Home
Season Home
Customizable Text-Only Page

Previous Week Next Week



Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Yale at Connecticut 3:00 PM
Kent St. at Temple 7:00 PM
Belmont at Richmond
7:00 PM
Oakland City at Lipscomb 7:00 PM
Milwaukee at Davidson 7:00 PM
Delaware St. at Georgia Tech 7:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Miami (FL) 7:00 PM
UMKC at Creighton 8:00 PM
North Texas at Oklahoma RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Texas A&M 8:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Texas Tech 8:00 PM
Rutgers at UAB RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Rhode Island at SMU 8:00 PM
Colorado St. at Gonzaga 9:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Utah Valley 9:00 PM
Long Beach St. at Arizona 10:00 PM
BYU at Stanford 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Western Kentucky at Wichita St. 1:00 AM
Akron at St. Mary's 3:00 AM
New Mexico St. at Hawai'i 5:00 AM
Hartford at Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 AM
Quinnipiac at La Salle 9:00 AM
LSU at Massachusetts 11:00 AM
West Virginia at Virginia Tech 1:00 PM
South Carolina at Baylor 3:00 PM
NC State at Cincinnati 5:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn at Indiana 6:00 PM
VCU at Virginia 7:00 PM
Grambling at Marquette 7:00 PM
Fresno St. at Pittsburgh RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Robert Morris at Lafayette 7:00 PM
Hofstra at Louisville 7:00 PM
Evansville at IUPUI 7:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at USF 7:00 PM
VMI at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
Michigan St. at Kentucky
(at Chicago, IL)
7:30 PM
Fordham at Syracuse 7:30 PM
Ohio at Ohio St. 8:00 PM
Longwood at TCU 8:00 PM
Drexel at Illinois St. 8:00 PM
South Alabama at Texas
(CBE Classic)
8:00 PM
TAMU Corpus Christi at Iowa St. 8:00 PM
Utah Valley at Oklahoma St. 8:00 PM
McNeese St. at UL-Lafayette 8:00 PM
Florida at Wisconsin 9:00 PM
Tennessee at Xavier 9:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Arizona St. 9:00 PM
Oakland at UCLA 9:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Missouri RSN Affiliates 9:00 PM
Southern Utah at Utah St. 9:00 PM
Duke vs. Kansas
(at Chicago, IL)
9:30 PM
UC Santa Barbara at UNLV 10:00 PM
Denver at California 11:00 PM
CS Northridge at USC 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Wright St. at Georgetown 7:00 PM
Florida St. at UCF 7:00 PM
Brown at Providence RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Villanova 7:00 PM
Kent St. at Seton Hall
(Coaches vs. Cancer Classic)
7:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Maryland RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Delaware St. at Clemson 7:00 PM
Valparaiso at Illinois 7:30 PM
Saint Louis at SIU Edwardsville 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Kansas St. 8:00 PM
Idaho at Oklahoma 8:00 PM
Southern Miss at DePaul
(CBE Classic)
9:00 PM
Wyoming at Colorado 9:00 PM
Portland at Oregon St. 9:00 PM
CS Fullerton at Seattle 10:00 PM
Western Carolina at Oregon 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
UMES at Iowa 7:00 PM
Detroit at Connecticut
(2K Sports Classic)
7:00 PM
Texas Southern at Miami (FL) 7:00 PM
Toledo at Boston College
(Coaches vs. Cancer Classic)
7:00 PM
Temple at Towson 7:30 PM
UMBC at American 7:30 PM
Yale at Rutgers 7:30 PM
Austin Peay at Memphis 8:00 PM
William & Mary at Wichita St. 8:00 PM
UTSA at Houston 8:00 PM
Texas Tech at Alabama 9:00 PM
Arizona at San Diego St. 10:00 PM
Northwestern at Stanford 11:00 PM
UC Irvine at Washington
(2K Sports Classic)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Wagner at St. John's 6:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at Furman 6:00 PM
Samford at Indiana 7:00 PM
Georgia Tech at Georgia RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Lehigh at Fordham 7:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Rhode Island 7:00 PM
Cornell at Louisville 7:00 PM
FAU at Duke 7:00 PM
Presbyterian at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
Western Carolina at Virginia Tech
(Coaches vs. Cancer Classic)
7:00 PM
UNC Asheville at College of Charleston 7:30 PM
Holy Cross at North Carolina
(Hall of Fame Tipoff)
8:00 PM
UAPB at Oklahoma St. RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Morehead St. at Xavier 8:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Texas 8:00 PM
USF at Bowling Green 8:30 PM
Columbia at Michigan St.
(Coaches vs. Cancer Classic)
9:00 PM
Idaho St. at Arizona St.
9:00 PM
Rice at Texas A&M RSN Affiliates 9:00 PM
UTEP at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at BYU
(CBE Classic)
9:30 PM
UC Davis at Utah 10:00 PM
Oakland at California 11:00 PM
Northern Arizona at USC 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Jackson St. at Colorado 12:00 PM
St. Francis (NY) at Dayton 12:00 PM
Ohio St. at Marquette 1:00 PM
Wright St. at DePaul
(CBE Classic)
2:00 PM
Appalachian St. at Cincinnati 2:00 PM
Marist at Providence 4:00 PM
Texas St. at Oral Roberts 4:00 PM
Colgate at Syracuse RSN Affiliates 4:30 PM
UALR at Florida 4:30 PM
USC Upstate at Tennessee 7:00 PM
Hawai'i vs. Missouri
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Winthrop at VCU 7:00 PM
Creighton at St. Joseph's 7:00 PM
Ole Miss at Coastal Carolina 7:00 PM
Minnesota at Richmond 7:00 PM
Campbell at NC State 7:00 PM
Princeton at Butler 8:00 PM
Fairfield at Loyola (MD) 8:00 PM
Wisconsin at Green Bay 8:00 PM
Tulsa at Missouri St. 8:00 PM
Western New Mexico at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Colorado Mesa at BYU
(CBE Classic)
9:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Lamar at Washington St. 12:30 AM
Boston U. at Connecticut
(2K Sports Classic)
12:00 PM
Indiana St. at Notre Dame RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
Stanford at Denver 2:00 PM
UT Martin at Florida St. 2:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at UCF 2:00 PM
Lehigh at Houston 2:00 PM
Belmont at North Carolina
(Hall of Fame Tipoff)
4:00 PM
Long Beach St. at Kansas St. RSN Affiliates 4:00 PM
Duquesne at West Virginia 4:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Iowa
(Battle 4 Atlantis)
4:30 PM
Michigan at Iowa St. 5:00 PM
Towson at Villanova 5:00 PM
Stony Brook at Indiana 5:00 PM
UL-Lafayette at Baylor 5:00 PM
Howard at Pittsburgh
(Legends Classic)
5:00 PM
South Carolina at Clemson 5:00 PM
Oregon St. at Maryland 6:00 PM
Charleston Southern at New Mexico 6:00 PM
Robert Morris at Kentucky 7:00 PM
Rider at Purdue 7:00 PM
FAU at Boston College
(2K Sports Classic)
8:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Washington
(2K Sports Classic)
8:00 PM
Oakland at Gonzaga
(Maui Invitational)
8:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright