Home
Season Home
Customizable Text-Only Page

Previous Week Next Week



Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Vermont at Providence 7:00 PM
UNC Asheville at Duke
(NIT Tip-Off)
7:00 PM
Portland at Michigan St.
(Coaches vs. Cancer Classic)
7:00 PM
The Citadel at Tennessee RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Southern at Florida 7:00 PM
UNC Wilmington at Liberty 7:00 PM
VMI at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Jacksonville at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
Miami (FL) at College of Charleston 7:30 PM
St. Francis (NY) at Syracuse
(Maui Invitational)
7:30 PM
Canisius at Rutgers
(NIT Tip-Off)
7:30 PM
Monmouth at Seton Hall 8:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Texas
(CBE Classic)
8:00 PM
Southern Miss at North Dakota St. 8:00 PM
Stillman at Alabama
(NIT Tip-Off)
8:00 PM
Texas Southern at Texas Tech
(Legends Classic)
9:00 PM
Arkansas St. at Colorado 9:00 PM
Farleigh Dickinson at Arizona
(NIT Tip-Off)
11:00 PM
Southern Utah at California 11:00 PM
Sacramento St. at UCLA 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Vanderbilt at Butler 6:00 PM
East Carolina at Duke
(NIT Tip-Off)
6:00 PM
Navy at Virginia RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Hartford at Louisville 7:00 PM
La Salle at Penn St. 7:00 PM
UT Arlington at Kentucky 7:30 PM
Drexel at Rutgers
(NIT Tip-Off)
7:30 PM
Memphis at Oklahoma St.
(Old Spice Classic)
8:00 PM
North Dakota at Wisconsin 8:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Texas A&M 8:00 PM
Abilene Christian at TCU 8:00 PM
New Orleans at LSU 8:00 PM
Iona at Kansas 8:00 PM
DePaul at Milwaukee 8:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Austin Peay 8:00 PM
Georgia St. at Alabama
(NIT Tip-Off)
8:00 PM
Bucknell at St. John's 8:30 PM
Utah Valley at Oregon 9:00 PM
Seattle at Boise St. 9:00 PM
Arizona St. at UNLV 10:00 PM
Rhode Island at Arizona
(NIT Tip-Off)
11:00 PM
CS Fullerton at USC 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Charleston Southern at Baylor RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
NC Central at NC State RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Campbell at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Dayton at Georgia Tech 7:00 PM
Lehigh at Pittsburgh
(Legends Classic)
7:30 PM
American at Ohio St. 7:30 PM
Loyola (MD) at UMBC 7:30 PM
Miami (OH) at Xavier 8:00 PM
Wichita St. at Tulsa 8:00 PM
Northwestern at UIC 8:00 PM
Texas St. at SMU 8:00 PM
Northern Colorado at New Mexico St. RSN Affiliates 9:00 PM
Iowa St. at BYU 9:30 PM
San Diego Christian at San Diego St.
10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Charlotte vs. Kansas St.
(at San Juan, PR)
10:30 AM
Northeastern vs. Georgetown
(at San Juan, PR)
12:30 PM
Nebraska vs. Massachusetts
(at Charleston, SC)
12:30 PM
UAB vs. New Mexico
(at Charleston, SC)
3:00 PM
Long Beach St. vs. Michigan
(at San Juan, PR)
5:00 PM
Davidson vs. Georgia
(at Charleston, SC)
5:00 PM
Connecticut vs. Boston College
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Wofford at Minnesota 7:00 PM
Georgia Southern at West Virginia
(Cancun Challenge)
7:00 PM
UCF at Miami (FL) 7:00 PM
The Citadel at Wake Forest
(Battle 4 Atlantis)
7:00 PM
Florida St. vs. VCU
(at San Juan, PR)
7:30 PM
Middle Tennessee at Florida 7:30 PM
New Hampshire at Marquette 8:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at Colorado 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Saint Louis
(Cancun Challenge)
8:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Texas Tech
(Legends Classic)
8:00 PM
Bowling Green at Wisconsin 8:00 PM
Howard at Houston 8:00 PM
Temple vs. Clemson
(at Charleston, SC)
8:00 PM
Indiana vs. Washington
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Washington St. at Gonzaga 9:00 PM
West Alabama at USC 10:00 PM
Texas Southern at Stanford 10:00 PM
San Diego Christian at San Diego 10:00 PM
UH Hilo at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Kansas St. vs. Georgetown
(at San Juan, PR)
12:00 PM
Nebraska vs. UAB
(at Charleston, SC)
12:00 PM
Massachusetts vs. New Mexico
(at Charleston, SC)
2:30 PM
Charlotte vs. Northeastern
(at San Juan, PR)
2:30 PM
Marist vs. Maryland
(at St. Thomas, VI)
4:00 PM
Michigan vs. Florida St.
(at San Juan, PR)
5:00 PM
Boston College vs. Washington
(at New York, NY)
5:00 PM
Providence vs. Vanderbilt
(at St. Thomas, VI)
6:30 PM
Connecticut vs. Indiana
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Seton Hall vs. Oklahoma
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
Delaware at Villanova 7:00 PM
Penn at Iowa 7:00 PM
Tennessee St. at Tennessee 7:00 PM
FAU at Detroit
(2K Sports Classic)
7:00 PM
Stetson at USF 7:00 PM
Georgia vs. Temple
(at Charleston, SC)
7:00 PM
Long Beach St. vs. VCU
(at San Juan, PR)
7:30 PM
Towson at Kansas 8:00 PM
Monmouth at St. John's 9:00 PM
Chicago St. at Illinois 9:00 PM
Lamar at Utah 9:00 PM
Bradley at Arizona St. 9:00 PM
Santa Clara at Notre Dame 9:00 PM
Virginia Tech vs. Michigan St.
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:30 PM
Davidson vs. Clemson
(at Charleston, SC)
9:30 PM
South Dakota at Wyoming 10:00 PM
Morehead St. at UCLA 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Boise St. at New Orleans 12:00 PM
North Carolina vs. Richmond
(at Uncasville, CT)
12:00 PM
Prebyterian at West Virginia
(Cancun Challenge)
1:30 PM
UMass Lowell at Rhode Island 2:00 PM
Louisville vs. Fairfield
(at Uncasville, CT)
2:00 PM
William & Mary at Rutgers 2:00 PM
Tulsa at Creighton RSN Affiliates 3:30 PM
Gardner-Webb at Missouri
(Las Vegas Invitational)
3:30 PM
Liberty at Virginia
(Corpus Christi Challenge)
4:00 PM
San Diego Christian at Northern Arizona 5:00 PM
Toledo at Detroit
(2K Sports Classic)
5:30 PM
Nicholls St. at Memphis 6:00 PM
Seton Hall vs. Virginia Tech
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
Savannah St. at Utah 7:00 PM
Bowling Green at Saint Louis
(Cancun Challenge)
8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Wisconsin
(Cancun Challenge)
8:30 PM
Oklahoma vs. Michigan St.
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Kansas St. vs. Long Beach St.
(at San Juan, PR)
11:30 AM
New Mexico vs. Davidson
(at Charleston, SC)
12:00 PM
Siena at Purdue
(Old Spice Classic)
12:00 PM
Louisville vs. North Carolina
(at Uncasville, CT)
1:00 PM
FIU at South Carolina RSN Affiliates 1:00 PM
Georgetown vs. VCU
(at San Juan, PR)
2:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Georgia Tech
(Barclays Classic)
2:00 PM
Army at Notre Dame 2:00 PM
Nebraska vs. Georgia
(at Charleston, SC)
2:30 PM
UAPB at SMU
(Corpus Christi Challenge)
2:30 PM
Fairfield vs. Richmond
(at Uncasville, CT)
3:00 PM
Stony Brook at Detroit
(2K Sports Classic)
4:00 PM
Northeastern vs. Florida St.
(at San Juan, PR)
4:30 PM
Harvard at Colorado 4:30 PM
Sam Houston St. at Texas A&M 5:00 PM
TCU at Washington St. 6:00 PM
North Dakota St. at North Dakota 6:00 PM
Michigan vs. Charlotte
(at San Juan, PR)
6:30 PM
Vermont at Duke 6:30 PM
UAB vs. Temple
(at Charleston, SC)
6:30 PM
Northern Iowa vs. Maryland
(at St. Thomas, VI)
7:00 PM
San Francisco at Oregon 8:00 PM
Massachusetts vs. Clemson
(at Charleston, SC)
9:00 PM
Providence vs. La Salle
(at St. Thomas, VI)
9:30 PM
Chattanooga at UCLA
(Las Vegas Invitational)
10:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright