8:30 PM
Jacksonville at Marquette 9:00 PM
Weber St. at Utah Valley 9:00 PM
Boise St. at New Mexico 9:00 PM
San Diego St. at Colorado St. 9:00 PM
Air Force at Wyoming 9:00 PM
Wisconsin at NC State 9:15 PM
Wake Forest at Penn St. 9:15 PM
Ohio St. at North Carolina 9:30 PM
Eastern Washington at Washington 10:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at Colorado 10:00 PM
UNLV at Fresno St. 10:00 PM
UC Riverside at Cal Baptist 10:00 PM
California at San Francisco 11:00 PM
Utah St. at San Jose St. 11:15 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Central Arkansas at Wichita St. 8:00 PM
Oklahoma at North Texas 8:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at Mississippi St. 8:00 PM
Furman at Auburn 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Chicago St. at Tennessee St. 1:00 PM
Iowa at Michigan 6:30 PM
Providence at Rhode Island 7:00 PM
Duke at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Carver at Georgia Southern 7:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Missouri St. 8:00 PM
Dartmouth at USF 8:00 PM
Mid Atlantic Christian at UTRGV 8:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Alabama 8:00 PM
USC vs. TCU
(at Dickies Arena)
9:00 PM
Pittsburgh at Louisville 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Penn St. at Ohio St. TBA
Indiana at Wisconsin TBA
Arkansas St. at Tulsa TBA
Florida at Butler 12:00 PM
West Virginia at St. John's 12:00 PM
Arizona at Baylor 12:00 PM
Syracuse at Georgia Tech
NC State at Wake Forest
OR North Carolina at Virginia
12:00 PM
NJIT at UCF 12:00 PM
Massachusetts at Harvard 1:00 PM
FIU at Kennesaw St. 1:00 PM
Boston College at Notre Dame 2:00 PM
Syracuse at Georgia Tech
NC State at Wake Forest
OR North Carolina at Virginia
2:00 PM
Nevada at Air Force 2:00 PM
CS Bakersfield at Ole Miss 2:00 PM
Charlotte at UNC Wilmington 2:00 PM
La Salle at Drexel 2:00 PM
Nebraska at Creighton 2:30 PM
Villanova at St. Joseph's 3:00 PM
New Mexico St. vs. Washington St.
(at Spokane, WA)
3:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at UT Arlington 3:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Kentucky 4:00 PM
Colorado St. at Boise St. 4:00 PM
Davidson at Northeastern 4:00 PM
UNC Asheville at Western Carolina 4:00 PM
Green Bay at Eastern Illinois 4:15 PM
Illinois at Maryland 5:00 PM
Cincinnati at Xavier 5:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Utah 5:00 PM
UNF at Austin Peay 5:00 PM
Memphis at UAB 5:30 PM
Fresno St. at Utah St. 6:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at Drake 6:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Jacksonville 6:00 PM
Colorado at Kansas 7:00 PM
Hawai'i at Oregon 7:00 PM
Brown at Stony Brook 7:00 PM
Robert Morris at Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Missouri at Temple 7:30 PM
Arkansas at Western Kentucky 7:30 PM
Old Dominion at VCU 8:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at North Dakota St. 8:00 PM
Middle Tennessee at Murray St. 8:00 PM
Marquette at Kansas St. 9:00 PM
Georgetown at SMU 9:30 PM
UL Lafayette at Arizona St. 9:30 PM
Portland at Seattle 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Houston at South Carolina 12:00 PM
Wichita St. at Oklahoma St. 2:00 PM
Clemson at Florida St. 2:00 PM
South Alabama at Richmond 2:00 PM
Coker at College of Charleston 2:00 PM
Texas vs. Texas A&M
(at Fort Worth, TX)
3:00 PM
San Jose St. at San Diego St. 3:00 PM
Birmingham Southern at North Alabama 3:00 PM
Dayton vs. St. Mary's
(at Phoenix, AZ)
4:00 PM
Northwestern St. at LSU 4:00 PM
Syracuse at Georgia Tech
NC State at Wake Forest
OR North Carolina at Virginia
4:00 PM
Buffalo at DePaul 5:00 PM
Denver at UCLA 5:00 PM
Trevecca at Lipscomb 5:00 PM
Liberty vs. Grand Canyon
(at Talking Stick Resort Arena)
6:30 PM
Gonzaga at Washington 7:00 PM
Rutgers at Michigan St. 7:00 PM
Seton Hall at Iowa St. 9:00 PM
Northwestern at Purdue 9:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright