Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
UTEP at Buffalo
7:00 PM
Northeastern at Ball St. 7:00 PM
Indiana St. at Eastern Michigan 7:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Central Michigan 7:00 PM
Southwest Baptist at Southeast Missouri St. 7:00 PM
East Central Oklahoma at Sam Houston St. 7:00 PM
Vanderbilt at Miami (OH) 7:30 PM
Hofstra at Connecticut 7:30 PM
Troy at Middle Tennessee 7:30 PM
Jacksonville St. at Georgia Tech 7:30 PM
Charleston Southern at Miami (FL) 7:30 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Cincinnati 7:30 PM
NC State at South Carolina 8:00 PM
Wake Forest at Baylor
RSN Affiliates
8:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Iowa St. 8:00 PM
West Georgia at Samford 8:00 PM
Texas A&M-Kingsville at North Dakota 8:00 PM
Austin Peay at North Dakota St. 8:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Tennessee Tech 8:00 PM
Lambuth at Murray St. 8:00 PM
Oregon St. at Stanford 9:00 PM
Montana-Western at Weber St. 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Temple at Army 7:00 PM
SMU at Rice 8:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Appalachian St. at LSU
11:00 AM
Virginia Tech at East Carolina 12:00 PM
Syracuse at Northwestern 12:00 PM
Bowling Green at Pittsburgh 12:00 PM
Maine at Iowa 12:00 PM
Youngstown St. at Ohio St. 12:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at Penn St. 12:00 PM
Akron at Wisconsin 12:00 PM
Western Kentucky at Indiana 12:00 PM
Hawai'i at Florida 12:30 PM
Georgia Southern at Georgia 12:30 PM
Birmingham Southern at Campbell 1:00 PM
Ohio at Wyoming 2:00 PM
Adams St. at Montana St. 3:00 PM
Utah at Michigan 3:30 PM
USC at Virginia 3:30 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. Washington St.
(at Seattle, WA)

RSN Affiliates
3:30 PM
Towson at Navy 3:30 PM
Villanova at West Virginia 3:30 PM
Delaware at Maryland
3:45 PM
Tulsa at UAB 4:00 PM
Illinois St. at Marshall 4:30 PM
TCU at New Mexico 5:00 PM
Humboldt St. at Sacramento St. 5:00 PM
Bryant at Central Connecticut St. 5:00 PM
Northern Iowa at BYU 6:00 PM
South Carolina St. at UCF 6:00 PM
Albany at Massachusetts 6:00 PM
Colgate at Stony Brook 6:00 PM
Mississippi St. at Louisiana Tech 6:45 PM
Northern Illinois at Wisconsin 7:00 PM
UT-Martin at USF 7:00 PM
UL-Monroe at Aubnrn 7:00 PM
Western Michigan at Nebraska 7:00 PM
Chattanooga at Oklahoma 7:00 PM
FAU at Texas 7:00 PM
Southern at Houston 7:00 PM
UL-Lafayette at Southern Miss 7:00 PM
James Madison at Duke 7:00 PM
Mars Hill at Furman 7:00 PM
North Greenville at Liberty 7:00 PM
Langston at Stephen F. Austin 7:00 PM
Webber International at The Citadel 7:00 PM
Richmond at Elon 7:00 PM
Texas A&M-Commerce at Northwestern St. 7:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Morehead St. 7:00 PM
Boston College vs. Kent St.
(at Cleveland, OH)
7:30 PM
Alabama vs. Clemson
(at Atlanta, GA)
8:00 PM
Michigan St. at California 8:00 PM
Idaho St. at Boise St. 8:00 PM
UC Davis at San Jose St. 8:00 PM
Western Oregon at Portland St. 8:00 PM
Illinois vs. Missouri
(at St. Louis, MO)
8:30 PM
Grambling at Nevada 9:00 PM
Cal-Poly at San Diego St. 9:30 PM
Washington at Oregon
RSN Affiliates
10:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Arizona St. 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Hampton vs. Jackson St.
(at Orlando, FL)
2:00 PM
Kentucky at Louisville 3:30 PM
Colorado St. vs. Colorado
(at Denver, CO)

RSN Affiliates
7:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Fresno St. at Rutgers 4:00 PM
Tennessee at UCLA 8:00 PM

Game Conference Television Options
McNeese St. at North Carolina ACC ABC, ESPN Networks or ACC Network
FIU at Kansas Big 12 ABC, FSN, ESPN/ESPN2 or PPV
North Texas at Kansas St. Big 12 ABC, FSN, ESPN/ESPN2 or PPV
Arkansas St. at Texas A&M Big 12 ABC, FSN, ESPN/ESPN2 or PPV
Eastern Washington at Texas Tech Big 12 ABC, FSN, ESPN/ESPN2 or PPV
Southern Utah at Air Force Big 12 ABC, FSN, ESPN/ESPN2 or PPV
Utah St. at UNLV Big 12 ABC, FSN, ESPN/ESPN2 or PPV
Idaho at Arizona Pac-10 ABC, ESPN/ESPN2, FSN, Versus or Local Telecast
Memphis at Ole Miss SEC ESPN Networks, Raycom Sports, SEC-TV or PPV/Local Telecast


Back to top

Website Copyright