Game Network Coverage Notes Time
CAA Semifinal #1
(at Harrisonburg, VA)
6:00 PM
Horizon League Semifinal #1
Cleveland State vs. Milwaukee
(at Indianapolis, IN)
6:30 PM
Summit League Semifinal #1
Oral Roberts/North Dakota vs. South Dakota State
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
6:45 PM
SoCon Championship
(at Asheville, NC)
7:00 PM
Sun Belt Championship
(at Pensacola, FL)
7:00 PM
MAAC First Round #1
Canisius vs. Rider
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
7:00 PM
WCC Semifinal #1
Saint Mary's vs. Gonzaga
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
CAA Semifinal #2
(at Harrisonburg, VA)
9:00 PM
Horizon League Semifinal #2
Oakland vs. Northern Kentucky
(at Indianapolis, IN)
9:30 PM
Summit League Semifinal #2
North Dakota State/Kansas City vs. South Dakota
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:45 PM
WCC Semifinal #2
Pepperdine vs. BYU
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
ACC First Round #1
Pitt vs. Miami (FL)
(at Greensboro, NC)
2:00 PM
ACC First Round #2
Duke vs. Boston College
(at Greensboro, NC)
4:30 PM
MAAC First Round #2
Quinnipiac vs. Iona
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
5:00 PM
Big West First Round #1
CSUN vs. Long Beach State
(at Las Vegas, NV)
6:00 PM
Southland First Round #1
Southeastern Louisiana vs. McNeese
(at Katy, TX)
6:00 PM
Horizon League Championship
(at Indianapolis, IN)
7:00 PM
NEC Championship
Mount St. Mary's at Bryant
7:00 PM
CAA Championship
(at Harrisonburg, VA)
7:00 PM
ACC First Round #3
Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest
(at Greensboro, NC)
7:00 PM
MAAC First Round #3
Fairfield vs. Manhattan
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
7:30 PM
C-USA First Round #1
Rice vs. Southern Miss
(at Frisco, TX)
8:00 PM
C-USA First Round #2
Middle Tennessee vs. FIU
(at Frisco, TX)
8:30 PM
WCC Championship
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Summit League Championship
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:00 PM
Big West First Round #2
Cal State Fullerton vs. Cal Poly
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Southland First Round #2
UIW vs. Houston Baptist
(at Katy, TX)
9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Big Sky First Round #1
Northern Colorado vs. Sacramento State
(at Boise, ID)
11:00 AM
ACC Second Round #1
Syracuse vs. NC State
(at Greensboro, NC)
12:00 PM
SWAC Quarterfinal #1
Jackson State vs. UAPB
(at Birmingham, AL)
2:00 PM
Mountain West First Round #1
Wyoming vs San Jose State
(at Las Vegas, NV)
2:00 PM
Big Sky First Round #2
Portland State vs. Northern Arizona
(at Boise, ID)
2:00 PM
ACC Second Round #2
Pitt/Miami (FL) vs. Clemson
(at Greensboro, NC)
2:30 PM
Big East First Round #1
Georgetown vs. Marquette
(at New York, NY)
3:00 PM
Mountain West First Round #2
UNLV vs. Air Force
(at Las Vegas, NV)
4:30 PM
Big Sky First Round #3
Montana vs. Idaho
(at Boise, ID)
5:00 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #1
Quinnipiac/Iona vs. Siena
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
5:00 PM
Patriot League Semifinal #1
Loyola (MD at Army West Point
5:30 PM
Big East First Round #2
Xavier vs. Butler
(at New York, NY)
6:00 PM
Southland Second Round #1
Southeastern Louisiana/McNeese vs. New Orleans
(at Katy, TX)
6:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #1
(at Kansas City, MO)
6:30 PM
ACC Second Round #3
Duke/Boston College vs. Louisville
(at Greensboro, NC)
6:30 PM
Big Ten First Round #1
(at Indianapolis, IN)
6:30 PM
C-USA Second Round #1
UTSA vs. Charlotte
(at Frisco, TX)
6:30 PM
SEC First Round
Texas A&M vs. Vanderbilt
(at Nashville, TN)
7:00 PM
Pac-12 First Round #2
(at Las Vegas, NV)
7:00 PM
Mountain West First Round #3
Fresno State vs. New Mexico
(at Las Vegas, NV)
7:00 PM
C-USA Second Round #2
Rice/Southern Miss vs. Marshall
(at Frisco, TX)
7:00 PM
Patriot League Semifinal #2
Bucknell at Colgate
7:30 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #2
Fairfield/Manhattan vs. Monmouth
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
7:30 PM
SWAC Quarterfinal #2
Prairie View A&M vs. Mississippi Valley State
(at Birmingham, AL)
8:30 PM
ACC Second Round #4
Notre Dame/Wake Forest vs. North Carolina
(at Greensboro, NC)
9:00 PM
Big East First Round #3
Providence vs. DePaul
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Big Ten First Round #2
(at Indianapolis, IN)
9:00 PM
Southland Second Round #2
UIW/Houston Baptist vs. Lamar
(at Katy, TX)
9:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #2
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
C-USA Second Round #3
Florida Atlantic vs. UTEP
(at Frisco, TX)
9:30 PM
Pac-12 First Round #3
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:00 PM
C-USA Second Round #4
Middle Tennessee/FIU vs. North Texas
(at Frisco, TX)
10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
MAC Quarterfinal #1
Toledo vs. Ball State
(at Cleveland, OH)
11:00 AM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #1
(at Kansas City, MO)
11:30 AM
Big Ten Second Round #1
(at Indianapolis, IN)
11:30 AM
ACC Quarterfinal #1
Syracuse/NC State vs. Virginia
(at Greensboro, NC)
12:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #1
Georgetown/Marquette vs. Villanova
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
American Athletic First Round #1
Temple vs. USF
(at Fort Worth, TX)
12:00 PM
SEC Second Round #1
Mississippi State vs. Kentucky
(at Nashville, TN)
12:00 PM
Big Sky Quarterfinal #1
Northern Colorado/Sacramento State vs. Southern Utah
(at Boise, ID)
1:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #2
Kent State vs. Ohio
(at Cleveland, OH)
1:30 PM
Big Ten Second Round #2
(at Indianapolis, IN)
2:00 PM
SWAC Quarterfinal #3
Texas Southern vs. Alcorn State
(at Birmingham, AL)
2:00 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #1
CSUN/Long Beach State vs. UC Santa Barbara
(at Las Vegas, NV)
2:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #2
TBD vs. Georgia Tech
(at Greensboro, NC)
2:30 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #2
(at Kansas City, MO)
2:30 PM
SEC Second Round #2
Texas A&M/Vanderbilt vs. Florida
(at Nashville, TN)
2:30 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #1
(at Las Vegas, NV)
2:30 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #2
St. John's vs. Seton Hall
(at New York, NY)
3:00 PM
American Athletic First Round #2
Tulane vs. Tulsa
(at Fort Worth, TX)
3:00 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #1
Wyoming/San Jose State vs. San Diego State
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
Big Sky Quarterfinal #2
Idaho State vs. Montana State
(at Boise, ID)
4:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #3
Buffalo vs. Miami (OH)
(at Cleveland, OH)
4:00 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #2
UC Davis vs. Cal State Bakersfield
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:00 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #3
Canisius/Rider vs. Saint Peter's
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
5:00 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #2
Boise State vs. Nevada
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:30 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #2
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:30 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #3
Xavier/Butler vs. Creighton
(at New York, NY)
6:00 PM
Southland Quarterfinal #1
TBD vs. Northwestern State
(at Katy, TX)
6:00 PM
MEAC Quarterfinal #1
Morgan State vs. Florida A&M
(at Norfolk, VA)
6:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #3
(at Kansas City, MO)
6:30 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #3
TBD vs. Florida State
(at Greensboro, NC)
6:30 PM
Big Ten Second Round #3
(at Indianapolis, IN)
6:30 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #1
UTSA/Charlotte vs. WKU
(at Frisco, TX)
6:30 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #4
Akron vs. Bowling Green
(at Cleveland, OH)
6:30 PM
American Athletic First Round #3
ECU vs. UCF
(at Fort Worth, TX)
7:00 PM
SEC Second Round #3
Georgia vs. Missouri
(at Nashville, TN)
7:00 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #2
TBD vs. UAB
(at Frisco, TX)
7:00 PM
Big Sky Quarterfinal #3
Portland State/Northern Arizona vs. Eastern Washington
(at Boise, ID)
7:00 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #4
Marist vs. Niagara
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
7:30 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #1
California Baptist vs. Seattle U
(at Las Vegas, NV)
7:30 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #3
Cal State Fullerton/Cal Poly vs. UC Irvine
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:00 PM
MEAC Quarterfinal #2
Norfolk State vs. North Carolina Central
(at Norfolk, VA)
8:30 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #3
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:30 PM
SWAC Quarterfinal #4
Grambling State vs. Southern
(at Birmingham, AL)
8:30 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #4
TBD vs. Virginia Tech
(at Greensboro, NC)
9:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #4
Providence/DePaul vs. UConn
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Big Ten Second Round #4
(at Indianapolis, IN)
9:00 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #3
UNLV/Air Force vs. Utah State
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Southland Quarterfinal #2
TBD vs. Sam Houston State
(at Katy, TX)
9:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #4
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
SEC Second Round #4
South Carolina vs. Ole Miss
(at Nashville, TN)
9:30 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #3
Florida Atlantic/UTEP vs. Louisiana Tech
(at Frisco, TX)
9:30 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #4
TBD vs. Old Dominion
(at Frisco, TX)
10:00 PM
Big Sky Quarterfinal #4
Montana/Idaho vs. Weber State
(at Boise, ID)
10:00 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #4
UC Riverside vs. Hawai'i
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #2
NM State vs. UTRGV
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #4
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #4
Fresno State/New Mexico vs. Colorado State
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Big Ten Quarterfinal #1
(at Indianapolis, IN)
11:30 AM
SEC Quarterfinal #1
Mississippi State/Kentucky vs. Alabama
(at Nashville, TN)
12:00 PM
American Athletic Quarterfinal #1
Temple/USF vs. Wichita State
(at Fort Worth, TX)
12:00 PM
C-USA Semifinal #1
(at Frisco, TX)
12:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #2
(at Indianapolis, IN)
2:00 PM
SWAC Semifinal #1
(at Birmingham, AL)
2:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #2
TBD vs. Tennessee
(at Nashville, TN)
2:30 PM
American Athletic Quarterfinal #2
Cincinnati vs. SMU
(at Fort Worth, TX)
3:00 PM
C-USA Semifinal #2
(at Frisco, TX)
3:00 PM
MAC Semifinal #1
(at Cleveland, OH)
5:00 PM
Big East Semifinal #1
(at New York, NY)
6:00 PM
MAAC Semifinal #1
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
6:00 PM
Southland Semifinal #1
TBD vs. Nicholls
(at Katy, TX)
6:00 PM
MEAC Semifinal #1
Morgan State/Florida A&M vs. Coppin State
(at Norfolk, VA)
6:00 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #1
(at Kansas City, MO)
6:30 PM
ACC Semifinal #1
(at Greensboro, NC)
6:30 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #3
(at Indianapolis, IN)
6:30 PM
American Athletic Quarterfinal #3
Tulane/Tulsa vs. Houston
(at Fort Worth, TX)
7:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #3
Georgia/Missouri vs. Arkansas
(at Nashville, TN)
7:00 PM
Big Sky Semifinal #1
(at Boise, ID)
7:00 PM
MAC Semifinal #2
(at Cleveland, OH)
7:30 PM
WAC Semifinal #1
California Baptist/Seattle U vs. Grand Canyon
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:00 PM
MEAC Semifinal #2
Norfolk State/North Carolina Central vs. North Carolina A&T State
(at Norfolk, VA)
8:30 PM
MAAC Semifinal #2
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
8:30 PM
Pac-12 Semifinal #1
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:30 PM
SWAC Semifinal #2
(at Birmingham, AL)
8:30 PM
ACC Semifinal #2
(at Greensboro, NC)
9:00 PM
Big East Semifinal #2
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #4
(at Indianapolis, IN)
9:00 PM
Big West Semifinal #1
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Southland Semifinal #2
TBD vs. Abilene Christian
(at Katy, TX)
9:00 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #2
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #4
South Carolina/Ole Miss vs. LSU
(at Nashville, TN)
9:30 PM
Mountain West Semifinal #1
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:30 PM
American Athletic Quarterfinal #4
ECU/UCF vs. Memphis
(at Fort Worth, TX)
10:00 PM
Big Sky Semifinal #2
(at Boise, ID)
10:00 PM
WAC Semifinal #2
NM State/UTRGV vs. Utah Valley
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM
Pac-12 Semifinal #2
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
Big West Semifinal #2
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:59 PM
Mountain West Semifinal #2
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
America East Championship
UMass Lowell at Hartford
11:00 AM
Big Ten Semifinal #1
(at Indianapolis, IN)
1:00 PM
SEC Semifinal #1
(at Nashville, TN)
1:00 PM
MEAC Championship
(at Norfolk, VA)
1:00 PM
American Athletic Semifinal #1
(at Fort Worth, TX)
3:00 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #2
(at Indianapolis, IN)
3:30 PM
SEC Semifinal #2
(at Nashville, TN)
3:30 PM
MAAC Championship
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
4:00 PM
American Athletic Semifinal #2
(at Fort Worth, TX)
5:30 PM
Mountain West Championship
(at Las Vegas, NV)
6:00 PM
Big 12 Championship
(at Kansas City, MO)
6:00 PM
SWAC Championship
(at Birmingham, AL)
6:00 PM
Big East Championship
(at New York, NY)
6:30 PM
MAC Championship
(at Cleveland, OH)
7:30 PM
Big Sky Championship
(at Boise, ID)
8:00 PM
ACC Championship
(at Greensboro, NC)
8:30 PM
C-USA Championship
(at Frisco, TX)
9:00 PM
Southland Championship
(at Katy, TX)
9:30 PM
WAC Championship
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:00 PM
Pac-12 Championship
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:30 PM
Big West Championship
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Patriot League Championship 12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Championship
VCU vs. St. Bonaventure
(at Dayton, OH)
1:00 PM
SEC Championship
(at Nashville, TN)
1:00 PM
American Athletic Championship
(at Fort Worth, TX)
3:15 PM
Big Ten Championship
(at Indianapolis, IN)
3:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright