Home
Season Home
Customizable Text-Only Page
Charleston Southern at Florida St.
FOX Sports Arizona
FOX Sports Florida
FOX Sports Midwest
FOX Sports San Diego
FOX Sports South
MSG PLUS
NESN
Prime Ticket
ROOT Sports Northwest
ROOT Sports Pittsburgh
ROOT Sports Rocky Mountain
Louisiana Tech at Oklahoma
FOX College Sports Central
FOX Sports Arizona PLUS
FOX Sports Cincinnati
FOX Sports Florida (JIP)
FOX Sports Midwest PLUS
FOX Sports North PLUS
FOX Sports Ohio
FOX Sports Oklahoma
FOX Sports West
FOX Sports Wisconsin
MASN2
MSG
SportSouth
Sun Sports
George Washington at Kansas St.
FOX Sports Arizona
FOX Sports Midwest
FOX Sports North
FOX Sports South
FOX Sports Southwest
FOX Sports West
FOX Sports Wisconsin
MASN2
ROOT Sports Northwest
ROOT Sports Rocky Mountain
SportsTime Ohio
Sun Sports
Marshall at South Carolina
Bright House Sports Network
Comcast Network Philadelphia
Comcast SportsNet Bay Area
Comcast SportsNet Houston
CST
Savannah St. at Baylor
FOX College Sports Pacific
FOX Sports Arizona
FOX Sports Cincinnati
FOX Sports Detroit
FOX Sports Florida
FOX Sports Ohio
FOX Sports Southwest+
MASN2
Sun Sports
Butler at Xavier
Cox-Ocean Sports Network
FOX Sports Arizona
FOX Sports Cincinnati
FOX Sports Detroit
FOX Sports Midwest
FOX Sports North
FOX Sports Ohio
FOX Sports Southwest
FOX Sports West
FOX Sports Wisconsin
ROOT Sports Northwest
ROOT Sports Pittsburgh
ROOT Sports Rocky Mountain
SportSouth
Sun Sports
YES
WPWR - Chicago, IL
Clemson at Boston College
Comcast SportsNet Mid Atlantic
FOX Sports Arizona
FOX Sports Detroit
FOX Sports Florida
FOX Sports Midwest PLUS
FOX Sports North
FOX Sports South
FOX Sports Southwest PLUS
FOX Sports West
FOX Sports Wisconsin
MSG PLUS
NESNplus
ROOT Sports Pittsburgh
SportsTime Ohio
Richmond at Florida
Comcast Network Philadelphia
Comcast SportsNet Chicago
Comcast SportsNet Houston
Comcast SportsNet Mid Atlantic PLUS
Comcast SportsNet Northwest
CST
Pepperdine at San Francisco
Comcast SportsNet Bay Area
ROOT Sports Northwest
ROOT Sports Rocky Mountain
Time Warner Cable SportsNet
Robert Morris at Alabama
Comcast Network Philadelphia
Comcast SportsNet Chicago
Comcast SportsNet Northwest
St. Mary's at Portland
Comcast SportsNet Bay Area
ROOT Sports Northwest
ROOT Sports Rocky Mountain
Time Warner Cable SportsNet

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Rice at Texas 2:00 PM
Virginia at Tennessee 7:00 PM
Robert Morris at Oklahoma St. 7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Texas Tech 7:00 PM
Charleston Southern at Florida St. RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Marshall at South Carolina RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Detroit 7:00 PM
Fordham at Siena 7:00 PM
Lehigh at Bryant 7:00 PM
Northern Kentucky at Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
NC State at UNC Greensboro 7:00 PM
VMI at Clemson 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at Miami (FL) 7:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at Oklahoma RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Baylor
8:00 PM
Toledo at Kansas 8:00 PM
Ole Miss at Western Kentucky 8:00 PM
Dalton St. at Austin Peay 8:00 PM
Saint Louis at Vanderbilt 9:00 PM
San Francisco at Gonzaga 9:00 PM
UAPB at Auburn 9:00 PM
BYU at Pepperdine 10:00 PM
St. Mary's at Pacific 11:00 PM
Norfolk St. at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
St. John's at Xavier 12:00 PM
Ohio St. at Purdue 1:00 PM
Duke vs. Elon
(at Greensboro, NC)
1:00 PM
Albany at Pittsburgh 1:00 PM
Seton Hall at Providence 2:30 PM
NC Central at Maryland 2:30 PM
Indiana at Illinois 3:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Syracuse 3:00 PM
George Washington at Kansas St. RSN Affiliates 3:00 PM
UMES at Virginia Tech 4:00 PM
Louisville at UCF 5:00 PM
DePaul at Georgetown 5:00 PM
UNC Wilmington at North Carolina 5:00 PM
Michigan St. at Penn St. 5:00 PM
North Greenville at USC Upstate 5:00 PM
North Texas at Texas A&M 5:30 PM
St. Francis (PA) at Denver 6:00 PM
Memphis at USF 7:00 PM
Nebraska at Iowa 7:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Iowa St. 7:00 PM
Villanova at Butler 7:30 PM
Connecticut at Houston 9:00 PM
Marquette at Creighton 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Winthrop at Dayton 2:00 PM
College of Charleston at Davidson
2:00 PM
UNLV at Fresno St. 3:00 PM
Lipscomb at Florida Gulf Coast 5:00 PM
SMU at Cincinnati 6:00 PM
Temple at Rutgers 8:00 PM
Bradley at Northern Iowa
8:00 PM
Utah St. at Air Force 8:00 PM
San Diego St. at Colorado St. 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Army at Lafayette 3:00 PM
Western Kentucky at South Alabama 6:00 PM
Wisconsin at Northwestern 7:00 PM
Michigan at Minnesota 7:00 PM
IPFW at Bowling Green 7:00 PM
Penn at George Mason 7:30 PM
Washington at Arizona St. 8:00 PM
Oregon at Utah 8:00 PM
UTPA at Grand Canyon 8:00 PM
Cleveland St. at Green Bay 8:00 PM
UT Martin at Austin Peay 8:00 PM
Wichita St. at Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
UIC at Valparaiso 8:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Oral Roberts 8:30 PM
St. Mary's at Gonzaga 9:00 PM
California at Stanford 9:00 PM
Southern Utah at North Dakota 9:00 PM
Oregon St. at Colorado 10:00 PM
Washington St. at Arizona 10:00 PM
Pacific at Portland 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Georgia at George Washington 7:00 PM
South Carolina St. at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Savannah St. at Baylor RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Stony Brook at VCU
9:00 PM
Omaha at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Cincinnati at Memphis 12:00 PM
Nebraska at Ohio St. 12:00 PM
Pittsburgh at NC State Affiliates 12:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at Kennesaw St. 12:00 PM
St. John's at Georgetown 1:00 PM
Western Kentucky at Troy 1:00 PM
Iowa St. at Texas Tech
Affiliates
1:30 PM
Michigan St. at Indiana 2:00 PM
Cornell at St. Bonaventure 2:00 PM
Connecticut at SMU 2:00 PM
Butler at Xavier RSN Affiliates 2:00 PM
DePaul at Marquette 2:00 PM
Washington at Arizona 2:00 PM
Georgia Tech at Maryland Affiliates 2:00 PM
Miami (FL) at Syracuse Affiliates 2:00 PM
Princeton at Liberty 2:00 PM
Wright St. at Detroit 2:00 PM
Penn St. at Illinois 2:15 PM
Creighton at Seton Hall 3:00 PM
Richmond at Florida RSN Affiliates 3:00 PM
Morehead St. at Eastern Illinois 3:00 PM
Duke at Notre Dame 4:00 PM
Temple at UCF 4:00 PM
Oklahoma St. at Kansas St. 4:00 PM
Houston at USF 4:00 PM
West Virginia at TCU
Affiliates
4:00 PM
Oregon St. at Utah 4:00 PM
Clemson at Boston College RSN Affiliates 4:00 PM
Pepperdine at San Francisco RSN Affiliates 4:00 PM
UTPA at Texas A&M 4:00 PM
Howard at College of Charleston 4:00 PM
Chattanooga at Furman 4:00 PM
Virginia at Florida St. 5:00 PM
Long Beach St. at Missouri 5:00 PM
UNF at Lipscomb 5:00 PM
Yale at Saint Louis 5:30 PM
Robert Morris at Alabama RSN Affiliates 5:30 PM
Rhode Island at LSU 5:30 PM
Colorado St. at New Mexico 6:00 PM
Louisville at Rutgers 6:00 PM
Wyoming at Nevada 6:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at Santa Clara 6:00 PM
TAMU-Corpus Christi at Oral Roberts 7:00 PM
Rider at Siena 7:00 PM
North Carolina A&T at Charlotte 7:00 PM
Indiana St. at Evansville 8:00 PM
Harvard at Rice 8:00 PM
Dayton at Ole Miss 8:00 PM
Oklahoma at Texas 8:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at SIU Edwardsville 8:00 PM
Pacific at Gonzaga 8:00 PM
Cleveland St. at Milwaukee 8:00 PM
UTSA at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at Austin Peay 8:30 PM
San Diego at BYU 9:00 PM
New Mexico St. at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Fresno St. at Boise St. 9:00 PM
St. Mary's at Portland RSN Affiliates 10:00 PM
Air Force at UNLV 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Northwestern at Michigan 12:00 PM
Boston U. at Lehigh 1:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at Stetson 1:00 PM
Northern Iowa at Wichita St. 2:00 PM
Purdue at Minnesota 2:30 PM
USC at UCLA 3:00 PM
UT Martin at Murray St. 3:00 PM
Missouri St. at Loyola (Chicago) 4:00 PM
San Diego St. at Kansas 4:30 PM
Oregon at Colorado 5:00 PM
Washington St. at Arizona St. 6:00 PM
Providence at Villanova 7:00 PM
North Carolina at Wake Forest 8:00 PM
Iowa at Wisconsin 8:00 PM

Back to top