Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Chestnut at Morgan State Live Video 4:00 PM
Southern Miss at Texas Tech 7:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Pitt 7:00 PM
Marist at Rider 7:00 PM
Marshall at Morehead State 7:00 PM
Delaware vs. Delaware State
(at Wilmington, DE)
7:00 PM
Charleston Southern at James Madison 7:00 PM
Mercer at UNCW 7:00 PM
Valparaiso at Charlotte 7:00 PM
Montana State at North Dakota State 8:00 PM
Alcorn State at Tulane 8:00 PM
Kennesaw State at Murray State 8:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Western Illinois Live Video 8:00 PM
Evansville at Jacksonville State 8:30 PM
North Carolina A&T State at UTEP 9:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at Idaho State 9:30 PM
Loyola Marymount at UC Davis 10:00 PM
Florida A&M at Portland 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
SIUE at Winthrop 11:00 AM
Iona vs. Princeton
(at Brooklyn, NY)
Live Video 4:30 PM
Stetson at UNC Asheville 6:00 PM
UMBC at Georgetown 6:30 PM
Florida vs. Providence
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at Ohio State 7:00 PM
North Texas at Dayton 7:00 PM
American at Mount St. Mary's 7:00 PM
Central Michigan at Robert Morris 7:00 PM
Franciscan at Saint Francis U 7:00 PM
Maryland Eastern Shore at ECU Live Video 7:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State at Wright State 7:00 PM
Northeastern at Eastern Michigan 7:00 PM
Elon at Campbell 7:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Lipscomb 7:30 PM
North Carolina Central at Louisiana Tech 7:30 PM
Grambling State at Marquette RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Chicago State 8:00 PM
Toledo at Kansas City 8:00 PM
McKendree at Austin Peay 8:00 PM
Maryville at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Mount Marty at Drake 8:00 PM
Alabama A&M at South Alabama 8:00 PM
North Alabama at UAB 8:00 PM
Northland at North Dakota Live Video 8:00 PM
Oklahoma at Creighton 8:30 PM
North Florida at Florida State 8:30 PM
Purdue at Ohio 9:00 PM
San Francisco at Stanford 9:00 PM
Johnson & Wales at Air Force 9:00 PM
Grand Canyon at New Mexico 9:00 PM
Omaha at Eastern Washington 9:00 PM
Denver at Northern Colorado 9:00 PM
UC Irvine at UTEP 9:00 PM
Temple vs. Miami (FL)
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:30 PM
Bethesda at Weber State 9:30 PM
Portland State at Pepperdine 10:00 PM
Seattle U at Washington 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Central Connecticut at Dartmouth 11:00 AM
UIW at Central Arkansas Live Video 1:30 PM
Oregon State vs. UTSA
(at Houston, TX)
5:30 PM
Western Carolina at Xavier 6:30 PM
Vanderbilt vs. Loyola (Chicago)
(at Phoenix, AZ)
6:30 PM
Stony Brook at Virginia 6:30 PM
Tennessee at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
ETSU at LSU 7:00 PM
Ball State at Georgia Tech
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Saint Peter's at UConn 7:00 PM
Richmond at Old Dominion 7:00 PM
DePaul at Cleveland State 7:00 PM
Tennessee State at Indiana State 7:00 PM
UIC at Illinois State 7:00 PM
Aquinas at Western Michigan 7:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at UCF Live Video 7:00 PM
Regent at Howard Live Video 7:00 PM
Canisius at Buffalo 7:00 PM
New Hampshire at Marist 7:00 PM
Wagner at La Salle 7:00 PM
Jacksonville at Presbyterian 7:00 PM
Valparaiso at High Point 7:00 PM
UNCG at Vermont 7:00 PM
Niagara at St. Bonaventure 7:00 PM
VCU at Charleston 7:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Stephen F. Austin 7:30 PM
Northwestern State at Sam Houston State Live Video 7:30 PM
Alabama vs. Samford
(at Legacy Arena)
7:30 PM
Kennesaw State at Belmont 7:30 PM
Utah State vs. USF
(at Houston, TX)
7:45 PM
Binghamton at Youngstown State 7:45 PM
Oakland at Syracuse 8:00 PM
Michigan State at Northwestern 8:00 PM
FGCU at South Dakota State 8:00 PM
Concordia (Chicago) at Green Bay 8:00 PM
Radford at Mississippi State 8:00 PM
Abilene Christian at New Orleans Live Video 8:00 PM
A&M-Corpus Christi at Nicholls Live Video 8:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Lamar 8:00 PM
Hampton at Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
Louisiana at Arkansas State 8:00 PM
UAlbany at St. John's 8:30 PM
Miami (OH) at Louisville 8:30 PM
Delaware State at Jacksonville State 8:30 PM
Paul Quinn at McNeese Live Video 8:30 PM
North Carolina at Gonzaga 9:00 PM
Saint Mary's vs. Arizona State
(at Phoenix, AZ)
9:00 PM
Utah Valley at Wyoming 9:00 PM
UAPB at NM State 9:00 PM
UT Martin vs. Baylor
(at Houston, TX)
10:00 PM
Texas Southern at Nevada 10:00 PM
Pacific at UNLV 10:00 PM
San Diego Christian at San Diego State 10:00 PM
Southern at California Baptist 10:00 PM
Cal Poly at Sacramento State 10:00 PM
San Jose State at Santa Clara 10:00 PM
Kentucky vs. Utah
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM
Montana at Oregon 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
St. Edward's at Rice 12:15 PM
Florida Memorial at FIU 5:00 PM
Wofford at Duke 7:00 PM
Maryland at Seton Hall 7:00 PM
Northeastern at Detroit Mercy 7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Marshall 7:00 PM
Widener at Lafayette 7:00 PM
The Citadel at Longwood 7:00 PM
Bob Jones at Gardner-Webb 7:00 PM
William & Mary at Saint Joseph's 7:00 PM
Hofstra at Princeton 7:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at Troy 7:00 PM
Texas State at Georgia Southern 7:00 PM
UTA at Georgia State 7:00 PM
Maryland Eastern Shore at Charlotte 7:00 PM
Tampa at Florida Atlantic 7:00 PM
UTEP at Houston 8:00 PM
Little Rock at ULM 8:00 PM
Appalachian State at South Alabama 8:00 PM
Holy Family at Western Illinois Live Video 8:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Colorado 8:30 PM
Northern Illinois at Chicago State 8:30 PM
NC State at Auburn 9:00 PM
Montana State at CSU Bakersfield 10:00 PM
Northern Arizona at UC Riverside 10:00 PM
Southern Utah at Long Beach State 10:00 PM
Portland State at Loyola Marymount 10:00 PM
Florida A&M at Washington State 10:30 PM
Jackson State at Portland 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Mount St. Mary's at Navy 1:00 PM
Tulane vs. Akron
(at Washington, DC)
2:30 PM
Towson vs. Liberty
(at Washington, DC)
5:00 PM
Central Connecticut at Penn State 6:00 PM
SMU at Georgia 7:00 PM
Binghamton at Pitt 7:00 PM
Maine at UMass 7:00 PM
Delaware at LIU 7:00 PM
Lipscomb at Vermont 7:00 PM
James Madison at Fordham 7:00 PM
Furman at Mercer 7:30 PM
Northern Colorado vs. South Dakota
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
8:00 PM
UC Irvine at UIC 8:00 PM
North Dakota State at Marquette 9:00 PM
Jacksonville at Clemson 9:00 PM
IUPUI at Fresno State 10:00 PM
Southern at UC Santa Barbara 10:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State at Santa Clara 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Kansas at Villanova 12:00 PM
Notre Dame vs. Indiana
(at Indianapolis, IN)
12:00 PM
VCU at Wichita State 12:00 PM
Samford at Georgetown 12:00 PM
USF vs. Florida State
(at Sunrise, FL)
12:00 PM
Presbyterian at Michigan 12:00 PM
North Carolina A&T State at Wake Forest 12:00 PM
Bryant at Dartmouth 12:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at La Salle 12:00 PM
Harvard at George Washington 12:00 PM
Missouri vs. Illinois
(at St. Louis, MO)
1:00 PM
Jackson State at Memphis 1:00 PM
Boston University at UMass Lowell 1:00 PM
Rider at Temple 1:00 PM
Jacksonville State at Tennessee 1:00 PM
Montana at Omaha Live Video 1:00 PM
Widener at Penn 1:00 PM
Johnson & Wales at Campbell 1:00 PM
Texas State at Georgia State 1:00 PM
UTA at Georgia Southern 1:00 PM
Tulane vs. Towson
(at Washington, DC)
1:00 PM
Idaho at South Dakota State Live Video 1:00 PM
Texas at Providence 2:00 PM
UTRGV at Texas Tech RSN Affiliates 2:00 PM
Coppin State at Miami (FL) 2:00 PM
UCF at Oklahoma RSN Affiliates 2:00 PM
Stony Brook at American 2:00 PM
Missouri State at Oral Roberts 2:00 PM
WKU at Rhode Island 2:00 PM
Fairfield at Oakland 2:00 PM
Niagara at Buffalo 2:00 PM
Drake at Air Force 2:00 PM
Army West Point at Wagner 2:00 PM
Elizabethtown at Loyola (MD) 2:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana vs. Ole Miss
(at Jackson, MS)
2:00 PM
Bradley at Miami (OH) 2:00 PM
Blue Mountain at Tennessee State 2:00 PM
Belmont Abbey at High Point 2:00 PM
UAlbany at Monmouth 2:00 PM
Green Bay at Northern Illinois 2:00 PM
Wright State at Toledo 2:00 PM
Chattanooga at UNC Asheville 2:00 PM
Elon at Winthrop 2:00 PM
A&M-Corpus Christi at Central Arkansas Live Video 2:00 PM
Utah State vs. Florida
(at Sunrise, FL)
2:30 PM
Purdue vs. Butler
(at Indianapolis, IN)
2:30 PM
Colorado State vs. Tulsa
(at BOK Center)
2:30 PM
North Carolina vs. UCLA
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
San Diego vs. Stanford
(at San Francisco, CA)
3:00 PM
Wyoming at Denver 3:00 PM
SIUE at Detroit Mercy 3:00 PM
Robert Morris at UNLV 3:00 PM
New Orleans at Sam Houston State Live Video 3:00 PM
Appalachian State at Troy 3:00 PM
Arkansas State at ULM 3:00 PM
Tougaloo at Southern Miss 3:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at Middle Tennessee 3:00 PM
Belmont vs. Alabama
(at Huntsville, AL)
3:30 PM
Liberty vs. Akron
(at Washington, DC)
3:30 PM
VMI at Virginia Tech 4:00 PM
UMBC at George Mason 4:00 PM
Cleveland State at ETSU 4:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at Southern Illinois 4:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Pepperdine 4:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at South Alabama 4:00 PM
Bob Jones at USC Upstate 4:00 PM
South Carolina State at Charleston 4:00 PM
Illinois State at UTSA 4:00 PM
Lamar at Northwestern State Live Video 4:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin at McNeese Live Video 4:00 PM
Milwaukee at Wisconsin 5:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Gonzaga
5:00 PM
UC Davis at San Francisco 5:00 PM
Western Carolina at Tennessee Tech 5:00 PM
Southern-New Orleans at Louisiana Tech 5:00 PM
Ohio State vs. Kentucky
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:15 PM
Minnesota vs. Oklahoma State
(at Tulsa, OK)
5:30 PM
Boston College vs. California
(at San Francisco, CA)
5:30 PM
Lehigh at Auburn 6:00 PM
North Florida at Syracuse 6:00 PM
Bucknell at Siena 6:00 PM
North Dakota at Nebraska 6:00 PM
UAPB at North Texas 6:00 PM
Dayton vs. Colorado
(at Chicago, IL)
6:30 PM
San Diego State vs. Utah
(at Los Angeles, CA)
6:30 PM
Eastern Michigan at Michigan State 7:00 PM
UIW at Washington State 7:00 PM
Hampton at Kent State 7:00 PM
Utah Valley at Long Beach State 7:00 PM
Saint Louis vs. Kansas State
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Murray State at Evansville 7:00 PM
Charleston Southern at Eastern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Northern Kentucky at UNCG 7:00 PM
St. Thomas at FGCU 7:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Grand Canyon 8:00 PM
Nicholls at Abilene Christian 8:00 PM
Little Rock at Louisiana 8:00 PM
Oregon State at Texas A&M 8:30 PM
Northwestern at DePaul 8:30 PM
Creighton at Arizona State 8:30 PM
LSU vs. USC
(at Staples Center)
9:00 PM
Cincinnati vs. Iowa
(at Chicago, IL)
9:00 PM
Weber State at BYU 9:00 PM
St. John's vs. Arizona
(at San Francisco, CA)
10:00 PM
Florida A&M at Seattle U 10:00 PM
CSU Bakersfield at Cal Poly 10:00 PM
Idaho State at Pacific 10:00 PM
Texas Southern at Oregon 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Nevada vs. Saint Mary's
(at San Francisco, CA)
12:30 AM
Sacred Heart at Holy Cross 12:00 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne at Iowa State 12:00 PM
Saint Peter's at LIU 12:00 PM
Columbia at Colgate 12:00 PM
Manhattan at Hofstra 12:00 PM
Lafayette at Rutgers 1:00 PM
New Hampshire at UConn 1:00 PM
Saint Francis U vs. William & Mary
(at Washington, DC)
1:00 PM
Chicago State at Indiana State 2:00 PM
Delaware State at St. Francis Brooklyn 2:00 PM
Harvard at Howard Live Video 2:00 PM
Cornell at Hartford 2:00 PM
Wofford at Kennesaw State 2:00 PM
FIU at Stetson 2:00 PM
Kean at NJIT 2:00 PM
Marshall at UNI 2:00 PM
Maryland Eastern Shore at Old Dominion 2:00 PM
Houston Baptist at New Mexico 2:30 PM
South Carolina at Virginia 3:00 PM
Houston vs. Portland
(at Honolulu, HI)
3:00 PM
NM State vs. Mississippi State
(at Jackson, MS)
3:00 PM
Davidson at Loyola (Chicago) 3:00 PM
Richmond vs. Radford
(at Washington, DC)
3:30 PM
Yale at Clemson 4:00 PM
Charlotte at ECU 4:00 PM
Cal State Fullerton at Loyola Marymount 4:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Seton Hall 4:30 PM
Kansas City at South Dakota 4:30 PM
Xavier at TCU 5:00 PM
Georgia Tech vs. Boise State
(at Honolulu, HI)
5:00 PM
UC Riverside at San Jose State 5:00 PM
Merrimack at UC Santa Barbara 5:00 PM
The Citadel at NC State 6:00 PM
San Francisco St. at CSUN 6:00 PM
Florida Atlantic at Mercer 6:00 PM
UNCW at Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
Ball State vs. Washington
(at Honolulu, HI)
9:30 PM
Mississippi Valley State at California Baptist 10:00 PM
UTEP vs. Hawai'i
(Diamond Head Classic)
11:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright