Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Columbia at Duquesne 7:00 PM
Minnesota at Iowa 8:00 PM
Alabama State at South Dakota Live Video 8:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Bryant at Fordham 12:00 PM
Presbyterian at St. Francis Brooklyn 3:00 PM
Louisville vs. Texas Tech
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Maryland at Penn State 7:00 PM
Brown at St. John's 7:00 PM
Saint Joseph's at Temple 7:00 PM
Detroit Mercy at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Judson at Purdue Fort Wayne Live Video 7:00 PM
Piedmont at The Citadel 7:00 PM
Indiana South Bend at IUPUI 7:00 PM
Mayville at Bradley 7:00 PM
UMass Boston at Holy Cross 7:00 PM
UAlbany at Boston College 7:00 PM
Coppin State at Davidson 7:00 PM
Stony Brook at Hofstra 7:00 PM
UMBC at Towson 7:00 PM
Tennessee State at Little Rock 7:30 PM
Kansas City at McNeese Live Video 7:30 PM
Green Bay at UCF 8:00 PM
Milwaukee at Kansas 8:00 PM
Monmouth at Princeton 8:00 PM
Grambling State at ULM 8:00 PM
Indiana vs. UConn
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Butler at Baylor 9:00 PM
Nevada at BYU 9:00 PM
UNI at Colorado 9:00 PM
NM State at Denver 9:00 PM
South Dakota State at Colorado State 9:00 PM
St. Katherine at Utah State 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Wisconsin at Rutgers 7:00 PM
Yale at UMass 7:00 PM
Bluefield St. at Marshall 7:00 PM
Ferrum at VMI 7:00 PM
North Greenville at Furman 7:00 PM
Army West Point at Merrimack 7:00 PM
Cornell at Colgate 7:00 PM
Christendom at North Carolina Central Live Video 7:00 PM
UMass Lowell at NJIT 7:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Saint Peter's 7:00 PM
Dartmouth at Maine 7:00 PM
Carson-Newman at Belmont 7:30 PM
Winthrop at TCU RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Omaha at Arizona 8:00 PM
Arkansas State at Missouri State 8:00 PM
Boise State at Tulsa 8:00 PM
UTA at Houston 8:00 PM
Southern-New Orleans at Lamar 8:00 PM
Carver at Nicholls Live Video 8:00 PM
Alabama State at Kansas State 8:00 PM
Chattanooga at Virginia Tech 8:30 PM
Troy at Jacksonville State 8:30 PM
MIchigan at Illinois 9:00 PM
Fresno State at California 10:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Arizona State 10:00 PM
North Dakota State at CSUN 10:00 PM
San Diego at Cal State Fullerton 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Austin Peay at West Virginia 7:00 PM
Southern at Wright State 7:00 PM
Iowa at Iowa State 8:00 PM
UNI at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Portland Bible at Portland State 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
North Greenville at Wofford 7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Kennesaw State 7:00 PM
UTRGV at Creighton 8:00 PM
Nebraska at Indiana 8:00 PM
Colorado at Colorado State 8:00 PM
Nebraska-Kearney at South Dakota State Live Video 8:00 PM
Multinomah at Eastern Washington 9:00 PM
Evergreen St. at Portland 10:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Loyola Marymount 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Kansas State vs. Mississippi State
(at Newark, NJ)
11:30 AM
Oregon at Michigan 12:00 PM
Michigan State vs. Oakland
(at Detroit, MI)
12:00 PM
Southern at Butler 12:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Louisville 12:00 PM
Appalachian State at Howard Live Video 12:00 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne at IUPUI 12:00 PM
Winthrop at Furman 12:00 PM
Syracuse at Georgetown 1:00 PM
Dartmouth at Boston University 1:00 PM
Princeton at Fairleigh Dickinson 1:00 PM
Tulsa at Arkansas 1:30 PM
NC Wesleyan at Elon 1:30 PM
Villanova vs. Delaware
(at Newark, NJ)
2:00 PM
UIC at DePaul 2:00 PM
Alabama at Penn State 2:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Miami (FL) 2:00 PM
Central Michigan at Texas 2:00 PM
Nicholls at West Virginia 2:00 PM
Wagner at Hartford 2:00 PM
NJIT at St. Francis Brooklyn 2:00 PM
Army West Point at Buffalo 2:00 PM
North Carolina Central at Coastal Carolina 2:00 PM
LIU at Rider 2:00 PM
UT Martin at UNC Asheville 2:00 PM
Middle Georgia at Jacksonville 2:00 PM
Holy Cross at Canisius 2:00 PM
Morgan State at La Salle 2:00 PM
UCLA at Notre Dame 3:00 PM
Memphis at Tennessee 3:00 PM
Middle Tennessee at Ole Miss 3:00 PM
Lamar at TCU RSN Affiliates 3:00 PM
Air Force at Denver 3:00 PM
Toledo at Detroit Mercy 3:00 PM
North Florida at Southern Miss 3:00 PM
Saint Louis vs. Auburn
(at Birmingham, AL)
4:00 PM
Seton Hall at Rutgers 4:00 PM
Xavier at Wake Forest 4:00 PM
Weber State vs. Utah
(at Vivint Smart Home Arena)
4:00 PM
Campbell at ECU 4:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at Southern Utah 4:00 PM
Gannon at St. Bonaventure 4:00 PM
High Point at Florida Atlantic 4:00 PM
Mayville St. at South Dakota Live Video 4:30 PM
Georgia Tech at Kentucky 5:00 PM
Charleston at Richmond 5:00 PM
San Francisco at Cal State Fullerton 5:00 PM
Sacramento State at Santa Clara 5:00 PM
Kansas City vs. Kansas
(at Sprint Center)
5:00 PM
Niagara at UAlbany 5:00 PM
Louisiana at Louisiana Tech 5:00 PM
Oklahoma vs. Wichita State
(at INTRUST Bank Arena)
6:00 PM
Old Dominion at Illinois 6:00 PM
UAPB at Oregon State 6:00 PM
Alabama State at Boise State 6:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Wyoming 6:00 PM
Stanford at San Jose State 7:00 PM
NM State at New Mexico
7:00 PM
Colgate at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Drake at Dayton 7:00 PM
CSU Bakersfield at Idaho 7:00 PM
Williams Baptist at New Orleans Live Video 7:00 PM
Evansville at Green Bay 7:00 PM
Western Michigan at Manhattan 7:00 PM
Stony Brook at Providence 8:00 PM
Utah State vs. BYU
(at Salt Lake City, UT)
8:00 PM
Georgia at Arizona State 8:00 PM
Liberty at Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Pepperdine 8:00 PM
Central Oklahoma at Oral Roberts Live Video 8:00 PM
Rust at Grambling State Live Video 8:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Milwaukee 8:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Rice 8:00 PM
Montevallo at UAB 8:00 PM
ULM at Stephen F. Austin 9:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Utah Valley 9:30 PM
Gonzaga at Arizona 10:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at California Baptist 10:00 PM
Pacific Union at UC Irvine 10:00 PM
Fresno State at Cal Poly 10:00 PM
UC Davis at San Diego 10:00 PM
Saint Mary's at California 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Goucher at William & Mary 12:00 PM
Quinnipiac at Maine 1:00 PM
Central Connecticut at Boston College 1:00 PM
Coppin State at UMBC 1:30 PM
Gardner-Webb at Virginia Tech 1:30 PM
UTRGV at Omaha Live Video 1:30 PM
Illinois State at Northern Kentucky 2:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State at Miami (OH) 2:00 PM
Sacred Heart at UCF 2:00 PM
Norfolk State at Loyola (Chicago) 2:00 PM
Milligan at ETSU 2:00 PM
Tennessee State at Fordham 2:00 PM
NC State at UNCG 3:00 PM
Oklahoma State at Houston 3:00 PM
SIUE at Northwestern 4:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Missouri 4:00 PM
Purdue at Nebraska 4:00 PM
Wofford at North Carolina 4:00 PM
Drexel at USF 4:00 PM
Troy at Chattanooga 4:00 PM
Cleveland State at Bowling Green 4:00 PM
Longwood at Stetson 4:00 PM
UT Permian Basin at UTSA 4:00 PM
UC Riverside at Washington State 4:30 PM
South Carolina at Clemson 5:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Bradley 5:00 PM
A&M-Corpus Christi at Texas A&M 6:00 PM
CSUN at Pacific 6:00 PM
Bethany at Texas State 6:00 PM
Ohio State at Minnesota 6:30 PM
Long Beach State at USC 6:30 PM
Missouri State at VCU 7:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at Youngstown State 8:00 PM
Samford at Hawai'i 8:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright