Choose your time zone and check the games that you want to print your own customized schedule. If you have trouble selecting & printing games, please try selecting games, changing your print settings to "Print to PDF", print, then open the PDF file and print that. Those in Arizona and Hawai'i, your states are available as a specific choice and adjust based on the week of the season.

Game Network PPV Time
MEAC First Round #1
UMES vs. North Carolina A&T
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/6/2017 5:00 PM
SoCon Championship
UNC Greensboro vs. East Tennessee St.
(at Asheville, NC)
ESPN HD 3/6/2017 7:00 PM
Horizon League Semifinal #1
Youngstown St. vs. Northern Kentucky
(at Detroit, MI)
ESPNU HD 3/6/2017 7:00 PM
CAA Championship
UNC Wilmington vs. College of Charleston
(at North Charleston, SC)
CBS Sports Network 3/6/2017 7:00 PM
Summit League Semifinal #1
South Dakota vs. South Dakota St.
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
MidCo Sports Network 3/6/2017 7:00 PM
America East Semifinal
New Hampshire at Vermont
ESPN3 3/6/2017 7:00 PM
MAC First Round
Northern Illinois at Eastern Michigan
ESPN3 3/6/2017 7:00 PM
MEAC First Round #2
Coppin St. vs. Howard
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/6/2017 7:00 PM
MAC First Round
Central Michigan at Kent St.
KentStateSports.com 3/6/2017 7:00 PM
America East Semifinal
Albany at Stony Brook
ESPN3 3/6/2017 7:30 PM
MAC First Round
Miami (OH) at Western Michigan
ESPN3 3/6/2017 7:30 PM
MAC First Round
Bowling Green at Toledo
ESPN3 3/6/2017 8:00 PM
WCC Semifinal #1
Gonzaga vs. Santa Clara
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN HD 3/6/2017 9:00 PM
MAAC Championship
Siena vs. Iona
(at Albany, NY)
ESPN2 HD 3/6/2017 9:00 PM
Horizon League Semifinal #2
Milwaukee vs. UIC
(at Detroit, MI)
ESPNU HD 3/6/2017 9:30 PM
Summit League Semifinal #2
IUPUI vs. Omaha
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
MidCo Sports Network 3/6/2017 9:30 PM
WCC Semifinal #2
BYU vs. St. Mary's
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN2 HD 3/6/2017 11:30 PM
ACC First Round #1
Clemson vs. NC State
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN2 HD
ACC Network
3/7/2017 12:00 PM
ACC First Round #2
Wake Forest vs. Boston College
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN2 HD
ACC Network
3/7/2017 2:00 PM
MEAC First Round #3
Delaware St. vs. Bethune-Cookman
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/7/2017 4:00 PM
Big Sky First Round #1
Portland St. vs. Northern Arizona
(at Reno, NV)
Eversport.TV 3/7/2017 5:30 PM
MEAC First Round #4
South Carolina St. vs. Florida A&M
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/7/2017 6:00 PM
Horizon League Championship
Northern Kentucky vs. Milwaukee
(at Detroit, MI)
ESPN HD 3/7/2017 7:00 PM
NEC Championship
St. Francis (PA) at Mount St. Mary's
ESPN2 HD 3/7/2017 7:00 PM
ACC First Round #3
Georgia Tech vs. Pittsburgh
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPNU HD
ACC Network
3/7/2017 7:00 PM
Big Sky First Round #2
Sacramento St. vs. Idaho St.
(at Reno, NV)
Eversport.TV 3/7/2017 8:30 PM
SWAC Quarterfinal
Alabama St. at Texas Southern
YouTube.com 3/7/2017 8:30 PM
WCC Championship
St Mary's vs. Gonzaga
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN HD 3/7/2017 9:00 PM
Summit League Championship
South Dakota St. vs. Omaha
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
ESPN2 HD 3/7/2017 9:00 PM
SWAC Quarterfinal
Grambling at Prairie View A&M
PVPanthers.com 3/7/2017 9:00 PM
Big Sky First Round #3
Montana St. vs. Southern Utah
(at Reno, NV)
Eversport.TV 3/7/2017 11:00 PM
ACC Second Round #1
Syracuse vs. Miami (FL)
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/8/2017 12:00 PM
Sun Belt First Round #1
Coastal Carolina vs. South Alabama
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/8/2017 12:30 PM
Conference USA First Round #1
Western Kentucky vs. UTSA
(at Birmingham, AL)
Campus Insiders 3/8/2017 12:30 PM
ACC Second Round #2
Duke vs. Clemson
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/8/2017 2:00 PM
Mountain West First Round #1
San Jose St. vs. Utah St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Campus Insiders 3/8/2017 2:00 PM
Pac-12 First Round #1
Arizona St. vs. Stanford
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/8/2017 3:00 PM
Sun Belt First Round #2
Arkansas St. vs. UL-Monroe
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/8/2017 3:00 PM
Conference USA First Round #2
Rice vs. Southern Miss
(at Birmingham, AL)
Campus Insiders 3/8/2017 3:00 PM
Big Ten First Round #1
Nebraska vs. Penn St.
(at Washington, DC)
ESPN2 HD 3/8/2017 4:30 PM
Mountain West First Round #2
Wyoming vs. Air Force
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Campus Insiders 3/8/2017 4:30 PM
Pac-12 First Round #2
California vs. Oregon St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/8/2017 5:30 PM
Atlantic 10 First Round #1
Massachusetts vs. St. Joseph's
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
American Sports Network 3/8/2017 6:00 PM
Sun Belt First Round #3
UL-Lafayette vs. Little Rock
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/8/2017 6:00 PM
Southland First Round #1
Sam Houston St.vs. Central Arkansas
(at Katy, TX)
ESPN3 3/8/2017 6:00 PM
MEAC Quarterfinal #1
NC Central vs. Bethune-Cookman
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/8/2017 6:00 PM
Conference USA First Round #3
UAB vs. Charlotte
(at Birmingham, AL)
Campus Insiders 3/8/2017 6:30 PM
ACC Second Round #3
Virginia Tech vs. Wake Forest
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN2 HD
ACC Network
3/8/2017 7:00 PM
Big East First Round #1
St. John's vs. Georgetown
(at New York, NY)
FS1 3/8/2017 7:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #1
TCU vs. Oklahoma
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPNU HD 3/8/2017 7:00 PM
SEC First Round #1
Mississippi St. vs. LSU
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/8/2017 7:00 PM
Big Ten First Round #2
Ohio St. vs. Rutgers
(at Washington, DC)
BTN 3/8/2017 7:00 PM
Mountain West First Round #3
San Diego St. vs. UNLV
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Campus Insiders 3/8/2017 7:00 PM
Patriot League Championship
Lehigh at Bucknell
CBS Sports Network 3/8/2017 7:30 PM
MEAC Quarterfinal #2
Norfolk St. vs. South Carolina St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/8/2017 8:00 PM
Atlantic 10 First Round #2
Saint Louis vs. Duquesne
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
American Sports Network 3/8/2017 8:30 PM
Sun Belt First Round #4
Troy vs. Appalachian St.
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/8/2017 8:30 PM
Southland First Round #2
Lamar vs. Southeastern Louisiana
(at Katy, TX)
ESPN3 3/8/2017 8:30 PM
ACC Second Round #4
Virginia vs. Pittsburgh
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN2 HD
ACC Network
3/8/2017 9:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #2
Texas Tech vs. Texas
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPNU HD 3/8/2017 9:00 PM
Pac-12 First Round #3
Colorado vs. Washington St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/8/2017 9:00 PM
Conference USA First Round #4
Marshall vs. FAU
(at Birmingham, AL)
Campus Insiders 3/8/2017 9:00 PM
Big East First Round #2
Xavier vs. DePaul
(at New York, NY)
FS1 3/8/2017 9:30 PM
SEC First Round #2
Auburn vs. Missouri
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/8/2017 9:30 PM
Pac-12 First Round #4
USC vs. Washington
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/8/2017 11:30 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #1
North Carolina vs. Miami (FL)
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/9/2017 12:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #1
Villanova vs. St. John's
(at New York, NY)
FS1 3/9/2017 12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Second Round #1
La Salle vs. Davidson
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
NBCSN 3/9/2017 12:00 PM
Big Ten Second Round #1
Michigan vs. Illinois
(at Washington, DC)
BTN 3/9/2017 12:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #1
Akron vs. Eastern Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
BCSN 3/9/2017 12:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #1
Iowa St. vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPN2 HD 3/9/2017 12:30 PM
Conference USA Quarterfinal #1
Middle Tennessee vs. UTSA
(at Birmingham, AL)
American Sports Network 3/9/2017 12:30 PM
SEC Second Round #1
Georgia vs. Tennessee
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/9/2017 1:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #2
Louisville vs. Duke
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/9/2017 2:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #2
Kansas vs. TCU
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPN2 HD 3/9/2017 2:30 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #2
Seton Hall vs. Marquette
(at New York, NY)
FS1 3/9/2017 2:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Second Round #2
St. Bonaventure vs. Massachusetts
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
NBCSN 3/9/2017 2:30 PM
Big Ten Second Round #2
Michigan St. vs. Penn St.
(at Washington, DC)
BTN 3/9/2017 2:30 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #2
Ball St. vs. Western Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
BCSN 3/9/2017 2:30 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #1
Nevada vs. Utah St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network 3/9/2017 3:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #1
Oregon vs. Arizona St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/9/2017 3:00 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #1
UC Davis vs. Cal Poly
(at Anaheim, CA)
FOX Sports West 3/9/2017 3:00 PM
Conference USA Quarterfinal #2
UTEP vs. Rice
(at Birmingham, AL)
American Sports Network 3/9/2017 3:00 PM
Big Sky Quarterfinal #1
North Dakota vs. Portland St.
(at Reno, NV)
Eversport.TV 3/9/2017 3:00 PM
American First Round #1
Temple vs. East Carolina
(at Hartford, CT)
ESPNU HD 3/9/2017 3:30 PM
SEC Second Round #2
Alabama vs. Mississippi St.
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/9/2017 3:30 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #1
Seattle vs. Utah Valley
(at Las Vegas, NV)
WACSports.com 3/9/2017 5:00 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #2
Fresno St. vs. New Mexico
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network 3/9/2017 5:30 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #2
Utah vs. California
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/9/2017 5:30 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #2
CS Fullerton vs. CSUN
(at Anaheim, CA)
FOX Sports West 3/9/2017 5:30 PM
Big Sky Quarterfinal #2
Idaho vs. Montana
(at Reno, NV)
Eversport.TV 3/9/2017 5:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Second Round #3
George Mason vs. Fordham
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
NBCSN 3/9/2017 6:00 PM
American First Round #2
Tulsa vs. Tulane
(at Hartford, CT)
ESPNEWS 3/9/2017 6:00 PM
Southland Second Round #1
Houston Baptist vs. Sam Houston St.
(at Katy, TX)
ESPN3 3/9/2017 6:00 PM
MEAC Quarterfinal #3
Morgan St. vs. Howard
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/9/2017 6:00 PM
Big Ten Second Round #3
Iowa vs. Indiana
(at Washington, DC)
ESPN2 HD 3/9/2017 6:30 PM
Conference USA Quarterfinal #3
Louisiana Tech vs. UAB
(at Birmingham, AL)
American Sports Network 3/9/2017 6:30 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #3
Ohio vs. Toledo
(at Cleveland, OH)
BCSN 3/9/2017 6:30 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #3
Florida St. vs. Virginia Tech
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/9/2017 7:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #3
Butler vs. Xavier
(at New York, NY)
FS1 3/9/2017 7:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #3
West Virginia vs. Texas
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPNU HD 3/9/2017 7:00 PM
SEC Second Round #3
Vanderbilt vs. Texas A&M
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/9/2017 7:00 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #2
New Mexico St. vs. Chicago St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
WACSports.com 3/9/2017 7:30 PM
American First Round #3
Connecticut vs. USF
(at Hartford, CT)
ESPNEWS 3/9/2017 8:00 PM
MEAC Quarterfinal #4
Hampton vs. UMES
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/9/2017 8:00 PM
Big Ten Second Round #4
Northwestern vs. Rutgers
(at Washington, DC)
ESPN2 HD 3/9/2017 8:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Second Round #4
George Washington vs. Saint Louis
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
NBCSN 3/9/2017 8:30 PM
Southland Second Round #2
Stephen F. Austin vs. Lamar
(at Katy, TX)
ESPN3 3/9/2017 8:30 PM
Big Sky Quarterfinal #3
Eastern Washington vs. Sacramento St.
(at Reno, NV)
Eversport.TV 3/9/2017 8:30 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #4
Notre Dame vs. Virginia
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/9/2017 9:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #4
Baylor vs. Kansas St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPNU HD 3/9/2017 9:00 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #3
Colorado St. vs. Air Force
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network 3/9/2017 9:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #3
Arizona vs. Colorado
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/9/2017 9:00 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #3
UC Irvine vs. UC Riverside
(at Anaheim, CA)
FOX College Sports 3/9/2017 9:00 PM
Conference USA Quarterfinal #4
Old Dominion vs. Marshall
(at Birmingham, AL)
American Sports Network 3/9/2017 9:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #4
Buffalo vs. Kent St.
(at Cleveland, OH)
BCSN 3/9/2017 9:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #4
Providence vs. Creighton
(at New York, NY)
FS1 3/9/2017 9:30 PM
SEC Second Round #4
Ole Miss vs. Missouri
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/9/2017 9:30 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #3
UMKC vs. UT Rio Grand Valley
(at Las Vegas, NV)
WACSports.com 3/9/2017 10:00 PM
Big Sky Quarterfinal #4
Weber St. vs. Southern Utah
(at Reno, NV)
Eversport.TV 3/9/2017 11:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #4
UCLA vs. USC
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN HD 3/9/2017 11:30 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #4
Boise St. vs. San Diego St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network 3/9/2017 11:30 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #4
Long Beach St. vs. Hawai'i
(at Anaheim, CA)
Prime Ticket 3/9/2017 11:30 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #1
Purdue vs. Michigan
(at Washington, DC)
ESPN HD 3/10/2017 12:00 PM
American Quarterfinal #1
SMU vs. East Carolina
(at Hartford, CT)
ESPN2 HD 3/10/2017 12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #1
Dayton vs. Davidson
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
NBCSN 3/10/2017 12:00 PM
Conference USA Semifinal #1
Middle Tennessee vs. UTEP
(at Birmingham, AL)
CBS Sports Network 3/10/2017 12:30 PM
Sun Belt Quarterfinal #1
UT Arlington vs. Coastal Carolina
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/10/2017 12:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #1
Kentucky vs. Georgia
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/10/2017 1:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #2
Minnesota vs. Michigan St.
(at Washington, DC)
ESPN HD 3/10/2017 2:00 PM
American Quarterfinal #2
UCF vs. Memphis
(at Hartford, CT)
ESPN2 HD 3/10/2017 2:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #2
Rhode Island vs. St. Bonaventure
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
NBCSN 3/10/2017 2:30 PM
Conference USA Semifinal #2
Louisiana Tech vs. Marshall
(at Birmingham, AL)
CBS Sports Network 3/10/2017 3:00 PM
Sun Belt Quarterfinal #2
Texas St. vs. UL-Monroe
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/10/2017 3:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #2
South Carolina vs. Alabama
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/10/2017 3:30 PM
MAC Semifinal #1
Akron vs. Ball St.
(at Cleveland, OH)
CBS Sports Network 3/10/2017 5:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #3
VCU vs. George Mason
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
NBCSN 3/10/2017 6:00 PM
Sun Belt Quarterfinal #3
Georgia St. vs. UL-Lafayette
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/10/2017 6:00 PM
Southland Semifinal #1
New Orleans vs. Sam Houston St.
(at Katy, TX)
ESPN3 3/10/2017 6:00 PM
MEAC Semifinal #1
NC Central vs. UMES
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/10/2017 6:00 PM
Big East Semifinal #1
Villanova vs. Seton Hall
(at New York, NY)
FS1 3/10/2017 6:30 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #3
Wisconsin vs. Indiana
(at Washington, DC)
BTN 3/10/2017 6:30 PM
ACC Semifinal #1
North Carolina vs. Duke
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/10/2017 7:00 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #1
Iowa St. vs. TCU
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPN2 HD 3/10/2017 7:00 PM
American Quarterfinal #3
Cincinnati vs. Tulsa
(at Hartford, CT)
ESPNU HD 3/10/2017 7:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #3
Florida vs. Vanderbilt
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/10/2017 7:00 PM
MAC Semifinal #2
Ohio vs. Kent St.
(at Cleveland, OH)
CBS Sports Network 3/10/2017 8:00 PM
MEAC Semifinal #2
Norfolk St. vs. Howard
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/10/2017 8:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #4
Richmond vs. George Washington
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
NBCSN 3/10/2017 8:30 PM
Sun Belt Quarterfinal #4
Georgia Southern vs. Troy
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/10/2017 8:30 PM
Southland Semifinal #2
TAMU Corpus Christi vs. Stephen F. Austin
(at Katy, TX)
ESPN3 3/10/2017 8:30 PM
Big Sky Semifinal #1
North Dakota vs. Idaho
(at Reno, NV)
Eversport.TV 3/10/2017 8:30 PM
ACC Semifinal #2
Florida St. vs. Notre Dame
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/10/2017 9:00 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #2
West Virginia vs. Kansas St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPN2 HD 3/10/2017 9:00 PM
Big East Semifinal #2
Xavier vs. Creighton
(at New York, NY)
FS1 3/10/2017 9:00 PM
American Quarterfinal #4
Houston vs. Connecticut
(at Hartford, CT)
ESPNU HD 3/10/2017 9:00 PM
Big Ten Quarterfinal #4
Maryland vs. Northwestern
(at Washington, DC)
BTN 3/10/2017 9:00 PM
Pac-12 Semifinal #1
Oregon vs. California
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/10/2017 9:00 PM
WAC Semifinal #1
CS Bakersfield vs. Utah Valley
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN3 3/10/2017 9:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #4
Arkansas vs. Ole Miss
(at Nashville, TN)
SEC Network 3/10/2017 9:30 PM
Big West Semifinal #1
UC Irvine vs. Long Beach St.
(at Anaheim, CA)
ESPN3 3/10/2017 9:30 PM
Mountain West Semifinal #1
Nevada vs. Fresno St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network 3/10/2017 10:00 PM
Big Sky Semifinal #2
Eastern Washington vs. Weber St.
(at Reno, NV)
Eversport.TV 3/10/2017 11:00 PM
Pac-12 Semifinal #2
Arizona vs. UCLA
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN HD 3/10/2017 11:30 PM
WAC Semifinal #2
New Mexico St. vs. UMKC
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN3 3/10/2017 11:30 PM
Big West Semifinal #2
UC Davis vs. CS Fullerton
(at Anaheim, CA)
ESPNU HD 3/10/2017 11:59 PM
Mountain West Semifinal #2
Colorado St. vs. San Diego St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network 3/11/2017 12:30 AM
America East Championship
Albany at Vermont
ESPN2 HD 3/11/2017 11:00 AM
Sun Belt Semifinal #1
UT Arlington vs. Texas St.
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/11/2017 12:30 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #1
Michigan vs. Minnesota
(at Washington, DC)
CBS HD 3/11/2017 1:00 PM
SEC Semifinal #1
Kentucky vs. Alabama
(at Nashville, TN)
ESPN HD 3/11/2017 1:00 PM
MEAC Championship
NC Central vs. Norfolk St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN2 HD 3/11/2017 1:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #1
Davidson vs. Rhode Island
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
CBS Sports Network 3/11/2017 1:00 PM
Ivy League Semifinal #1
Princeton vs. Penn
(at Philadelphia, PA)
ESPNU HD 3/11/2017 1:30 PM
SEC Semifinal #2
Vanderbilt vs. Arkansas
(at Nashville, TN)
ESPN HD 3/11/2017 3:00 PM
American Semifinal #1
SMU vs. UCF
(at Hartford, CT)
ESPN2 HD 3/11/2017 3:00 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #2
Georgia St. vs. Troy
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/11/2017 3:00 PM
Big Ten Semifinal #2
Wisconsin vs. Northwestern
(at Washington, DC)
CBS HD 3/11/2017 3:30 PM
Ivy League Semifinal #2
Harvard vs. Yale
(at Philadelphia, PA)
ESPNU HD 3/11/2017 3:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #2
VCU vs. Richmond
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
CBS Sports Network 3/11/2017 3:30 PM
American Semifinal #2
Cincinnati vs. Connecticut
(at Hartford, CT)
ESPN2 HD 3/11/2017 5:00 PM
Big East Championship
Villanova vs. Creighton
(at New York, NY)
FOX HD 3/11/2017 5:30 PM
Mountain West Championship
Colorado St. vs. Nevada
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS HD 3/11/2017 6:00 PM
Big 12 Championship
Iowa St. vs. West Virginia
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPN HD 3/11/2017 6:00 PM
SWAC Championship
Texas Southern vs. Alcorn St.
(at Houston, TX)
ESPNU HD 3/11/2017 6:15 PM
MAC Championship
Akron vs. Kent St.
(at Cleveland, OH)
ESPN2 HD 3/11/2017 7:30 PM
Big Sky Championship
North Dakota vs. Weber St.
(at Reno, NV)
ESPNU HD 3/11/2017 8:30 PM
Conference USA Championship
Middle Tennessee vs. Marshall
(at Birmingham, AL)
CBS Sports Network 3/11/2017 8:30 PM
ACC Championship
Duke vs. Notre Dame
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/11/2017 9:00 PM
Southland Championship
New Orleans vs. TAMU Corpus Christi
(at Katy, TX)
ESPN2 HD 3/11/2017 9:30 PM
Pac-12 Championship
Oregon vs. Arizona
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN HD 3/11/2017 11:00 PM
WAC Championship
CS Bakersfield vs. New Mexico St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPNU HD 3/11/2017 11:00 PM
Big West Championship
UC Irvine vs. UC Davis
(at Anaheim, CA)
ESPN2 HD 3/11/2017 11:30 PM
Ivy League Championship
Princeton vs. Yale
(at Philadelphia, PA)
ESPN2 HD 3/12/2017 12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Championship
Rhode Island vs. VCU
(at Pittsburgh, PA)
CBS HD 3/12/2017 12:30 PM
SEC Championship
Kentucky vs. Arkansas
(at Nashville, TN)
ESPN HD 3/12/2017 1:00 PM
Sun Belt Championship
Texas St. vs. Troy
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN2 HD 3/12/2017 2:00 PM
Big Ten Championship
Michigan vs. Wisconsin
(at Washington, DC)
CBS HD 3/12/2017 3:00 PM
American Championship
SMU vs. Cincinnati
(at Hartford, CT)
ESPN HD 3/12/2017 3:15 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright