Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Murray St. at Louisville 6:00 PM
Western Illinois at Sam Houston St. 7:00 PM
North Texas at FIU 7:00 PM
Villanova at Temple 7:00 PM
New Hampshire at Toledo 7:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Central Michigan Live Video 7:00 PM
McMurray at Stephen F. Austin 7:00 PM
UT-Martin at Jacksonville St. 7:00 PM
Kentucky Christian at Morehead St. Live Video 7:00 PM
Illinois St. at Eastern Illinois 7:30 PM
North Carolina Central at Rutgers 7:30 PM
Western Carolina at Georgia Tech 7:30 PM
West Alabama at South Alabama 7:30 PM
Wake Forest at Syracuse 8:00 PM
UNLV at Wisconsin 8:00 PM
Mississippi St. at Memphis RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Henderson St. at Central Arkansas Live Video 8:00 PM
Drake at North Dakota 8:00 PM
Montana St. at Utah 8:00 PM
Massachusetts at Holy Cross 8:00 PM
Bowling Green at Idaho 9:00 PM
Kentucky vs. Western Kentucky
(at Nashville, TN)
9:15 PM
UC-Davis at Arizona St. 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Youngstown St. at Michigan St. 7:30 PM
TCU at Baylor 8:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Akron at Ohio St. 12:00 PM
Fordham at Connecticut 12:00 PM
Utah St. at Auburn 12:00 PM
Dayton at Robert Morris 12:00 PM
Southern Connecticut at Central Connecticut St. 12:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Missouri RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
Northwestern at Boston College 12:00 PM
Kent St. at Alabama
Affiliates


12:00 PM
Indiana St. at Penn St.
Channel Finder
12:00 PM
Middle Tennessee at Purdue
Channel Finder
12:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Iowa
Channel Finder
12:00 PM
Appalachian St. at Virginia Tech
Affiliates

Blackout Map

12:30 PM
Lehigh at Monmouth 1:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) at Wagner Live Video 1:00 PM
Delaware St. at VMI 1:30 PM
Wofford at Presbyterian 1:30 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Tulane 1:30 PM
South Dakota at Air Force 2:00 PM
USF at Notre Dame NBCSports.com 3:30 PM
Troy at Clemson 3:30 PM
Western Michigan at Michigan
Coverage Map
3:30 PM
Minnesota at USC
Coverage Map
3:30 PM
UCLA at Houston RSN Affiliates 3:30 PM
Lindenwood at Northern Colorado Live Video 3:30 PM
UL-Monroe at Florida St. 3:30 PM
Delaware at Navy 3:30 PM
Chattanooga at Nebraska
Channel Finder
3:30 PM
Arkansas St. at Illinois
Channel Finder
3:30 PM
James Madison at North Carolina
RSN Affiliates

Blackout Map

3:30 PM
Sacramento St. at Oregon St. 4:00 PM
Southern Oregon at Portland St. Live Video 4:00 PM
BYU at Ole Miss 4:45 PM
San Jose St. at Stanford 5:00 PM
Idaho St. at Washington St. Live Video 5:00 PM
William & Mary at Virginia 6:00 PM
Buffalo at Pittsburgh 6:00 PM
Colorado St. at New Mexico 6:00 PM
Liberty at NC State 6:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Samford 6:00 PM
Duquesne at Bucknell 6:00 PM
Campbell at Old Dominion 6:00 PM
Montana at Tennessee
Blackout Map



6:00 PM
Davidson at Georgetown 6:00 PM
Brevard at Gardner-Webb 6:00 PM
Furman at Coastal Carolina 6:00 PM
Albany at Colgate Live Video 6:00 PM
Virginia St. at Norfolk St. Live Video 6:00 PM
Jacksonville at The Citadel Live Video 6:00 PM
FAU at Florida 7:00 PM
Indiana vs. Ball St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
7:00 PM
Army at Northern Illinois 7:00 PM
Richmond at Duke 7:00 PM
Northern Iowa at Iowa St. 7:00 PM
McNeese St. at Kansas 7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Kansas St. 7:00 PM
Texas St. at Texas Tech 7:00 PM
UL-Lafayette at Oklahoma St. 7:00 PM
Howard at Eastern Michigan Live Video 7:00 PM
East Carolina vs. South Carolina
(at Charlotte, NC)

RSN Affiliates

Blackout Map

7:00 PM
Fresno St. vs. California
(at Candlestick Park)
7:00 PM
Alcorn St. vs. Grambling
(at Shreveport, LA)
7:00 PM
Alabama St. at Mississippi Valley St. 7:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Washington 7:00 PM
Austin Peay at Cincinnati
Blackout Map

7:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Southeast Missouri 7:00 PM
Southern at Tennessee St. 7:00 PM
Lafayette at North Dakota St. 7:00 PM
Southern Utah at South Dakota St. 7:00 PM
Marist at Sacred Heart 7:00 PM
Charleston Southern at UCF 7:00 PM
Missouri St. at Arkansas
Live Video

Blackout Map



7:00 PM
Morgan St. at Towson 7:00 PM
Elon at Vanderbilt

7:30 PM
Oregon vs. LSU
(at Arlington, TX)
8:00 PM
Boise St. vs. Georgia
(at Atlanta, GA)
8:00 PM
Tulsa at Oklahoma 8:00 PM
Rice at Texas 8:00 PM
Ohio at New Mexico St.

8:00 PM
Texas College at Lamar 8:30 PM
Stony Brook at UTEP 9:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at Southern Miss RSN Affiliates 10:00 PM
Cal-Poly at San Diego St. 10:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Arizona 10:00 PM
Colorado at Hawai'i 10:15 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Bethune-Cookman vs. Prairie View A&M
(at Orlando, FL)
12:00 PM
Marshall at West Virginia 3:30 PM
SMU at Texas A&M RSN Affiliates 7:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Miami (FL) at Maryland 8:00 PM

Game Conference Television Options
Weber St. at Wyoming MWC Versus, CBS Sports Network or The mtn.


Back to top

Website Copyright