Game Network Coverage Notes Time
UC Riverside at Fresno State TBA
Davidson vs. Texas
(at Asheville, NC)
12:00 PM
Emmanuel at Stetson 12:00 PM
Indiana vs. Providence
(at Asheville, NC)
2:30 PM
Duquesne vs. Little Rock
(at Louisville, KY)
4:00 PM
Saint Joseph's at Villanova 5:00 PM
CSUN vs. Seattle U
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:00 PM
Defiance at Miami (OH) 5:30 PM
Belmont-Abbey at Charlotte Live Video 6:00 PM
St. John's vs. Boston College
(at Uncasville, CT)
6:00 PM
Bowling Green at Appalachian State 6:00 PM
North Carolina vs. UNLV
(at Asheville, NC)
7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Xavier 7:00 PM
William & Mary at NC State 7:00 PM
Chattanooga at Tennessee Tech 7:00 PM
Georgia State at Mercer 7:00 PM
Auburn at UCF 7:00 PM
Kansas City at Kansas State 8:00 PM
Texas State at Mississippi State 8:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at Minnesota 8:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at LSU 8:00 PM
A&M-Corpus Christi at SMU 8:00 PM
Nicholls at California 8:30 PM
Montana Tech at Eastern Washington 9:00 PM
Stanford vs. Alabama
(at Asheville, NC)
9:30 PM
Long Beach State at UCLA 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Maui Invitational
(at Asheville, NC)
1:30 PM
BYU vs. USC
(at Uncasville, CT)
2:30 PM
Oakland at Purdue 3:00 PM
Prairie View A&M vs. UNCG
(at Louisville, KY)
3:00 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Asheville, NC)
3:30 PM
Saint Francis U at Virginia 4:00 PM
UConn vs. Vanderbilt
(at Uncasville, CT)
5:00 PM
Omaha at Creighton 5:00 PM
Green Bay at Wisconsin 5:00 PM
WKU at Louisville 6:00 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Asheville, NC)
7:00 PM
Oklahoma State at Marquette 7:00 PM
Navy at Georgetown 7:00 PM
Valparaiso at UIC 7:00 PM
Emmanuel at South Alabama 7:00 PM
Central Michigan at FIU 7:00 PM
Michigan State at Duke 7:30 PM
Judson at Bradley 8:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Missouri State 8:00 PM
A&M-Commerce at North Texas 8:00 PM
Howard Payne at Abilene Christian 8:30 PM
Mississippi Valley State at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
South Dakota at Nebraska 9:00 PM
Kansas vs. Kentucky
(at Indianapolis, IN)
9:30 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Asheville, NC)
9:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Lipscomb at Cincinnati TBA
Duquesne vs. UNCG
(at Louisville, KY)
1:00 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Asheville, NC)
1:30 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Asheville, NC)
3:30 PM
Troy at Wake Forest 4:00 PM
Winthrop vs. Little Rock
(at Louisville, KY)
4:00 PM
Florida at Oklahoma 5:00 PM
VCU at Penn State 5:00 PM
Morehead State at Ohio State 5:00 PM
Quinnipiac vs. Drexel
(at Uncasville, CT)
5:30 PM
South Carolina State at Clemson 6:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Xavier 7:00 PM
Tarleton State at Texas A&M 7:00 PM
Ball State at Michigan 7:00 PM
Seton Hall at Rhode Island 7:00 PM
Western Michigan at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Marshall at Wright State 7:00 PM
South Dakota State at Iowa State 7:00 PM
Richmond at Charleston 7:00 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Asheville, NC)
7:15 PM
Kennesaw State at UAB 7:30 PM
North Florida at Florida State 8:00 PM
Colorado at Arizona 8:00 PM
Old Dominion at Norfolk State 8:00 PM
Westminster at Utah Valley 8:00 PM
A&M-Corpus Christi at UTRGV 8:00 PM
Louisiana at New Orleans Live Video 8:00 PM
Houston Baptist at SMU 8:00 PM
UTA at Arkansas 9:00 PM
UAPB at Northwestern 9:00 PM
North Dakota at Dixie State 9:00 PM
Maui Invitational
(at Asheville, NC)
9:45 PM
West Virginia vs. Gonzaga
(at Indianapolis, IN)
10:00 PM
Oregon State at Washington State 10:00 PM
Baylor vs. Illinois
(at Indianapolis, IN)
10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Drexel vs. Bryant
(at Uncasville, CT)
4:00 PM
WKU vs. Prairie View A&M
(at Louisville, KY)
6:00 PM
Carolina U at Appalachian State 6:00 PM
Legends Classic
(at Uncasville, CT)
7:00 PM
Temple at Villanova 7:00 PM
Alcorn State at Purdue Fort Wayne 7:00 PM
Coppin State at Towson 7:00 PM
Mercer at Elon 7:00 PM
Hampton at William & Mary 7:00 PM
Florida National at Florida Atlantic 7:00 PM
ULM at Louisiana Tech 7:30 PM
Western Illinois at Iowa 8:00 PM
VMI at Virginia Tech 8:00 PM
Idaho at Sacramento State 8:00 PM
Northwestern State at TCU 8:00 PM
Washburn at Kansas 8:00 PM
St. John's at Texas Tech 9:00 PM
Seattle U at UCLA 9:00 PM
Montana at Southern Utah 9:00 PM
Sul Ross at UTEP 9:00 PM
Legends Classic
(at Uncasville, CT)
9:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Stetson at Miami (FL) TBA
Duquesne vs. Winthrop
(at Louisville, KY)
11:00 AM
UNCG at Louisville 2:00 PM
George Mason at Maryland 3:00 PM
Rhode Island at Boston College 4:00 PM
Quinnipiac vs. Bryant
(at Uncasville, CT)
4:00 PM
Kennesaw State at Creighton 5:00 PM
Detroit Mercy at Michigan State 5:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at California Baptist 5:00 PM
Florida A&M at USF 5:00 PM
Kent State at Virginia 6:00 PM
Wisconsin at Marquette 7:00 PM
Jacksonville at Georgia 7:00 PM
Valparaiso at Purdue 7:00 PM
Bellarmine at Duke 7:00 PM
WKU vs. Little Rock
(at Louisville, KY)
7:00 PM
Our Lady of the Lake at UTRGV 7:00 PM
Sul Ross at UTSA 7:00 PM
North Texas at Mississippi State 8:00 PM
Crowley's Ridge at Arkansas State 8:00 PM
Arlington Baptist at A&M-Corpus Christi Live Video 8:00 PM
South Alabama at Auburn 9:00 PM
North Dakota at Minnesota 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Washington State at Colorado TBA
UNLV at Kansas State TBA
Lipscomb at Arkansas TBA
Alabama A&M at Ohio State TBA
Northern Colorado at Arizona TBA
Radford at ECU TBA
Chicago State at Northwestern TBA
North Dakota State at Kansas TBA
UConn vs. NC State
(at Uncasville, CT)
12:00 PM
Baylor vs. Gonzaga
(at Chicago, IL)
1:00 PM
Idaho at Sacramento State 1:00 PM
Montana at Southern Utah 2:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at VCU 2:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Green Bay 3:00 PM
UIW at Texas State 3:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Wright State 4:00 PM
Iona at Hofstra 4:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Providence 4:30 PM
Furman at Richmond 6:00 PM
Robert Morris at Saint Francis U 7:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Grand Canyon 8:00 PM
Tarleton State at Abilene Christian 8:00 PM
South Carolina at Houston 8:00 PM
Southwestern Christian at Oral Roberts Live Video 8:00 PM
South Dakota at Kansas City Live Video 8:00 PM
Saint Katherine at Dixie State 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Sacred Heart at St. John's 12:00 PM
Elon at Duke 12:00 PM
Villanova at Texas 1:00 PM
Stetson at Florida 1:00 PM
Missouri at Wichita State 2:00 PM
Northern Kentucky at Butler 2:00 PM
Grambling State at Texas Tech 2:00 PM
Florida A&M at Nebraska 2:00 PM
Xavier at Cincinnati 3:00 PM
UTRGV at Texas A&M 3:00 PM
Troy at UAB 3:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Little Rock 3:00 PM
ULM at Northwestern State Live Video 3:00 PM
UC Riverside at Denver Live Video 3:00 PM
Oklahoma at TCU 4:00 PM
UCF at Michigan 4:00 PM
Wyoming at Oregon State 4:00 PM
West Virginia at Georgetown 4:30 PM
Kentucky vs. Georgia Tech
(at State Farm Arena)
5:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at LSU 5:00 PM
DePaul at Iowa State 6:00 PM
Western Michigan at Michigan State 6:00 PM
North Carolina Wesleyan at Appalachian State 6:00 PM
Seton Hall at Penn State 8:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright