Home
Season Home
Customizable Text-Only Page

Previous Week Next Week



Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Florida at Connecticut 7:00 PM
Auburn at Iowa St. 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at West Virginia 7:00 PM
Boston U. at Quinnipiac 7:00 PM
Western Kentucky at Bowling Green 7:00 PM
Chattanooga at Georgia
7:30 PM
UTPA at SIU Edwardsville 8:00 PM
McNeese St. at SMU 8:30 PM
Vanderbilt at Texas 9:00 PM
Mercer at Oklahoma 9:00 PM
Black Hills St. at Wyoming 9:00 PM
UC Irvine at California 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
South Carolina St. at Clemson 7:00 PM
Winthrop at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
USC Upstate at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Indiana at Syracuse 7:15 PM
Illinois at Georgia Tech 7:15 PM
Penn St. at Pittsburgh 7:30 PM
Northern Iowa at Milwaukee 8:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Belmont at Middle Tennessee 8:00 PM
Rockhurt at Saint Louis 8:30 PM
Texas Tech at Arizona 9:00 PM
North Texas at BYU 9:00 PM
Vanguard at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Colorado at Colorado St. 9:00 PM
Michigan at Duke 9:15 PM
Notre Dame at Iowa 9:15 PM
Florida St. at Minnesota 9:30 PM
Utah at Boise St. 10:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at UCLA 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Maryland at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
Wisconsin at Virginia 7:00 PM
USF at George Mason 7:00 PM
Delaware St. at Dayton 7:00 PM
Rutgers at George Washington 7:00 PM
Davidson at Charlotte 7:00 PM
UMKC at Louisville 7:00 PM
Tulane at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
Northwestern at NC State 7:30 PM
Penn at Villanova 8:00 PM
St. Joseph's at Temple 8:00 PM
Houston at Texas A&M RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
UNF at Alabama
8:00 PM
SMU at UIC 8:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at Austin Peay 8:00 PM
North Carolina at Michigan St. 9:00 PM
Boston College at Purdue 9:00 PM
New Mexico at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM
Miami (FL) at Nebraska 9:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
TAMU Corpus Christi at Oklahoma 3:00 PM
West Virginia at Missouri 7:00 PM
Long Island at Seton Hall 7:00 PM
TCU at Mississippi St. 7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at VCU
7:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Lipscomb 7:00 PM
Rider at Monmouth 7:00 PM
Providence at Rhode Island 8:00 PM
Ole Miss at Kansas St. 9:00 PM
High Point at Georgetown 9:00 PM
South Dakota at Air Force 9:00 PM
San Diego St. at San Diego 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Arizona St. at DePaul 7:00 PM
Maine at Connecticut 7:00 PM
Siena at Niagara 7:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Fairfield at Quinnipiac 8:30 PM
South Carolina at Oklahoma St. 9:30 PM
Kentucky vs. Baylor
(at Arlington, TX)
10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
La Salle vs. Stony Brook
(at New York, NY)
RSN Affiliates 11:00 AM
Colgate at Georgetown 12:00 PM
Texas at Temple
(at Wells Fargo Center)
12:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Michigan 12:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Tennessee RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
UCLA at Missouri 12:30 PM
UL-Lafayette at Louisville 1:00 PM
Northwestern St. at Memphis 1:00 PM
BYU vs. Massachusetts
(at Springfield, MA)
1:30 PM
Fordham at St. John's RSN Affiliates 1:30 PM
Bowling Green at Xavier 2:00 PM
Clemson at Arkansas RSN Affiliates 2:00 PM
Long Beach St. at NC State RSN Affiliates 2:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at Mount St. Mary's 2:00 PM
Brown at American 2:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at Georgia Tech 2:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Purdue 2:00 PM
Richmond at Wake Forest 2:00 PM
William & Mary at Wofford 2:00 PM
Marquette at Wisconsin 2:15 PM
Indiana St. at Eastern Illinois 3:00 PM
New Orleans at Minnesota 3:00 PM
Kansas at Colorado 3:15 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at FIU 4:00 PM
Cincinnati at New Mexico 4:00 PM
Delaware at Notre Dame RSN Affiliates 4:00 PM
UIC at Loyola (Chicago) 4:00 PM
Western Kentucky at Southern Illinois 4:00 PM
Marshall at Penn St. 4:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at Ohio St. 4:30 PM
Virginia at Green Bay 5:00 PM
Fresno St. at Utah 5:00 PM
UNLV at Arizona 5:15 PM
Johnson & Wales at Davidson 5:30 PM
North Dakota at Butler 6:00 PM
Villanova at St. Joseph's 6:00 PM
San Jose St. at Houston 6:00 PM
Northern Iowa vs. Iowa St.
(at Des Moines, IA)
6:00 PM
Towson vs. Sam Houston St.
(at Nacogdoches, TX)
6:30 PM
UNC Greensboro at North Carolina 7:00 PM
Hawai'i at Northern Arizona 7:00 PM
Stetson at UCF 7:00 PM
Binghamton at Syracuse 7:00 PM
UNF at Indiana 7:30 PM
Dayton at Illinois St. 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Wichita St. 8:00 PM
Drake at Iowa
(at Des Moines, IA)
8:30 PM
Alabama at USF 9:00 PM
James Madison at Stephen F. Austin
(Lumberjack E-Tech Classic)
9:00 PM
Wyoming vs. South Dakota
(at Rapid City, SD)
9:15 PM
Washington St. at Idaho 10:00 PM
New Mexico St. at Gonzaga 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Virginia Tech at Miami (FL) 12:30 PM
Oklahoma vs. George Mason
(at Washington, DC)

RSN Affiliates
1:00 PM
Old Dominion at VCU 1:30 PM
Charlotte at Appalachian St. 2:00 PM
Rhode Island at Detroit 2:00 PM
Washington at San Diego St. 3:00 PM
Illinois vs. Auburn
(at Atlanta, GA)
RSN Affiliates 3:00 PM
George Washington vs. Maryland
(at Verizon Center)

RSN Affiliates
3:30 PM
Oregon at Ole Miss 5:00 PM
Nebraska at Creighton 6:00 PM
Jacksonville St. at Florida St. 6:00 PM
Boston College at USC 7:00 PM
Seton Hall at Rutgers 8:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright