Home
Season Home
Customizable Text-Only Page

Previous Week Next Week



Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Arkansas vs. California
(at Maui, HI)
3:00 PM
Syracuse vs. Minnesota
(at Maui, HI)
5:30 PM
Abilene Christian at Xavier 7:00 PM
Oklahoma St. at USF 7:00 PM
Wyoming at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
Cleveland St. at Kentucky RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Florida vs. Jacksonville
(at Veterans Memorial Arena)
7:00 PM
Bob Jones at USC Upstate 7:00 PM
Pittsburgh vs. Texas Tech
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:30 PM
Texas vs. BYU
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:30 PM
Northern Iowa vs. La Salle
(at St. Thomas, VI)
7:30 PM
IUPUI at Missouri
(Las Vegas Invitational)
8:00 PM
UMKC at Iowa St. 8:00 PM
Marquette at Arizona St. 9:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at New Mexico St. RSN Affiliates 9:00 PM
Stanford vs. Houston
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:30 PM
Baylor vs. Chaminade
(at Maui, HI)
9:30 PM
Maryland vs. Providence
(at St. Thomas, VI)
10:00 PM
UC Riverside at Seattle
10:00 PM
Wichita St. vs. DePaul
(at Kansas City, MO)
10:00 PM
Dayton vs. Gonzaga
(at Maui, HI)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Arkansas vs. Minnesota
(at Maui, HI)
2:00 PM
Chaminade vs. Gonzaga
(at Maui, HI)
4:30 PM
West Virginia vs. Old Dominion
(at Cancun, Mexico)
6:00 PM
Monmouth at Penn St.
(Barclays Center Classic)
6:00 PM
Syracuse vs. California
(at Maui, HI)
7:00 PM
Longwood at St. John's 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at Connecticut 7:00 PM
UMass Lowell at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Yale at Lafayette 7:00 PM
Hampton at Virginia
(Corpus Christi Challenge)
7:00 PM
Furman at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Georgia Tech
(Barclays Classic)
7:00 PM
Sacred Heart at Boston College 7:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at NC State 7:00 PM
Texas Tech vs. Houston
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
Texas vs. DePaul
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:30 PM
Evansville at Indiana 8:00 PM
UAPB at Texas A&M 8:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at SMU
(Corpus Christi Challenge)
8:00 PM
Saint Louis vs. Wisconsin
(at Cancun, Mexico)
8:30 PM
Montana at Washington 9:00 PM
Dayton vs. Baylor
(at Maui, HI)
9:30 PM
Pittsburgh vs. Stanford
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:30 PM
BYU vs. Wichita St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
10:00 PM
Illinois at UNLV 10:30 PM
SIU Edwardsville at Oregon St. 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Minnesota vs. Chaminade
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
Eastern Michigan at Kentucky RSN Affiliates 4:00 PM
Arkansas vs. Gonzaga
(at Maui, HI)
5:00 PM
Arizona vs. Drexel
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Old Dominion vs. Saint Louis
(at Cancun, Mexico)
7:00 PM
California vs. Dayton
(at Maui, HI)
7:30 PM
Idaho vs. Boise St.
(at CenturyLink Arena)
9:00 PM
Duke vs. Alabama
(at New York, NY)
9:30 PM
West Virginia vs. Wisconsin
(at Cancun, Mexico)
9:30 PM
Syracuse vs. Baylor
(at Maui, HI)
10:00 PM
Ball St. at Utah 10:00 PM
Tulsa vs Indiana St.
(at Anchorage, AK)
11:30 PM
New Orleans at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
TCU vs. Alaska-Anchorage
(at Anchorage, AK)
2:00 AM
Purdue vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Orlando, FL)
12:00 PM
Villanova vs. USC
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
1:00 PM
Butler vs. Washington St.
(at Orlando, FL)
2:00 PM
Miami vs. George Washington
(at Fullerton, CA)
2:00 PM
Kansas vs. Wake Forest
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
3:30 PM
Marquette vs. CS Fullerton
(at Fullerton, CA)
4:30 PM
Memphis vs. Siena
(at Orlando, FL)
6:30 PM
Xavier vs. Iowa
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
UCLA vs. Nevada
(at Las Vegas, NV)
7:30 PM
LSU vs. St. Joseph's
(at Orlando, FL)
8:30 PM
College of Charleston vs. San Diego St.
(at Fullerton, CA)
8:30 PM
Tennessee vs. UTEP
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Pepperdine vs Green Bay
(at Anchorage, AK)
9:30 PM
Missouri vs. Northwestern
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:30 PM
Creighton vs. Arizona St.
(at Fullerton, CA)
11:00 PM
Denver vs Harvard
(at Anchorage, AK)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Purdue vs. Washington St.
(at Orlando, FL)
11:00 AM
Fairfield at Providence 12:30 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Michigan St. 1:00 PM
Xavier vs. Tennessee
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
1:00 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. Butler
(at Orlando, FL)
1:30 PM
Radford at Virginia Tech 2:00 PM
UALR at Oklahoma RSN Affiliates 3:00 PM
Pacific at Oregon
(Global Sports Challenge)
3:00 PM
Coppin St. at Michigan 3:00 PM
George Washington vs. Marquette
(at Fullerton, CA)
3:30 PM
Alabama vs. Drexel
(at New York, NY)
3:30 PM
USC vs. Wake Forest
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
3:30 PM
Kennesaw St. at Cincinnati 4:00 PM
Ole Miss vs. Georgia Tech
(at Brooklyn, NY)
4:30 PM
UNF at Ohio St. 5:00 PM
Appalachian St. at Georgia 5:00 PM
Memphis vs. LSU
(at Orlando, FL)
5:30 PM
Arizona vs. Duke
(at New York, NY)
6:00 PM
Miami (FL) vs. CS Fullerton
(at Fullerton, CA)
6:00 PM
Morgan St. at Maryland 6:00 PM
Iowa vs. UTEP
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Northeastern at VCU 7:00 PM
Southern Miss at Louisville 7:00 PM
San Diego Christian at Grand Canyon 7:00 PM
Coastal Carolina at Clemson 7:00 PM
Florida St. at Florida 7:30 PM
Virginia vs. SMU
(at Corpus Christi, TX)
7:30 PM
Siena vs. St. Joseph's
(at Orlando, FL)
8:00 PM
UTSA at Texas Tech 8:00 PM
UT Arlington at Texas 8:00 PM
IPFW at Illinois 8:00 PM
Missouri vs. Nevada
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:30 PM
San Diego St. vs. Creighton
(at Fullerton, CA)
9:30 PM
Villanova vs. Kansas
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Missouri St. vs. Texas A&M
(at Corpus Christi, TX)
10:00 PM
UCLA vs. Northwestern
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
College of Charleston vs. Arizona St.
(at Fullerton, CA)
11:59 PM
Green Bay vs. Harvard
(at Anchorage, AK)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Montana at Hawai'i 12:30 AM
Lipscomb at Georgetown RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
Pittsburgh vs. Duquesne
(CONSOL Energy Center)
1:00 PM
Xavier vs. USC
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
1:00 PM
South Alabama at Middle Tennessee 1:00 PM
Georgia Tech vs. St. John's
(at Brooklyn, NY)
2:00 PM
Tennessee St. at USC Upstate 2:00 PM
San Diego at New Mexico
3:00 PM
Tennessee vs. Wake Forest
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
3:30 PM
Rhode Island at George Mason 4:00 PM
Ole Miss vs. Penn St.
(at Brooklyn, NY)
4:30 PM
New Mexico St. at Colorado St. 6:00 PM
James Madison at Richmond 6:00 PM
SMU vs. Texas A&M
(at Corpus Christi, TX)
6:30 PM
Long Beach St. at Washington 6:30 PM
North Dakota at Oregon
(Global Sports Challenge)
6:30 PM
UTEP vs. Kansas
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Detroit at USF 7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at NC State 7:00 PM
Milwaukee at UMKC 8:00 PM
TAMU Corpus Christi at Houston 8:00 PM
Virginia vs. Missouri St.
(at Corpus Christi, TX)
9:00 PM
Utah St. vs. BYU
(at Salt Lake City, UT)
9:00 PM
Iowa vs. Villanova
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
UT Martin at UNLV 10:00 PM
Murray St. at St. Mary's 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
TCU vs. Harvard
(at Anchorage, AK)
12:30 AM
Washington St. vs. St. Joseph's
(at Orlando, FL)
12:00 PM
Wichita St. at Saint Louis 1:00 PM
Cornell at Notre Dame 1:00 PM
Farleigh Dickinson at Seton Hall 2:00 PM
Butler vs. LSU
(at Orlando, FL)
2:00 PM
Miami (FL) vs. Arizona St.
(at Anaheim, CA)
2:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Baylor 3:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Kansas St. RSN Affiliates 4:00 PM
Oregon St. at DePaul 4:00 PM
CS Fullerton vs. College of Charleston
(at Anaheim, CA)
4:30 PM
VCU at Belmont 5:00 PM
UNC Wilmington at East Carolina 5:00 PM
Purdue vs. Siena
(at Orlando, FL)
5:00 PM
North Carolina at UAB 6:00 PM
George Washington vs. Creighton
(at Anaheim, CA)
6:30 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. Memphis
(at Orlando, FL)
7:30 PM
South Dakota St. at Stanford 8:00 PM
Coppin St. at Gonzaga 8:00 PM
Kentucky vs. Providence
(at Brooklyn, NY)
8:30 PM
Marquette vs. San Diego St.
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:30 PM
Cal Poly at Oregon
(Global Sports Challenge)
10:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright