Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Piedmont at Western Carolina 11:00 AM
Davidson vs. Texas
(at Asheville, NC)
12:00 PM
Indiana vs. Providence
(at Asheville, NC)
2:30 PM
Duquesne vs. Little Rock
(at Louisville, KY)
4:00 PM
CSUN vs. Seattle U
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:00 PM
St. John's vs. Boston College
(at Uncasville, CT)
6:00 PM
Bowling Green at Appalachian State 6:00 PM
North Carolina vs. UNLV
(at Asheville, NC)
7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Xavier 7:00 PM
Chattanooga at Tennessee Tech 7:00 PM
Georgia State at Mercer 7:00 PM
Auburn at UCF 7:00 PM
Emmanuel at Stetson 7:00 PM
Nicholls at California 7:30 PM
Kansas City at Kansas State 8:00 PM
Texas State at Mississippi State 8:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at Minnesota 8:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at LSU 8:00 PM
A&M-Corpus Christi at SMU 8:00 PM
Iona at Seton Hall 9:00 PM
Texas Southern at Wyoming 9:00 PM
Stanford vs. Alabama
(at Asheville, NC)
9:30 PM
Pacific at Nevada 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Indiana vs. Texas
(at Asheville, NC)
1:30 PM
BYU vs. USC
(at Uncasville, CT)
2:30 PM
Oakland at Purdue 3:00 PM
Stanford vs. North Carolina
(at Asheville, NC)
3:30 PM
Saint Francis U at Virginia 4:00 PM
Bryant at New Hampshire 4:00 PM
Washington vs. UC Riverside
(at Las Vegas, NV)
4:00 PM
Villanova vs. Hartford
(at Uncasville, CT)
5:00 PM
Omaha at Creighton 5:00 PM
Green Bay at Wisconsin 5:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at ECU Live Video 5:00 PM
Longwood at VMI 5:00 PM
Navy at Georgetown 6:00 PM
WKU at Louisville 6:00 PM
Stony Brook at Saint Peter's Live Video 6:00 PM
Lincoln at Morgan State Live Video 6:00 PM
Davidson vs. Providence
(at Asheville, NC)
7:00 PM
Oklahoma State at Marquette 7:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Dayton 7:00 PM
Cleveland State at Toledo 7:00 PM
Valparaiso at UIC 7:00 PM
North Carolina A&T State at Charleston Southern 7:00 PM
Emmanuel at South Alabama 7:00 PM
Central Michigan at FIU 7:00 PM
Michigan State at Duke 7:30 PM
Letourneau at Stephen F. Austin 7:30 PM
Judson at Bradley 8:00 PM
Hampton at George Washington 8:00 PM
Covenant at Samford 8:00 PM
Winthrop vs. UNCG
(at Louisville, KY)
8:30 PM
Howard Payne at Abilene Christian 8:30 PM
South Dakota at Nebraska 9:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Kansas vs. Kentucky
(at Indianapolis, IN)
9:30 PM
UNLV vs. Alabama
(at Asheville, NC)
9:30 PM
Benedictine Mesa vs. NM State Live Video 9:30 PM
Nicholls at Saint Mary's 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Duquesne vs. UNCG
(at Louisville, KY)
1:00 PM
Indiana vs. Stanford
(at Asheville, NC)
1:30 PM
Southern Wesleyan at Furman 2:00 PM
Florida vs. Army West Point
(at Uncasville, CT)
2:30 PM
Texas vs. North Carolina
(at Asheville, NC)
4:00 PM
BYU vs. St. John's
(at Uncasville, CT)
5:00 PM
VCU at Penn State 5:00 PM
Morehead State at Ohio State 5:00 PM
Lipscomb at Cincinnati 5:00 PM
FGCU at USF 5:00 PM
Montana State at Pacific 5:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at USC Upstate 5:30 PM
South Carolina State at Clemson 6:00 PM
Greenville at Illinois State 6:00 PM
Mars Hill at Radford 6:00 PM
West Virginia vs. Gonzaga
(at Indianapolis, IN)
7:00 PM
Providence vs. Alabama
(at Asheville, NC)
7:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Xavier 7:00 PM
Tarleton State at Texas A&M 7:00 PM
Ball State at Michigan 7:00 PM
Seton Hall at Rhode Island 7:00 PM
SIUE at Northern Illinois 7:00 PM
Hartford at Fairfield 7:00 PM
Presbyterian at Jacksonville 7:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Wichita State 7:00 PM
South Dakota State at Iowa State 7:00 PM
Quinnipiac vs. Drexel
(at Uncasville, CT)
7:30 PM
Southern Illinois at Southeast Missouri 7:30 PM
Murray State at Middle Tennessee 7:30 PM
Kennesaw State at UAB 7:30 PM
Dallas Christian at McNeese Live Video 7:30 PM
North Florida at Florida State 8:00 PM
Old Dominion at Norfolk State Live Video 8:00 PM
Westminster at Utah Valley 8:00 PM
A&M-Corpus Christi at UTRGV 8:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at California Baptist 8:00 PM
Louisiana at New Orleans Live Video 8:00 PM
Arkansas State at Memphis 8:00 PM
Evansville at UT Martin 8:00 PM
Houston Baptist at SMU 8:00 PM
William Carey at Southern Miss 8:00 PM
Oregon vs. Missouri
(at Omaha, NE)
9:00 PM
UTA at Arkansas 9:00 PM
UAPB at Northwestern 9:00 PM
North Dakota at Dixie State 9:00 PM
Incarnate Word at Wyoming 9:00 PM
San Francisco at Nevada 9:00 PM
La Sierra at UC Irvine 9:00 PM
Davidson vs. UNLV
(at Asheville, NC)
9:30 PM
Baylor vs. Illinois
(at Indianapolis, IN)
10:00 PM
Oregon State at Washington State 10:00 PM
Cal State Bakersfield vs. Santa Clara
(at Santa Cruz, CA)
10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Quinnipiac vs. Drexel
(at Uncasville, CT)
2:00 PM
LeTourneau at Rice 3:00 PM
Winthrop vs. Little Rock
(at Louisville, KY)
4:00 PM
NC State vs. UMass Lowell
(at Uncasville, CT)
4:30 PM
Washington at Utah 6:00 PM
Merrimack at Iona 6:00 PM
Columbia International at Coastal Carolina 6:00 PM
USC vs. UConn
(at Uncasville, CT)
7:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Purdue Northwest at Bowling Green 7:00 PM
Bethesda at UC Santa Barbara 7:00 PM
Saint Francis U at Liberty 7:00 PM
Newberry at Western Carolina 7:00 PM
North Carolina A&T State at The Citadel 7:00 PM
Marshall at Wright State 7:00 PM
Florida National at Florida Atlantic 7:00 PM
ULM at Louisiana Tech 7:30 PM
Western Illinois at Iowa 8:00 PM
VMI at Virginia Tech 8:00 PM
Seattle U at UCLA 8:00 PM
Niagara at Syracuse
RSN Affiliates
8:00 PM
UTSA at Oklahoma RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Omaha at Drake 8:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Grambling State Live Video 8:00 PM
Chicago State at Eastern Illinois 8:00 PM
Washburn at Kansas 8:00 PM
Northwestern State at TCU 8:00 PM
Montana at Southern Utah 9:00 PM
Idaho at Sacramento State 9:00 PM
Florida vs. Boston College
(at Uncasville, CT)
9:30 PM
Saint Katherine at Pepperdine 9:30 PM
Arizona State at California 10:00 PM
Texas Southern at Saint Mary's 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Saint Peter's at Maryland 3:00 PM
Fairfield at Stony Brook 4:00 PM
Kennesaw State at Creighton 5:00 PM
Detroit Mercy at Michigan State 5:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at California Baptist 5:00 PM
UTA at Tulsa 5:00 PM
Kent State at Virginia 6:00 PM
Georgia State at Charlotte Live Video 6:00 PM
Wisconsin at Marquette 7:00 PM
Jacksonville at Georgia 7:00 PM
Valparaiso at Purdue 7:00 PM
Bellarmine at Duke
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Toledo at Eastern Michigan 7:00 PM
Central Connecticut at Hartford 7:00 PM
College of Idaho at Boise State 7:00 PM
William Jessup at UC Davis 7:00 PM
Our Lady of the Lake at UTRGV 7:00 PM
Carver at Austin Peay 7:00 PM
St. Ambrose at UNI 7:00 PM
Jacksonville State at FIU 7:00 PM
Sul Ross at UTSA 7:00 PM
Dallas Christian at Sam Houston State Live Video 7:30 PM
McNeese at Stephen F. Austin 7:30 PM
Stetson at Miami (FL) 8:00 PM
North Texas at Mississippi State 8:00 PM
South Dakota State at Bradley 8:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Memphis 8:00 PM
Crowley's Ridge at Arkansas State 8:00 PM
Troy at Texas Tech 9:00 PM
Seton Hall vs. Oregon
(at Omaha, NE)
9:00 PM
South Alabama at Auburn 9:00 PM
North Dakota at Minnesota 9:00 PM
San Francisco at Cal Poly 9:00 PM
Long Beach State at Loyola Marymount 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Columbia International at Mercer 10:00 AM
Idaho at Sacramento State 1:00 PM
Toccoa Falls at The Citadel 1:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Arizona 2:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at VCU 2:00 PM
SMU at Dayton
2:00 PM
UIC at Ball State 2:00 PM
Marist at Binghamton 2:00 PM
Montana at Southern Utah 2:00 PM
Radford at ECU 2:00 PM
Coppin State at George Washington 2:00 PM
Northern Kentucky at Chattanooga 2:00 PM
North Florida at High Point 2:00 PM
South Carolina State at UNC Asheville 2:00 PM
Bluefield at Liberty 2:00 PM
Salem at Delaware 2:00 PM
Furman at Charleston 2:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Green Bay 3:00 PM
Rhode Island College at Bryant 3:00 PM
Lewis at Loyola (Chicago) 3:00 PM
UIW at Texas State 3:00 PM
Omaha at SIUE 3:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Wright State 4:00 PM
North Dakota State at Kansas 4:00 PM
Iona at Hofstra 4:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Providence 4:30 PM
Lipscomb at Arkansas 5:00 PM
Chicago State at Northwestern 5:00 PM
Southern Miss at Southern Illinois 5:00 PM
Lamar at Air Force 5:00 PM
Samford at Belmont 5:00 PM
South Carolina at Houston 6:00 PM
Illinois State at Murray State 6:00 PM
Georgia Southern at USC Upstate 6:00 PM
Rider at Syracuse
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Pitt 7:00 PM
Florida National at FGCU 7:00 PM
Oakland at Oklahoma State 7:30 PM
UAPB at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Sul Ross at UTEP 8:00 PM
UNLV at Kansas State 8:00 PM
Tarleton State at Abilene Christian 8:00 PM
Southwestern Christian at Oral Roberts Live Video 8:00 PM
Rice at Houston Baptist Live Video 8:00 PM
Saint Katherine at Dixie State 9:00 PM
BYU at Utah State 9:00 PM
Portland State at Portland 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Tennessee Tech at Western Carolina 12:00 PM
Villanova at Texas 1:00 PM
Stetson at Florida 1:00 PM
Lincoln at Niagara 1:00 PM
Missouri at Wichita State 2:00 PM
Grambling State at Texas Tech 2:00 PM
Coppin State at Drexel 2:00 PM
Cleveland State at Ohio 2:00 PM
Stanford at North Carolina A&T State 2:00 PM
Judson at Valparaiso 2:00 PM
Coastal Georgia at Mercer 2:00 PM
New Hampshire at Quinnipiac 2:00 PM
Stony Brook at St. John's 2:30 PM
Xavier at Cincinnati 3:00 PM
UTRGV at Texas A&M 3:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State at WKU 3:00 PM
Saint Ambrose at Drake 3:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Little Rock 3:00 PM
Troy at UAB 3:00 PM
UC Riverside at Denver Live Video 3:00 PM
ULM at Northwestern State Live Video 3:00 PM
Central Michigan at Western Illinois Live Video 3:30 PM
Carver at North Alabama 3:45 PM
Oklahoma at TCU 4:00 PM
UCF at Michigan 4:00 PM
Wyoming at Oregon State 4:00 PM
Binghamton at Marist 4:00 PM
Greensboro College at Longwood 4:00 PM
La Salle at Army West Point 4:00 PM
West Virginia at Georgetown 4:30 PM
Pepperdine at San Diego State 4:30 PM
Kentucky vs. Georgia Tech
(at State Farm Arena)
5:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at LSU 5:00 PM
Seattle U at Long Beach State 5:00 PM
Quincy at Southern Illinois 5:00 PM
Western Michigan at Michigan State 6:00 PM
Buffalo at Bowling Green 6:00 PM
Howard Payne at Sam Houston State 6:00 PM
Bellarmine at Howard 6:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Appalachian State 6:00 PM
Detroit Mercy at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Seton Hall at Penn State 8:00 PM
California at UCLA 8:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright