Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Toledo at Ball St. 7:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Akron at Miami (OH) 7:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
North Texas at Arkansas St.
7:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at Texas St. 8:00 PM
Oregon at Arizona 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Eastern Michigan at Central Michigan 7:00 PM
Hawai'i at Nevada 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Ohio St. at Michigan 12:00 PM
Massachusetts at Hofstra 12:00 PM
The Citadel at VMI 12:00 PM
Northwestern at Illinois 12:00 PM
Syracuse at Connecticut 12:00 PM
Maine at New Hampshire 12:00 PM
William & Mary at Richmond 12:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at Charleston Southern 12:00 PM
Furman at Western Carolina 12:00 PM
Duquense at Monmouth 12:00 PM
Tulsa at Army 12:00 PM
Pittsburgh at Rutgers 12:00 PM
Maryland at Florida St. 12:00 PM
North Carolina at Georgia Tech 12:00 PM
FAU at Florida 12:00 PM
Kent St. at Temple 12:00 PM
Missouri at Kansas St.
RSN Affiliates
12:30 PM
Kentucky at Georgia 12:30 PM
Harvard at Yale 12:30 PM
Lafayette at Lehigh
12:30 PM
Brown at Columbia 12:30 PM
Princeton at Dartmouth 12:30 PM
Colgate at Holy Cross 12:30 PM
Bowling Green at Buffalo 1:00 PM
Cornell at Penn 1:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Eastern Kentucky 1:00 PM
Austin Peay at Murray St. 1:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) at LaSalle 1:00 PM
Towson at James Madison 1:30 PM
BYU at Wyoming 2:00 PM
Idaho at Boise St. 2:00 PM
Vanderbilt at Tennessee 2:00 PM
UCF at SMU 2:00 PM
Portland St. at Northern Colorado 2:00 PM
UT-Martin at Tennessee St. 2:00 PM
Duke at Notre Dame 2:30 PM
Samford at Eastern Illinois 2:30 PM
Montana at Montana St. 2:30 PM
Tulane at Rice 3:00 PM
Florida A&M vs. Bethune-Cookman
(at Orlando, FL)
3:00 PM
LSU at Ole Miss 3:30 PM
Miami (FL) at Virginia Tech 3:30 PM
Penn St. at Michigan St. 3:30 PM
Iowa St. at Kansas 3:30 PM
California at Washington 3:30 PM
Northern Illinois at Navy 3:30 PM
Purdue at Indiana 3:30 PM
Wisconsin at Minnesota 3:30 PM
Western Michigan at Iowa 3:30 PM
UAB at Memphis 3:30 PM
Marshall at Houston 3:30 PM
Liberty at Gardner-Webb 3:30 PM
Delaware at Villanova
3:30 PM
Chattanooga at Appalachian St. 3:30 PM
Nicholls St. at Southeastern Louisiana 3:30 PM
Morehead St. at Western Kentucky 3:30 PM
NC State at Wake Forest 4:00 PM
Iona at Cal-Poly 4:00 PM
Idaho St. at Sacramento St. 5:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Weber St. 5:00 PM
New Mexico at Utah 5:30 PM
Southern Utah at Northern Iowa 6:00 PM
Oregon St. at Washington St. 6:30 PM
Oklahoma St. at Baylor
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
UL-Lafayette at FIU 7:00 PM
Southern Miss at UTEP 7:30 PM
West Virginia at Cincinnati 7:45 PM
Boston College at Clemson 7:45 PM
Oklahoma at Texas Tech 8:00 PM
Louisville at USF 8:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright