Home
Season Home
Customizable Text-Only Page
Houston at Texas A&M
FOX Sports Detroit PLUS
FOX Sports Midwest PLUS
FOX Sports North PLUS
FOX Sports South
FOX Sports Southwest+
FOX Sports West
Sun Sports
TAMU-Corpus Christi at Oklahoma
FOX College Sports Central
FOX Sports Arizona
FOX Sports Cincinnati
FOX Sports Detroit PLUS
FOX Sports Florida
FOX Sports Midwest+
FOX Sports Ohio
FOX Sports Southwest+
FOX Sports West
MASN2
SportSouth
La Salle vs. Stony Brook
Comcast Network Philadelphia
FOX Sports Arizona
FOX Sports Cincinnati
FOX Sports Detroit
FOX Sports Midwest
FOX Sports North
FOX Sports Ohio
FOX Sports Southwest
FOX Sports West
FOX Sports Wisconsin
MASN2
MSG
ROOT Sports Northwest
ROOT Sports Pittsburgh
ROOT Sports Rocky Mountain
SportSouth
Sun Sports
Tennessee Tech at Tennessee
FOX Sports Florida
FOX Sports Midwest PLUS
FOX Sports North PLUS
FOX Sports San Diego
FOX Sports South
FOX Sports Southwest PLUS
Prime Ticket
Fordham at St. John's
Cox-Ocean State Network
FOX Sports Arizona
FOX Sports Cincinnati
FOX Sports Detroit PLUS
FOX Sports Midwest
FOX Sports North
FOX Sports Ohio
FOX Sports Southwest
FOX Sports West
FOX Sports Wisconsin
MSG
SportSouth
Sun Sports
WDCA - Washington, DC
WPWR - Chicago, IL
Long Beach St. at NC State
Comcast SportsNet Mid Atlantic
FOX Sports Detroit
FOX Sports Florida
FOX Sports Midwest PLUS
FOX Sports North PLUS
FOX Sports San Diego
FOX Sports South
NESN
Prime Ticket
ROOT Sports Northwest
ROOT Sports Pittsburgh
ROOT Sports Rocky Mountain
YES
Delaware at Notre Dame
Comcast SportsNet Mid Atlantic
FOX Sports Arizona
FOX Sports Cincinnati
FOX Sports Detroit
FOX Sports Florida
FOX Sports Midwest
FOX Sports North PLUS
FOX Sports Ohio
FOX Sports San Diego
FOX Sports South
FOX Sports Wisconsin
NESN
Prime Ticket
ROOT Sports Pittsburgh
ROOT Sports Rocky Mountain
YES
Oklahoma vs. George Mason
FOX Sports Arizona
FOX Sports Cincinnati
FOX Sports Detroit
FOX Sports Florida
FOX Sports Midwest PLUS
FOX Sports North
FOX Sports Ohio
FOX Sports Southwest+
FOX Sports West
FOX Sports Wisconsin
MSG PLUS
ROOT Sports Northwest
ROOT Sports Pittsburgh
ROOT Sports Rocky Mountain
SportSouth
George Washington vs. Maryland
FOX Sports Arizona
FOX Sports Cincinnati
FOX Sports Detroit
FOX Sports Florida
FOX Sports Midwest PLUS
FOX Sports North
FOX Sports Ohio
FOX Sports Southwest+
FOX Sports West
FOX Sports Wisconsin
MSG PLUS
ROOT Sports Northwest
ROOT Sports Pittsburgh
ROOT Sports Rocky Mountain
SportSouth
Illinois vs. Auburn
FOX Sports Arizona PLUS
FOX Sports Midwest
FOX Sports North PLUS
FOX Sports San Diego
FOX Sports South
FOX Sports Southwest+
Prime Ticket
SportsTime Ohio
Sun Sports
Clemson at Arkansas
Comcast Network Philadelphia
Comcast SportsNet Bay Area
Comcast SportsNet Chicago
Comcast SportsNet Houston
CST

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Florida at Connecticut 7:00 PM
Auburn at Iowa St. 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at West Virginia 7:00 PM
Boston U. at Quinnipiac 7:00 PM
Western Kentucky at Bowling Green 7:00 PM
Chattanooga at Georgia
7:30 PM
UTPA at SIU Edwardsville 8:00 PM
McNeese St. at SMU 8:30 PM
Vanderbilt at Texas 9:00 PM
Mercer at Oklahoma 9:00 PM
Black Hills St. at Wyoming 9:00 PM
UC Irvine at California 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
South Carolina St. at Clemson 7:00 PM
Winthrop at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
USC Upstate at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Indiana at Syracuse 7:15 PM
Illinois at Georgia Tech 7:15 PM
Penn St. at Pittsburgh 7:30 PM
Northern Iowa at Milwaukee 8:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Belmont at Middle Tennessee 8:00 PM
Rockhurt at Saint Louis 8:30 PM
Texas Tech at Arizona 9:00 PM
North Texas at BYU 9:00 PM
Vanguard at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Colorado at Colorado St. 9:00 PM
Michigan at Duke 9:15 PM
Notre Dame at Iowa 9:15 PM
Florida St. at Minnesota 9:30 PM
Utah at Boise St. 10:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at UCLA 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Maryland at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
Wisconsin at Virginia 7:00 PM
USF at George Mason 7:00 PM
Delaware St. at Dayton 7:00 PM
Rutgers at George Washington 7:00 PM
Davidson at Charlotte 7:00 PM
UMKC at Louisville 7:00 PM
Tulane at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
Northwestern at NC State 7:30 PM
Penn at Villanova 8:00 PM
St. Joseph's at Temple 8:00 PM
Houston at Texas A&M RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
UNF at Alabama
8:00 PM
SMU at UIC 8:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at Austin Peay 8:00 PM
North Carolina at Michigan St. 9:00 PM
Boston College at Purdue 9:00 PM
New Mexico at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM
Miami (FL) at Nebraska 9:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
TAMU Corpus Christi at Oklahoma 3:00 PM
West Virginia at Missouri 7:00 PM
Long Island at Seton Hall 7:00 PM
TCU at Mississippi St. 7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at VCU
7:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Lipscomb 7:00 PM
Rider at Monmouth 7:00 PM
Providence at Rhode Island 8:00 PM
Ole Miss at Kansas St. 9:00 PM
High Point at Georgetown 9:00 PM
South Dakota at Air Force 9:00 PM
San Diego St. at San Diego 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Arizona St. at DePaul 7:00 PM
Maine at Connecticut 7:00 PM
Siena at Niagara 7:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Fairfield at Quinnipiac 8:30 PM
South Carolina at Oklahoma St. 9:30 PM
Kentucky vs. Baylor
(at Arlington, TX)
10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
La Salle vs. Stony Brook
(at New York, NY)
RSN Affiliates 11:00 AM
Colgate at Georgetown 12:00 PM
Texas at Temple
(at Wells Fargo Center)
12:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Michigan 12:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Tennessee RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
UCLA at Missouri 12:30 PM
UL-Lafayette at Louisville 1:00 PM
Northwestern St. at Memphis 1:00 PM
BYU vs. Massachusetts
(at Springfield, MA)
1:30 PM
Fordham at St. John's RSN Affiliates 1:30 PM
Bowling Green at Xavier 2:00 PM
Clemson at Arkansas RSN Affiliates 2:00 PM
Long Beach St. at NC State RSN Affiliates 2:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at Mount St. Mary's 2:00 PM
Brown at American 2:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at Georgia Tech 2:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Purdue 2:00 PM
Richmond at Wake Forest 2:00 PM
William & Mary at Wofford 2:00 PM
Marquette at Wisconsin 2:15 PM
Indiana St. at Eastern Illinois 3:00 PM
New Orleans at Minnesota 3:00 PM
Kansas at Colorado 3:15 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at FIU 4:00 PM
Cincinnati at New Mexico 4:00 PM
Delaware at Notre Dame RSN Affiliates 4:00 PM
UIC at Loyola (Chicago) 4:00 PM
Western Kentucky at Southern Illinois 4:00 PM
Marshall at Penn St. 4:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at Ohio St. 4:30 PM
Virginia at Green Bay 5:00 PM
Fresno St. at Utah 5:00 PM
UNLV at Arizona 5:15 PM
Johnson & Wales at Davidson 5:30 PM
North Dakota at Butler 6:00 PM
Villanova at St. Joseph's 6:00 PM
San Jose St. at Houston 6:00 PM
Northern Iowa vs. Iowa St.
(at Des Moines, IA)
6:00 PM
Towson vs. Sam Houston St.
(at Nacogdoches, TX)
6:30 PM
UNC Greensboro at North Carolina 7:00 PM
Hawai'i at Northern Arizona 7:00 PM
Stetson at UCF 7:00 PM
Binghamton at Syracuse 7:00 PM
UNF at Indiana 7:30 PM
Dayton at Illinois St. 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Wichita St. 8:00 PM
Drake at Iowa
(at Des Moines, IA)
8:30 PM
Alabama at USF 9:00 PM
James Madison at Stephen F. Austin
(Lumberjack E-Tech Classic)
9:00 PM
Wyoming vs. South Dakota
(at Rapid City, SD)
9:15 PM
Washington St. at Idaho 10:00 PM
New Mexico St. at Gonzaga 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Virginia Tech at Miami (FL) 12:30 PM
Oklahoma vs. George Mason
(at Washington, DC)

RSN Affiliates
1:00 PM
Old Dominion at VCU 1:30 PM
Charlotte at Appalachian St. 2:00 PM
Rhode Island at Detroit 2:00 PM
Washington at San Diego St. 3:00 PM
Illinois vs. Auburn
(at Atlanta, GA)
RSN Affiliates 3:00 PM
George Washington vs. Maryland
(at Verizon Center)

RSN Affiliates
3:30 PM
Oregon at Ole Miss 5:00 PM
Nebraska at Creighton 6:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at Florida St. 6:00 PM
Boston College at USC 7:00 PM
Seton Hall at Rutgers 8:00 PM

Back to top