Choose your time zone and check the games that you want to print your own customized schedule. If you have trouble selecting & printing games, please try selecting games, changing your print settings to "Print to PDF", print, then open the PDF file and print that. Those in Arizona and Hawai'i, your states are available as a specific choice and adjust based on the week of the season.

Game Network PPV Time
MEAC First Round
Savannah St. vs. Delaware St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/7/2016 5:30 PM
MAAC Championship
Monmouth vs. Iona
(at Albany, NY)
ESPN HD 3/7/2016 7:00 PM
CAA Championship
Hofstra vs. UNC Wilmington
(at Baltimore, MD)
NBCSN 3/7/2016 7:00 PM
Horizon League Semifinal #1
Valparaiso vs. Green Bay
(at Detroit, MI)
ESPNU HD 3/7/2016 7:00 PM
Summit League Semifinal #1
IPFW vs. North Dakota St.
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
MidCon Sports Network 3/7/2016 7:00 PM
America East Semifinal
Hartford at Stony Brook
ESPN3 3/7/2016 7:00 PM
MAC First Round
Miami (OH) at Ball St.
ESPN3 3/7/2016 7:00 PM
MAC First Round
Bowling Green at Kent St.
KentStateSports.com 3/7/2016 7:00 PM
MAC First Round
Toledo at Eastern Michigan
ESPN3 3/7/2016 7:30 PM
America East Semifinal
New Hampshire at Vermont
ESPN3 3/7/2016 7:30 PM
MEAC First Round
North Carolina A&T vs. Coppin St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/7/2016 7:30 PM
MAC First Round
Western Michigan at Northern Illinois
ESPN3 3/7/2016 8:00 PM
WCC Semifinal #1
St Mary's vs. Pepperdine
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN HD 3/7/2016 9:00 PM
SoCon Championship
Chattanooga vs. East Tennessee St.
(at Asheville, NC)
ESPN2 HD 3/7/2016 9:00 PM
Horizon League Semifinal #2
Oakland vs. Wright St.
(at Detroit, MI)
ESPNU HD 3/7/2016 9:00 PM
Summit League Semifinal #2
South Dakota St. vs. Denver
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
MidCon Sports Network 3/7/2016 9:30 PM
WCC Semifinal #2
Gonzaga vs. BYU
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN2 HD 3/7/2016 11:30 PM
ACC First Round #1
NC State vs. Wake Forest
(at Washington, DC)
ESPN2 HD
ACC Network
3/8/2016 12:00 PM
ACC First Round #2
Florida St. vs. Boston College
(at Washington, DC)
ESPN2 HD
ACC Network
3/8/2016 2:00 PM
Big Sky First Round #1
Portland St. vs. Northern Colorado
(at Reno, NV)
Eversport.TV 3/8/2016 3:00 PM
SWAC First Round #1
Mississippi Valley St. vs. Grambling
(at Houston, TX)
SWAC Digital Network 3/8/2016 3:30 PM
MEAC First Round
UMES vs. Morgan St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/8/2016 4:30 PM
C-USA First Round #1
FAU vs. UTSA
(at Birmingham, AL)
American Sports Network 3/8/2016 5:00 PM
Big Sky First Round #2
North Dakota vs. Southern Utah
(at Reno, NV)
Eversport.TV 3/8/2016 5:30 PM
MEAC First Round
NC Central vs. Howard
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/8/2016 6:30 PM
Horizon League Championship
Green Bay vs. Wright St.
(at Detroit, MI)
ESPN HD 3/8/2016 7:00 PM
NEC Championship
Fairleigh Dickinson at Wagner
ESPN2 HD 3/8/2016 7:00 PM
Penn at Princeton ESPN3 3/8/2016 8:00 PM
Big Sky First Round #3
Montana St. vs. Sacramento St.
(at Reno, NV)
Eversport.TV 3/8/2016 8:30 PM
WCC Championship
St. Mary's vs. Gonzaga
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN HD 3/8/2016 9:00 PM
Summit League Championship
North Dakota St. vs. South Dakota St.
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
ESPN2 HD 3/8/2016 9:00 PM
SWAC First Round #2
Alabama A&M vs. UAPB
(at Houston, TX)
SWAC Digital Network 3/8/2016 9:30 PM
Big Sky First Round #4
Eastern Washington vs. Northern Arizona
(at Reno, NV)
Eversport.TV 3/8/2016 11:00 PM
ACC Second Round #1
Pittsburgh vs. Syracuse
(at Washington, DC)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/9/2016 12:00 PM
C-USA Second Round #1
Western Kentucky at North Texas
(at Birmingham, AL)
American Sports Network 3/9/2016 1:00 PM
ACC Second Round #2
Duke vs. NC State
(at Washington, DC)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/9/2016 2:00 PM
Mountain West First Round #1
Wyoming vs. Utah St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
MW Network 3/9/2016 2:00 PM
Pac-12 First Round #1
Washington vs. Stanford
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/9/2016 3:00 PM
C-USA Second Round #2
Old Dominion vs. FAU
(at Birmingham, AL)
American Sports Network 3/9/2016 3:30 PM
SWAC Quarterfinal #1
Alcorn St. vs. Mississippi Valley St.
(at Houston, TX)
SWAC Digital Network 3/9/2016 3:30 PM
Big Ten First Round #1
Illinois vs. Minnesota
(at Indianapolis, IN)
ESPN2 HD 3/9/2016 4:30 PM
Mountain West First Round #2
UNLV vs. Air Force
(at Las Vegas, NV)
MW Network 3/9/2016 4:30 PM
Pac-12 First Round #2
Colorado vs. Washington St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/9/2016 5:30 PM
Southland First Round #1
Southeastern Louisiana vs. New Orleans
(at Katy, TX)
ESPN3 3/9/2016 6:00 PM
MEAC Quarterfinal #1
Hampton vs. Morgan St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/9/2016 6:00 PM
Atlantic 10 First Round #1
George Mason vs. Saint Louis
(at Brooklyn, NY)
American Sports Network 3/9/2016 6:30 PM
ACC Second Round #3
Clemson vs. Georgia Tech
(at Washington, DC)
ESPN2 HD
ACC Network
3/9/2016 7:00 PM
Big East First Round #1
Georgetown vs. DePaul
(at New York, NY)
FS1 3/9/2016 7:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #1
Kansas St. vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPNU HD 3/9/2016 7:00 PM
Big Ten First Round #2
Nebraska vs. Rutgers
(at Indianapolis, IN)
BTN 3/9/2016 7:00 PM
C-USA Second Round #3
Charlotte vs. Rice
(at Birmingham, AL)
American Sports Network 3/9/2016 7:00 PM
Mountain West First Round #3
Colorado St. vs. San Jose St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
MW Network 3/9/2016 7:00 PM
Patriot League Championship
Holy Cross at Lehigh
CBS Sports Network 3/9/2016 7:30 PM
SEC First Round #1
Tennessee vs. Auburn
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/9/2016 8:00 PM
Southland First Round #2
McNeese St. vs. Nicholls
(at Katy, TX)
ESPN3 3/9/2016 8:30 PM
MEAC Quarterfinal #2
Norfolk St. vs. NC Central
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/9/2016 8:30 PM
ACC Second Round #4
Virginia Tech vs. Florida St.
(at Washington, DC)
ESPN2 HD
ACC Network
3/9/2016 9:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #2
Texas Tech vs. TCU
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPNU HD 3/9/2016 9:00 PM
Pac-12 First Round #3
USC vs. UCLA
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/9/2016 9:00 PM
Atlantic 10 First Round #2
Duquesne vs. La Salle
(at Brooklyn, NY)
American Sports Network 3/9/2016 9:00 PM
Big East First Round #2
Marquette vs. St. John's
(at New York, NY)
FS1 3/9/2016 9:30 PM
C-USA Second Round #4
UTEP vs. FIU
(at Birmingham, AL)
American Sports Network 3/9/2016 9:30 PM
SWAC Quarterfinal #2
Texas Southern vs. Alabama A&M
(at Houston, TX)
SWAC Digital Network 3/9/2016 9:30 PM
Pac-12 First Round #4
Oregon St. vs. Arizona St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/9/2016 11:30 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #1
North Carolina vs. Pittsburgh
(at Washington, DC)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/10/2016 12:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #1
Villanova vs. Georgetown
(at New York, NY)
FS1 3/10/2016 12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Second Round #1
Fordham vs. Richmond
(at Brooklyn, NY)
NBCSN 3/10/2016 12:00 PM
Big Ten Second Round #1
Michigan vs. Northwestern
(at Indianapolis, IN)
BTN 3/10/2016 12:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #1
Akron vs. Eastern Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
Time Warner-OH 3/10/2016 12:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #1
Texas vs. Baylor
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPN2 HD 3/10/2016 12:30 PM
SEC Second Round #1
Florida vs. Arkansas
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/10/2016 1:00 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #1
UAB vs. Western Kentucky
(at Birmingham, AL)
American Sports Network 3/10/2016 1:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #2
Notre Dame vs. Duke
(at Washington, DC)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/10/2016 2:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #2
Kansas vs. Kansas St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPN2 HD 3/10/2016 2:30 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #2
Providence vs. Butler
(at New York, NY)
FS1 3/10/2016 2:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Second Round #2
George Washington vs. Saint Louis
(at Brooklyn, NY)
NBCSN 3/10/2016 2:30 PM
Big Ten Second Round #2
Iowa vs. Illinois
(at Indianapolis, IN)
BTN 3/10/2016 2:30 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #2
Central Michigan vs. Bowling Green
(at Cleveland, OH)
Time Warner-OH 3/10/2016 2:30 PM
SEC Second Round #2
Vanderbilt vs. Tennessee
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/10/2016 3:00 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #1
San Diego St. vs. Utah St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network 3/10/2016 3:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #1
Oregon vs. Washington
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/10/2016 3:00 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #1
UC Santa Barbara vs. UC Davis
(at Anaheim, CA)
Prime Ticket 3/10/2016 3:00 PM
Big Sky Second Round #1
Weber St. vs. Portland St.
(at Reno, NV)
Eversport.TV 3/10/2016 3:00 PM
American First Round #1
East Carolina vs. USF
(at Orlando, FL)
ESPNU HD 3/10/2016 3:30 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #2
Louisiana Tech vs. Old Dominion
(at Birmingham, AL)
American Sports Network 3/10/2016 3:30 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #1
Utah Valley vs. UMKC
(at Las Vegas, NV)
WACSports.com 3/10/2016 5:00 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #2
New Mexico vs. Nevada
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network 3/10/2016 5:30 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #2
Arizona vs. Colorado
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/10/2016 5:30 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #2
Hawai'i vs. CS Fullerton
(at Anaheim, CA)
Prime Ticket 3/10/2016 5:30 PM
Big Sky Second Round #2
Idaho St. vs. North Dakota
(at Reno, NV)
Eversport.TV 3/10/2016 5:30 PM
American First Round #2
UCF vs. Tulane
(at Orlando, FL)
ESPNEWS 3/10/2016 6:00 PM
Sun Belt First Round #1
Georgia Southern vs. South Alabama
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/10/2016 6:00 PM
Southland Second Round #1
Houston Baptist vs. Southeastern Louisiana
(at Katy, TX)
ESPN3 3/10/2016 6:00 PM
MEAC Quarterfinal #3
South Carolina St. vs. Coppin St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/10/2016 6:00 PM
Big Ten Second Round #3
Ohio St. vs. Penn St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
ESPN2 HD 3/10/2016 6:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Second Round #3
Rhode Island vs. Massachusetts
(at Brooklyn, NY)
NBCSN 3/10/2016 6:30 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #3
Ohio vs. Northern Illinois
(at Cleveland, OH)
Time Warner-OH 3/10/2016 6:30 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #3
Virginia vs. Georgia Tech
(at Washington, DC)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/10/2016 7:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #3
Xavier vs. Marquette
(at New York, NY)
FS1 3/10/2016 7:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #3
West Virginia vs. TCU
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPNU HD 3/10/2016 7:00 PM
SEC Second Round #3
Ole Miss vs. Alabama
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/10/2016 7:00 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #3
Middle Tennessee vs. Charlotte
(at Birmingham, AL)
American Sports Network 3/10/2016 7:00 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #2
CS Bakersfield vs. Chicago St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
WACSports.com 3/10/2016 7:30 PM
Big Ten Second Round #4
Wisconsin vs. Nebraska
(at Indianapolis, IN)
ESPN2 HD 3/10/2016 8:30 PM
Sun Belt First Round #2
Georgia St. vs Texas St.
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/10/2016 8:30 PM
Southland Second Round #2
San Houston St. vs. Nicholls
(at Katy, TX)
ESPN3 3/10/2016 8:30 PM
MEAC Quarterfinal #4
Bethune-Cookman vs. Savannah St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/10/2016 8:30 PM
Big Sky Second Round #3
Montana vs. Sacramento St.
(at Reno, NV)
Eversport.TV 3/10/2016 8:30 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #4
Miami (FL) vs. Virginia Tech
(at Washington, DC)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/10/2016 9:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Second Round #4
Davidson vs. La Salle
(at Brooklyn, NY)
NBCSN 3/10/2016 9:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #4
Oklahoma vs. Iowa St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPNU HD 3/10/2016 9:00 PM
SEC Second Round #4
Georgia vs. Mississippi St.
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/10/2016 9:00 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #3
Fresno St. vs. UNLV
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network 3/10/2016 9:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #3
Utah vs. USC
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/10/2016 9:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #4
Buffalo vs. Miami (OH)
(at Cleveland, OH)
Time Warner-OH 3/10/2016 9:00 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #3
UC Irvine vs. Cal Poly
(at Anaheim, CA)
Prime Ticket 3/10/2016 9:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #4
Seton Hall vs. Creighton
(at New York, NY)
FS1 3/10/2016 9:30 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #4
Marshall vs. UTEP
(at Birmingham, AL)
American Sports Network 3/10/2016 9:30 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #3
Seattle vs. UT Rio Grande Valley
(at Las Vegas, NV)
WACSports.com 3/10/2016 10:00 PM
Big Sky Second Round #4
Idaho vs. Eastern Washington
(at Reno, NV)
Eversport.TV 3/10/2016 11:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #4
California vs. Arizona St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
FS1 3/10/2016 11:30 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #4
Boise St. vs. Colorado St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network 3/10/2016 11:30 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #4
Long Beach St. vs. UC Riverside
(at Anaheim, CA)
Prime Ticket 3/10/2016 11:30 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #1
Indiana vs. Michigan
(at Indianapolis, IN)
ESPN HD 3/11/2016 12:00 PM
American Quarterfinal #1
Temple vs. USF
(at Orlando, FL)
ESPN2 HD 3/11/2016 12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #1
Dayton vs. Richmond
(at Brooklyn, NY)
NBCSN 3/11/2016 12:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #1
Texas A&M vs. Florida
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/11/2016 1:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #2
Purdue vs. Illinois
(at Indianapolis, IN)
ESPN HD 3/11/2016 2:00 PM
American Quarterfinal #2
Cincinnati vs. Connecticut
(at Orlando, FL)
ESPN2 HD 3/11/2016 2:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #2
St Joseph's vs. George Washington
(at Brooklyn, NY)
NBCSN 3/11/2016 2:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #2
LSU vs. Tennessee
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/11/2016 3:00 PM
C-USA Semifinal #1
Western Kentucky vs. Old Dominion
(at Birmingham, AL)
CBS Sports Network 3/11/2016 4:00 PM
Southland Semifinal #1
Stephen F. Austin vs. Houston Baptist
(at Katy, TX)
ESPN3 3/11/2016 6:00 PM
Sun Belt Quarterfinal #1
UL-Lafayette vs. South Alabama
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/11/2016 6:00 PM
MEAC Semifinal #1
Hampton vs. Savannah St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/11/2016 6:00 PM
Big East Semifinal #1
Villanova vs. Providence
(at New York, NY)
FS1 3/11/2016 6:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #3
VCU vs. Massachusetts
(at Brooklyn, NY)
NBCSN 3/11/2016 6:30 PM
C-USA Semifinal #2
Middle Tennessee vs. Marshall
(at Birmingham, AL)
CBS Sports Network 3/11/2016 6:30 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #3
Michigan St. vs. Ohio St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
BTN 3/11/2016 6:30 PM
MAC Semifinal #1
Akron vs. Bowling Green
(at Cleveland, OH)
Time Warner-OH 3/11/2016 6:30 PM
ACC Semifinal #1
North Carolina vs. Notre Dame
(at Washington, DC)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/11/2016 7:00 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #1
Baylor vs. Kansas
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPN2 HD 3/11/2016 7:00 PM
American Quarterfinal #3
Houston vs. Tulane
(at Orlando, FL)
ESPNU HD 3/11/2016 7:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #3
Kentucky vs. Alabama
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/11/2016 7:00 PM
MEAC Semifinal #2
Norfolk St. vs. South Carolina St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/11/2016 8:30 PM
Sun Belt Quarterfinal #2
UT Arlington vs. Texas St.
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/11/2016 8:30 PM
Southland Semifinal #2
TAMU Corpus Christi vs. San Houston St.
(at Katy, TX)
ESPN3 3/11/2016 8:30 PM
Big Sky Semifinal #1
Weber St. vs. North Dakota
(at Reno, NV)
Eversport.TV 3/11/2016 8:30 PM
ACC Semifinal #2
Miami (FL) vs. Virginia
(at Washington, DC)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/11/2016 9:00 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #2
Oklahoma vs. West Virginia
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPN2 HD 3/11/2016 9:00 PM
Big East Semifinal #2
Seton Hall vs. Xavier
(at New York, NY)
FS1 3/11/2016 9:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #4
St. Bonaventure vs. Davidson
(at Brooklyn, NY)
NBCSN 3/11/2016 9:00 PM
American Quarterfinal #4
Tulsa vs. Memphis
(at Orlando, FL)
ESPNU HD 3/11/2016 9:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #4
South Carolina vs. Georgia
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/11/2016 9:00 PM
Mountain West Semifinal #1
San Diego St. vs. Nevada
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network 3/11/2016 9:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #4
Maryland vs. Nebraska
(at Indianapolis, IN)
BTN 3/11/2016 9:00 PM
Pac-12 Semifinal #1
Oregon vs. Arizona
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/11/2016 9:00 PM
MAC Semifinal #2
Ohio vs. Buffalo
(at Cleveland, OH)
Time Warner-OH 3/11/2016 9:00 PM
WAC Semifinal #1
New Mexico St. vs. UMKC
(at Las Vegas, NV)
WACSports.com 3/11/2016 9:00 PM
Big West Semifinal #1
UC Santa Barbara vs. Hawai'i
(at Anaheim, CA)
ESPN3 3/11/2016 9:30 PM
Big Sky Semifinal #2
Montana vs. Idaho
(at Reno, NV)
Eversport.TV 3/11/2016 11:00 PM
Pac-12 Semifinal #2
Utah vs. California
(at Las Vegas, NV)
FS1 3/11/2016 11:30 PM
Mountain West Semifinal #2
Fresno St. vs. Colorado St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network 3/11/2016 11:30 PM
WAC Semifinal #2
CS Bakersfield vs. Seattle
(at Las Vegas, NV)
WACSports.com 3/11/2016 11:30 PM
Big West Semifinal #2
Long Beach St. vs. UC Irvine
(at Anaheim, CA)
ESPNU HD 3/11/2016 11:59 PM
America East Championship
Vermont at Stony Brook
ESPN2 HD 3/12/2016 11:00 AM
Big Ten Semifinal #1
Michigan vs. Purdue
(at Indianapolis, IN)
CBS HD 3/12/2016 1:00 PM
SEC Semifinal #1
Texas A&M vs. LSU
(at Nashville, TN)
ESPN HD 3/12/2016 1:00 PM
MEAC Championship
Hampton vs. South Carolina St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN2 HD 3/12/2016 1:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #1
Dayton vs. St. Joseph's
(at Brooklyn, NY)
CBS Sports Network 3/12/2016 1:30 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #1
Little Rock vs. UL-Lafayette
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/12/2016 2:00 PM
C-USA Championship
Old Dominion vs. Middle Tennessee
(at Birmingham, AL)
FS1 3/12/2016 2:30 PM
SEC Semifinal #2
Kentucky vs. Georgia
(at Nashville, TN)
ESPN HD 3/12/2016 3:00 PM
American Semifinal #1
Temple vs. Connecticut
(at Orlando, FL)
ESPN2 HD 3/12/2016 3:00 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #2
Michigan St. vs. Maryland
(at Indianapolis, IN)
CBS HD 3/12/2016 3:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #2
VCU vs. Davidson
(at Brooklyn, NY)
CBS Sports Network 3/12/2016 4:00 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #2
UL-Monroe vs. UT Arlington
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/12/2016 4:30 PM
Big East Championship
Villanova vs. Seton Hall
(at New York, NY)
FOX HD 3/12/2016 5:30 PM
American Semifinal #2
Tulane vs. Memphis
(at Orlando, FL)
ESPN2 HD 3/12/2016 5:30 PM
Mountain West Championship
San Diego St. vs. Fresno St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS HD 3/12/2016 6:00 PM
Big 12 Championship
Kansas vs. West Virginia
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPN HD 3/12/2016 6:00 PM
SWAC Championship
Jackson St. vs. Southern
(at Houston, TX)
ESPNU HD 3/12/2016 6:30 PM
MAC Championship
Akron vs. Buffalo
(at Cleveland, OH)
ESPN2 HD 3/12/2016 7:30 PM
Big Sky Championship
Weber St. vs. Montana
(at Reno, NV)
ESPNU HD 3/12/2016 8:45 PM
ACC Championship
North Carolina vs. Virginia
(at Washington, DC)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/12/2016 9:00 PM
Southland Championship
Stephen F. Austin vs. TAMU Corpus Christi
(at Katy, TX)
ESPN2 HD 3/12/2016 9:30 PM
Pac-12 Championship
Oregon vs. Utah
(at Las Vegas, NV)
FS1 3/12/2016 10:00 PM
WAC Championship
New Mexico St. vs. CS Bakersfield
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPNU HD 3/12/2016 11:00 PM
Big West Championship
Hawai'i vs. Long Beach St.
(at Anaheim, CA)
ESPN2 HD 3/12/2016 11:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Championship
St. Joseph's vs. VCU
(at Brooklyn, NY)
CBS HD 3/13/2016 12:30 PM
SEC Championship
Texas A&M vs. Kentucky
(at Nashville, TN)
ESPN HD 3/13/2016 1:00 PM
Sun Belt Championship
Little Rock vs. UL- Monroe
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN2 HD 3/13/2016 1:00 PM
Big Ten Championship
Purdue vs. Michigan St.
(at Indianapolis, IN)
CBS HD 3/13/2016 3:00 PM
American Championship
Connecticut vs. Memphis
(at Orlando, FL)
ESPN HD 3/13/2016 3:15 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright