Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Ohio at Miami (OH) 7:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
LSU at Texas A&M 7:30 PM
TCU at Texas 7:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Northern Illinois at Western Michigan 11:00 AM
Nebraska at Iowa 12:00 PM
UCF at USF 12:00 PM
Western Kentucky at Marshall 12:00 PM
Houston at SMU 12:00 PM
Akron at Kent St. 1:00 PM
Toledo at Eastern Michigan 1:00 PM
Ball St. at Bowling Green 1:00 PM
Buffalo at Massachusetts 1:00 PM
Arkansas at Missouri 2:30 PM
Navy at South Alabama 3:00 PM
Arizona St. at Arizona 3:30 PM
Stanford at UCLA 3:30 PM
Colorado St. at Air Force 3:30 PM
Virginia at Virginia Tech 8:00 PM
East Carolina at Tulsa 8:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Michigan at Ohio St. 12:00 PM
South Carolina at Clemson 12:00 PM
Kentucky at Louisville 12:00 PM
West Virginia at Iowa St. 12:00 PM
Illinois at Northwestern 12:00 PM
Cincinnati at Temple 12:00 PM
North Texas at UTSA
RSN Affiliates
12:00 PM
Rice at Louisiana Tech 12:00 PM
Georgia Tech at Georgia 12:00 PM
Purdue at Indiana 12:00 PM
Old Dominion at FAU
Affiliates
12:00 PM
FCS Playoffs First Round
Sacred Heart at Fordham
12:00 PM
NC State at North Carolina
Affiliates
Blackout Map
12:30 PM
Syracuse at Boston College
Blackout Map
RSN Affiliates
12:30 PM
UL-Lafayette at Troy 12:30 PM
Utah at Colorado Live Video 1:00 PM
FCS Playoffs First Round
Indiana St. at Eastern Kentucky
1:00 PM
FCS Playoffs First Round
Morgan St. at Richmond
1:00 PM
Texas St. at Georgia St. 2:00 PM
Idaho at Appalachian St. 2:00 PM
FCS Playoffs First Round
Southeastern Louisiana at Sam Houston St.
2:00 PM
Grambling vs. Southern
(at New Orleans, LA)
2:30 PM
Wyoming at New Mexico 3:00 PM
New Mexico St. at Arkansas St. 3:00 PM
Notre Dame at USC 3:30 PM
Mississippi St. at Ole Miss 3:30 PM
Michigan St. at Penn St.
Coverage Map
3:30 PM
Baylor vs. Texas Tech
(at Arlington, TX)

Coverage Map
3:30 PM
Florida at Florida St. 3:30 PM
Rutgers at Maryland 3:30 PM
San Jose St. at San Diego St. 3:30 PM
Minnesota at Wisconsin 3:30 PM
UAB at Southern Miss
Affiliates
3:30 PM
Kansas at Kansas St. 4:00 PM
Connecticut at Memphis 4:00 PM
Tennessee at Vanderbilt 4:00 PM
FCS Playoffs First Round
Liberty at James Madison
4:00 PM
FCS Playoffs First Round
San Diego at Montana
4:00 PM
FCS Playoffs First Round
South Dakota St. at Montana St.
4:00 PM
BYU at California Live Video 4:30 PM
UL-Monroe at Georgia Southern 6:00 PM
Pittsburgh at Miami (FL) 7:00 PM
Wake Forest at Duke 7:00 PM
Middle Tennessee at UTEP
Affiliates
7:00 PM
Hawai'i at Fresno St. 7:00 PM
Auburn at Alabama
7:45 PM
Oregon at Oregon St. 8:00 PM
FCS Playoffs First Round
Stephen F. Austin at Northern Iowa
8:00 PM
Utah St. at Boise St. 10:15 PM
Washington at Washington St. 10:30 PM
Nevada at UNLV 10:30 PM


Back to top

Website Copyright