Choose your time zone and check the games that you want to print your own customized schedule. If you have trouble selecting & printing games, please try selecting games, changing your print settings to "Print to PDF", print, then open the PDF file and print that. Those in Arizona and Hawai'i, your states are available as a specific choice and adjust based on the week of the season.

Game Network PPV Time
MEAC First Round #1
Delaware St. vs. Savannah St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/9/2015 6:30 PM
SoCon Championship
Wofford vs. Furman
(at Asheville, NC)
ESPN2 HD 3/9/2015 7:00 PM
CAA Championship
William & Mary vs. Northeastern
(at Baltimore, MD)
NBCSN 3/9/2015 7:00 PM
Summit League Semifinal #1
South Dakota St. vs. South Dakota
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
MidCo Sports Net 3/9/2015 7:00 PM
MAC 1st Round
Ball St. at Bowling Green
BCSN 3/9/2015 7:00 PM
WCC Semifinal #1
Pepperdine vs. Gonzaga
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN HD 3/9/2015 9:00 PM
MAAC Championship
Iona vs. Manhattan
(at Albany, NY)
ESPN2 HD 3/9/2015 9:00 PM
MEAC First Round #2
Hampton vs. Morgan St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/9/2015 9:00 PM
Summit League Semifinal #2
North Dakota St. vs. Oral Roberts
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
MidCo Sports Net 3/9/2015 9:30 PM
WCC Semifinal #2
Portland vs. BYU
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN2 HD 3/9/2015 11:00 PM
ACC First Round #1
Boston College vs. Georgia Tech
(at Greensboro, NC)
ESPN2 HD
ACC Network
3/10/2015 1:00 PM
ACC First Round #2
Wake Forest vs. Virginia Tech
(at Greensboro, NC)
ESPN2 HD
ACC Network
3/10/2015 3:00 PM
MEAC First Round #3
Bethune-Cookman vs. Coppin St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/10/2015 6:00 PM
Horizon League Championship
Green Bay at Valparaiso
ESPN HD 3/10/2015 7:00 PM
NEC Championship
Robert Morris at St. Francis (NY)
ESPN2 HD 3/10/2015 7:00 PM
Princeton at Penn CBS Sports Network HD 3/10/2015 7:30 PM
MEAC First Round #4
North Carolina A&T vs. South Carolina St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/10/2015 8:30 PM
WCC Championship
Gonzaga vs. BYU
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN HD 3/10/2015 9:00 PM
Summit League Championship
South Dakota St. vs. North Dakota St.
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
ESPN2 HD 3/10/2015 9:00 PM
ACC Second Round #1
Clemson vs. Florida St.
(at Greensboro, NC)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/11/2015 12:00 PM
C-USA First Round #1
UTSA vs. FIU
(at Birmingham, AL)
American Sports Network 3/11/2015 1:00 PM
ACC Second Round #2
North Carolina vs. Boston College
(at Greensboro, NC)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/11/2015 2:00 PM
Pac-12 First Round #1
California vs. Washington St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/11/2015 3:00 PM
C-USA First Round #2
Middle Tennessee vs. Charlotte
(at Birmingham, AL)
American Sports Network 3/11/2015 3:30 PM
Big Ten First Round #1
Nebraska vs. Penn St.
(at Chicago, IL)
ESPN2 HD 3/11/2015 4:30 PM
Pac-12 First Round #2
Arizona St. vs. USC
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/11/2015 5:30 PM
MEAC Quarterfinal #1
NC Central vs. Coppin St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/11/2015 6:00 PM
Atlantic 10 First Round #1
Fordham vs. George Mason
(at Brooklyn, NY)
Atlantic 10 TV 3/11/2015 6:30 PM
MAC Second Round #1
Bowling Green vs. Eastern Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
Time Warner Sports 3/11/2015 6:30 PM
ACC Second Round #3
NC State vs. Pittsburgh
(at Greensboro, NC)
ESPN2 HD
ACC Network
3/11/2015 7:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #1
Kansas St. vs. TCU
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPNU HD 3/11/2015 7:00 PM
Big East First Round #1
Seton Hall vs. Marquette
(at New York, NY)
FOX Sports 1 3/11/2015 7:00 PM
Big Ten First Round #2
Minnesota vs. Rutgers
(at Chicago, IL)
BTN HD 3/11/2015 7:00 PM
SEC First Round #1
Mississippi St. vs. Auburn
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/11/2015 7:00 PM
C-USA First Round #3
Western Kentucky vs. Marshall
(at Birmingham, AL)
American Sports Network 3/11/2015 7:00 PM
Patriot League Championship
American at Lafayette
CBS Sports Network HD 3/11/2015 7:30 PM
MEAC Quarterfinal #2
Norfolk St. vs. South Carolina St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/11/2015 8:30 PM
ACC Second Round #4
Miami (FL) vs. Virginia Tech
(at Greensboro, NC)
ESPN2 HD
ACC Network
3/11/2015 9:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #2
Texas vs. Texas Tech
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPNU HD 3/11/2015 9:00 PM
SEC First Round #2
South Carolina vs. Missouri
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/11/2015 9:00 PM
Pac-12 First Round #3
Oregon St. vs. Colorado
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/11/2015 9:00 PM
Atlantic 10 First Round #2
Duquesne vs. Saint Louis
(at Brooklyn, NY)
Atlantic 10 TV 3/11/2015 9:00 PM
MAC Second Round #2
Western Michigan vs. Akron
(at Cleveland, OH)
Time Warner Sports 3/11/2015 9:00 PM
Big East First Round #2
DePaul vs. Creighton
(at New York, NY)
FOX Sports 1 3/11/2015 9:30 PM
C-USA First Round #4
North Texas vs. Rice
(at Birmingham, AL)
American Sports Network 3/11/2015 9:30 PM
Pac-12 First Round #4
Stanford vs. Washington
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/11/2015 11:30 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #1
Virginia vs. Florida St.
(at Greensboro, NC)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/12/2015 12:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #1
Villanova vs. Marquette
(at New York, NY)
FOX Sports 1 3/12/2015 12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Second Round #1
Massachusetts vs. La Salle
(at Brooklyn, NY)
NBCSN 3/12/2015 12:00 PM
Big Ten Second Round #1
Illinois vs. Michigan
(at Chicago, IL)
BTN HD 3/12/2015 12:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #1
Baylor vs. West Virginia
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPN2 HD 3/12/2015 12:30 PM
SEC Second Round #1
Alabama vs. Florida
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/12/2015 1:00 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #1
UTEP vs. FIU
(at Birmingham, AL)
American Sports Network 3/12/2015 1:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #2
Louisville vs. North Carolina
(at Greensboro, NC)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/12/2015 2:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #2
Kansas vs. TCU
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPN2 HD 3/12/2015 2:30 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #2
Providence vs. St. John's
(at New York, NY)
FOX Sports 1 3/12/2015 2:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Second Round #2
VCU vs. Fordham
(at Brooklyn, NY)
NBCSN 3/12/2015 2:30 PM
Big Ten Second Round #2
Iowa vs. Penn St.
(at Chicago, IL)
BTN HD 3/12/2015 2:30 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #1
Boise St. vs. Air Force
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network HD 3/12/2015 3:00 PM
SEC Second Round #2
Texas A&M vs. Auburn
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/12/2015 3:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #1
Arizona vs. California
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/12/2015 3:00 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #1
UC Davis vs. CS Northridge
(at Anaheim, CA)
Prime Ticket 3/12/2015 3:00 PM
American First Round #1
East Carolina vs. UCF
(at Hartford, CT)
ESPNU HD 3/12/2015 3:30 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #2
Old Dominion vs. Middle Tennessee
(at Birmingham, AL)
American Sports Network 3/12/2015 3:30 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #2
Wyoming vs. Utah St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network HD 3/12/2015 5:30 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #2
UCLA vs. USC
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/12/2015 5:30 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #2
Long Beach St. vs. Hawai'i
(at Anaheim, CA)
Prime Ticket 3/12/2015 5:30 PM
American First Round #2
Tulane vs. Houston
(at Hartford, CT)
ESPNEWS 3/12/2015 6:00 PM
MEAC Quarterfinal #3
UMES vs. Hampton
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/12/2015 6:00 PM
Sun Belt First Round #1
UT Arlington vs. Texas St.
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/12/2015 6:00 PM
Big Ten Second Round #3
Indiana vs. Northwestern
(at Chicago, IL)
ESPN2 HD 3/12/2015 6:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Second Round #3
St. Bonaventure vs. St. Joseph's
(at Brooklyn, NY)
NBCSN 3/12/2015 6:30 PM
MAC 3rd Round #1
Toledo vs. Eastern Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
Time Warner Sports 3/12/2015 6:30 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #3
Duke vs. NC State
(at Greensboro, NC)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/12/2015 7:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #3
Georgetown vs. Creighton
(at New York, NY)
FOX Sports 1 3/12/2015 7:00 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #3
UAB vs. Western Kentucky
(at Birmingham, AL)
American Sports Network 3/12/2015 7:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #3
Iowa St. vs. Texas
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPNU HD 3/12/2015 7:00 PM
SEC Second Round #3
Vanderbilt vs. Tennessee
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/12/2015 7:00 PM
American First Round #3
Connecticut vs. USF
(at Hartford, CT)
ESPNEWS 3/12/2015 8:00 PM
Big Ten Second Round #4
Ohio St. vs. Minnesota
(at Chicago, IL)
ESPN2 HD 3/12/2015 8:30 PM
Sun Belt First Round #2
UALR vs. South Alabama
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/12/2015 8:30 PM
MEAC Quarterfinal #4
Howard vs. Delaware St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/12/2015 8:30 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #4
Notre Dame vs. Miami (FL)
(at Greensboro, NC)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/12/2015 9:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Second Round #4
George Washington vs. Duquesne
(at Brooklyn, NY)
NBCSN 3/12/2015 9:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #4
Oklahoma vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPNU HD 3/12/2015 9:00 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #3
San Diego St. vs. UNLV
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network HD 3/12/2015 9:00 PM
SEC Second Round #4
Ole Miss vs. South Carolina
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/12/2015 9:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #3
Oregon vs. Colorado
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/12/2015 9:00 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #3
UC Irvine vs. UC Riverside
(at Anaheim, CA)
Prime Ticket 3/12/2015 9:00 PM
MAC 3rd Round #2
Kent St. vs. Akron
(at Cleveland, OH)
Time Warner Sports 3/12/2015 9:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #4
Butler vs. Xavier
(at New York, NY)
FOX Sports 1 3/12/2015 9:30 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #4
Louisiana Tech vs. Rice
(at Birmingham, AL)
American Sports Network 3/12/2015 9:30 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #4
Utah vs. Stanford
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN HD 3/12/2015 11:30 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #4
Colorado St. vs. Fresno St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network HD 3/12/2015 11:30 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #4
UC Santa Barbara vs. Cal Poly
(at Anaheim, CA)
Prime Ticket 3/12/2015 11:30 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #1
Wisconsin vs. Michigan
(at Chicago, IL)
ESPN HD 3/13/2015 12:00 PM
American Quarterfinal #1
SMU vs. East Carolina
(at Hartford, CT)
ESPN2 HD 3/13/2015 12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #1
Davidson vs. La Salle
(at Brooklyn, NY)
NBCSN 3/13/2015 12:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #1
Kentucky vs. Florida
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/13/2015 1:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #2
Purdue vs. Penn St.
(at Chicago, IL)
ESPN HD 3/13/2015 2:00 PM
American Quarterfinal #2
Temple vs. Memphis
(at Hartford, CT)
ESPN2 HD 3/13/2015 2:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #2
Richmond vs. VCU
(at Brooklyn, NY)
NBCSN 3/13/2015 2:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #2
LSU vs. Auburn
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/13/2015 3:00 PM
C-USA Semifinal #1
UTEP vs. Middle Tennessee
(at Birmingham, AL)
CBS Sports Network HD 3/13/2015 4:00 PM
Sun Belt Quarterfinal #1
UL-Lafayette vs. Texas St.
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/13/2015 6:00 PM
MEAC Semifinal #1
NC Central vs. Delaware St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/13/2015 6:00 PM
Southland Semifinal #1
Stephen F. Austin vs. Northwestern St.
(at Katy, TX)
ESPN3 3/13/2015 6:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #3
Dayton vs. St. Bonaventure
(at Brooklyn, NY)
NBCSN 3/13/2015 6:30 PM
C-USA Semifinal #2
UAB vs. Louisiana Tech
(at Birmingham, AL)
CBS Sports Network HD 3/13/2015 6:30 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #3
Maryland vs. Indiana
(at Chicago, IL)
BTN HD 3/13/2015 6:30 PM
MAC Semifinal #1
Central Michigan vs. Toledo
(at Cleveland, OH)
Time Warner Sports 3/13/2015 6:30 PM
ACC Semifinal #1
Virginia vs. North Carolina
(at Greensboro, NC)
ESPN HD
ACC Network HD
3/13/2015 7:00 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #1
Kansas vs. Baylor
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPN2 HD 3/13/2015 7:00 PM
Big East Semifinal #1
Villanova vs. Providence
(at New York, NY)
FOX Sports 1 3/13/2015 7:00 PM
American Quarterfinal #3
Tulsa vs. Houston
(at Hartford, CT)
ESPNU HD 3/13/2015 7:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #3
Arkansas vs. Tennessee
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/13/2015 7:00 PM
Southland Semifinal #2
Sam Houston St. vs. TAMU-Corpus Christi
(at Katy, TX)
ESPN3 3/13/2015 8:30 PM
MEAC Semifinal #2
Norfolk St. vs. Hampton
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/13/2015 8:30 PM
Sun Belt Quarterfinal #2
UL-Monroe vs. South Alabama
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/13/2015 8:30 PM
ACC Semifinal #2
Duke vs. Notre Dame
(at Greensboro, NC)
ESPN HD
ACC Network HD
3/13/2015 9:00 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #2
Iowa St. vs. Oklahoma
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPN2 HD 3/13/2015 9:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #4
Rhode Island vs. George Washington
(at Brooklyn, NY)
NBCSN 3/13/2015 9:00 PM
American Quarterfinal #4
Cincinnati vs. Connecticut
(at Hartford, CT)
ESPNU HD 3/13/2015 9:00 PM
Mountain West Semifinal #1
Boise St. vs. Wyoming
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network HD 3/13/2015 9:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #4
Georgia vs. South Carolina
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/13/2015 9:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #4
Michigan St. vs. Ohio St.
(at Chicago, IL)
BTN HD 3/13/2015 9:00 PM
Pac-12 Semifinal #1
Arizona vs. UCLA
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/13/2015 9:00 PM
MAC Semifinal #2
Buffalo vs. Akron
(at Cleveland, OH)
Time Warner Sports 3/13/2015 9:00 PM
Big East Semifinal #2
Georgetown vs. Xavier
(at New York, NY)
FOX Sports 1 3/13/2015 9:30 PM
Big West Semifinal #1
UC Davis vs. Hawai'i
(at Anaheim, CA)
ESPN3 3/13/2015 9:30 PM
Pac-12 Semifinal #2
Oregon vs. Utah
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN HD 3/13/2015 11:30 PM
Mountain West Semifinal #2
San Diego St. vs. Colorado St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network HD 3/13/2015 11:30 PM
Big West Semifinal #2
UC Riverside vs. UC Santa Barbara
(at Anaheim, CA)
ESPNU HD 3/13/2015 11:59 PM
America East Championship
Stony Brook at Albany
ESPN2 HD 3/14/2015 11:00 AM
Big Ten Semifinal #1
Wisconsin vs. Purdue
(at Chicago, IL)
CBS HD 3/14/2015 1:00 PM
SEC Semifinal #1
Kentucky at Auburn
(at Nashville, TN)
ESPN HD 3/14/2015 1:00 PM
MEAC Championship
Delaware St. vs. Hampton
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN2 HD 3/14/2015 1:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #1
Davidson vs. VCU
(at Brooklyn, NY)
CBS Sports Network HD 3/14/2015 1:30 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #1
Georgia St. vs. UL-Lafayette
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/14/2015 2:00 PM
SEC Semifinal #2
Arkansas vs. Georgia
(at Nashville, TN)
ESPN HD 3/14/2015 3:00 PM
American Semifinal #1
SMU vs. Temple
(at Hartford, CT)
ESPN2 HD 3/14/2015 3:00 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #2
Maryland vs. Michigan St.
(at Chicago, IL)
CBS HD 3/14/2015 3:30 PM
C-USA Championship
UAB vs. Middle Tennessee
(at Birmingham, AL)
FOX Sports 1 3/14/2015 3:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #2
Dayton vs. Rhode Island
(at Brooklyn, NY)
CBS Sports Network HD 3/14/2015 4:00 PM
Ivy League Playoff
Harvard vs. Yale
(at Philadelphia, PA)
American Sports Network 3/14/2015 4:00 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #2
Georgia Southern vs. UL-Monroe
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/14/2015 4:30 PM
American Semifinal #2
Tulsa vs. Connecticut
(at Hartford, CT)
ESPN2 HD 3/14/2015 5:00 PM
Mountain West Championship
Wyoming vs. San Diego St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS HD 3/14/2015 6:00 PM
Big 12 Championship
Kansas vs. Iowa St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPN HD 3/14/2015 6:00 PM
SWAC Championship
Southern vs. Texas Southern
(at Houston, TX)
ESPNU HD 3/14/2015 6:30 PM
MAC Championship
Central Michigan vs. Buffalo
(at Cleveland, OH)
ESPN2 HD 3/14/2015 7:30 PM
Big East Championship
Villanova vs. Xavier
(at New York. NY)
FOX Sports 1 3/14/2015 8:00 PM
ACC Championship
North Carolina vs. Notre Dame
(at Greensboro, NC)
ESPN HD
ACC Network HD
3/14/2015 8:30 PM
Big Sky Championship
Montana vs. Eastern Washington
(at Missoula, MT)
ESPNU HD 3/14/2015 9:00 PM
Southland Championship
Stephen F. Austin vs. Sam Houston St.
(at Katy, TX)
ESPN2 HD 3/14/2015 9:30 PM
Pac-12 Championship
Arizona vs. Oregon
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN HD 3/14/2015 11:00 PM
WAC Championship
New Mexico St. vs. Seattle
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPNU HD 3/14/2015 11:00 PM
Big West Championship
Hawai'i vs. UC Irvine
(at Anaheim, CA)
ESPN2 HD 3/14/2015 11:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Championship
VCU vs. Dayton
(at Brooklyn, NY)
CBS HD 3/15/2015 1:00 PM
SEC Championship
Kentucky vs. Arkansas
(at Nashville, TN)
ESPN HD 3/15/2015 1:00 PM
Sun Belt Championship
Georgia St. vs. Georgia Southern
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN2 HD 3/15/2015 1:00 PM
American Championship
SMU vs. Connecticut
(at Hartford, CT)
ESPN HD 3/15/2015 3:15 PM
Big Ten Championship
Michigan St. vs. Wisconsin
(at Chicago, IL)
CBS HD 3/15/2015 3:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright