Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Long Beach St. at Seattle 4:00 PM
Diamond Head Classic
(at Honolulu, HI)
4:30 PM
Diamond Head Classic
(at Honolulu, HI)
7:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Georgia 7:00 PM
Georgia St. at SMU 7:00 PM
San Francisco at Fresno St. 10:00 PM
Diamond Head Classic
(at Honolulu, HI)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Diamond Head Classic
(at Honolulu, HI)
1:30 AM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Diamond Head Classic
(at Honolulu, HI)
1:30 PM
Diamond Head Classic
(at Honolulu, HI)
3:30 PM
Diamond Head Classic
(at Honolulu, HI)
6:30 PM
Diamond Head Classic
(at Honolulu, HI)
8:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
FIU at Minnesota TBA
Brown at Duke 11:30 AM
American at Georgetown 12:00 PM
Long Beach St. at Florida 12:00 PM
Central Michigan at Purdue 12:00 PM
Alice Lloyd at Morehead St. 12:00 PM
Wisconsin at Tennessee 1:30 PM
New Orleans at Memphis 1:30 PM
Central Arkansas at Marquette 2:00 PM
Toledo at Bradley 2:00 PM
North Alabama at Florida St. 2:00 PM
Northeastern at Towson 2:00 PM
College of Charleston at Drexel 2:00 PM
Texas Southern at Arizona St. 3:00 PM
Detroit Mercy at Oakland 3:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at UNLV 3:00 PM
Louisville at Kentucky 3:45 PM
UL Monroe at Butler 4:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at East Carolina 4:00 PM
Doane at Colorado St. 4:00 PM
Mobile at South Alabama 4:00 PM
Hofstra at James Madison 4:00 PM
CS Fullerton at UCLA 5:00 PM
Antelope Valley at Utah Valley 5:00 PM
Carver at Jacksonville St. 5:00 PM
Midland at Creighton 6:00 PM
CSUN at Boise St. 6:00 PM
Nebraska Wesleyan at Wyoming 6:00 PM
Cal Poly at San Diego St. 7:00 PM
Niagara at Syracuse 7:00 PM
UNC Wilmington at Delaware 7:00 PM
Cumberland at Murray St. 8:00 PM
Pepperdine at San Jose St. 9:00 PM
UC Riverside at Fresno St. 9:00 PM
Ottawa (AZ) at Cal Baptist 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
West Virginia vs. Ohio St.
(at Cleveland, OH)
12:00 PM
Cornell at Penn St. 12:00 PM
Bryant at Maryland 12:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Notre Dame 12:00 PM
NJIT at Connecticut 1:00 PM
Liberty at LSU 1:30 PM
UMass Lowell at Michigan 2:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Illinois 2:00 PM
Hartford at Northwestern
OR
TAMU Corpus Christi at Nebraska
2:00 PM
Iona at Colorado 2:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Oklahoma St. 2:00 PM
Kansas at Stanford 3:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Wichita St. 3:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at UT Martin 3:00 PM
Lindenwood at SIU Edwardsville 3:00 PM
Navy at Virginia 4:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at Iowa 4:00 PM
Lipscomb at Auburn 4:00 PM
Hartford at Northwestern
OR
TAMU Corpus Christi at Nebraska
4:00 PM
Appalachian St. at NC State 4:00 PM
Alabama St. at Oregon 4:00 PM
CS Bakersfield at Texas Tech 4:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Ole Miss 4:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at VCU 5:00 PM
Missouri Baptist at Southeast Missouri 5:00 PM
North Dakota St. at Denver 5:30 PM
Richmond at Alabama 6:00 PM
Arkansas at Indiana
OR
Western Michigan at Michigan St.
6:00 PM
Harvard at California 6:00 PM
North Dakota at Oregon St. 6:00 PM
UMES at Virginia Tech 6:00 PM
Northern New Mexico at New Mexico St. 6:00 PM
Tulsa at Kansas St. 6:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at UL Lafayette 6:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Saint Louis 7:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Omaha 7:00 PM
Arkansas at Indiana
OR
Western Michigan at Michigan St.
8:00 PM
UAPB at Washington St. 8:00 PM
FAU at USF 8:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at USC 10:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright