Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Central Michigan at Temple 7:00 PM
Auburn at Mississippi St. 7:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
West Virginia at Marshall 7:00 PM
UTEP at Houston 10:15 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
San Jose St. at Wisconsin 12:00 PM
Georgia at South Carolina 12:00 PM
Georgia Tech at Kansas RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
Michigan St. vs. Florida Atlantic
(at Detroit, MI)
12:00 PM
Hawai'i at Army 12:00 PM
South Dakota at Minnesota 12:00 PM
Illinois St. at Northwestern 12:00 PM
Western Illinois at Purdue 12:00 PM
Memphis at East Carolina 12:00 PM
USF at Florida 12:00 PM
Indiana St. at Cincinnati 12:00 PM
Texas Southern at Connecticut 12:00 PM
Duke at Wake Forest 12:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Akron 12:00 PM
Dayton at Duquesne 12:00 PM
Robert Morris at Sacred Heart 12:00 PM
Idaho at Nebraska 12:30 PM
Villanova at Lehigh 12:30 PM
New Hampshire at Pittsburgh 1:00 PM
Old Dominion at Campbell 1:00 PM
Maine at Monmouth 1:00 PM
Lambuth at Georgia St. 1:00 PM
St. Francis at Morehead St. 1:00 PM
St. Anselm at Bryant 1:00 PM
James Madison at Virginia Tech 1:30 PM
Wofford at Charleston Southern 1:30 PM
Eastern Michigan at Miami (OH) 2:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Eastern Illinois 2:30 PM
Michigan at Notre Dame 3:30 PM
Iowa St. at Iowa 3:30 PM
Florida St. at Oklahoma 3:30 PM
Colorado at California RSN Affiliates 3:30 PM
Kent St. at Boston College 3:30 PM
Georgia Southern at Navy 3:30 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Louisville 3:30 PM
Arkansas St. at UL-Lafayette 3:30 PM
Presbyterian at Clemson 3:30 PM
Jacksonville at Appalachian St. 3:30 PM
Miami (FL) at Ohio St. 3:40 PM
BYU at Air Force 4:00 PM
UNLV at Utah 4:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Norfolk St. 4:00 PM
Morgan St. at Maryland 6:00 PM
Georgetown at Lafayette 6:00 PM
Holy Cross at Massachusetts 6:00 PM
Rhode Island at Fordham 6:00 PM
Bucknell at Marist 6:00 PM
American International at Stony Brook 6:00 PM
Samford at Northwestern St. 6:00 PM
Butler at Youngstown St. 6:30 PM
Penn St. at Alabama 7:00 PM
Oregon at Tennessee 7:00 PM
Wyoming at Texas RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
LSU at Vanderbilt 7:00 PM
Buffalo at Baylor 7:00 PM
UL-Monroe vs. Arkansas
(at Little Rock, AR)
7:00 PM
Syracuse at Washington 7:00 PM
Montana St. at Washington St.
7:00 PM
McNeese St. at Missouri 7:00 PM
Liberty at Ball St. 7:00 PM
North Dakota at Northern Illinois 7:00 PM
Toledo at Ohio 7:00 PM
Nicholls St. at Western Michigan 7:00 PM
Austin Peay at Middle Tennessee 7:00 PM
Rice at North Texas 7:00 PM
Bowling Green at Tulsa 7:00 PM
Albany at Stephen F. Austin 7:00 PM
Webber International at Lamar 7:00 PM
Murray St. at Southeast Missouri St. 7:00 PM
Chattanooga at Jacksonville St. 7:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at Towson 7:00 PM
Southern Arkansas at Texas St. 7:00 PM
Shaw at Elon 7:00 PM
NC State at UCF 7:30 PM
Southern Illinois at Illinois 7:30 PM
Western Kentucky at Kentucky 7:30 PM
North Dakota St. at Northern Iowa

7:30 PM
Texas Tech at New Mexico 8:00 PM
San Diego St. at New Mexico St. 8:00 PM
Rutgers at FIU 8:00 PM
UAB at SMU 8:00 PM
Idaho St. at Utah St. 8:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Weber St. 8:00 PM
Montana at Cal-Poly 8:00 PM
Ole Miss at Tulane 9:00 PM
Western Oregon at Sacramento St. 9:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Arizona St. 10:00 PM
The Citadel at Arizona 10:00 PM
Stanford at UCLA 10:30 PM
Virginia at USC RSN Affiliates 10:30 PM
Colorado St. at Nevada 10:30 PM

Game Conference Television Options
Missouri St. at Kansas St. Big 12 ABC, FSN, ESPN/ESPN2 or PPV
Troy at Oklahoma St. Big 12 ABC, FSN, ESPN/ESPN2 or PPV
Louisiana Tech at Texas A&M Big 12 ABC, FSN, ESPN/ESPN2 or PPV
Prairie View A&M at Southern Miss C-USA ESPN/ESPN2, CBS College Sports or Local Telecast
Tennessee Tech at TCU MWC Versus, CBS College Sports or The mtn.


Back to top

Website Copyright