Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Sam Houston State at LSU 12:00 PM
St. Francis (IL) at Central Michigan Live Video 4:30 PM
Rutgers at Maryland 6:00 PM
Longwood at Radford 6:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Morehead State 6:00 PM
Carver at Presbyterian 6:00 PM
William & Mary at George Washington 7:00 PM
A&M-International at UTRGV 7:00 PM
Arlington Baptist at McNeese Live Video 7:30 PM
Central Arkansas at Ole Miss 8:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Colorado State 8:00 PM
McKendree at Austin Peay 8:00 PM
Marquette at Creighton 9:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Colorado 9:00 PM
Nevada at San Diego 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Point Park at Stony Brook 1:00 PM
St. Bonaventure vs. Akron
(at Cleveland, OH)
2:00 PM
Chicago State at Illinois State 3:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Rice 3:00 PM
Quincy at Northwestern 4:00 PM
Stanford at CSUN 5:00 PM
St. Francis Brooklyn at Central Connecticut 5:00 PM
Buffalo at Miami (OH) 5:30 PM
Carver at Georgia Southern 6:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at Wofford 6:00 PM
Longwood at Radford 6:00 PM
Clemson at Virginia Tech 6:30 PM
Minnesota at Illinois 7:00 PM
Wichita State at Tulsa 7:00 PM
Appalachian State at Tennessee 7:00 PM
Utah Valley at Utah 7:00 PM
Western Carolina at VCU 7:00 PM
Hofstra at Monmouth 7:00 PM
Our Lady of the Lake vs. New Mexico
(at Houston, TX)
Live Video 7:00 PM
Texas Southern at Auburn 7:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Texas A&M 7:00 PM
Charlotte at Davidson 7:00 PM
New Orleans at Louisiana 7:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at Evansville 7:00 PM
South Carolina State at Liberty 7:00 PM
Florida Atlantic at Stetson 7:00 PM
USC Upstate at UNCG 7:00 PM
Campbellsville-Harrodsburg at VMI 7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at ETSU 7:00 PM
Jackson State at Louisiana Tech 7:30 PM
Arlington Baptist at McNeese Live Video 7:30 PM
Loyola (Chicago) at Wisconsin 8:00 PM
Indiana State at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
College of Idaho at Portland 8:00 PM
Trevecca Nazarene at Lipscomb 8:00 PM
Southern Miss at Lamar 8:00 PM
A&M-Corpus Christi at Texas State 8:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Murray State 8:00 PM
Transylvania at Murray State 8:00 PM
UAPB at North Texas 8:00 PM
Bacone at Oral Roberts Live Video 8:00 PM
Georgia Tech at Florida State 8:30 PM
Florida A&M at Austin Peay 8:30 PM
Kansas State at Iowa State 9:00 PM
Furman at Alabama 9:00 PM
Fresno Pacific vs. Santa Clara
(at Santa Cruz, CA)
9:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Saint Mary's 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
UMass at La Salle 12:00 PM
Richmond at Vanderbilt 1:00 PM
St. Francis Brooklyn at Central Connecticut 1:00 PM
Northeastern at Syracuse 3:00 PM
Campbell at Elon 3:00 PM
LIU at Sacred Heart 4:00 PM
Wagner at Bryant 4:00 PM
Omaha at Colorado 5:00 PM
UTSA at Oregon State 5:00 PM
Pitt at Miami (FL) 6:00 PM
Saint Joseph's at Drexel 6:00 PM
William & Mary at Hampton 6:00 PM
San Diego at Cal Poly 6:00 PM
Mercer at Georgia State 6:00 PM
Toledo at Marshall 6:00 PM
TCU at Oklahoma State 7:00 PM
USF at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Butler at Villanova 7:00 PM
Ohio State at Purdue 7:00 PM
FIU at FGCU 7:00 PM
Flagler at South Alabama 7:00 PM
Samford at Troy 7:00 PM
UNC Asheville at Chattanooga 7:00 PM
Carver at Liberty 7:00 PM
Grambling State at ULM 7:00 PM
Kennesaw State at Belmont 7:30 PM
Southern at UAB 7:30 PM
Central Arkansas at Mississippi State 8:00 PM
Ole Miss at Middle Tennessee 8:00 PM
Sam Houston State at Texas 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Oklahoma RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Denver Live Video 8:00 PM
Concordia-Irvine at Pepperdine 8:00 PM
ECU at SMU 8:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Jacksonville State 8:30 PM
Duke at Notre Dame 9:00 PM
Memphis at Tulane 9:00 PM
UTEP at Arizona State 9:00 PM
Montana at Washington 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
North Dakota at Southern Illinois 2:00 PM
Wagner at Bryant 4:00 PM
LIU at Sacred Heart 4:00 PM
LeTourneau vs. New Mexico
(at Houston, TX)
Live Video 4:30 PM
Saint Joseph's at Drexel 6:00 PM
Greensboro College at Appalachian State 6:00 PM
Delaware State at Coastal Carolina 6:00 PM
Purdue Northwest at Valparaiso 6:30 PM
Kansas at Texas Tech 7:00 PM
Creighton at St. John's 7:00 PM
Crowley's Ridge at North Alabama 7:00 PM
Campbellsville-Harrodsburg at Eastern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Columbia International at ETSU 7:00 PM
Doane at Nebraska 7:00 PM
San Francisco at Oregon 8:00 PM
NC State at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Jackson State at Bradley 8:00 PM
Houston Baptist at North Texas 8:00 PM
Seton Hall at Marquette 9:00 PM
Dixie State at Southern Utah 9:00 PM
SAGU American Indian at Idaho State 9:00 PM
Omaha at Wyoming 9:00 PM
UC Irvine at Loyola Marymount 9:00 PM
College of Idaho at Seattle 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
VMI at Gardner-Webb 12:00 PM
Central Michigan at Western Michigan 2:00 PM
Carver at Georgia State 2:00 PM
Greensboro College at North Carolina A&T State Live Video 3:00 PM
Fairfield at Niagara 4:00 PM
North Dakota at Southern Illinois 4:00 PM
UNCW at Norfolk State Live Video 4:00 PM
Columbia International at Appalachian State 4:00 PM
BYU at San Diego State 5:00 PM
Saint Peter's at Monmouth 5:00 PM
Hampton at Howard 5:00 PM
Richmond vs. Loyola (Chicago)
(at Indianapolis, IN)
6:00 PM
Drake at South Dakota Live Video 6:00 PM
Dickinson State at Montana 6:00 PM
SIUE at Morehead State 6:00 PM
South Carolina State at Presbyterian 6:00 PM
Alice Lloyd at Coastal Carolina 6:00 PM
Davidson at Rhode Island 7:00 PM
Florida A&M at Georgia Tech
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Chicago State at Northern Illinois 7:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Tennessee 7:00 PM
Iona at Rider 7:00 PM
Webber International at FGCU 7:00 PM
Belmont at Tennessee State 7:00 PM
Northwestern State at Tulsa 7:00 PM
Emporia State at Wichita State 7:00 PM
Western Carolina at Charleston 7:00 PM
UT Martin at Southeast Missouri 7:30 PM
Champion Christian at Little Rock 7:30 PM
Iowa State at West Virginia 9:00 PM
Idaho at Utah 9:00 PM
Montana State at Washington State 9:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Utah State 9:00 PM
Bethesda at Southern Utah 9:00 PM
SAGU American Indian at Idaho State 9:00 PM
Air Force at Nevada 10:00 PM
Weber State at Portland State 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Butler vs. Indiana
(at Indianapolis, IN)
11:30 AM
Iowa vs. Gonzaga
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
12:00 PM
Louisville at Wisconsin 12:00 PM
Troy at Auburn 12:00 PM
The Citadel at Longwood 12:30 PM
Ball State at Indiana State 1:00 PM
James Madison at ECU 1:00 PM
UNCG at Elon 1:00 PM
Kansas Christian at Kansas City Live Video 1:00 PM
North Carolina vs. Kentucky
(at Cleveland, OH)
2:00 PM
WKU at Alabama 2:00 PM
Texas State at Denver Live Video 2:00 PM
Stony Brook at Binghamton 2:00 PM
Valparaiso at Toledo 2:00 PM
Marist at Manhattan 2:00 PM
Wright State at Detroit Mercy 2:00 PM
Maine at Hartford 2:00 PM
Youngstown State at Northern Kentucky 2:00 PM
Drexel at Fairleigh Dickinson 2:00 PM
West Virginia Tech at Morgan State Live Video 2:00 PM
Grambling State at Tulane 2:00 PM
Hofstra at St. Bonaventure 2:00 PM
High Point at William & Mary 2:00 PM
Lamar at Louisiana Tech 2:00 PM
Notre Dame vs. Purdue
(at Indianapolis, IN)
2:30 PM
Ole Miss at Dayton 2:30 PM
Portland at Oregon 3:00 PM
Chattanooga at UAB 3:00 PM
ULM at Southern Miss 3:00 PM
Rice at Sam Houston State Live Video 3:00 PM
South Alabama at Alabama A&M Live Video 3:00 PM
Our Lady of the Lake at A&M-Corpus Christi Live Video 3:00 PM
Jacksonville at Miami (FL)
RSN Affiliates
3:30 PM
Milwaukee at Green Bay 3:30 PM
Campbell at NC State 4:00 PM
Fairfield at Niagara 4:00 PM
UMBC at UAlbany 4:00 PM
North Carolina A&T State at Charlotte Live Video 4:00 PM
Furman at Winthrop 4:00 PM
Baylor at Kansas State 4:00 PM
Lee at ETSU 4:00 PM
Ohio State vs. UCLA
(at Cleveland, OH)
4:15 PM
Delaware at La Salle 4:30 PM
NJIT at Temple 4:30 PM
Samford at Kennesaw State 4:30 PM
CSUN at California 5:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Oklahoma RSN Affiliates 5:00 PM
Saint Peter's at Monmouth 5:00 PM
Flagler at North Florida 5:00 PM
Coppin State at Virginia Tech
RSN Affiliates
5:30 PM
Buffalo at Syracuse 6:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Northern Arizona 6:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at Pepperdine 6:00 PM
Carver at Stetson 6:00 PM
Kansas Christian at Kansas City Live Video 6:00 PM
Arizona vs. Stanford
(at Santa Cruz, CA)
7:00 PM
Fresno Pacific at Fresno State 7:00 PM
Cleveland State at Purdue Fort Wayne 7:00 PM
San Diego at UC Irvine 7:00 PM
Oakland at UIC 7:00 PM
Iona at Rider 7:00 PM
Georgia Southern at FIU 7:00 PM
Cincinnati at Georgia 8:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Bradley 8:00 PM
Northwestern State at Missouri State 8:00 PM
Colorado State at Saint Mary's 8:00 PM
Radford at Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
McNeese at Louisiana 8:00 PM
Bethesda at Dixie State 9:00 PM
Saint Joseph's at Villanova 9:00 PM
UCF at Florida State 9:00 PM
Cal Poly at Loyola Marymount 9:00 PM
UH Hilo at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Creighton at UConn 12:00 PM
Illinois at Rutgers 1:00 PM
Jackson State at Iowa State 1:00 PM
Marquette at Xavier 2:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Arkansas 2:00 PM
Oklahoma State at Texas 2:00 PM
Stony Brook at Binghamton 2:00 PM
Marist at Manhattan 2:00 PM
Wright State at Detroit Mercy 2:00 PM
UMBC at UAlbany 2:00 PM
Maine at Hartford 2:00 PM
Northeastern at Old Dominion Live Video 2:00 PM
Robert Morris at Marshall 2:00 PM
Youngstown State at Northern Kentucky 3:00 PM
Weber State at Portland State 3:00 PM
Freed-Hardeman at North Alabama 3:00 PM
Chicago State at Drake 3:00 PM
Milwaukee at Green Bay 3:30 PM
Champion Christian at Arkansas State 4:00 PM
Alcorn State at Houston 4:00 PM
Our Lady of the Lake at UTSA 4:00 PM
Providence at Seton Hall 4:30 PM
Cleveland State at Purdue Fort Wayne 5:00 PM
Mount Marty at South Dakota Live Video 5:00 PM
Oakland at UIC 5:00 PM
Alice Lloyd at James Madison 5:00 PM
Benedictine Mesa at UTEP 6:00 PM
Delaware State at Georgia Tech 6:00 PM
Air Force at Nevada 6:00 PM
Western Illinois at UT Martin 6:00 PM
Georgetown at St. John's 6:30 PM
Michigan State at Northwestern 7:00 PM
Pacific at Westmont Live Video 8:00 PM
Saint Louis at Minnesota 8:30 PM
Colorado vs. Washington
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright