Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Boston College at Central Michigan 6:00 PM
FAU at Middle Tennessee 7:00 PM
Temple at Buffalo 7:00 PM
Hofstra at Stony Brook 7:00 PM
Northwestern at Miami (OH) 7:30 PM
Rhode Island at Connecticut 7:30 PM
Eastern Michigan at Ball St. 7:30 PM
Minnesota at Kent St. 7:30 PM
South Carolina at Mississippi St. 8:00 PM
Toledo at Iowa St. 8:00 PM
Northern Iowa at Drake 8:00 PM
Miles at Samford 8:00 PM
Chattanooga at Tennessee Tech 8:00 PM
Lock Haven at Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
Sacramento St. at Boise St. 9:00 PM
SE Louisiana at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Arizona St. 10:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Oregon St. 10:00 PM
UTEP at San Diego St. 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Nevada at Fresno St. 8:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Vanderbilt at Michigan 12:00 PM
North Texas at Texas
RSN Affiliates
12:00 PM
Montana at Iowa 12:00 PM
Idaho at Michigan St. 12:00 PM
Hampton vs. Grambling St.
(at Birmingham, AL)
12:00 PM
Western Kentucky at Georgia 12:30 PM
Albany at Lehigh 1:00 PM
Holy Cross at Georgetown 1:00 PM
Colgate at Massachusetts 1:00 PM
Northeastern at Virginia Tech 1:30 PM
Jacksonville St. at Furman 1:30 PM
Charleston Southern at Presbyterian 1:30 PM
Lafayette at Sacred Heart 2:00 PM
Stanford at Oregon 3:30 PM
Northern Illinois at Ohio St. 3:30 PM
Rutgers at North Carolina 3:30 PM
Akron at Penn St. 3:30 PM
Louisiana Tech at Nebraska
RSN Affiliates
3:30 PM
FAU at Clemson 3:30 PM
Marshall at West Virginia 3:30 PM
Montana St. at Colorado 3:30 PM
UC-Davis at Northern Colorado 3:30 PM
Weber St. at Colorado St. 5:00 PM
California at Tennessee 5:30 PM
East Carolina at Navy 5:30 PM
Southern Miss at Florida 6:00 PM
William & Mary at Maryland 6:00 PM
Richmond at Duke 6:00 PM
Appalachian St. at NC State 6:00 PM
Syracuse at Wake Forest 6:30 PM
UAB at Oklahoma 7:00 PM
Utah at UCLA
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Virginia at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
McNeese St. at USF 7:00 PM
Wisconsin vs. Bowling Green
(at Cleveland, OH)
7:00 PM
Hawai'i at Alabama 7:00 PM
UT-Martin at Ohio 7:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Tennessee St. 7:00 PM
Southeast Missouri St. at Austin Peay 7:00 PM
Duquense at Bucknell 7:00 PM
Washington St. at Auburn 7:45 PM
Notre Dame at Georgia Tech 8:00 PM
UL-Lafayette at LSU 8:00 PM
Portland St. at New Mexico 8:30 PM
USC at Arkansas 8:45 PM
Houston at Rice 9:00 PM
BYU at Arizona 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Memphis at Ole Miss 4:30 PM
TCU at Baylor
RSN Affiliates
5:30 PM
Kentucky at Louisville 8:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Florida St. at Miami (FL)
8:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright