Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Wofford at Richmond
2:00 PM
Fairfield at Hartford 4:00 PM
South Carolina State at Charlotte Live Video 6:00 PM
UNCW at ECU 6:00 PM
North Carolina Central at Coastal Carolina 6:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Oregon 7:00 PM
William Jessup at Nevada 7:00 PM
Adrian at Western Michigan 7:00 PM
Morehead State at Eastern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Florida Atlantic at North Florida 7:00 PM
Columbia International at The Citadel 7:00 PM
Chattanooga at Middle Tennessee 7:00 PM
Hampton at Norfolk State Live Video 7:00 PM
Lipscomb at Southeast Missouri 7:30 PM
Lewis at Bradley 8:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Arizona 9:00 PM
Bethesda at Cal State Bakersfield 10:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at UC Santa Barbara 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Florida National vs. New Orleans
(at Jacksonville, FL)
Live Video 2:30 PM
Morgan State at Iona 3:00 PM
Delaware at UMBC 4:00 PM
Lincoln at La Salle 4:00 PM
Creighton at Kansas 5:00 PM
Purdue at Miami (FL) 5:00 PM
Wagner at Seton Hall 5:00 PM
Truman State at Indiana State 5:00 PM
Greensboro College at VMI 5:00 PM
Stetson at USF 5:00 PM
Idaho State at Utah 6:00 PM
Colorado at Tennessee 6:00 PM
North Carolina A&T State at Longwood 6:00 PM
Coppin State at Georgetown 7:00 PM
Montana at Georgia 7:00 PM
Boston College at Minnesota 7:00 PM
Rider at St. John's 7:00 PM
Northern Kentucky at Dayton 7:00 PM
Ball State at Northern Illinois 7:00 PM
Kent State at Detroit Mercy 7:00 PM
Bryant at St. Francis Brooklyn 7:00 PM
Central Connecticut at Fairleigh Dickinson 7:00 PM
Saint Francis U at Mount St. Mary's 7:00 PM
Carver at Charleston Southern 7:00 PM
LSU-Alexandria at Louisiana 7:00 PM
Campbell at Jacksonville 7:00 PM
William Carey at South Alabama 7:00 PM
North Carolina at Iowa 7:30 PM
Ohio State at Notre Dame 7:30 PM
Oral Roberts at Oklahoma State 7:30 PM
Tennessee State at Belmont 7:30 PM
Central Arkansas at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Fort Hays State at Kansas State 8:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State at Memphis 8:00 PM
Austin Peay at Murray State 8:30 PM
Green Bay at Marquette 9:00 PM
Penn State at Virginia Tech 9:00 PM
Jackson State at Mississippi State 9:00 PM
College of Idaho at Utah State 9:00 PM
Westminster at Weber State 9:00 PM
Illinois at Duke 9:30 PM
Syracuse at Rutgers 9:30 PM
UC Irvine at USC 10:00 PM
Northwest at Portland State 10:00 PM
UTEP at Saint Mary's 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Campbell vs. New Orleans
(at Jacksonville, FL)
Live Video 2:30 PM
Chicago State at Loyola (Chicago) 3:00 PM
Fresno Pacific vs. San Jose State
(at Santa Cruz, CA)
4:00 PM
Rhode Island at Wisconsin 4:30 PM
Maryland at Clemson 5:00 PM
Providence at TCU 5:00 PM
Furman at Cincinnati 5:00 PM
Western Illinois at Miami (OH) 5:30 PM
Toledo at Michigan 6:00 PM
UNI at Richmond 6:00 PM
Transylvania at Morehead State 6:00 PM
Cal State Bakersfield at Arizona 7:00 PM
North Carolina A&T State at VCU 7:00 PM
Point Park at Youngstown State 7:00 PM
SIUE at Valparaiso 7:00 PM
Adrian at Eastern Michigan 7:00 PM
Bryant at St. Francis Brooklyn 7:00 PM
Central Connecticut at Fairleigh Dickinson 7:00 PM
Chattanooga at Bellarmine 7:00 PM
Lamar at ULM 7:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Texas Tech 7:00 PM
UAPB at Arkansas State 7:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Evansville 7:00 PM
Florida National at Jacksonville 7:00 PM
Carver at The Citadel 7:00 PM
Stony Brook at Hofstra 7:00 PM
St. Andrews at UNCW 7:00 PM
Marshall at Charleston 7:00 PM
Indiana at Florida State 7:15 PM
Georgia Tech at Nebraska 7:15 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Louisiana Tech 7:30 PM
Mobile at UAB 7:30 PM
Oklahoma at Xavier 8:00 PM
Texas State at Texas 8:00 PM
McKendree at Drake 8:00 PM
Southern Utah at Utah Valley 8:00 PM
Arlington Baptist at Tarleton State 8:00 PM
Southern at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Baylor 8:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at Lipscomb 8:00 PM
Southern Miss at Tulane 8:00 PM
Liberty at Missouri 8:15 PM
Colorado Christian at Northern Colorado 8:30 PM
Boise State at BYU 9:00 PM
California at Pepperdine 9:00 PM
San Diego at UCLA 9:00 PM
Idaho at Washington State 9:00 PM
Denver at Wyoming 9:00 PM
Santa Clara at Cal Poly 9:00 PM
Pitt at Northwestern 9:15 PM
Florida A&M at Oregon 11:00 PM
Seattle U at Washington 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Campbell vs. Florida National
(at Jacksonville, FL)
Live Video 1:00 PM
Mount St Joseph's vs. Western Illinois
(at Oxford, OH)
2:00 PM
Mercyhurst at Buffalo 4:00 PM
North Florida at ECU 5:00 PM
New Orleans at Jacksonville 5:00 PM
Transylvania at Morehead State 6:00 PM
North Dakota vs. South Dakota
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
Live Video 6:30 PM
UNCG at Coppin State Live Video 7:00 PM
Troy at North Alabama 7:00 PM
Kansas City at Minnesota 8:00 PM
Jackson State at Ole Miss 8:00 PM
Portland at Oregon State 8:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at WKU 8:00 PM
UC Riverside at Northern Arizona 8:00 PM
UTRGV at A&M-Corpus Christi Live Video 8:00 PM
North Dakota State vs. South Dakota State
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
Live Video 9:00 PM
Long Beach State at San Francisco 9:00 PM
San Diego State at Arizona State 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Northeastern at UMass 1:30 PM
North Texas at West Virginia 3:00 PM
St. John's at Seton Hall 4:30 PM
Appalachian State at Charlotte 5:00 PM
College of Idaho at Eastern Washington 5:00 PM
Mount St Joseph's at Miami (OH) 5:30 PM
Rider at Manhattan 6:00 PM
North Dakota vs. South Dakota State
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
Live Video 6:30 PM
Omaha at Kansas 7:00 PM
Villanova at Georgetown 7:00 PM
Iona at Fairfield 7:00 PM
Nebraska at Creighton 7:00 PM
Marist at Canisius 7:00 PM
Hartford at Sacred Heart 7:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Davidson 7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at UTA 7:00 PM
George Washington at Delaware 7:00 PM
South Carolina State at Charleston 7:00 PM
Murray State at Southern Illinois 7:30 PM
Niagara at Saint Peter's 8:00 PM
Milwaukee at Kansas State 8:00 PM
Champion Christian at Houston Baptist Live Video 8:00 PM
Central Baptist at Arkansas State 8:30 PM
Regis at Northern Colorado 8:30 PM
Iowa State at Iowa 9:00 PM
North Dakota State vs. South Dakota
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
Live Video 9:00 PM
Nevada at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Marquette at UCLA 9:30 PM
San Jose State at Saint Mary's 10:00 PM
Hawai'i Pacific at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Florida at Florida State 11:00 AM
Notre Dame at Kentucky 12:00 PM
Wofford vs. USF
(at Atlanta, GA)
12:00 PM
FGCU at Miami (FL)
RSN Affiliates
12:00 PM
Kansas City at Toledo 12:00 PM
Tennessee State at IUPUI 12:00 PM
Florida Memorial at Florida Atlantic 12:00 PM
Cincinnati at Tennessee 12:30 PM
Syracuse at Boston College 1:00 PM
Stony Brook at Bryant 1:00 PM
North Carolina Central at North Carolina 2:00 PM
La Salle at Drexel 2:00 PM
Detroit Mercy at Western Michigan 2:00 PM
Bethesda at Idaho State 2:00 PM
A&M-Corpus Christi vs. Texas Tech
(at Frisco, TX)
Live Video 2:00 PM
Flagler at Furman 2:00 PM
McMurry at Abilene Christian 2:00 PM
Thomas at Kennesaw State 2:00 PM
Texas A&M vs. TCU
(at Dickies Arena)
2:00 PM
UAPB at Tulane 2:00 PM
North Georgia at Chattanooga 2:00 PM
Dayton vs. Mississippi State
(at Atlanta, GA)
3:00 PM
Our Lady of the Lake at Texas State 3:00 PM
Oklahoma State at Wichita State 3:00 PM
High Point at UNC Asheville 3:00 PM
South Alabama at Southern Miss 3:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Sam Houston State Live Video 3:00 PM
Dixie State at Denver Live Video 3:00 PM
Southwestern Christian at Oral Roberts Live Video 3:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Pitt
RSN Affiliates
4:00 PM
Winthrop at USC Upstate 4:00 PM
Idaho at Cal State Bakersfield 4:00 PM
Yellowstone Christian at Montana 4:00 PM
Weber State at Boise State 4:00 PM
CSU Pueblo at Colorado State 4:00 PM
UAB at ETSU 4:00 PM
Transylvania at Eastern Kentucky 4:00 PM
Western Carolina at North Carolina A&T State Live Video 4:00 PM
Valparaiso at Central Michigan 4:30 PM
UNCW at Ole Miss 5:00 PM
Old Dominion at VCU 5:00 PM
Florida A&M at Oklahoma RSN Affiliates 5:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at Loyola Marymount 5:00 PM
FIU at North Florida 5:00 PM
Greensboro College at Coastal Carolina 5:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin at ULM 5:00 PM
Western Illinois at Eastern Illinois 5:00 PM
Covenant at Middle Tennessee 5:00 PM
Carver at McNeese Live Video 5:00 PM
Champion Christian at Northwestern State Live Video 5:00 PM
Memphis vs. Auburn
(at Atlanta, GA)
5:30 PM
Utah at BYU 6:00 PM
UTEP at Arizona 6:00 PM
Rider at Manhattan 6:00 PM
Wyoming at Utah Valley 6:00 PM
North Dakota State vs. North Dakota
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
Live Video 6:30 PM
Marist at Canisius 7:00 PM
Illinois State at Ball State 7:00 PM
Samford at Georgia 7:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at Louisiana 7:00 PM
Iona at Fairfield 7:00 PM
Indiana State at Purdue 7:30 PM
Clemson vs. Alabama
(at Atlanta, GA)
7:30 PM
Central Arkansas at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Illinois at Missouri 8:00 PM
Oregon at Washington 8:00 PM
Niagara at Saint Peter's 8:00 PM
Belmont at Lipscomb 8:00 PM
South Dakota State vs. South Dakota
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
Live Video 9:00 PM
CSUN at Pepperdine 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Oakland at Michigan State 12:00 PM
North Alabama at Indiana 12:00 PM
Rhode Island at WKU 12:00 PM
UMass at Northeastern 12:00 PM
Wright State at Bowling Green 12:00 PM
High Point at UNC Asheville 1:00 PM
Richmond at West Virginia 1:00 PM
Youngstown State at Binghamton 1:00 PM
Hampton at VMI 1:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Iowa 2:00 PM
Penn State at Michigan 2:00 PM
Air Force at Drake 2:00 PM
Winthrop at USC Upstate 2:00 PM
Milwaukee at Western Michigan 2:00 PM
Yellowstone Christian at Montana State 2:00 PM
Northern Kentucky at Kent State Live Video 2:00 PM
Loyola (Chicago) at UIC 2:00 PM
Norfolk State at UNCG 2:00 PM
Ohio at Marshall 2:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State at Vanderbilt 3:00 PM
San Francisco at California 3:00 PM
UMBC at Coppin State Live Video 3:00 PM
Central Baptist at Troy 3:00 PM
New Mexico at Rice 3:00 PM
Cleveland State at Ohio State 4:00 PM
Arizona State at Grand Canyon 4:00 PM
San Jose State at Cal Poly 4:00 PM
Portland State at Washington State 5:00 PM
Jacksonville State at Tennessee Tech 5:00 PM
San Diego Christian at Cal State Fullerton Live Video 6:00 PM
Mercer at Georgia Southern 6:00 PM
St. John's at Georgetown 7:30 PM
Northwest at Seattle U 9:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright