Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Akron at Toledo 7:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Tuskegee at Alabama St. 4:00 PM
TCU at Texas 7:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Syracuse at Temple 11:00 AM
Ohio at Kent St. 11:00 AM
Nebraska at Iowa 12:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Eastern Michigan 1:00 PM
Ball St. at Miami (OH) Live Video 1:00 PM
Marshall at East Carolina 2:00 PM
Buffalo vs. Bowling Green
(at Columbus, OH)
2:00 PM
LSU at Arkansas 2:30 PM
Utah at Colorado 3:00 PM
Central Michigan at Massachusetts Live Video 3:00 PM
Washington at Washington St. 3:30 PM
West Virginia at Iowa St. 3:30 PM
USF at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Arizona St. at Arizona 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Michigan at Ohio St. 12:00 PM
Tulsa at SMU 12:00 PM
Georgia Tech at Georgia 12:00 PM
Rutgers at Pittsburgh 12:00 PM
Virginia at Virginia Tech 12:00 PM
UAB at UCF
RSN Affiliates
12:00 PM
Illinois at Northwestern
Channel Finder
12:00 PM
Indiana at Purdue
Channel Finder
12:00 PM
Kentucky at Tennessee
Affiliates


12:00 PM
Connecticut at Louisville

12:00 PM
NCAA Division I FCS First Round #1
Colgate at Wagner
12:00 PM
Miami (FL) at Duke
Affiliates

Blackout Map
12:30 PM
North Texas at Western Kentucky
Blackout Map

1:00 PM
NCAA Division I FCS First Round #2
Coastal Carolina at Bethune-Cookman
2:00 PM
Baylor vs. Texas Tech
(at Arlington, TX)
2:30 PM
Grambling vs. Southern
(at New Orleans, LA)
NBCSports.com 2:30 PM
Boston College at NC State 3:00 PM
Oregon at Oregon St. Channel Finder
Live Video
3:00 PM
Maryland at North Carolina
RSN Affiliates

Blackout Map

3:00 PM
Idaho at Utah St.

3:00 PM
NCAA Division I FCS First Round #4
Eastern Illinois at South Dakota St.
3:00 PM
NCAA Division I FCS First Round #3
Villanova at Stony Brook
3:00 PM
Auburn at Alabama 3:30 PM
Florida at Florida St. 3:30 PM
Oklahoma St. at Oklahoma 3:30 PM
Wisconsin at Penn St. 3:30 PM
Vanderbilt at Wake Forest 3:30 PM
Air Force at Fresno St. 3:30 PM
Tulane at Houston
RSN Affiliates
3:30 PM
Michigan St. at Minnesota
Channel Finder
3:30 PM
San Diego St. at Wyoming 3:30 PM
BYU at New Mexico St. 3:30 PM
Troy at Middle Tennessee 3:30 PM
Southern Miss at Memphis 4:30 PM
South Alabama at UL-Lafayette
Blackout Map

5:00 PM
UL-Monroe at FIU Live Video 6:00 PM
Stanford at UCLA 6:30 PM
Missouri at Texas A&M 7:00 PM
Mississippi St. at Ole Miss 7:00 PM
Rice at UTEP 7:00 PM
New Mexico at Colorado St. 7:00 PM
South Carolina at Clemson 7:15 PM
Notre Dame at USC 8:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at San Jose St. 10:30 PM
UNLV at Hawai'i
Live Video
11:00 PM

Game Conference Television Options
Texas St. at UTSA WAC ESPN Networks, ESPN3 or Regional Telecast


Back to top

Website Copyright