Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Texas Southern at Jackson St. 7:30 PM
USF at Pittsburgh 8:00 PM
Houston at UTEP 8:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Utah St. at BYU 8:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Air Force at Navy 12:00 PM
Bryant at Duquesne 12:00 PM
Holy Cross at New Hampshire Live Video 12:00 PM
Sacred Heart at Central Connecticut St. 12:00 PM
Texas A&M vs. Arkansas
(at Arlington, TX)
12:00 PM
Northwestern at Illinois 12:00 PM
Texas Tech at Kansas RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
Penn St. at Indiana 12:00 PM
Tulane at Army 12:00 PM
Minnesota at Michigan 12:00 PM
Mississippi St. at Georgia
RSN Affiliates

Blackout Map

12:00 PM
Kentucky at LSU
Affiliates


12:00 PM
Rutgers at Syracuse

12:00 PM
Toledo at Temple

12:00 PM
William & Mary at Villanova 12:00 PM
Robert Morris at Monmouth 12:00 PM
Wagner at Cornell Live Video 12:30 PM
Buffalo at Tennessee

12:30 PM
Wake Forest at Boston College
Affiliates

Blackout Map

12:30 PM
Yale at Lehigh Live Video 12:30 PM
Fordham at Colgate 1:00 PM
Cincinnati at Miami (OH) 1:00 PM
Akron at Eastern Michigan Live Video 1:00 PM
Harvard at Lafayette 1:00 PM
Georgetown at Bucknell 1:00 PM
Butler at Dayton 1:00 PM
Albany at St. Francis (PA) 1:00 PM
Wesley at Charleston Southern 1:30 PM
Georgia Southern at Elon Live Video 1:30 PM
Northern Iowa at Missouri St. 2:00 PM
Kent St. at Ohio Live Video 2:00 PM
Illinois St. at North Dakota St. 2:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Samford 2:00 PM
Campbell at Drake 2:00 PM
Nevada at Boise St. 2:30 PM
UTSA at Sam Houston St. 3:00 PM
Appalachian St. at Wofford 3:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Montana Live Video 3:00 PM
North Dakota at Southern Utah 3:00 PM
Delaware at Maine 3:00 PM
Auburn at South Carolina 3:30 PM
Idaho at Virginia 3:30 PM
Northern Illinois at Central Michigan 3:30 PM
Michigan St. at Ohio St.
Coverage Map
3:30 PM
Portland St. at Idaho St. Live Video 3:30 PM
Georgia Tech at NC State
Coverage Map

Blackout Map

3:30 PM
Baylor at Kansas St.
Coverage Map

Blackout Map

3:30 PM
Arizona at USC RSN Affiliates 3:30 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Miami (FL) 3:30 PM
SMU at TCU 3:30 PM
Washington St. at Colorado 3:30 PM
Towson at Maryland
RSN Affiliates

Blackout Map

3:30 PM
Western Michigan at Connecticut

3:30 PM
Marshall at Louisville
Blackout Map

3:30 PM
Bowling Green at West Virginia
Blackout Map

3:30 PM
Richmond at James Madison 3:30 PM
Weber St. at Eastern Washington
Live Video
3:30 PM
Sacramento St. at Montana St. Live Video 3:30 PM
South Carolina St. at Norfolk St. Live Video 4:00 PM
San Jose St. at Colorado St. 4:00 PM
Arkansas St. at Western Kentucky 4:00 PM
Lamar at Southeastern Louisiana 4:00 PM
Lindenwood at South Dakota Live Video 5:00 PM
Penn at Dartmouth 6:00 PM
Furman at Western Carolina 6:00 PM
Davidson at San Diego 6:00 PM
Clemson at Virginia Tech 6:00 PM
Columbia at Princeton 6:00 PM
The Citadel at Chattanooga 6:00 PM
Texas at Iowa St. 7:00 PM
Memphis at Middle Tennessee 7:00 PM
Washington at Utah RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
North Texas at Tulsa 7:00 PM
Duke at FIU 7:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at Murray St. 7:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Southeast Missouri 7:00 PM
Tennessee St. at Austin Peay 7:00 PM
Nicholls St. at Texas St. Live Video 7:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Central Arkansas Live Video 7:00 PM
UAB at Troy 7:00 PM
FAU at UL-Lafayette
Blackout Map

7:00 PM
Hawai'i at Louisiana Tech

7:00 PM
Ball St. at Oklahoma
7:00 PM
Kentucky Wesleyan at Liberty

7:00 PM
Massachusetts at Old Dominion 7:00 PM
Indiana St. at South Dakota St. 7:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at UT-Martin 7:30 PM
Rice at Southern Miss 7:30 PM
Alcorn St. at Alabama St. 8:00 PM
Nebraska at Wisconsin 8:00 PM
Alabama at Florida 8:00 PM
Notre Dame at Purdue 8:00 PM
North Carolina at East Carolina 8:00 PM
New Mexico St. at New Mexico 8:00 PM
Ole Miss at Fresno St. 9:15 PM
UCLA at Stanford RSN Affiliates 10:30 PM
Oregon St. at Arizona St. 10:30 PM


Back to top

Website Copyright