Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Buffalo at Ohio 7:00 PM
Houston at Marshall 8:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
USF at Cincinnati 7:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Wagner at Sacred Heart 7:00 PM
Wofford at Appalachian St. 8:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Brown at Penn 12:00 PM
Wisconsin at Michigan St. 12:00 PM
Northwestern at Minnesota 12:00 PM
Air Force at Army 12:00 PM
Central Michigan at Indiana 12:00 PM
Michigan at Purdue 12:00 PM
Miami (FL) at Virginia 12:00 PM
West Virginia at Connecticut 12:00 PM
Brown at Penn 12:00 PM
William & Mary at Towson 12:00 PM
Iona at Maine 12:00 PM
Kansas St. at Kansas
RSN Affiliates
12:30 PM
Auburn at Ole Miss 12:30 PM
Columbia at Yale 12:30 PM
Harvard at Dartmouth 12:30 PM
Bucknell at Holy Cross 12:30 PM
Lafayette at Colgate 1:00 PM
Massachusetts at Rhode Island 1:00 PM
Lehigh at Georgetown 1:00 PM
Marist at Fordham 1:00 PM
Georgia Southern at The Citadel 1:00 PM
Chattanooga at Western Carolina 1:00 PM
Davidson at Campbell 1:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at Robert Morris 1:00 PM
VMI at Charleston Southern 1:30 PM
Liberty at Presbyterian 1:30 PM
San Diego St. at Wyoming 2:00 PM
Tulsa at Arkansas 2:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Western Michigan 2:00 PM
Kent St. at Bowling Green 2:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Montana 2:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Montana St. 2:00 PM
Missouri St. at South Dakota St. 2:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Southeast Missouri St. 2:00 PM
Portland St. at Weber St. 2:00 PM
Pittsburgh at Notre Dame 2:30 PM
Fresno St. at Louisiana Tech 2:30 PM
Kentucky at Mississippi St. 2:30 PM
Murray St. at Eastern Illinois 2:30 PM
Youngstown St. at Illinois St. 2:30 PM
Hawai'i at Utah St. 3:00 PM
Arkansas St. at Alabama 3:00 PM
Furman at Samford 3:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Sam Houston St.
3:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Stony Brook 3:00 PM
Austin Peay at Jacksonville St. 3:00 PM
Georgia vs. Florida
(at Jacksonville, FL)
3:30 PM
Florida St. at Georgia Tech 3:30 PM
Iowa at Illinois 3:30 PM
Iowa St. at Oklahoma St. 3:30 PM
Oregon at California 3:30 PM
Clemson at Boston College 3:30 PM
Temple at Navy 3:30 PM
Duke at Wake Forest 3:30 PM
Delaware at James Madison 3:30 PM
North Texas at Western Kentucky 4:30 PM
FIU at UL-Lafayette 4:30 PM
San Jose St. at Idaho 5:00 PM
Sacramento St. at Eastern Washington 5:00 PM
BYU at Colorado St. 6:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Tennessee St. 6:00 PM
Washington at USC
RSN Affiliates
6:30 PM
Tennessee at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Louisville at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Boise St. at New Mexico St. 7:00 PM
Troy at UL-Monroe 7:00 PM
Northern Iowa at Western Illinois 7:00 PM
Indiana St. at North Dakota St. 7:00 PM
Texas at Texas Tech 8:00 PM
Nebraska at Oklahoma 8:00 PM
TCU at UNLV 8:00 PM
UAB at Southern Miss 8:00 PM
Tulane at LSU 8:00 PM
Rice at UTEP 9:00 PM
Idaho St. at Cal-Poly 9:00 PM
Utah at New Mexico 9:30 PM
Arizona St. at Oregon St.
RSN Affiliates
10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
East Carolina at UCF 8:00 PM

Game Conference Television Options
Missouri at Baylor Big 12 ABC, FSN, ESPN/ESPN2 or PPV
Colorado at Texas A&M Big 12 ABC, FSN, ESPN/ESPN2 or PPV
Washington St. at Stanford Pac-10 ABC, ESPN/ESPN2, FSN, Versus or Local Telecast


Back to top

Website Copyright