Game Network Coverage Notes Time
North Alabama at Liberty 12:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Southeast Missouri 3:00 PM
UNCG at Western Carolina 5:00 PM
Little Rock at ULM 5:00 PM
Grambling State at Jackson State 5:30 PM
Pepperdine at Saint Mary's
RSN Affiliates
6:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at USC Upstate 6:00 PM
Charleston Southern at Presbyterian 6:00 PM
UTA at Louisiana 6:00 PM
Texas State at Arkansas State 6:00 PM
Morehead State at SIUE 6:00 PM
Syracuse at Duke 7:00 PM
Evansville at Drake 7:00 PM
The Citadel at Mercer 7:00 PM
William & Mary at Elon 7:00 PM
Rust at UAB 7:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Northwestern State Live Video 7:30 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at A&M-Corpus Christi Live Video 7:30 PM
Central Arkansas at New Orleans Live Video 8:00 PM
Valparaiso at Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
Sam Houston State at Lamar 8:00 PM
Warner Pacific at Northern Colorado 8:30 PM
Texas Tech at Oklahoma State 9:00 PM
Oregon at USC 9:00 PM
New Mexico at Air Force 9:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
North Alabama at Liberty 12:00 PM
Akron at Ohio 2:00 PM
Pacific at San Diego 3:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Central Michigan 5:00 PM
Buffalo at Northern Illinois 5:00 PM
Appalachian State at Georgia State 5:00 PM
Saint Louis at VCU 6:00 PM
UMass at Richmond 6:00 PM
Florida at Auburn 7:00 PM
West Virginia at TCU 7:00 PM
Illinois at Michigan State 7:00 PM
UAPB at Prairie View A&M 7:00 PM
LSU at Georgia 7:00 PM
Notre Dame at Louisville 7:00 PM
Georgia Tech at Virginia Tech
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
High Point at Campbell 7:00 PM
Bowling Green at Eastern Michigan 7:00 PM
Penn State at Nebraska 8:00 PM
St. John's at Villanova 8:00 PM
Iowa State at Baylor 8:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State at Texas Southern Live Video 8:30 PM
Kansas at Texas 9:00 PM
Oklahoma at Kansas State 9:00 PM
UConn at Georgetown 9:00 PM
Ole Miss at Missouri 9:00 PM
Washington at Arizona State 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Kent State at Ball State 2:00 PM
Clemson at Wake Forest 4:30 PM
North Carolina A&T State at North Carolina Central 5:00 PM
Davidson at St. Bonaventure 5:00 PM
Alabama State at Alcorn State Live Video 5:00 PM
George Washington at George Mason 6:00 PM
New Mexico at Air Force 6:00 PM
Hampton at Longwood 6:00 PM
Mount Aloysius at Radford 6:00 PM
Dayton at Saint Joseph's 6:00 PM
Delaware State at Norfolk State Live Video 6:00 PM
NC State at Virginia 6:30 PM
Marquette at North Carolina 7:00 PM
Temple at USF 7:00 PM
Seton Hall at Butler 7:00 PM
South Carolina at Mississippi State 7:00 PM
High Point at Campbell 7:00 PM
Chattanooga at Mercer 7:00 PM
The Citadel at Furman 7:00 PM
Western Carolina at UNCG 7:00 PM
American at Loyola (MD) 7:00 PM
Holy Cross at Boston University 7:00 PM
Duquesne at La Salle 7:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Northwestern State Live Video 7:30 PM
Indiana at Rutgers 8:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Nicholls Live Video 8:00 PM
Tulane at Memphis 8:00 PM
McNeese at Southeastern Louisiana 8:00 PM
New Orleans at A&M-Corpus Christi Live Video 8:00 PM
Lamar at UIW Live Video 8:00 PM
Florida State at Miami (FL) 8:30 PM
Sam Houston State at Abilene Christian 8:30 PM
Alabama A&M at Alcorn State Live Video 8:30 PM
Alabama at Arkansas 9:00 PM
Xavier at Providence 9:00 PM
Cincinnati at Tulsa 9:00 PM
DePaul at Creighton 9:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Southern Utah 9:00 PM
Fresno State at UNLV 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Miami (OH) at Western Michigan 12:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Ohio 1:00 PM
Portland State at Northern Colorado 2:00 PM
Central Michigan at Buffalo 2:00 PM
St. Francis Brooklyn at Merrimack 6:00 PM
UT Martin at SIUE 6:00 PM
Iowa at Michigan 7:00 PM
WKU at Houston 7:00 PM
Washington at Arizona State 7:00 PM
Nebraska at Illinois 7:00 PM
Santa Clara at Gonzaga 7:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Sacred Heart 7:00 PM
LIU at Bryant 7:00 PM
Wagner at Central Connecticut 7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Saint Francis U 7:00 PM
Tennessee State at Morehead State 7:00 PM
Horizon League First Round
Robert Morris at Detroit
7:00 PM
UCLA at Utah 8:00 PM
Weber State at Sacramento State 8:00 PM
Belmont at Eastern Kentucky 8:00 PM
Horizon League First Round
UIC at Youngstown State
8:00 PM
Horizon League First Round
Purdue Fort Wayne at Green Bay
8:00 PM
Horizon League First Round
IUPUI at Milwaukee
8:00 PM
UAPB at Texas Southern Live Video 8:30 PM
Murray State at Jacksonville State 8:30 PM
Southeast Missouri at Eastern Illinois 8:30 PM
Ohio State at Michigan State 9:00 PM
USC at Colorado 9:00 PM
Boise State at San Diego State 9:00 PM
Oregon at Stanford 9:00 PM
Northwestern at Minnesota 9:00 PM
San Francisco at BYU 9:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at Pepperdine 9:00 PM
Montana at Idaho State 9:00 PM
Austin Peay at Tennessee Tech 9:00 PM
Oregon State at California 10:00 PM
Pacific at Saint Mary's 11:00 PM
Washington State at Arizona 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Southern Utah at Northern Arizona 2:00 PM
North Florida at Stetson 2:00 PM
LIU at Bryant 4:00 PM
St. Francis Brooklyn at Merrimack 4:00 PM
Wagner at Central Connecticut 4:00 PM
Rider at Saint Peter's 4:00 PM
Tulane at Cincinnati 4:00 PM
Drexel at James Madison 4:00 PM
Manhattan at Siena 5:00 PM
UC Davis at Cal Poly 5:00 PM
ULM at Texas State 5:00 PM
Appalachian State at Georgia Southern 6:00 PM
George Washington at St. Bonaventure 6:00 PM
FGCU vs. Kennesaw State
(at Marietta, GA)
6:00 PM
Omaha at Denver Live Video 6:00 PM
Richmond at Saint Louis 7:00 PM
Purdue at Penn State 7:00 PM
North Texas at Marshall 7:00 PM
Bowling Green at Akron 7:00 PM
Indiana State at Valparaiso 7:00 PM
UC San Diego at UC Irvine 7:00 PM
Montana State at Idaho 7:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Sacred Heart 7:00 PM
Missouri State at Evansville 7:00 PM
Arkansas State at UTA 7:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at Troy 7:00 PM
Georgia State at South Alabama 7:00 PM
UAB at UTSA 7:00 PM
Middle Tennessee at Old Dominion 7:00 PM
Louisiana at Little Rock 7:30 PM
Rice at Louisiana Tech 7:30 PM
Drake at Bradley 8:00 PM
UTRGV at Utah Valley 8:00 PM
NM State at Tarleton State 8:00 PM
Florida Atlantic at Southern Miss 8:00 PM
Kansas City at South Dakota State 8:30 PM
Georgia State at South Alabama 9:00 PM
Nevada at Utah State 9:00 PM
UNI at Illinois State 9:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Loyola (Chicago) 9:00 PM
Grand Canyon at Seattle U 9:00 PM
CSUN at CSU Bakersfield 10:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at UC Riverside 11:00 PM
Fresno State at UNLV 11:00 PM
Long Beach State at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Michigan at Indiana 12:00 PM
Texas at Texas Tech 12:00 PM
Tennessee at Auburn 12:00 PM
Georgetown at DePaul 12:00 PM
Liberty at Bellarmine 12:00 PM
Syracuse at Georgia Tech 12:00 PM
Navy at Loyola (MD) 12:00 PM
South Carolina at Georgia 1:00 PM
Central Michigan at Ball State 1:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Eastern Michigan 1:00 PM
Montana at Idaho State 1:00 PM
Saint Joseph's at Fordham 1:00 PM
America East Tournament
UMass Lowell vs. Stony Brook
(at Durham, NH)
1:00 PM
Mercer at Western Carolina 1:00 PM
Washington at Arizona 2:00 PM
Illinois at Wisconsin 2:00 PM
LSU at Arkansas 2:00 PM
VCU at Davidson 2:00 PM
Rice at Louisiana Tech 2:00 PM
Notre Dame at Boston College 2:00 PM
Miami (FL) at Clemson
RSN Affiliates
2:00 PM
North Texas at Marshall 2:00 PM
Big South First Round
Presbyterian at Hampton
2:00 PM
Portland State at Northern Colorado 2:00 PM
Weber State at Sacramento State 2:00 PM
North Florida at Stetson 2:00 PM
America East Tournament
Binghamton at Hartford
2:00 PM
American at Bucknell 2:00 PM
Buffalo at Ohio 2:00 PM
Marquette at UConn 2:30 PM
Oklahoma State at Oklahoma 3:00 PM
Boston University at Army West Point 3:00 PM
Appalachian State at Georgia Southern 3:00 PM
Ole Miss at Vanderbilt 3:30 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Northwestern State Live Video 4:00 PM
Florida at Kentucky 4:00 PM
Florida State at North Carolina 4:00 PM
Kansas State at West Virginia 4:00 PM
Boise State at San Diego State 4:00 PM
Oregon at California 4:00 PM
Wake Forest at Virginia Tech 4:00 PM
Pepperdine at San Diego 4:00 PM
Lehigh at Lafayette 4:00 PM
Air Force at Colorado State 4:00 PM
Big South First Round
USC Upstate at High Point
4:00 PM
Vanguard at California Baptist 4:00 PM
UAB at UTSA 4:00 PM
Belmont at Morehead State 4:00 PM
UNCG at ETSU 4:00 PM
La Salle at George Mason 4:30 PM
Kent State at Miami (OH) 4:30 PM
North Dakota State at South Dakota Live Video 4:30 PM
Creighton at Xavier 5:00 PM
Western Michigan at Toledo 5:00 PM
UC Davis at Cal Poly 5:00 PM
Florida Atlantic at Southern Miss 5:00 PM
America East Tournament
UAlbany vs. NJIT
(at Hartford, CT)
5:00 PM
Austin Peay at Jacksonville State 5:00 PM
UT Martin at Eastern Illinois 5:00 PM
Arkansas State at UTA 5:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at Troy 5:00 PM
Louisiana at Little Rock 5:00 PM
ULM at Texas State 5:00 PM
Western Illinois at Oral Roberts Live Video 5:00 PM
Jackson State at Mississippi Valley State Live Video 5:30 PM
Prairie View A&M at Alabama A&M Live Video 5:30 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Lamar 5:30 PM
Texas Southern at Alabama State Live Video 5:30 PM
Alcorn State at Southern Live Video 5:30 PM
Louisville at Duke 6:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Loyola (Chicago) 6:00 PM
TCU at Iowa State 6:00 PM
Alabama at Mississippi State 6:00 PM
Indiana State at Valparaiso 6:00 PM
UNI at Illinois State 6:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at SIUE 6:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Central Arkansas 6:00 PM
Charlotte at UTEP 6:00 PM
Elon at UNCW 6:00 PM
Omaha at Denver Live Video 6:00 PM
Oregon State at Stanford 6:30 PM
Minnesota at Nebraska 7:00 PM
Furman at Wofford 7:00 PM
Manhattan at Siena 7:00 PM
UC San Diego at UC Irvine 7:00 PM
Nicholls at New Orleans Live Video 7:00 PM
Tennessee State at Eastern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Missouri State at Evansville 7:00 PM
Drake at Bradley 7:00 PM
Rhode island at Duquesne 7:00 PM
Lipscomb at North Alabama 7:00 PM
Middle Tennessee at Old Dominion 7:00 PM
Coppin State at Delaware State Live Video 8:00 PM
Baylor at Kansas 8:00 PM
USC at Utah 8:00 PM
North Carolina Central at North Carolina A&T State 8:00 PM
Rider at Saint Peter's 8:00 PM
NM State at Tarleton State 8:00 PM
UTRGV at Utah Valley 8:00 PM
Kansas City at South Dakota State Live Video 8:30 PM
Houston Baptist at McNeese Live Video 8:30 PM
Washington State at Arizona State 9:00 PM
Murray State at Tennessee Tech 9:00 PM
Grand Canyon at Seattle U 9:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at Gonzaga 10:00 PM
UCLA at Colorado 10:00 PM
Saint Mary's at BYU 10:00 PM
San Francisco at Pacific
10:00 PM
Long Beach State at Hawai'i 10:00 PM
CSUN at CSU Bakersfield 10:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at UC Riverside 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Villanova at Butler 12:00 PM
Memphis at Cincinnati 1:00 PM
America East Quarterfinal
UMass Lowell at New Hampshire
1:00 PM
America East Quarterfinal
UAlbany at Hartford
1:00 PM
Michigan State at Maryland 2:00 PM
St. Mary's (MD) at Norfolk State Live Video 2:00 PM
FIU at WKU 3:00 PM
Montana State at Idaho 3:00 PM
Charlotte at UTEP 3:00 PM
Boston University at Army West Point 3:00 PM
Iowa at Ohio State 4:00 PM
USF at Houston 4:00 PM
Pitt at NC State 4:00 PM
Bucknell at American 4:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at Navy 4:00 PM
North Dakota State at South Dakota 4:30 PM
Western Illinois at Oral Roberts Live Video 5:00 PM
Coppin State at Delaware State Live Video 5:00 PM
Lafayette at Lehigh 6:00 PM
Nevada at Utah State 7:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright