Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Morehead State at Clemson 12:00 PM
Wofford at Texas A&M 1:00 PM
UNCW at Campbell 1:00 PM
VMI at George Mason 1:00 PM
Bethesda at Southern Utah 2:00 PM
Sacramento State at Cal Poly 2:00 PM
Crowley's Ridge at Lipscomb 2:00 PM
Jacksonville at Kansas State 2:00 PM
Northern Arizona vs. Texas State
(at Denver, CO)
Live Video 3:00 PM
New Orleans at Rice 3:00 PM
Bryant at UMass 4:00 PM
South Carolina State at Furman 4:00 PM
Vermont at UMass Lowell 5:00 PM
Florida College at Florida Atlantic 5:00 PM
Saint Joseph's at Tennessee 6:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Washington State 7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Florida State
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Sacred Heart at Wagner 7:00 PM
Sam Houston State at UTRGV 7:00 PM
Charleston at Georgia State 7:00 PM
Edward Waters at North Florida 7:00 PM
Belmont at Evansville 7:00 PM
Hampton at Charleston Southern 7:00 PM
Morgan State at Delaware 7:00 PM
Fort Lauderdale at FIU 7:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Butler 7:30 PM
Tulsa at Memphis 8:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State at Mississippi State 8:00 PM
Longwood at Virginia Tech 8:00 PM
Little Rock at Missouri State 8:00 PM
UAPB at Baylor 8:00 PM
Bellhaven at Samford 8:00 PM
Murray State at Austin Peay 9:00 PM
Texas Southern at BYU 9:00 PM
Cal State Bakersfield vs. Stanford
(at Santa Cruz, CA)
9:00 PM
Northwestern State at Gonzaga 9:00 PM
San Jose State at Utah State 9:00 PM
New Mexico at Boise State 9:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Maine at Boston College 12:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at Indiana State 1:00 PM
Saint Francis (IL) at Loyola (Chicago) 1:00 PM
William & Mary at Virginia 2:00 PM
Hofstra at Richmond 2:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Denver Live Video 2:00 PM
Ball State at Western Michigan 2:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Toledo 2:00 PM
Ohio at Akron 2:00 PM
Mercer at Kennesaw State 2:00 PM
Charlotte at George Washington 2:00 PM
LSU Alexandria at North Texas 2:00 PM
Appalachian State at Auburn 3:00 PM
Montana State at Portland 3:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Fairfield 3:00 PM
Vermont at UMass Lowell 3:00 PM
Presbyterian at The Citadel 3:00 PM
Niagara at UAlbany 3:00 PM
Tulane at ECU 3:30 PM
James Madison at VCU 4:00 PM
Idaho State at Northern Colorado 4:00 PM
Cincinnati at UCF 4:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Arkansas 5:00 PM
Seattle at California 5:00 PM
UT Martin at Ole Miss 5:00 PM
Hampton at Charleston Southern 6:00 PM
UNC Asheville at Marshall 6:00 PM
UNCG at North Carolina A&T State Live Video 6:00 PM
Texas Tech at Oklahoma 7:00 PM
Nebraska at Wisconsin 7:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at WKU 7:00 PM
Bradley at Missouri 7:00 PM
La Salle at Maryland 7:00 PM
North Carolina at NC State 7:00 PM
Montana at Arizona 7:00 PM
Louisville at Pitt
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
North Dakota at Drake 7:00 PM
Sacred Heart at Wagner 7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan at Old Dominion Live Video 7:00 PM
Northeastern at Georgia 7:00 PM
High Point at Eastern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Georgia Southern at FGCU 7:00 PM
Vanderbilt at Davidson 7:00 PM
Chattanooga vs. Tennessee State
(at Nashville, TN)
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at UTA 7:00 PM
Wichita State at USF 7:00 PM
Lamar at UTSA 7:00 PM
ETSU at Alabama 7:30 PM
Louisiana Tech at ULM 7:30 PM
Temple at Houston 8:00 PM
West Virginia at Kansas 9:00 PM
North Dakota State at TCU 9:00 PM
Purdue at Iowa 9:00 PM
San Diego State vs. Saint Mary's (CA)
(at San Luis Obispo, CA)
9:00 PM
Portland State at Oregon State 9:00 PM
Northwestern State at Gonzaga 9:00 PM
Saint Katherine at UC San Diego 9:00 PM
Grand Canyon vs. Colorado
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Delaware State at UNCW 12:00 PM
Saint Peter's at St. Francis Brooklyn 2:00 PM
NJIT at Rider 2:00 PM
Xavier at Creighton 3:00 PM
Idaho State at Northern Colorado 4:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Grambling State Live Video 4:00 PM
Towson at George Mason 4:00 PM
Rutgers at Ohio State 4:30 PM
Georgetown at Seton Hall 5:00 PM
Northwestern State at Washington State 5:00 PM
USC Upstate at Tennessee 5:00 PM
Providence at Butler 6:00 PM
Cal State Bakersfield at Pepperdine 6:00 PM
Illinois at Penn State 6:30 PM
Villanova at Marquette 7:00 PM
Weber State vs. BYU
(at Salt Lake City, UT)
7:00 PM
Saint Katherine at UC San Diego 7:00 PM
Coppin State at Iona 7:00 PM
Kansas City at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Northwestern at Indiana 8:30 PM
Western Illinois at DePaul 9:00 PM
San Jose State at Utah State 9:00 PM
New Mexico at Boise State 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Wisconsin at Michigan State 12:30 PM
Maryland at Purdue 2:30 PM
Michigan at Nebraska 6:00 PM
Iowa at Minnesota 8:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Kentucky at Louisville 1:00 PM
Houston at UCF 1:00 PM
Youngstown State at Cleveland State 1:00 PM
Ohio State at Northwestern 2:00 PM
Nicholls at LSU 2:00 PM
Coppin State at Towson 2:00 PM
Gonzaga vs. Virginia
(at Fort Worth, TX)
4:00 PM
Indiana at Illinois 4:00 PM
Oakland at Detroit Mercy 4:00 PM
Green Bay at Wright State 4:00 PM
Norfolk State at George Mason 4:00 PM
Robert Morris at Purdue Fort Wayne 7:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Binghamton at UMBC 1:00 PM
Youngstown State at Cleveland State 1:00 PM
Drake at Indiana State 1:00 PM
Hartford at New Hampshire 1:00 PM
Canisius at Monmouth 2:00 PM
Green Bay at Wright State 2:00 PM
NJIT at Vermont 3:00 PM
Carver at Jacksonville State 3:00 PM
Alcorn State at Vanderbilt 4:00 PM
Illinois State at Loyola (Chicago) 4:00 PM
Missouri State at UNI 4:00 PM
Oakland at Detroit Mercy 4:00 PM
Evansville at Southern Illinois 4:00 PM
DePaul at Providence 4:30 PM
Robert Morris at Purdue Fort Wayne 5:00 PM
UMass Lowell at Stony Brook 5:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at UC Irvine 7:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright