Game Network Coverage Notes Time
UCLA at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Morgan St. at Bowling Green 7:00 PM
Albany at Central Michigan 7:00 PM
Wagner at Connecticut 7:00 PM
Robert Morris at Buffalo 7:00 PM
Bryant at Stony Brook 7:00 PM
Delaware St. at Delaware 7:00 PM
Florida A&M at UCF 7:30 PM
Central Arkansas at Western Kentucky 7:30 PM
Gardner-Webb at Charlotte 7:30 PM
Georgia Tech at Clemson 8:00 PM
FIU at Tulane 8:00 PM
Alabama St. at UAB 8:00 PM
Texas St. at Texas A&M 8:30 PM
South Dakota St. at Minnesota 9:00 PM
Kent St. at Arizona St. Live Video 10:00 PM
Utah at BYU 10:15 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Rice at Army 6:00 PM
Wisconsin at USF 7:00 PM
Tulsa at Michigan St. 7:00 PM
Massachusetts at Rutgers 7:15 PM
Utah St. at Wake Forest 8:00 PM
Purdue at Nevada 9:30 PM
Colorado St. vs. Colorado
(at Denver, CO)
10:00 PM
Oklahoma St. at Oregon St. 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Ole Miss at Memphis 12:00 PM
FAU at Ohio St. 12:00 PM
South Alabama at Nebraska 12:00 PM
Northern Iowa at Iowa St. 12:00 PM
Mississippi St. vs. UL-Lafayette
(at New Orleans, LA)
12:00 PM
Indiana St. at Kansas 12:00 PM
Toledo at Kentucky 12:00 PM
East Carolina at NC State 12:00 PM
Howard at Maryland 12:00 PM
Akron at Illinois 12:00 PM
Indiana vs. Ball St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
12:00 PM
James Madison at West Virginia Live Video
Live Video
2:00 PM
Rhode Island at Ohio 2:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Washington Live Video 3:00 PM
Bucknell at Temple 3:00 PM
Duke vs. Alabama
(at Atlanta, GA)
3:30 PM
North Carolina vs. South Carolina
(at Charlotte, NC)
3:30 PM
Georgia St. at Tennessee 3:30 PM
Idaho at Penn St. 3:30 PM
Holy Cross at Navy 3:30 PM
East Tennessee St. at Appalachian St. 3:30 PM
Eastern Michigan at Coastal Carolina 3:30 PM
Northwestern at Stanford 4:00 PM
Montana St. at Texas Tech 4:00 PM
Portland St. at Arkansas 4:00 PM
Virginia Tech at Boston College 4:00 PM
Drake at North Dakota 5:00 PM
Incarnate Word at UTSA 6:00 PM
Syracuse at Liberty 6:00 PM
Campbell at Troy 6:00 PM
Sacred Heart at Maine 6:00 PM
VMI at Marshall Live Video 6:30 PM
UC Davis at California Live Video 6:30 PM
Prairie View A&M at Texas Southern 6:30 PM
Boise St. vs. Florida St.
(at Jacksonville, FL)
7:00 PM
Norfolk St. at Old Dominion 7:00 PM
Monmouth at Western Michigan 7:00 PM
Illinois St. at Northern Illinois 7:00 PM
Alcorn St. at Southern Miss 7:00 PM
SMU at Arkansas St. 7:00 PM
Nicholls at Kansas St. 7:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Baylor 7:00 PM
Oregon vs. Auburn
(at Arlington, TX)
7:30 PM
Miami (OH) at Iowa 7:30 PM
Georgia Southern at LSU 7:30 PM
Georgia at Vanderbilt 7:30 PM
Virginia at Pittsburgh 7:30 PM
Middle Tennessee at Michigan 7:30 PM
Missouri at Wyoming 7:30 PM
Abilene Christian at North Texas 7:30 PM
UAPB at TCU 8:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at Texas 8:00 PM
Grambling at UL-Monroe 8:00 PM
Houston Baptist at UTEP 8:00 PM
New Mexico St. at Washington St. Live Video 10:00 PM
Fresno St. at USC 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Jackson St. vs. Bethune-Cookman
(at Atlanta, GA)
3:00 PM
Houston at Oklahoma 7:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Notre Dame at Louisville 8:00 PM

Game Conference Television Options
Northern Colorado at San Jose St. MWC ESPN Networks, AT&T SN or Stadium

Game Conference Television Options
Colgate at Air Force MWC ESPN Networks, AT&T SN or Stadium
Sam Houston St. at New Mexico MWC ESPN Networks, AT&T SN or Stadium
Weber St. at San Diego St. MWC ESPN Networks, AT&T SN or Stadium
Southern Utah at UNLV MWC ESPN Networks, AT&T SN or Stadium


Back to top

Website Copyright