Home
Season Home
Customizable Text-Only Page
Atlantic 10 Second Round #1
Comcast SportsNet Mid Atlantic
Comcast SportsNet New England
Comcast SportsNet Northwest
Comcast SportsNet Philadelphia
CSS
SNY
Atlantic 10 Second Round #4
Comcast Network Philadelphia
Comcast SportsNet Mid Atlantic
Comcast SportsNet New England
Comcast SportsNet Northwest
SNY

Previous Week



Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
MAAC Championship
Iona vs. Manhattan
(at Springfield, MA)
7:00 PM
CAA Championship
Delaware vs. William & Mary
(at Baltimore, MD)
7:00 PM
Summit League Semifinal #1
North Dakota St. vs. Denver
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
7:00 PM
WCC Semifinal #1
Gonzaga vs. St. Mary's
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
SoCon Championship
(at Asheville, NC)
9:00 PM
Summit League Semifinal #2
IPFW vs. South Dakota St.
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:30 PM
WCC Semifinal #2
San Francisco vs. BYU
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Horizon League Championship
Milwaukee at Wright St.
7:00 PM
NEC Championship
Mount St. Mary's at Robert Morris
7:00 PM
WCC Championship
Gonzaga vs. BYU
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Summit League Championship
North Dakota St. vs. IPFW
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
ACC First Round #1
Wake Forest vs. Notre Dame
(at Greensboro, NC)
Affiliates 1:00 PM
ACC First Round #2
Miami (FL) vs. Virginia Tech
(at Greensboro, NC)
Affiliates 3:00 PM
Pac-12 First Round #1
Washington vs. Utah
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
Pac-12 First Round #2
Colorado vs. USC
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:30 PM
MAC Second Round #1
Ohio vs. Miami (OH)
(at Cleveland, OH)
6:30 PM
ACC First Round #3
Georgia Tech vs. Boston College
(at Greensboro, NC)
Affiliates 7:00 PM
Big East First Round #1
Seton Hall vs. Butler
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
American First Round #1
USF vs. Rutgers
(at Memphis, TN)
7:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #1
Oklahoma St. vs. Texas Tech
(at Kansas City, MO)

Affiliates
7:00 PM
SEC First Round #1
Auburn vs. South Carolina
(at Atlanta, GA)

Affiliates
7:00 PM
Patriot League Championship
American at Boston U.
7:30 PM
Pac-12 First Round #3
Oregon vs. Oregon St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
SEC First Round #2
Vanderbilt vs. Mississippi St.
(at Atlanta, GA)

Affiliates
9:00 PM
MAC Second Round #2
Eastern Michigan vs. Northern Illinois
(at Cleveland, OH)
9:00 PM
American First Round #2
Temple vs. UCF
(at Memphis, TN)
9:30 PM
Big East First Round #2
Georgetown vs. DePaul
(at New York, NY)
9:30 PM
Big 12 First Round #2
Baylor vs. TCU
(at Kansas City, MO)

Affiliates
9:30 PM
Pac-12 First Round #4
Stanford vs. Washington St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
ACC Second Round #1
Maryland vs. Florida St.
(at Greensboro, NC)
Affiliates 12:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #1
Villanova vs. Seton Hall
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Big Ten First Round #1
Illinois vs. Indiana
(at Indianapolis, IN)
12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 2nd Round #1
La Salle vs. St. Bonaventure
(at Brooklyn, NY)
RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #1
Iowa St. vs. Kansas St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
12:30 PM
American Quarterfinal #1
Houston vs. SMU
(at Memphis, TN)
1:00 PM
SEC Second Round #1
Missouri vs. Texas A&M
(at Atlanta, GA)

Affiliates
1:00 PM
ACC Second Round #2
Pittsburgh vs. Wake Forest
(at Greensboro, NC)
Affiliates 2:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #2
Kansas vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
2:30 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #2
St. John's vs. Providence
(at New York, NY)
2:30 PM
Atlantic 10 2nd Round #2
Dayton vs. Fordham
(at Brooklyn, NY)
2:30 PM
Big Ten First Round #2
Ohio St. vs. Purdue
(at Indianapolis, IN)
2:30 PM
American Quarterfinal #2
Louisville vs. Rutgers
(at Memphis, TN)
3:00 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #1
San Diego St. vs. Utah St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #1
Arizona vs. Utah
(at Las Vegas, NV)
3:00 PM
SEC Second Round #2
Arkansas vs. South Carolina
(at Atlanta, GA)

Affiliates
3:00 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #1
UC Santa Barbara vs. Cal Poly
(at Anaheim, CA)
3:00 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #2
UNLV vs. Wyoming
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:30 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #2
California vs. Colorado
(at Las Vegas, NV)
5:30 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #2
Long Beach St. vs. CS Fullerton
(at Anaheim, CA)
5:30 PM
Big Ten First Round #3
Minnesota vs. Penn St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
6:30 PM
Atlantic 10 2nd Round #3
Richmond vs. Duquesne
(at Brooklyn, NY)
6:30 PM
MAC Third Round #1
Akron vs. Ohio
(at Cleveland, OH)
6:30 PM
ACC Second Round #3
NC State vs. Miami (FL)
(at Greensboro, NC)
Affiliates 7:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #3
Creighton vs. DePaul
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
American Quarterfinal #3
Cincinnati vs. UCF
(at Memphis, TN)
7:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #3
Oklahoma vs. Baylor
(at Kansas City, MO)

Affiliates
7:00 PM
SEC Second Round #3
LSU vs. Alabama
(at Atlanta, GA)

Affiliates
7:00 PM
Sun Belt Opening Round
UALR vs. Troy
(at New Orleans, LA)
7:00 PM
Big Ten First Round #4
Iowa vs. Northwestern
(at Indianapolis, IN)
8:30 PM
ACC Second Round #4
Clemson vs. Georgia Tech
(at Greensboro, NC)
Affiliates 9:00 PM
American Quarterfinal #4
Memphis vs. Connecticut
(at Memphis, TN)
9:00 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #3
New Mexico vs. Fresno St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #3
UCLA vs. Oregon
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
SEC Second Round #4
Ole Miss vs. Mississippi St.
(at Atlanta, GA)

Affiliates
9:00 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #3
UC Irvine vs. UC Riverside
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:00 PM
Atlantic 10 2nd Round #4
Massachusetts vs. Rhode Island
(at Brooklyn, NY)
RSN Affiliates 9:00 PM
MAC Third Round #2
Buffalo vs. Eastern Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
9:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #4
Xavier vs. Marquette
(at New York, NY)
9:30 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #4
Texas vs. West Virginia
(at Kansas City, MO)

Affiliates
9:30 PM
Sun Belt Opening Round
UT Arlington vs. UL-Monroe
(at New Orleans, LA)
9:30 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #4
Arizona St. vs. Stanford
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #4
Nevada vs. Boise St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #4
Hawai'i vs. CS Northridge
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Big Ten Quarterfinal #1
Michigan vs. Illinois
(at Indianapolis, IN)
12:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #1
Virginia vs. Florida St.
(at Greensboro, NC)
Affiliates 12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #1
Saint Louis vs. St. Bonaventure
(at Brooklyn, NY)
12:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #1
Florida vs. Missouri
(at Atlanta, GA)
1:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #2
Nebraska vs. Ohio St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
2:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #2
North Carolina vs. Pittsburgh
(at Greensboro, NC)
Affiliates 2:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #2
St. Joseph's vs. Dayton
(at Brooklyn, NY)
2:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #2
Tennessee vs. South Carolina
(at Atlanta, GA)
3:00 PM
C-USA Semifinal #1
Tulsa vs. Middle Tennessee
(at El Paso, TX)
4:00 PM
Southland Semifinal #1
Stephen F. Austin vs. Northwestern St.
(at Katy, TX)
6:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #3
VCU vs. Richmond
(at Brooklyn, NY)
6:30 PM
C-USA Semifinal #2
Southern Miss vs. Louisiana Tech
(at El Paso, TX)
6:30 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #3
Wisconsin vs. Minnesota
(at Indianapolis, IN)
6:30 PM
MAC Semifinal #1
Western Michigan vs. Akron
(at Cleveland, OH)
6:30 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #3
Syracuse vs. NC State
(at Greensboro, NC)
Affiliates 7:00 PM
American Semifinal #1
Houston vs. Louisville
(at Memphis, TN)
7:00 PM
Big East Semifinal #1
Seton Hall vs. Providence
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #3
Kentucky vs. LSU
(at Atlanta, GA)

Affiliates

7:00 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #1
Iowa St. vs. Kansas
(at Kansas City, MO)

Affiliates
7:00 PM
Sun Belt Quarterfinal #1
Arkansas St. vs. UALR
(at New Orleans, LA)
7:00 PM
Southland Semifinal #2
TAMU Corpus Christi vs. Sam Houston St.
(at Katy, TX)
8:30 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #4
Duke vs. Clemson
(at Greensboro, NC)
Affiliates 9:00 PM
American Semifinal #2
Cincinnati vs. Connecticut
(at Memphis, TN)
9:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #4
George Washington vs. Massachusetts
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:00 PM
MWC Semifinal #1
San Diego St. vs. UNLV
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #4
Michigan St. vs. Northwestern
(at Indianapolis, IN)
9:00 PM
Pac-12 Semifinal #1
Arizona vs. Colorado
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #4
Georgia vs. Ole Miss
(at Atlanta, GA)

Affiliates

9:00 PM
MAC Semifinal #2
Toledo vs. Eastern Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
9:00 PM
Big East Semifinal #2
Creighton vs. Xavier
(at New York, NY)
9:30 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #2
Baylor vs. Texas
(at Kansas City, MO)

Affiliates
9:30 PM
Sun Belt Quarterfinal #2
UL-Lafayette vs. UT Arlington
(at New Orleans, LA)
9:30 PM
Big West Semifinal #1
UC Irvine vs. Cal Poly
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:30 PM
Pac-12 Semifinal #2
UCLA vs. Stanford
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
MWC Semifinal #2
New Mexico vs. Boise St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
Big West Semifinal #2
Long Beach St. vs. CS Northridge
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
C-USA Championship
Tulsa vs. Louisiana Tech
(at El Paso, TX)
11:30 AM
America East Championship
Albany at Stony Brook
11:30 AM
SEC Semifinal #1
Florida vs. Tennessee
(at Atlanta, GA)
1:00 PM
ACC Semifinal #1
Virginia vs. Pittsburgh
(at Greensboro, NC)
Affiliates 1:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #1
St. Bonaventure vs. St. Joseph's
(at Brooklyn, NY)
1:30 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #1
Michigan vs. Ohio St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
1:40 PM
SEC Semifinal #2
Kentucky vs. Georgia
(at Atlanta, GA)
3:00 PM
ACC Semifinal #2
NC State vs. Duke
(at Greensboro, NC)
Affiliates 3:00 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #1
Georgia St. vs. Arkansas St.
(at New Orleans, LA)
3:00 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #2
Wisconsin vs. Michigan St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
4:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #2
VCU vs. George Washington
(at Brooklyn, NY)
4:00 PM
SWAC Championship
Texas Southern vs. Prairie View A&M
(at Houston, TX)
4:30 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #2
Western Kentucky vs. UL-Lafayette
(at New Orleans, LA)
5:30 PM
MWC Championship
San Diego St. vs. New Mexico
(at Las Vegas, NV)
6:00 PM
American Championship
Louisville vs. Connecticut
(at Memphis, TN)
6:00 PM
Pac-12 Championship
Arizona vs. UCLA
(at Las Vegas, NV)
6:00 PM
MEAC Championship
NC Central vs. Morgan St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
6:00 PM
MAC Championship
Western Michigan vs. Toledo
(at Cleveland, OH)
6:30 PM
Big Sky Championship
North Dakota vs. Weber St.
(at Ogden, UT)
8:00 PM
Southland Championship
Stephen F. Austin vs. Sam Houston St.
(at Katy, TX)
8:30 PM
Big East Championship
Providence vs. Creighton
(at New York, NY)
8:30 PM
Big 12 Championship
Iowa St. vs. Baylor
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:00 PM
WAC Championship
Idaho vs. New Mexico St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:00 PM
Big West Championship
Cal Poly vs. CS Northridge
(at Anaheim, CA)
10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Atlantic 10 Championship
St. Joseph's vs. VCU
(at Brooklyn, NY)
1:00 PM
ACC Championship
Virginia vs. Duke
(at Greensboro, NC)
Affiliates 1:00 PM
Sun Belt Championship
Georgia St. vs. UL-Lafayette
(at New Orleans, LA)
1:00 PM
SEC Championship
Kentucky vs. Florida
(at Atlanta, GA)
3:00 PM
Big Ten Championship
Michigan St. vs. Michigan
(at Indianapolis, IN)
3:30 PM

Back to top