Game Network Coverage Notes Time
ETSU vs. Abilene Christian
(at Estero, FL)
11:00 AM
Florida College at USF 11:30 AM
Oakland at Xavier 12:00 PM
McNeese at Nebraska 12:00 PM
George Washington at Navy 12:00 PM
Radford at Virginia Tech 12:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Morgan State Live Video 12:00 PM
Limestone at James Madison 12:00 PM
Fort Lauderdale at FIU 12:00 PM
North Dakota at Miami (OH) 1:00 PM
Prairie View A&M vs. Little Rock
(at Louisville, KY)
1:00 PM
Keene State at New Hampshire 1:00 PM
Stony Brook at Bryant 1:00 PM
North Georgia at Mercer 1:00 PM
Carver at Kennesaw State 1:00 PM
Florida National at Georgia Southern 1:00 PM
Towson vs. Virginia
(at Uncasville, CT)
1:30 PM
Illinois State at Ohio State 2:00 PM
Memphis vs. Saint Mary's
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
2:00 PM
Fairfield at Providence 2:00 PM
Drake at Kansas State 2:00 PM
North Carolina A&T State at Illinois 2:00 PM
Lander at Chattanooga 2:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan at USC Upstate 2:00 PM
Austin Peay vs. Omaha
(at Estero, FL)
2:00 PM
Old Dominion at Maryland 2:00 PM
Lamar at Houston 3:00 PM
Piedmont at The Citadel 3:00 PM
Nevada vs. North Dakota State
(at Lincoln, NE)
3:00 PM
Toledo vs. Bradley
(at Cincinnati, OH)
3:15 PM
Alcorn State at UAB 3:30 PM
Oklahoma State at UTA 4:00 PM
Bowling Green at Michigan 4:00 PM
UMBC at Georgetown 4:00 PM
North Carolina Central at Iowa 4:00 PM
Evansville at Louisville 4:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Quinnipiac 4:00 PM
Delaware State at Wake Forest 4:00 PM
Culver-Stockton at Kansas City Live Video 4:00 PM
Tusculum at Furman 4:00 PM
Western Carolina vs. UNCW
(at Asheville, NC)
4:00 PM
San Francisco vs. UMass Lowell
(at Uncasville, CT)
4:00 PM
WKU vs. UNI
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
4:30 PM
UC Riverside at Pacific 5:00 PM
Liberty vs. Purdue
(at Melbourne, FL)
5:30 PM
Western Michigan at Butler 6:00 PM
Morehead State at Kentucky 6:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Michigan State 6:00 PM
Charleston at North Carolina 6:00 PM
William Jessup at Fresno State 6:00 PM
Ball State at Northern Kentucky 6:00 PM
Toccoa Falls at Wofford 6:00 PM
US Merchant Marine at Army West Point 6:30 PM
Oakwood at North Alabama 6:30 PM
Coker at South Carolina 6:30 PM
Rhode Island vs. Arizona State
(at Uncasville, CT)
7:00 PM
West Virginia vs. South Dakota State
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
Saint Peter's at St. John's 7:00 PM
California at Oregon State 7:00 PM
Saint Francis U at Pitt RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Purdue Fort Wayne 7:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Missouri 7:00 PM
Idaho State at Santa Clara 7:00 PM
Westmont at CSUN Live Video 7:00 PM
Dallas Christian at Tarleton State 7:00 PM
St. Andrews at VMI 7:00 PM
Coastal Georgia at Jacksonville 7:00 PM
Sam Houston State at SMU 7:00 PM
Florida A&M at FGCU 7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Texas State 7:00 PM
Florida Atlantic at South Alabama 7:00 PM
Northwestern State at Texas Tech 7:00 PM
High Point at Davidson 7:00 PM
SIUE at Saint Louis 7:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Elon 7:00 PM
Green Bay at Minnesota 7:00 PM
Sacred Heart at Rutgers 7:00 PM
UTPB at UTEP 7:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State at Arkansas 7:30 PM
Central Connecticut at UConn 8:00 PM
Jacksonville State at Alabama 8:00 PM
Westminster at BYU 8:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Indiana 8:00 PM
Clemson vs. Mississippi State
(at Melbourne, FL)
8:00 PM
Charleston Southern at NC State 8:00 PM
UTRGV at Texas 8:00 PM
Southern Utah at Loyola Marymount 8:00 PM
South Dakota vs. Colorado
(at Manhattan, KS)
8:00 PM
Greenville at Samford 8:00 PM
Houston Baptist at TCU 8:00 PM
A&M-International at A&M-Corpus Christi Live Video 8:30 PM
Georgia State at Georgia Tech RSN Affiliates 9:00 PM
California Baptist at USC 9:00 PM
Grambling State at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Adams State at Weber State 9:00 PM
Villanova vs. Boston College
(at Uncasville, CT)
9:30 PM
Utah State vs. VCU
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:30 PM
Montana State at UNLV 9:30 PM
UAPB at Marquette 10:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Wisconsin 10:00 PM
Bethesda at Sacramento State 10:00 PM
UCLA at San Diego State 10:30 PM
Texas Southern at Washington State 11:00 PM
Seattle U at Portland 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Middle Tennessee vs. Omaha
(at Estero, FL)
11:00 AM
Crossover Classic
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
12:00 PM
Bradley at Xavier 12:00 PM
Chicago State at Illinois 12:00 PM
Adams State at Utah Valley 1:00 PM
Gonzaga vs. Kansas
(at Fort Myers, FL)
1:30 PM
La Salle at St. John's 2:00 PM
Nevada at Nebraska 2:00 PM
Queens vs. George Mason
(at Washington, DC)
2:00 PM
Austin Peay vs. ETSU
(at Estero, FL)
2:00 PM
Crossover Classic
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
2:30 PM
Toledo vs. Oakland
(at Cincinnati, OH)
3:15 PM
Towson vs. San Francisco
(at Uncasville, CT)
3:30 PM
UC Davis at Santa Clara 4:00 PM
Saint Joseph's vs. Auburn
(at Fort Myers, FL)
4:30 PM
Crossover Classic
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
5:00 PM
Howard vs. Belmont
(at Washington, DC)
5:00 PM
Space Coast Challenge
(at Melbourne, FL)
6:00 PM
California vs. Northwest
(at Corvallis, OR)
6:00 PM
Empire Classic
(at Uncasville, CT)
7:00 PM
SIUE vs. LSU
(at St. Louis, MO)
7:00 PM
Crossover Classic
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:30 PM
Mississippi Valley State at North Texas 8:00 PM
Space Coast Challenge
(at Melbourne, FL)
8:30 PM
New Orleans at BYU 9:00 PM
Empire Classic
(at Uncasville, CT)
9:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Gonzaga vs. Auburn
(at Fort Myers, FL)
11:00 AM
ETSU vs. Middle Tennessee
(at Estero, FL)
11:00 AM
Virginia vs. San Francisco
(at Uncasville, CT)
11:30 AM
Toledo at Xavier 12:00 PM
Boise State at Houston 12:00 PM
Norfolk State at James Madison 12:00 PM
Ohio at Illinois 1:00 PM
Northwest at Oregon State 1:00 PM
Evansville vs. Prairie View A&M
(at Louisville, KY)
1:00 PM
Troy vs. Western Carolina
(at Asheville, NC)
1:00 PM
Lamar at Tulane 1:00 PM
Our Lady of the Lake vs. Rice
(at San Antonio, TX)
Live Video 1:00 PM
Crossover Classic
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
1:30 PM
Saint Joseph's vs. Kansas
(at Fort Myers, FL)
2:00 PM
Sam Houston State at Texas Tech 2:00 PM
Belmont vs. George Mason
(at Washington, DC)
2:00 PM
Austin Peay vs. Abilene Christian
(at Estero, FL)
2:00 PM
Flagler at FIU 2:00 PM
Rice at UIW Live Video 2:00 PM
Navy at Maryland 3:00 PM
Bryant at Syracuse 3:00 PM
UCLA vs. Pepperdine
(at San Diego, CA)
3:00 PM
Seattle U vs. William Jessup
(at Portland, OR)
3:00 PM
ECU at Charlotte Live Video 3:00 PM
Bradley vs. Oakland
(at Cincinnati, OH)
3:15 PM
UNCW at UNC Asheville 3:30 PM
Seton Hall at Louisville 4:00 PM
Crossover Classic
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
4:00 PM
Nicholls at Santa Clara 4:00 PM
Toccoa Falls at Georgia State 4:00 PM
UTPB at UTSA 4:00 PM
Towson vs. Buffalo
(at Uncasville, CT)
4:30 PM
Southern at Iowa 5:00 PM
Grambling State at Arizona 5:00 PM
Queens vs. Howard
(at Washington, DC)
5:00 PM
North Florida at NC State RSN Affiliates 5:30 PM
Arizona Christian vs NM State
(at Glendale, AZ)

6:00 PM
Richmond vs. Morehead State
(at Lexington, KY)
Live Video 6:00 PM
Carver at Appalachian State 6:00 PM
Arkansas State at Marshall 6:00 PM
Crossover Classic
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
6:30 PM
Eastern Illinois at Marquette 7:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Rutgers 7:00 PM
Longwood at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
Little Rock vs. UNCG
(at Louisville, KY)
7:00 PM
Bethesda at Cal Poly 7:00 PM
UC Irvine at San Diego State 7:00 PM
Valparaiso at Vanderbilt 7:00 PM
Mobile at South Alabama 7:00 PM
UTA at Louisiana Tech 7:30 PM
Hartford at UConn 8:00 PM
Mercer at Georgia Tech RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Kentucky Wesleyan at Murray State 8:00 PM
Colorado at Kansas State 8:30 PM
Crossover Classic
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:00 PM
UAPB at Wisconsin 9:00 PM
Fresno State at Pacific 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Omaha vs. Abilene Christian
(at Estero, FL)
11:00 AM
North Dakota State at Nebraska 12:00 PM
Queens vs. Belmont
(at Washington, DC)
12:00 PM
South Carolina State at Bowling Green 12:00 PM
Drexel at Pitt 1:00 PM
Troy vs. UNCW
(at Asheville, NC)
1:00 PM
Limestone at Charleston 1:00 PM
VMI at Penn State 1:00 PM
Fairfield at Stony Brook 2:00 PM
Coppin State at Duke 2:00 PM
USC Upstate at Furman 2:00 PM
Northern Kentucky at Chattanooga 2:00 PM
Carver at Wofford 2:00 PM
Cedarville at Dayton 2:00 PM
Our Lady of the Lake at UIW Live Video 2:00 PM
George Mason vs. Howard
(at Washington, DC)
3:00 PM
Saint Katherine at Southern Utah 3:00 PM
UMBC at State Francis U 3:00 PM
William Jessup at Portland 3:00 PM
ECU vs. Belmont-Abbey
(at Charlotte, NC)
Live Video 3:00 PM
Regis at Denver Live Video 3:00 PM
Texas State at A&M-Corpus Christi Live Video 3:00 PM
LSU at Saint Louis 3:00 PM
Army West Point vs. Buffalo
(at Uncasville, CT)
3:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at UAB 3:00 PM
Liberty vs. South Carolina
(at Kansas City, MO)
4:00 PM
UTSA at UTRGV 4:00 PM
Weber State at Dixie State 4:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State at Wyoming 4:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Coastal Carolina 4:00 PM
Coastal Georgia at Georgia Southern 4:00 PM
Western Carolina at UNC Asheville 4:00 PM
Toccoa Falls at Kennesaw State 4:00 PM
High Point at Elon 4:00 PM
UTA vs. Northwestern State
(at Ruston, LA)
4:00 PM
Health Sciences & Pharmacy at UT Martin 5:00 PM
Air Force vs. CSUN
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:00 PM
Rhode Island vs. USF
(at Uncasville, CT)
5:30 PM
Loyola Marymount at Minnesota 6:00 PM
North Texas at Arkansas 6:00 PM
Howard Payne at Tarleton State 7:00 PM
William & Mary at Old Dominion Live Video 7:00 PM
TCU vs. Tulsa
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:30 PM
Texas Southern at Oklahoma State 7:30 PM
Virginia Tech vs. Temple
(at Uncasville, CT)
8:00 PM
Notre Dame at Michigan State 8:00 PM
Park at Grand Canyon 8:00 PM
Rogers State at Oral Roberts Live Video 8:00 PM
Kentucky Wesleyan at Murray State 8:00 PM
SIUE vs. Health Sciences & Pharmacy
(at St. Louis, MO)
8:30 PM
Utah Valley at BYU 9:00 PM
Montana at USC 9:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Washington State 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
UMass Lowell at Ohio State 12:00 PM
UAPB at Iowa State 12:00 PM
Richmond at Kentucky 1:00 PM
Hall of Fame Classic
(at Kansas City, MO)
1:00 PM
Lipscomb at Tulane 1:00 PM
St. Andrews at Campbell 1:00 PM
Florida A&M at Georgia 2:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Maryland 2:00 PM
Northwestern State at Louisiana Tech 2:00 PM
Hall of Fame Classic
(at Kansas City, MO)
3:00 PM
New Orleans at Texas A&M 3:00 PM
Northwest at Portland 3:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Samford 3:00 PM
Hofstra at Rutgers 4:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Arizona State 4:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Louisville RSN Affiliates 4:00 PM
North Dakota State at Creighton 4:30 PM
Houston vs. Texas Tech
(at Fort Worth, TX)
5:00 PM
Jacksonville State at South Alabama 5:00 PM
Air Force vs. Seattle U
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:00 PM
Rhode Island vs. San Francisco
(at Uncasville, CT)
5:30 PM
Oakland at Michigan 6:00 PM
North Florida at Miami (FL) 6:00 PM
UTEP at Arizona 6:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Butler 6:30 PM
Saint Katherine at UC Santa Barbara 7:00 PM
Radford at James Madison 7:00 PM
Virginia Tech vs. USF
(at Uncasville, CT)
8:00 PM
Winthrop vs. UNCG
(at Louisville, KY)
8:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright