Choose your time zone and check the games that you want to print your own customized schedule. If you have trouble selecting & printing games, please try selecting games, changing your print settings to "Print to PDF", print, then open the PDF file and print that. Those in Arizona and Hawai'i, your states are available as a specific choice and adjust based on the week of the season.

Game Network PPV Time
CAA Championship
Old Dominion vs. William & Mary
(at Richmond, VA)
ESPN 3/8/2010 7:00 PM
MAAC Championship
Siena vs. Fairfield
(at Albany, NY)
ESPN2 3/8/2010 7:00 PM
Summit League Semifinal #1
Oakland vs. IPFW
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
MidCo Sports Net 3/8/2010 7:00 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #1
Troy vs. Western Kentucky
(at Hot Springs, AR)
Sun Belt Network 3/8/2010 7:00 PM
WCC Championship
Gonzaga vs. St. Mary's
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN HD 3/8/2010 9:00 PM
SoCon Championship
Wofford vs. Appalachian St.
(at Charlotte, NC)
ESPN2 3/8/2010 9:00 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #2
Denver vs. North Texas
(at Hot Springs, AR)
Sun Belt Network 3/8/2010 9:30 PM
Summit League Semifinal #2
Oral Roberts vs. IUPUI
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
MidCo Sports Net 3/8/2010 9:30 PM
Big East 1st Round #1
USF vs. DePaul
(at New York, NY)
ESPN2 HD 3/9/2010 12:00 PM
Big East 1st Round #2
Connecticut vs. St. John's
(at New York, NY)
ESPN2 HD 3/9/2010 2:00 PM
Big Sky Semifinal #1
Northern Colorado vs. Montana
(at Ogden, UT)
Altitude 3/9/2010 6:30 PM
Sun Belt Championship
Troy vs. North Texas
(at Hot Springs, AR)
ESPN2 3/9/2010 7:00 PM
Big East 1st Round #3
Seton Hall vs. Providence
(at New York, NY)
ESPNU HD 3/9/2010 7:00 PM
Atlantic 10 First Round
St. Joseph's at Rhode Island
Cox-New England 3/9/2010 7:00 PM
Horizon League Championship
Wright St. at Butler
ESPN 3/9/2010 9:00 PM
Summit League Championship
Oakland vs. IUPUI
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
ESPN2 3/9/2010 9:00 PM
Big East 1st Round #4
Cincinnati vs. Rutgers
(at New York, NY)
ESPNU HD 3/9/2010 9:00 PM
Big Sky Semifinal #2
Weber St. vs. Portland St.
(at Ogden, UT)
Altitude2 3/9/2010 9:00 PM
Big East 2nd Round #1
Georgetown vs. USF
(at New York, NY)
ESPN HD 3/10/2010 12:00 PM
Big 12 1st Round #1
Colorado vs. Texas Tech
(at Kansas City, MO)
Big 12 Network HD 3/10/2010 12:30 PM
Big East 2nd Round #2
Marquette vs. St. John's
(at New York, NY)
ESPN HD 3/10/2010 2:00 PM
Big 12 1st Round #2
Missouri vs. Nebraska
(at Kansas City, MO)
Big 12 Network HD 3/10/2010 3:00 PM
MWC 1st Round
Wyoming vs. Air Force
(at Las Vegas, NV)
The mtn. HD 3/10/2010 5:00 PM
Big East 2nd Round #3
Notre Dame vs. Seton Hall
(at New York, NY)
ESPN HD 3/10/2010 7:00 PM
NEC Championship
Robert Morris at Quinnipiac
ESPN2 3/10/2010 7:00 PM
Big 12 1st Round #3
Oklahoma St. vs. Oklahoma
(at Kansas City, MO)
Big 12 Network HD 3/10/2010 7:00 PM
Big East 2nd Round #4
Louisville vs. Cincinnati
(at New York, NY)
ESPN HD 3/10/2010 9:00 PM
Big Sky Championship
Montana at Weber St.
(at Ogden, UT)
ESPN2 3/10/2010 9:00 PM
Big 12 1st Round #4
Texas vs. Iowa St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
Big 12 Network HD 3/10/2010 9:30 PM
Pac-10 1st Round
Oregon vs. Washington St.
(at Los Angeles, CA)
FSN HD 3/10/2010 11:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #1
Syracuse vs. Georgetown
(at New York, NY)
ESPN HD 3/11/2010 12:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #1
Central Michigan vs. Western Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
MAC TV 3/11/2010 12:00 PM
ACC 1st Round #1
Boston College vs. Virginia
(at Greensboro, NC)
Raycom Sports HD 3/11/2010 12:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #1
Kansas vs. Texas Tech
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPN2 HD 3/11/2010 12:30 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #1
Memphis vs. Houston
(at Tulsa, OK)
CBS College Sports 3/11/2010 1:00 PM
SEC 1st Round #1
South Carolina vs. Alabama
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/11/2010 1:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #2
Villanova vs. Marquette
(at New York, NY)
ESPN HD 3/11/2010 2:00 PM
Big Ten 1st Round #1
Michigan vs. Iowa
(at Indianapolis, IN)
ESPN2 HD 3/11/2010 2:30 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #2
Akron vs. Eastern Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
MAC TV 3/11/2010 2:30 PM
ACC 1st Round #2
Wake Forest vs. Miami (FL)
(at Greensboro, NC)
Raycom Sports HD 3/11/2010 2:30 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #1
Arizona vs. UCLA
(at Los Angeles, CA)
FSN HD 3/11/2010 3:00 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #1
Utah St. vs. Boise St.
(at Reno, NV)
ESPNU 3/11/2010 3:00 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #1
New Mexico vs. Air Force
(at Las Vegas, NV)
The mtn. HD 3/11/2010 3:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #2
Texas A&M vs. Nebraska
(at Kansas City, MO)
Big 12 Network HD 3/11/2010 3:00 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #2
UAB vs. Southern Miss
(at Tulsa, OK)
CBS College Sports 3/11/2010 3:30 PM
SEC 1st Round #2
LSU vs. Tennessee
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/11/2010 3:30 PM
Big Ten 1st Round #2
Northwestern vs. Indiana
(at Indianapolis, IN)
ESPN2 HD 3/11/2010 4:30 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #2
Louisiana Tech vs. Fresno St.
(at Reno, NV)
ESPNU 3/11/2010 5:00 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #2
California vs. Oregon
(at Los Angeles, CA)
FSN HD 3/11/2010 5:30 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #2
San Diego St. vs. Colorado St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
The mtn. HD
CBS College HD
3/11/2010 5:30 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #3
Pittsburgh vs. Notre Dame
(at New York, NY)
ESPN HD 3/11/2010 7:00 PM
ACC 1st Round #3
Georgia Tech vs. North Carolina
(at Greensboro, NC)
ESPN2 HD 3/11/2010 7:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #3
Kent St. vs. Ohio
(at Cleveland, OH)
MAC TV 3/11/2010 7:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #3
Kansas St. vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
Big 12 Network HD 3/11/2010 7:00 PM
Southland Semifinal #1
Stephen F. Austin vs. TAMU Corpus Christi
(at Katy, TX)
Southland TV 3/11/2010 7:00 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #3
Marshall vs. Tulsa
(at Tulsa, OK)
CBS College Sports HD 3/11/2010 7:30 PM
Big Ten 1st Round #3
Minnesota vs. Penn St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
BTN HD 3/11/2010 7:30 PM
SEC 1st Round #3
Auburn vs. Florida
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/11/2010 7:30 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #4
West Virginia vs. Cincinnati
(at New York, NY)
ESPN HD 3/11/2010 9:00 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #3
Arizona St. vs. Stanford
(at Los Angeles, CA)
FSN HD 3/11/2010 9:00 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #3
BYU vs. TCU
(at Las Vegas, NV)
The mtn. HD 3/11/2010 9:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #4
Baylor vs. Texas
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPN2 HD 3/11/2010 9:30 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #4
Miami (OH) vs. Buffalo
(at Cleveland, OH)
MAC TV 3/11/2010 9:30 PM
ACC 1st Round #4
Clemson vs. NC State
(at Greensboro, NC)
Raycom Sports HD 3/11/2010 9:30 PM
Southland Semifinal #2
Sam Houston St. vs. Southeastern Louisiana
(at Katy, TX)
Southland TV 3/11/2010 9:30 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #4
UTEP vs. UCF
(at Tulsa, OK)
CBS College Sports HD 3/11/2010 10:00 PM
SEC 1st Round #4
Arkansas vs. Georgia
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/11/2010 10:00 PM
Pac-10 Quarterfinal #4
Washington vs. Oregon St.
(at Los Angeles, CA)
FSN HD 3/11/2010 11:30 PM
MWC Quarterfinal #4
UNLV vs. Utah
(at Las Vegas, NV)
The mtn. HD 3/11/2010 11:30 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #1
Ohio St. vs. Michigan
(at Indianapolis, IN)
ESPN HD 3/12/2010 12:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #1
Duke vs. Virginia
(at Greensboro, NC)
ESPN2 HD
Raycom Sports HD
3/12/2010 12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #1
Temple vs. St. Bonaventure
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
Atlantic 10 TV 3/12/2010 12:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #1
Kentucky vs. Alabama
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/12/2010 1:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #2
Wisconsin vs. Illinois
(at Indianapolis, IN)
ESPN HD 3/12/2010 2:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #2
Virginia Tech vs. Miami (FL)
(at Greensboro, NC)
ESPN2 HD
Raycom Sports HD
3/12/2010 2:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #2
Saint Louis vs. Rhode Island
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
Atlantic 10 TV 3/12/2010 2:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #2
Ole Miss vs. Tennessee
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/12/2010 3:30 PM
C-USA Semifinal #1
Tulsa vs. UTEP
(at Tulsa, OK)
CBS College Sports HD 3/12/2010 4:00 PM
Patriot League Championship
Lafayette at Lehigh
ESPN2 3/12/2010 4:45 PM
C-USA Semifinal #2
Southern Miss vs. Houston
(at Tulsa, OK)
CBS College Sports HD 3/12/2010 6:30 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #3
Purdue vs. Northwestern
(at Indianapolis, IN)
BTN HD 3/12/2010 6:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #3
Xavier vs. Dayton
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
Atlantic 10 TV 3/12/2010 6:30 PM
Big East Semifinal #1
Georgetown vs. Marquette
(at New York, NY)
ESPN HD 3/12/2010 7:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #3
Maryland vs. Georgia Tech
(at Greensboro, NC)
ESPN2 HD
Raycom Sports HD
3/12/2010 7:00 PM
MAC Semifinal #1
Western Michigan vs. Akron
(at Cleveland, OH)
MAC TV 3/12/2010 7:00 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #1
Kansas vs. Texas A&M
(at Kansas City, MO)
Big 12 Network HD 3/12/2010 7:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #3
Mississippi St. vs. Florida
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/12/2010 7:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #4
Richmond vs. Massachusetts
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
Atlantic 10 TV 3/12/2010 8:30 PM
Big East Semifinal #2
Notre Dame vs. West Virginia
(at New York, NY)
ESPN HD 3/12/2010 9:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #4
Florida St. vs. NC State
(at Greensboro, NC)
ESPN2 HD
Raycom Sports HD
3/12/2010 9:00 PM
Pac-10 Semifinal #1
California vs.UCLA
(at Los Angeles, CA)
FSN HD 3/12/2010 9:00 PM
MWC Semifinal #1
New Mexico vs. San Diego St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS College Sports HD 3/12/2010 9:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #4
Michigan St. vs. Minnesota
(at Indianapolis, IN)
BTN HD 3/12/2010 9:00 PM
Big West Semifinal #1
UC Santa Barbara vs. UC Davis
(at Anaheim, CA)
ESPNU 3/12/2010 9:30 PM
MAC Semifinal #2
Ohio vs. Miami (OH)
(at Cleveland, OH)
MAC TV 3/12/2010 9:30 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #2
Kansas St. vs. Baylor
(at Kansas City, MO)
Big 12 Network HD 3/12/2010 9:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #4
Vanderbilt vs. Georgia
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/12/2010 10:00 PM
Pac-10 Semifinal #2
Stanford vs Washington
(at Los Angeles, CA)
FSN HD 3/12/2010 11:30 PM
Big West Semifinal #2
Pacific vs. Long Beach St.
(at Anaheim, CA)
ESPNU 3/12/2010 11:30 PM
MWC Semifinal #2
BYU vs. UNLV
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS College Sports HD 3/12/2010 11:30 PM
WAC Semifinal #2
Nevada vs. New Mexico St.
(at Reno, NV)
ESPN2 TBA
C-USA Championship
UTEP vs. Houston
(at Tulsa, OK)
CBS HD 3/13/2010 11:30 AM
America East Championship
Boston U. at Vermont
ESPN2 3/13/2010 12:00 PM
SEC Semifinal #1
Kentucky vs. Tennessee
(at Nashville, TN)
ABC HD 3/13/2010 1:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #1
Temple vs. Rhode Island
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
CBS College Sports HD 3/13/2010 1:00 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #1
Ohio St. vs. Illinois
(at Indianapolis, IN)
CBS HD 3/13/2010 1:30 PM
ACC Semifinal #1
Duke vs. Miami (FL)
(at Greensboro, NC)
ESPN HD
Raycom Sports HD
3/13/2010 1:30 PM
MEAC Championship
Morgan St. vs. South Carolina St.
(at Winston-Salem, NC)
ESPN2 3/13/2010 2:00 PM
SEC Semifinal #2
Vanderbilt vs. Mississippi St.
(at Nashville, TN)
ABC HD 3/13/2010 3:30 PM
ACC Semifinal #2
Georgia Tech vs. NC State
(at Greensboro, NC)
ESPN HD
Raycom Sports HD
3/13/2010 3:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #2
Xavier vs. Richmond
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
CBS College Sports HD 3/13/2010 3:30 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #2
Purdue vs. Minnesota
(at Indianapolis, IN)
CBS HD 3/13/2010 4:00 PM
Southland Championship
Stephen F. Austin vs. Sam Houston St.
(at Katy, TX)
ESPN2 3/13/2010 4:00 PM
Pac-10 Championship
California vs. Washington
(at Los Angeles, CA)
CBS HD 3/13/2010 6:00 PM
Big 12 Championship
Kansas vs. Kansas St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPN HD 3/13/2010 6:00 PM
MAC Championship
Akron vs. Ohio
(at Cleveland, OH)
ESPN2 3/13/2010 6:00 PM
MWC Championship
San Diego St. vs. UNLV
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Versus HD 3/13/2010 7:00 PM
Big West Championship
UC Santa Barbara vs. Long Beach St.
(at Anaheim, CA)
ESPN2 3/13/2010 8:00 PM
SWAC Championship
UAPB vs. Texas Southern
(at Bossier City, LA)
ESPNU 3/13/2010 8:00 PM
Big East Championship
West Virginia vs. Georgetown
(at New York, NY)
ESPN HD 3/13/2010 9:00 PM
WAC Championship
Utah St. vs. New Mexico St.
(at Reno, NV)
ESPN2 3/13/2010 10:00 PM
SEC Championship
Kentucky vs. Mississippi St.
(at Nashville, TN)
ABC HD 3/14/2010 1:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Championship
Temple vs. Richmond
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
CBS HD 3/14/2010 1:00 PM
ACC Championship
Duke vs. Georgia Tech
(at Greensboro, NC)
ESPN HD
Raycom Sports HD
3/14/2010 1:00 PM
Big Ten Championship
Ohio St. vs. Minnesota
(at Indianapolis, IN)
CBS HD 3/14/2010 3:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright