Home
Season Home
Customizable Text-Only Page
Cleveland St. at Kentucky
FOX Sports Detroit PLUS
FOX Sports Midwest PLUS
FOX Sports North PLUS
FOX Sports San Diego
FOX Sports South
FOX Sports Southwest
Prime Ticket
SportsTime Ohio
Eastern Michigan at Kentucky
FOX College Sports Pacific
FOX Sports Cincinnati
FOX Sports North PLUS
FOX Sports Ohio
FOX Sports San Diego
FOX Sports South
FOX Sports Southwest+
Prime Ticket
Sun Sports
UALR at Oklahoma
FOX Sports Arizona PLUS
FOX Sports Midwest+
FOX Sports North
FOX Sports Southwest
FOX Sports West
FOX Sports Wisconsin
MASN2
MSG
ROOT Sports Northwest
Sun Sports+
Lipscomb at Georgetown
Cox-Ocean State Network
FOX Sports Arizona
FOX Sports Cincinnati
FOX Sports Detroit PLUS
FOX Sports Midwest
FOX Sports North
FOX Sports Ohio
FOX Sports San Diego
FOX Sports Southwest
FOX Sports West
FOX Sports Wisconsin
MSG PLUS
ROOT Sports Northwest
ROOT Sports Pittsburgh
ROOT Sports Rocky Mountain
SportSouth
Sun Sports
WDCA - Washington, DC
WTXF - Philadelphia
WPWR - Chicago
Central Arkansas at Kansas St.
FOX Sports Arizona
FOX Sports Cincinnati
FOX Sports Florida
FOX Sports Midwest
FOX Sports North
FOX Sports Ohio
FOX Sports South
FOX Sports Southwest PLUS
FOX Sports West
FOX Sports Wisconsin
MASN2
MSG PLUS
ROOT Sports Northwest
ROOT Sports Pittsburgh
ROOT Sports Rocky Mountain
Bethune-Cookman at New Mexico St.
Altitude2
Comcast SportsNet Houston PLUS
FOX College Sports Pacific
FOX Sports Arizona PLUS

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Arkansas vs. California
(at Maui, HI)
3:00 PM
Syracuse vs. Minnesota
(at Maui, HI)
5:30 PM
Abilene Christian at Xavier 7:00 PM
Oklahoma St. at USF 7:00 PM
Wyoming at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
Cleveland St. at Kentucky RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Florida vs. Jacksonville
(at Veterans Memorial Arena)
7:00 PM
Bob Jones at USC Upstate 7:00 PM
Pittsburgh vs. Texas Tech
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:30 PM
Texas vs. BYU
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:30 PM
Northern Iowa vs. La Salle
(at St. Thomas, VI)
7:30 PM
IUPUI at Missouri
(Las Vegas Invitational)
8:00 PM
UMKC at Iowa St. 8:00 PM
Marquette at Arizona St. 9:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at New Mexico St. RSN Affiliates 9:00 PM
Stanford vs. Houston
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:30 PM
Baylor vs. Chaminade
(at Maui, HI)
9:30 PM
Maryland vs. Providence
(at St. Thomas, VI)
10:00 PM
UC Riverside at Seattle
10:00 PM
Wichita St. vs. DePaul
(at Kansas City, MO)
10:00 PM
Dayton vs. Gonzaga
(at Maui, HI)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Arkansas vs. Minnesota
(at Maui, HI)
2:00 PM
Chaminade vs. Gonzaga
(at Maui, HI)
4:30 PM
West Virginia vs. Old Dominion
(at Cancun, Mexico)
6:00 PM
Monmouth at Penn St.
(Barclays Center Classic)
6:00 PM
Syracuse vs. California
(at Maui, HI)
7:00 PM
Longwood at St. John's 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at Connecticut 7:00 PM
UMass Lowell at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Yale at Lafayette 7:00 PM
Hampton at Virginia
(Corpus Christi Challenge)
7:00 PM
Furman at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Georgia Tech
(Barclays Classic)
7:00 PM
Sacred Heart at Boston College 7:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at NC State 7:00 PM
Texas Tech vs. Houston
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
Texas vs. DePaul
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:30 PM
Evansville at Indiana 8:00 PM
UAPB at Texas A&M 8:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at SMU
(Corpus Christi Challenge)
8:00 PM
Saint Louis vs. Wisconsin
(at Cancun, Mexico)
8:30 PM
Montana at Washington 9:00 PM
Dayton vs. Baylor
(at Maui, HI)
9:30 PM
Pittsburgh vs. Stanford
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:30 PM
BYU vs. Wichita St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
10:00 PM
Illinois at UNLV 10:30 PM
SIU Edwardsville at Oregon St. 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Minnesota vs. Chaminade
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
Eastern Michigan at Kentucky RSN Affiliates 4:00 PM
Arkansas vs. Gonzaga
(at Maui, HI)
5:00 PM
Arizona vs. Drexel
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Old Dominion vs. Saint Louis
(at Cancun, Mexico)
7:00 PM
California vs. Dayton
(at Maui, HI)
7:30 PM
Idaho vs. Boise St.
(at CenturyLink Arena)
9:00 PM
Duke vs. Alabama
(at New York, NY)
9:30 PM
West Virginia vs. Wisconsin
(at Cancun, Mexico)
9:30 PM
Syracuse vs. Baylor
(at Maui, HI)
10:00 PM
Ball St. at Utah 10:00 PM
Tulsa vs Indiana St.
(at Anchorage, AK)
11:30 PM
New Orleans at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
TCU vs. Alaska-Anchorage
(at Anchorage, AK)
2:00 AM
Purdue vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Orlando, FL)
12:00 PM
Villanova vs. USC
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
1:00 PM
Butler vs. Washington St.
(at Orlando, FL)
2:00 PM
Miami vs. George Washington
(at Fullerton, CA)
2:00 PM
Kansas vs. Wake Forest
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
3:30 PM
Marquette vs. CS Fullerton
(at Fullerton, CA)
4:30 PM
Memphis vs. Siena
(at Orlando, FL)
6:30 PM
Xavier vs. Iowa
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
UCLA vs. Nevada
(at Las Vegas, NV)
7:30 PM
LSU vs. St. Joseph's
(at Orlando, FL)
8:30 PM
College of Charleston vs. San Diego St.
(at Fullerton, CA)
8:30 PM
Tennessee vs. UTEP
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Pepperdine vs Green Bay
(at Anchorage, AK)
9:30 PM
Missouri vs. Northwestern
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:30 PM
Creighton vs. Arizona St.
(at Fullerton, CA)
11:00 PM
Denver vs Harvard
(at Anchorage, AK)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Purdue vs. Washington St.
(at Orlando, FL)
11:00 AM
Fairfield at Providence 12:30 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Michigan St. 1:00 PM
Xavier vs. Tennessee
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
1:00 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. Butler
(at Orlando, FL)
1:30 PM
Radford at Virginia Tech 2:00 PM
UALR at Oklahoma RSN Affiliates 3:00 PM
Pacific at Oregon
(Global Sports Challenge)
3:00 PM
Coppin St. at Michigan 3:00 PM
George Washington vs. Marquette
(at Fullerton, CA)
3:30 PM
Alabama vs. Drexel
(at New York, NY)
3:30 PM
USC vs. Wake Forest
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
3:30 PM
Kennesaw St. at Cincinnati 4:00 PM
Ole Miss vs. Georgia Tech
(at Brooklyn, NY)
4:30 PM
UNF at Ohio St. 5:00 PM
Appalachian St. at Georgia 5:00 PM
Memphis vs. LSU
(at Orlando, FL)
5:30 PM
Arizona vs. Duke
(at New York, NY)
6:00 PM
Miami (FL) vs. CS Fullerton
(at Fullerton, CA)
6:00 PM
Morgan St. at Maryland 6:00 PM
Iowa vs. UTEP
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Northeastern at VCU 7:00 PM
Southern Miss at Louisville 7:00 PM
San Diego Christian at Grand Canyon 7:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at Clemson 7:00 PM
Florida St. at Florida 7:30 PM
Virginia vs. SMU
(at Corpus Christi, TX)
7:30 PM
Siena vs. St. Joseph's
(at Orlando, FL)
8:00 PM
UTSA at Texas Tech 8:00 PM
UT Arlington at Texas 8:00 PM
IPFW at Illinois 8:00 PM
Missouri vs. Nevada
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:30 PM
San Diego St. vs. Creighton
(at Fullerton, CA)
9:30 PM
Villanova vs. Kansas
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Missouri St. vs. Texas A&M
(at Corpus Christi, TX)
10:00 PM
UCLA vs. Northwestern
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
College of Charleston vs. Arizona St.
(at Fullerton, CA)
11:59 PM
Green Bay vs. Harvard
(at Anchorage, AK)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Montana at Hawai'i 12:30 AM
Lipscomb at Georgetown RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
Pittsburgh vs. Duquesne
(CONSOL Energy Center)
1:00 PM
Xavier vs. USC
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
1:00 PM
South Alabama at Middle Tennessee 1:00 PM
Georgia Tech vs. St. John's
(at Brooklyn, NY)
2:00 PM
Tennessee St. at USC Upstate 2:00 PM
San Diego at New Mexico
3:00 PM
Tennessee vs. Wake Forest
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
3:30 PM
Rhode Island at George Mason 4:00 PM
Ole Miss vs. Penn St.
(at Brooklyn, NY)
4:30 PM
New Mexico St. at Colorado St. 6:00 PM
James Madison at Richmond 6:00 PM
SMU vs. Texas A&M
(at Corpus Christi, TX)
6:30 PM
Long Beach St. at Washington 6:30 PM
North Dakota at Oregon
(Global Sports Challenge)
6:30 PM
UTEP vs. Kansas
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Detroit at USF 7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at NC State 7:00 PM
Milwaukee at UMKC 8:00 PM
TAMU Corpus Christi at Houston 8:00 PM
Virginia vs. Missouri St.
(at Corpus Christi, TX)
9:00 PM
Utah St. vs. BYU
(at Salt Lake City, UT)
9:00 PM
Iowa vs. Villanova
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
UT Martin at UNLV 10:00 PM
Murray St. at St. Mary's 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
TCU vs. Harvard
(at Anchorage, AK)
12:30 AM
Washington St. vs. St. Joseph's
(at Orlando, FL)
12:00 PM
Wichita St. at Saint Louis 1:00 PM
Cornell at Notre Dame 1:00 PM
Farleigh Dickinson at Seton Hall 2:00 PM
Butler vs. LSU
(at Orlando, FL)
2:00 PM
Miami (FL) vs. Arizona St.
(at Anaheim, CA)
2:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Baylor 3:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Kansas St. RSN Affiliates 4:00 PM
Oregon St. at DePaul 4:00 PM
CS Fullerton vs. College of Charleston
(at Anaheim, CA)
4:30 PM
VCU at Belmont 5:00 PM
UNC Wilmington at East Carolina 5:00 PM
Purdue vs. Siena
(at Orlando, FL)
5:00 PM
North Carolina at UAB 6:00 PM
George Washington vs. Creighton
(at Anaheim, CA)
6:30 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. Memphis
(at Orlando, FL)
7:30 PM
South Dakota St. at Stanford 8:00 PM
Coppin St. at Gonzaga 8:00 PM
Kentucky vs. Providence
(at Brooklyn, NY)
8:30 PM
Marquette vs. San Diego St.
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:30 PM
Cal Poly at Oregon
(Global Sports Challenge)
10:00 PM

Back to top