Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Southern Miss at Texas Tech 7:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Marshall at Morehead St. 7:00 PM
Charleston Southern at James Madison 7:00 PM
Mercer at UNC Wilmington 7:00 PM
Montana St. at North Dakota St. 8:00 PM
Alcorn St. at Tulane 8:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at Murray St. 8:00 PM
Evansville at Jacksonville St. 8:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Florida vs. Providence
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
UMBC at Georgetown 7:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Lipscomb 7:30 PM
Grambling at Marquette 8:00 PM
Northland at North Dakota 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Chicago St. 8:00 PM
Toledo at UMKC 8:00 PM
Alabama A&M at South Alabama 8:00 PM
McKendree at Austin Peay 8:00 PM
UNF at Florida St. 8:30 PM
Purdue at Ohio 9:00 PM
Oklahoma at Creighton 9:00 PM
San Francisco at Stanford 9:00 PM
Johnson & Wales at Air Force 9:00 PM
Temple vs. Miami (FL)
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:30 PM
Seattle at Washington 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Alabama vs. Samford
(at Birmingham, AL)
TBA
Western Carolina at Xavier 6:30 PM
Vanderbilt vs. Loyola (Chicago)
(at Phoenix, AZ)
6:30 PM
Stony Brook at Virginia 6:30 PM
Tennessee at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Ball St. at Georgia Tech 7:00 PM
St. Peter's at Connecticut 7:00 PM
Richmond at Old Dominion 7:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at UCF 7:00 PM
VCU at College of Charleston 7:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at Belmont 7:30 PM
Utah St. vs. USF
(at Houston, TX)
7:45 PM
Oakland at Syracuse 8:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at LSU 8:00 PM
Michigan St. at Northwestern 8:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at South Dakota St. 8:00 PM
Radford at Mississippi St. 8:00 PM
Albany at St. John's 8:30 PM
Miami (OH) at Louisville 8:30 PM
Delaware St. at Jacksonville St. 8:30 PM
North Carolina at Gonzaga 9:00 PM
St. Mary's vs. Arizona St.
(at Phoenix, AZ)
9:00 PM
Utah Valley at Wyoming 9:00 PM
UAPB at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM
UT Martin vs. Baylor
(at Houston, TX)
10:00 PM
Pacific at UNLV 10:00 PM
Texas Southern at Nevada 10:00 PM
Southern at Cal Baptist 10:00 PM
Kentucky vs. Utah
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM
Montana at Oregon 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Wofford at Duke 7:00 PM
Maryland at Seton Hall 7:00 PM
Texas St. at Georgia Southern 7:00 PM
UT Arlington at Georgia St. 7:00 PM
UTEP at Houston 8:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Chicago St. 8:00 PM
Appalachian St. at South Alabama 8:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Colorado 8:30 PM
NC State at Auburn 9:00 PM
Montana St. at CS Bakersfield 10:00 PM
Florida A&M at Washington St. 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Central Connecticut St. at Penn St. 6:00 PM
SMU at Georgia 7:00 PM
Binghamton at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Maine at Massachusetts 7:00 PM
Northern Colorado vs. South Dakota
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
8:00 PM
North Dakota St. at Marquette 9:00 PM
Jacksonville at Clemson 9:00 PM
IUPUI at Fresno St. 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Little Rock at UL Lafayette TBA
Kansas at Villanova 12:00 PM
Notre Dame vs. Indiana
(at Indianapolis, IN)
12:00 PM
VCU at Wichita St. 12:00 PM
Samford at Georgetown 12:00 PM
USF vs. Florida St.
(at Sunrise, FL)
12:00 PM
Presbyterian at Michigan 12:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Wake Forest 12:00 PM
Missouri vs. Illinois
(at St. Louis, MO)
1:00 PM
Rider at Temple 1:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at Tennessee 1:00 PM
Texas St. at Georgia St. 1:00 PM
UT Arlington at Georgia Southern 1:00 PM
Texas at Providence 2:00 PM
Coppin St. at Miami (FL) 2:00 PM
UCF at Oklahoma 2:00 PM
UTRGV at Texas Tech 2:00 PM
Missouri St. at Oral Roberts 2:00 PM
Drake at Air Force 2:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana vs. Ole Miss
(at Jackson, MS)
2:00 PM
Blue Mountain at Tennessee St. 2:00 PM
Utah St. vs. Florida
(at Sunrise, FL)
2:30 PM
Purdue vs. Butler
(at Indianapolis, IN)
2:30 PM
Colorado St. vs. Tulsa
(at BOK Center)
2:30 PM
North Carolina vs. UCLA
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
San Diego vs. Stanford
(at San Francisco, CA)
3:00 PM
Wyoming at Denver 3:00 PM
Robert Morris at UNLV 3:00 PM
Belmont vs. Alabama
(at Huntsville, AL)
3:30 PM
VMI at Virginia Tech 4:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at South Alabama 4:00 PM
South Carolina St. at College of Charleston 4:00 PM
Milwaukee at Wisconsin 5:00 PM
Western Carolina at Tennessee Tech 5:00 PM
Ohio St. vs. Kentucky
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:15 PM
Minnesota vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Tulsa, OK)
5:30 PM
Boston College vs. California
(at San Francisco, CA)
5:30 PM
Lehigh at Auburn 6:00 PM
UNF at Syracuse 6:00 PM
North Dakota at Nebraska 6:00 PM
Dayton vs. Colorado
(at Chicago, IL)
6:30 PM
San Diego St. vs. Utah
(at Los Angeles, CA)
6:30 PM
Eastern Michigan at Michigan St. 7:00 PM
Incarnate Word at Washington St. 7:00 PM
Charleston Southern at Eastern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Saint Louis vs. Kansas St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
St. Thomas at Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Grand Canyon 8:00 PM
Oregon St. at Texas A&M 8:30 PM
Northwestern at DePaul 8:30 PM
Creighton at Arizona St. 8:30 PM
LSU vs. USC
(at Staples Center)
9:00 PM
Cincinnati vs. Iowa
(at Chicago, IL)
9:00 PM
St. John's vs. Arizona
(at San Francisco, CA)
10:00 PM
Florida A&M at Seattle 10:00 PM
Texas Southern at Oregon 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Nevada vs. St. Mary's
(at San Francisco, CA)
12:30 AM
Sacred Heart at Holy Cross 12:00 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne at Iowa St. 12:00 PM
Manhattan at Hofstra 12:00 PM
Lafayette at Rutgers 1:00 PM
New Hampshire at Connecticut 1:00 PM
Wofford at Kennesaw St. 2:00 PM
FIU at Stetson 2:00 PM
Kean at NJIT 2:00 PM
South Carolina at Virginia 3:00 PM
Houston vs. Portland
(at Honolulu, HI)
3:00 PM
New Mexico St. vs. Mississippi St.
(at Jackson, MS)
3:00 PM
Davidson at Loyola (Chicago) 3:00 PM
Yale at Clemson 4:00 PM
Charlotte at East Carolina 4:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Seton Hall 4:30 PM
Xavier at TCU 5:00 PM
Georgia Tech vs. Boise St.
(at Honolulu, HI)
5:00 PM
UC Riverside at San Jose St. 5:00 PM
The Citadel at NC State 6:00 PM
UNC Wilmington at Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
Ball St. vs. Washington
(at Honolulu, HI)
9:30 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Cal Baptist 10:00 PM
UTEP vs. Hawai'i
(Diamond Head Classic)
11:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright