Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Middle Tennessee at Louisville 7:00 PM
Missouri St. at UT-Martin 7:00 PM
Oregon St. at Cincinnati 7:30 PM
UAPB at Alcorn St. 7:30 PM
Cumberland at Tennessee Tech 8:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Navy at Rutgers 7:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
West Virginia at Marshall 11:00 AM
Miami (FL) at Oklahoma 12:00 PM
Nebraska at Wake Forest 12:00 PM
Bowling Green at Michigan St. 12:00 PM
Nevada at Northwestern 12:00 PM
Akron at Ohio St. 12:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Purdue 12:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Minnesota 12:00 PM
Ball St. at Eastern Michigan 12:00 PM
Duke at Virginia 12:00 PM
Grambling at Pittsburgh 12:00 PM
Alabama at Vanderbilt 12:30 PM
Rhode Island at Army 1:00 PM
UL-Monroe at Clemson
1:00 PM
Buffalo at Temple 1:00 PM
Lafayette at Georgetown
1:00 PM
Villanova at Lehigh 1:00 PM
Massachusetts at Colgate 1:00 PM
William & Mary at VMI 1:00 PM
Wagner at Iona 1:00 PM
Robert Morris at Monmouth 1:00 PM
Urbana at Dayton 1:00 PM
Samford at Georgia Tech 1:30 PM
California at Colorado St. 2:00 PM
Utah St. at Wyoming 2:00 PM
NC State at Boston College 2:30 PM
West Virginia Tech at Western Kentucky 3:00 PM
Fort Lewis at Montana 3:00 PM
Chadron St. at Northern Colorado 3:00 PM
Oregon at Michigan 3:30 PM
Fresno St. at Texas A&M
RSN Affiliates
3:30 PM
Boise St. at Washington 3:30 PM
Chattanooga at Jacksonville St. 3:30 PM
New Hampshire at James Madison 3:30 PM
UAB at Florida St. 5:00 PM
Southern Oregon at Idaho St. 5:00 PM
South Carolina at Georgia 5:45 PM
Notre Dame at Penn St. 6:00 PM
North Carolina at East Carolina 6:00 PM
Air Force at Utah 6:00 PM
Kent St. at Kentucky 6:00 PM
Troy at Florida 6:00 PM
Albany at Fordham 6:00 PM
Western Carolina at Eastern Kentucky 6:00 PM
Austin Peay at Indiana St. 6:00 PM
BYU at UCLA 6:30 PM
TCU at Texas
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Western Illinois at Illinois 7:00 PM
Mississippi St. at Tulane 7:00 PM
Maine at Connecticut 7:00 PM
Hawai'i at Louisiana Tech 7:00 PM
Southern Miss at Tennessee 7:00 PM
Ohio at UL-Lafayette 7:00 PM
Toledo at Central Michigan 7:00 PM
Jackson St. vs. Tennessee St.
(at Memphis, TN)
7:00 PM
Shippensburg at Liberty 7:00 PM
Winston-Salem St. at Coastal Carolina 7:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Texas St. 7:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Northwestern St. 7:00 PM
Waldorf at Drake 7:00 PM
Southwestern Baptist at Southeast Missouri St. 7:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Northern Illinois
7:30 PM
Stephen F. Austin at N. Dakota St.
7:30 PM
Murray St. at Illinois St. 7:30 PM
Indiana at Western Michigan 8:00 PM
Syracuse at Iowa 8:00 PM
North Texas at SMU 8:00 PM
USF at Auburn 9:00 PM
UC-Davis at Portland St. 9:00 PM
Virginia Tech at LSU 9:15 PM
New Mexico St. at New Mexico 9:30 PM
Wisconsin at UNLV 10:00 PM
Colorado at Arizona St.
RSN Affiliates
10:15 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright