Home
Season Home
Customizable Text-Only Page
Charlotte at Florida St.
Comcast SportsNet Mid Atlantic PLUS
FOX Sports Detroit PLUS
FOX Sports Florida/Sun Sports+
FOX Sports Midwest PLUS
FOX Sports North PLUS
FOX Sports South
FOX Sports West
NESNplus
ROOT Sports Northwest
ROOT Sports Pittsburgh
SportsTime Ohio
YES
UT Arlington at Oklahoma
FOX Sports Cincinnati
FOX Sports Florida
FOX Sports Midwest+
FOX Sports Ohio
FOX Sports Southwest+
MASN2
MSG
ROOT Sports Rocky Mountain
SportSouth
Northwestern St. at Baylor
FOX Sports Arizona PLUS
FOX Sports Cincinnati
FOX Sports Detroit PLUS
FOX Sports Florida/Sun Sports+
FOX Sports Midwest PLUS
FOX Sports North PLUS
FOX Sports Ohio
FOX Sports South
FOX Sports Southwest+
FOX Sports West
MASN2
ROOT Sports Northwest
ROOT Sports Pittsburgh
ROOT Sports Rocky Mountain
USC Upstate at South Carolina
FOX College Sports Atlantic
FOX Sports Arizona
FOX Sports North PLUS
FOX Sports San Diego
Prime Ticket
Sun Sports
Clemson at Auburn
FOX Sports Detroit PLUS
FOX Sports Florida/Sun Sports+
FOX Sports Midwest PLUS
FOX Sports North PLUS
FOX Sports San Diego
FOX Sports Southwest PLUS
Prime Ticket
SportSouth
East Carolina at NC State
Comcast SportsNet Mid Atlantic PLUS
FOX Sports Detroit
FOX Sports Florida
FOX Sports Midwest
FOX Sports North PLUS
FOX Sports San Diego
FOX Sports South
NESN
Prime Ticket
SportsTime Ohio
ROOT Sports Northwest
YES
Tulsa at TCU
FOX Sports Arizona PLUS
FOX Sports Midwest PLUS
FOX Sports North
FOX Sports Southwest PLUS
FOX Sports West
FOX Sports Wisconsin
MASN2
MSG PLUS
ROOT Sports Rocky Mountain
SportSouth
Maine at Providence
Cox-Ocean State Networks
FOX Sports Arizona PLUS
FOX Sports Detroit
FOX Sports Cincinnati+
FOX Sports Florida
FOX Sports Midwest
FOX Sports North
FOX Sports Ohio+
FOX Sports San Diego
FOX Sports South
FOX Sports Southwest PLUS
FOX Sports Wisconsin
Prime Ticket
WDCA - Washington, DC
WPWR - Chicago, IL
WTXF - Philadelphia, PA
YES
Massachusetts vs. Florida St.
FOX College Sports Atlantic
FOX Sports Arizona PLUS (JIP Main)
FOX Sports Detroit PLUS
FOX Sports Midwest PLUS
FOX Sports North PLUS
FOX Sports Wisconsin PLUS
MASN2
MSG PLUS
NESN
ROOT Sports Northwest
ROOT Sports Rocky Mountain
SportSouth
SportsTime Ohio
Sun Sports
Georgia Tech at Vanderbilt
FOX Sports Florida
FOX Sports Midwest PLUS+
FOX Sports North
FOX Sports San Diego
FOX Sports South
FOX Sports Southwest PLUS
FOX Sports Wisconsin
Prime Ticket
Fresno St. vs. Florida
FOX Sports Detroit PLUS
FOX Sports Midwest PLUS+
FOX Sports North PLUS
FOX Sports Wisconsin PLUS
MASN2
MSG PLUS
ROOT Sports Northwest
ROOT Sports Rocky Mountain
SportSouth
SportsTime Ohio
Sun Sports
Southern at Baylor
FOX Sports Arizona
FOX Sports Cincinnati
FOX Sports Detroit
FOX Sports Florida
FOX Sports Midwest
FOX Sports North
FOX Sports Ohio
FOX Sports Southwest
FOX Sports West
FOX Sports Wisconsin
MASN2
MSG PLUS
ROOT Sports Northwest
ROOT Sports Pittsburgh
ROOT Sports Rocky Mountain
SportSouth
Western Carolina at Georgia
Bright House Sports Network
Comcast Network Philadelphia
Comcast SportsNet Bay Area
Comcast SportsNet Chicago
Comcast SportsNet Houston
CST
Houston vs. Rice
Comcast Network Philadelphia
Comcast SportsNet Bay Area
Comcast SportsNet Chicago
Comcast SportsNet Houston
Comcast SportsNet Northwest
Comcast SportsNet Mid Atlantic
Xavier at Alabama
Comcast SportsNet Bay Area
Comcast SportsNet Houston+
Comcast SportsNet Mid Atlantic PLUS
CST
Boston College at Auburn
Bright House Sports Network
Comcast SportsNet Bay Area
Comcast SportsNet Houston
Comcast SportsNet Northwest
Comcast SportsNet Philadelphia
CST

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Gardner-Webb at Duke 7:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Northwestern 7:00 PM
Kennesaw St. at Georgia Tech 7:00 PM
Delaware at North Dakota St. 8:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Central Arkansas at North Texas 12:30 PM
Cincinnati vs. Pittsburgh
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Yale at Providence 7:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at USF 7:00 PM
Elon at Georgetown 7:00 PM
UNF at Michigan St. 7:00 PM
Charlotte at Florida St. RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Howard at Liberty 7:00 PM
Wofford at VCU 7:00 PM
UMES at Purdue 7:00 PM
Jacksonville at UCF 7:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
UT Arlington at Oklahoma 8:00 PM
UAPB at Creighton 8:00 PM
Delaware St. at Oklahoma St. 8:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Green Bay 8:00 PM
Memphis vs. Florida
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Missouri St. at Louisville 9:00 PM
Ball St. at Marquette 9:00 PM
Wichita St. at Alabama 9:00 PM
Austin Peay at Vanderbilt 9:00 PM
New Mexico St. at New Mexico 9:00 PM
UC Irvine at Oregon 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Texas at North Carolina 7:00 PM
NC State at Tennessee 7:00 PM
Delaware at Ohio St.
(Gotham Classic)
7:00 PM
UL-Monroe at Ole Miss
7:00 PM
Drexel at St. Joseph's 7:00 PM
Texas Southern at Temple 7:00 PM
San Francisco at St. John's 8:00 PM
Indiana St. at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Grand Canyon at Tulsa 8:00 PM
Southern Miss at Western Kentucky 8:00 PM
Miami (OH) at UMKC 8:00 PM
UTPA at SMU 8:30 PM
Stanford at Connecticut 9:00 PM
LSU at Texas Tech 9:00 PM
Houston Baptist at DePaul 9:00 PM
Northwestern St. at Baylor RSN Affiliates 9:30 PM
Towson at Oregon St. 10:00 PM
San Francisco St. vs. Washington St.
(at Kennewick, WA)
10:00 PM
Southern Utah at San Diego St. 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
USC Upstate at South Carolina RSN Affiliates 4:00 PM
Iona at Dayton 7:00 PM
Miami (FL) at Savannah St. 7:00 PM
Florida A&M at USF 7:00 PM
UCLA vs. Duke
(at New York, NY)
7:30 PM
Grambling at TCU 8:00 PM
Clemson at Auburn RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
UT Martin at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Lipscomb at Austin Peay 8:00 PM
Southern at Arizona 9:00 PM
Texas St. at Utah 9:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at Mississippi St. 9:00 PM
USC at Long Beach St. 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Nicholls St. at Indiana 7:00 PM
Liberty at Furman 7:00 PM
High Point at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Omaha at Minnesota 9:00 PM
SMU at Wyoming 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Georgetown at Kansas 12:00 PM
Belmont at Kentucky 12:00 PM
Tulsa at TCU RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
East Carolina at NC State RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
Boston U. at Maryland 1:00 PM
Youngstown St. at St. John's 2:00 PM
Maine at Providence RSN Affiliates 2:00 PM
Massachusetts vs. Florida St.
(at Sunrise, FL)
RSN Affiliates 2:00 PM
Western Carolina at Georgia RSN Affiliates 2:00 PM
Middle Tennessee at Cincinnati 2:00 PM
Murray St. at Western Kentucky 2:00 PM
UNC Greensboro at Wake Forest 2:00 PM
James Madison vs. Hampton
(at Richmond, VA)
3:00 PM
Kent St. at College of Charleston 3:00 PM
Gonzaga vs. Kansas St.
(at Wichita, KS)
3:30 PM
IUPUI at Indiana St. 3:30 PM
Michigan St. at Texas 4:00 PM
Rider at Villanova 4:00 PM
Georgia Tech at Vanderbilt RSN Affiliates 4:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Saint Louis 4:00 PM
Cal Poly at Pittsburgh 4:00 PM
Northern Iowa at Virginia 4:00 PM
Fresno St. vs. Florida
(at Sunrise, FL)
RSN Affiliates 4:30 PM
Houston vs. Rice
(at Toyota Center)
RSN Affiliates 4:30 PM
Davidson at North Carolina 5:00 PM
UAB at LSU 5:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at Niagara 5:00 PM
South Dakota St. at North Dakota 5:00 PM
Missouri vs. Illinois
(at St. Louis, MO)
5:30 PM
Virginia Tech vs. VCU
(Governor's Cup Classic)
5:30 PM
Louisville at FIU 6:00 PM
Texas Tech at Arizona St. 6:30 PM
Oklahoma vs. Texas A&M
(at Houston, TX)
7:00 PM
Xavier at Alabama RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
UMKC at Wright St. 7:00 PM
Ohio St. vs. Notre Dame
(at New York, NY)
7:30 PM
Southeast Missouri at Memphis 8:00 PM
Towson at North Dakota St. 8:00 PM
South Alabama at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Michigan vs. Stanford
(at Brooklyn, NY)
8:30 PM
UTEP at Washington 8:30 PM
Marquette vs. New Mexico
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
McNeese St. at San Diego St. 10:00 PM
BYU at Oregon 10:30 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. Colorado
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Kennesaw St. at Indiana 12:00 PM
Purdue at West Virginia 1:00 PM
Ohio at Richmond 1:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Penn St. 2:00 PM
Boston College at Auburn RSN Affiliates 2:00 PM
New Hampshire at Rhode Island 2:00 PM
USC at Dayton 2:00 PM
UAPB at Iowa 2:00 PM
Army at Rutgers 2:00 PM
Valparaiso at UCF 2:30 PM
La Salle at Miami (FL) 3:00 PM
Connecticut at Washington 3:30 PM
Mercer at Ole Miss 4:00 PM
DePaul at Illinois St. 4:30 PM
Eastern Washington at Seton Hall 5:00 PM
Southern at Baylor RSN Affiliates 5:00 PM
Iowa St. vs. George Mason
(at Honolulu, HI)
5:30 PM
California at Creighton 7:00 PM
Weber St. at UCLA 7:00 PM
Oregon St. vs. Akron
(at Honolulu, HI)
7:30 PM
NC Central at Wichita St. 8:00 PM
South Carolina vs. St. Mary's
(at Honolulu, HI)
11:00 PM

Back to top