Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Union at Morehead St. 6:00 PM
UCLA at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Morgan St. at Bowling Green 7:00 PM
Albany at Central Michigan 7:00 PM
Wagner at Connecticut 7:00 PM
Robert Morris at Buffalo 7:00 PM
Jacksonville at Richmond
Live Video
7:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Chattanooga 7:00 PM
Valparaiso at Eastern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Pikeville at Murray St. 7:00 PM
Bryant at Stony Brook 7:00 PM
Delaware St. at Delaware 7:00 PM
Florida A&M at UCF 7:30 PM
Central Arkansas at Western Kentucky 7:30 PM
Gardner-Webb at Charlotte 7:30 PM
Southern Illinois at Southeast Missouri 7:30 PM
Northwestern St. at UT Martin 7:30 PM
Georgia Tech at Clemson 8:00 PM
FIU at Tulane 8:00 PM
Alabama St. at UAB 8:00 PM
Bethel at Lamar 8:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at Southeastern Louisiana 8:00 PM
Western Illinois at North Alabama 8:00 PM
NC Central at Austin Peay 8:00 PM
Texas St. at Texas A&M 8:30 PM
South Dakota St. at Minnesota 9:00 PM
Missouri St. at Northern Arizona 9:00 PM
Kent St. at Arizona St. Live Video 10:00 PM
Utah at BYU 10:15 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Rice at Army 6:00 PM
Sacred Heart at Maine 6:00 PM
Wisconsin at USF 7:00 PM
Tulsa at Michigan St. 7:00 PM
Massachusetts at Rutgers 7:00 PM
Utah St. at Wake Forest 8:00 PM
Purdue at Nevada 9:30 PM
Colorado St. vs. Colorado
(at Denver, CO)
10:00 PM
Oklahoma St. at Oregon St. 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Ole Miss at Memphis 12:00 PM
FAU at Ohio St. 12:00 PM
South Alabama at Nebraska 12:00 PM
Northern Iowa at Iowa St. 12:00 PM
Mississippi St. vs. UL-Lafayette
(at New Orleans, LA)
12:00 PM
Indiana St. at Kansas
RSN Affiliates
12:00 PM
Boise St. at Florida St.
12:00 PM
Toledo at Kentucky 12:00 PM
East Carolina at NC State 12:00 PM
Howard at Maryland
Channel Finder
12:00 PM
Akron at Illinois
Channel Finder
12:00 PM
Indiana vs. Ball St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
12:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) at Lehigh 12:30 PM
Charleston Southern at Furman 1:00 PM
Georgetown at Davidson Live Video 1:00 PM
James Madison at West Virginia Live Video
Live Video
2:00 PM
Rhode Island at Ohio 2:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Washington Live Video 3:00 PM
Bucknell at Temple 3:00 PM
Montana at South Dakota

3:00 PM
Virginia-Lynchburg at Merrimack 3:00 PM
Towson at The Citadel 3:00 PM
Duke vs. Alabama
(at Atlanta, GA)
3:30 PM
North Carolina vs. South Carolina
(at Charlotte, NC)
3:30 PM
Georgia St. at Tennessee 3:30 PM
Idaho at Penn St. 3:30 PM
Holy Cross at Navy 3:30 PM
Colgate at Air Force 3:30 PM
Eastern Michigan at Coastal Carolina 3:30 PM
East Tennessee St. at Appalachian St. 3:30 PM
Northwestern at Stanford 4:00 PM
Montana St. at Texas Tech
RSN Affiliates
4:00 PM
Portland St. at Arkansas 4:00 PM
Virginia Tech at Boston College 4:00 PM
Butler vs. North Dakota St.
(at Minneapolis, MN)
4:00 PM
Drake at North Dakota 5:00 PM
San Diego at Cal Poly 5:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at New Mexico 6:00 PM
Incarnate Word at UTSA 6:00 PM
Syracuse at Liberty 6:00 PM
Campbell at Troy 6:00 PM
Lafayette at William & Mary 6:00 PM
Mercer at Western Carolina
Affiliates
6:00 PM
Elon at North Carolina A&T 6:00 PM
Wofford at South Carolina St. 6:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at Fordham 6:00 PM
Point at Kennesaw St. 6:00 PM
Elizabeth City St. at Hampton 6:00 PM
VMI at Marshall Live Video 6:30 PM
UC Davis at California Live Video 6:30 PM
Prairie View A&M at Texas Southern 6:30 PM
Norfolk St. at Old Dominion 7:00 PM
Monmouth at Western Michigan 7:00 PM
Illinois St. at Northern Illinois 7:00 PM
Alcorn St. at Southern Miss 7:00 PM
Nicholls at Kansas St. 7:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Baylor 7:00 PM
SMU at Arkansas St. 7:00 PM
Southern at McNeese 7:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Tennessee St. 7:00 PM
Samford at Tennessee Tech 7:00 PM
Oregon vs. Auburn
(at Arlington, TX)
7:30 PM
Georgia at Vanderbilt
7:30 PM
Miami (OH) at Iowa 7:30 PM
Georgia Southern at LSU
7:30 PM
Virginia at Pittsburgh 7:30 PM
Middle Tennessee at Michigan 7:30 PM
Missouri at Wyoming 7:30 PM
Abilene Christian at North Texas 7:30 PM
UAPB at TCU
RSN Affiliates
8:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at Texas 8:00 PM
Grambling at UL-Monroe 8:00 PM
Houston Baptist at UTEP 8:00 PM
Weber St. at San Diego St. 9:00 PM
Southern Oregon at Sacramento St. 9:00 PM
New Mexico St. at Washington St. Live Video 10:00 PM
Southern Utah at UNLV 10:00 PM
Fresno St. at USC 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Jackson St. vs. Bethune-Cookman
(at Atlanta, GA)
3:00 PM
Morehouse vs. Alabama A&M
(at Canton, OH)
Live Video 3:30 PM
Houston at Oklahoma 7:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Notre Dame at Louisville 8:00 PM

Game Conference Television Options
Northern Colorado at San Jose St. MWC ESPN Networks, AT&T SN or Stadium


Back to top

Website Copyright