Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Texas A&M at Oklahoma St. 7:30 PM
Hampton at Delaware St. 7:30 PM
UT-Martin at Tennessee Tech 8:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
BYU at Utah St. 8:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Northwestern at Minnesota 12:00 PM
Miami (FL) at Clemson 12:00 PM
Kansas at Baylor RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
UL-Monroe at Auburn 12:00 PM
Temple at Army 12:00 PM
Ohio St. at Illinois 12:00 PM
Alcorn St. at Mississippi St. 12:00 PM
Kentucky at Ole Miss 12:00 PM
Vanderbilt at Connecticut 12:00 PM
Florida St. at Virginia
12:00 PM
Ohio at Eastern Michigan 12:00 PM
Delaware at James Madison
12:00 PM
Harvard at Lafayette 12:00 PM
Albany at Yale 12:00 PM
San Diego at Jacksonville 12:00 PM
Princeton at Columbia 12:00 PM
Kent St. at Miami (OH) 1:00 PM
Morehead St. at Georgia St. 1:00 PM
Georgetown at Colgate 1:00 PM
Fordham at Holy Cross 1:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at Richmond 1:00 PM
Valparaiso at Dayton 1:00 PM
Monmouth at Duquesne 1:00 PM
Western Carolina at The Citadel 1:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at Sacred Heart 1:00 PM
Bryant at Wagner 1:00 PM
Prebyterian at VMI 1:30 PM
Samford at Elon 1:30 PM
Western Illinois at North Dakota St. 2:00 PM
TCU at Colorado St. 2:00 PM
Idaho at Western Michigan
2:00 PM
Tulane at Rutgers 2:00 PM
Youngstown St. at Missouri St. 2:00 PM
Marist at Drake 2:00 PM
Furman at Wofford 2:00 PM
Navy at Air Force 2:30 PM
Southeast Missouri St. at Eastern Illinois
2:30 PM
McNeese St. at Northwestern St. 3:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Illinois St. 3:00 PM
Tennessee at LSU 3:30 PM
Texas vs. Oklahoma
(at Dallas, TX)
3:30 PM
Wisconsin at Michigan St. 3:30 PM
Virginia Tech at NC State 3:30 PM
Michigan at Indiana 3:30 PM
Washington St. at UCLA 3:30 PM
Cornell at Bucknell 3:30 PM
Buffalo at Bowling Green 3:30 PM
FIU at Pittsburgh 3:30 PM
East Carolina at North Carolina 3:30 PM
Central Michigan at Ball St. 3:30 PM
Villanova at William & Mary 3:30 PM
Dartmouth at Penn 3:30 PM
Eastern Washington at Weber St.
3:30 PM
Montana at Northern Colorado 3:30 PM
Montana St. at Sacramento St.
4:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Northern Iowa 5:00 PM
Quincy at Indiana St. 5:00 PM
UTEP at New Mexico 6:00 PM
Duke at Maryland 6:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Akron 6:00 PM
New Hampshire at Maine 6:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Florida A&M 6:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Old Dominion 6:00 PM
Kentucky St. at Eastern Kentucky 6:00 PM
Arizona St. at Oregon St. 6:30 PM
Georgia at Colorado RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Georgia Tech at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
Texas Tech at Iowa St. 7:00 PM
FAU at USF 7:00 PM
Louisville at Arkansas St. 7:00 PM
Tulsa at Memphis 7:00 PM
SMU at Rice 7:00 PM
Wyoming at Toledo 7:00 PM
Savannah St. at Liberty 7:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at Lamar 7:00 PM
Murray St. at Jacksonville St. 7:00 PM
Massachusetts at Towson 7:00 PM
UL-Lafayette at North Texas 7:30 PM
Florida at Alabama 8:00 PM
Stanford at Oregon 8:00 PM
Notre Dame at Boston College 8:00 PM
Penn St. at Iowa 8:00 PM
Washington at USC 8:00 PM
Marshall at Southern Miss 8:00 PM
Boise St. at New Mexico St.
8:00 PM
Idaho St. at Portland St. 8:00 PM
Nevada at UNLV 10:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at Hawai'i 11:30 PM

Game Conference Television Options
Cal-Poly at Fresno St. WAC ESPN Networks, ESPN Plus, or Local/Regional Telecast
UC-Davis at San Jose St. WAC ESPN Networks, ESPN Plus, or Local/Regional Telecast


Back to top

Website Copyright